Bayerische Mannschaftmeisterschaft 17.05.2003 | So 18.05.2003 16:44 |
SPORTident Ergebnis |
|
Pl Stnr Verein Name Zeit
D19E (2) 3.770 km 250 Hm 6 P 21 AP
1 3 OLA TSV Deggendorf Geiger Christiane/Kurth Susan 63:15
7378 A(33) 35 34 37 39 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 45 51 D(52) 53 56
4:37 0.00 0.00 17:32 21:23 23:45 28:36 31:40 34:46 36:26 42:56 44:54 49:05 50:59
4:37 12:55 3:51 2:22 4:51 3:04 3:06 1:40 6:30 1:58 4:11 1:54
E(60) 64 67 F(99) Z
54:20 57:54 59:22 60:21 63:14
3:21 3:34 1:28 0:59 2:53
616616 A(33) 36 38 B(40) 43 C(44) 48 49 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 63 66
4:35 13:42 17:47 22:11 25:16 31:13 41:26 43:26 45:24 47:39 55:16 56:17 59:10 61:09
4:35 9:07 4:05 4:24 3:05 5:57 10:13 2:00 1:58 2:15 7:37 1:01 2:53 1:59
F(99) Z
62:49 63:15
1:40 0:26
2 2 TV Coburg-Neuses Oechler Heike/Bura Michaela 89:24
6508 A(33) 34 35 36 38 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 48 49 51 D(52) 53
9:19 0.00 0.00 15:50 20:08 22:09 24:59 27:54 32:53 42:27 44:50 47:28 49:24 53:23
9:19 6:31 4:18 2:01 2:50 2:55 4:59 9:34 2:23 2:38 1:56 3:59
56 E(60) 64 67 99 66 63 F(99) Z
55:59 59:57 63:39 65:15 67:03 77:25 84:53 88:54 89:24
2:36 3:58 3:42 1:36 1:48 10:22 7:28 4:01 0:30
6730 A(33) 37 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 45 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 63 66 F(99)
9:17 26:15 38:07 42:46 47:14 50:29 52:22 61:07 64:15 75:46 77:00 81:10 84:50 87:02
9:17 16:58 11:52 4:39 4:28 3:15 1:53 8:45 3:08 11:31 1:14 4:10 3:40 2:12
Z
89:24
2:22
H19E (9) 3.720 km 300 Hm 7 P 26 AP
1 6 TSV Grünwald Baath Veikko/Kübler Hans Jörg 44:39
2731 A(32) 34 55 33 31 B(37) 38 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 50
4:42 0.00 7:40 9:08 11:02 13:05 14:13 17:19 19:20 22:55 25:20 27:46 29:25 30:22
4:42 2:58 1:28 1:54 2:03 1:08 3:06 2:01 3:35 2:25 2:26 1:39 0:57
E(52) 54 59 60 F(62) 65 68 G(99) Z
32:55 34:54 39:26 40:13 41:10 43:07 43:50 44:16 44:38
2:33 1:59 4:32 0:47 0:57 1:57 0:43 0:26 0:22
1766 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 51 E(52) 53
4:43 7:14 9:25 11:09 12:40 14:09 15:22 19:30 21:30 23:43 25:47 31:21 32:46 35:41
4:43 2:31 2:11 1:44 1:31 1:29 1:13 4:08 2:00 2:13 2:04 5:34 1:25 2:55
56 57 61 F(62) 64 67 G(99) Z
37:23 38:25 40:23 40:59 42:18 43:30 44:19 44:39
1:42 1:02 1:58 0:36 1:19 1:12 0:49 0:20
2 9 TSV Grünwald Stamer Christian/Dimov Kostadin 44:43
1890 A(32) 34 33 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 51 E(52) 54
5:26 0.00 6:40 10:32 12:02 15:44 16:53 17:57 21:45 25:08 27:05 31:03 31:43 33:51
5:26 1:14 3:52 1:30 3:42 1:09 1:04 3:48 3:23 1:57 3:58 0:40 2:08
55 59 60 F(62) G(99) Z
35:26 40:04 40:45 41:52 44:23 44:43
1:35 4:38 0:41 1:07 2:31 0:20
1732 A(32) 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52) 53 56
5:25 8:00 9:53 14:12 16:18 18:24 20:20 22:20 25:01 26:26 27:31 29:06 31:33 32:58
5:25 2:35 1:53 4:19 2:06 2:06 1:56 2:00 2:41 1:25 1:05 1:35 2:27 1:25
57 61 F(62) 64 65 67 68 99 G(99) Z
34:05 35:43 36:11 37:38 38:23 38:56 39:23 39:57 44:20 44:42
1:07 1:38 0:28 1:27 0:45 0:33 0:27 0:34 4:23 0:22
3 7 TV Coburg-Neuses Scheler Thomas/Jugenheimer Gerd 47:48
2748 A(32) 34 33 31 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49
3:01 0.00 7:03 8:53 11:05 12:26 14:37 15:48 17:03 18:38 22:18 24:37 27:25 29:22
3:01 4:02 1:50 2:12 1:21 2:11 1:11 1:15 1:35 3:40 2:19 2:48 1:57
51 E(52) 54 55 59 60 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
31:07 32:26 34:16 36:17 41:10 42:08 43:15 45:41 46:12 46:51 47:46
1:45 1:19 1:50 2:01 4:53 0:58 1:07 2:26 0:31 0:39 0:55
2703 A(32) 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 50 E(52) 53 56 57 61
2:57 8:16 10:44 14:19 17:44 21:47 23:40 26:06 30:44 32:16 37:51 39:16 40:32 42:42
2:57 5:19 2:28 3:35 3:25 4:03 1:53 2:26 4:38 1:32 5:35 1:25 1:16 2:10
F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
43:16 45:25 46:04 47:26 47:48
0:34 2:09 0:39 1:22 0:22
4 12 OLA TSV Deggendorf Ehrl Lionel/Seidl Marco 56:13
6392 A(32) 34 33 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 50 E(52)
3:24 0.00 8:02 12:08 13:31 14:55 16:15 17:23 19:15 22:59 25:10 27:48 29:57 32:18
3:24 4:38 4:06 1:23 1:24 1:20 1:08 1:52 3:44 2:11 2:38 2:09 2:21
54 55 59 60 F(62) 64 65 67 68 G(99) Z
33:52 38:34 43:20 44:19 45:40 47:21 48:11 48:57 49:23 50:06 56:11
1:34 4:42 4:46 0:59 1:21 1:41 0:50 0:46 0:26 0:43 6:05
2784 A(32) 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 51 E(52) 53 56
3:28 9:25 12:25 23:42 27:30 29:41 31:54 34:27 37:31 39:25 41:19 42:43 45:30 47:34
3:28 5:57 3:00 11:17 3:48 2:11 2:13 2:33 3:04 1:54 1:54 1:24 2:47 2:04
57 61 F(62) G(99) Z
48:52 51:27 52:46 55:52 56:13
1:18 2:35 1:19 3:06 0:21
5 11 TSV Weitramsdorf Platzer Christian/Herrmann Helmut 63:35
770101 A(32) 34 33 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 51
3:38 0.00 10:40 13:55 16:59 18:43 20:24 22:06 23:47 26:20 30:26 33:03 36:27 44:01
3:38 7:02 3:15 3:04 1:44 1:41 1:42 1:41 2:33 4:06 2:37 3:24 7:34
E(52) 59 60 F(62) 65 68 G(99) Z
45:22 56:16 57:27 58:52 61:38 62:34 63:12 63:34
1:21 10:54 1:11 1:25 2:46 0:56 0:38 0:22
7354 A(32) 55 54 B(37) 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52) 53 56
3:40 11:54 13:59 20:46 29:27 33:58 38:24 40:40 43:37 45:29 46:50 48:54 51:49 53:56
3:40 8:14 2:05 6:47 8:41 4:31 4:26 2:16 2:57 1:52 1:21 2:04 2:55 2:07
57 61 F(62) 64 67 G(99) Z
55:04 57:27 58:09 60:56 61:59 63:11 63:35
1:08 2:23 0:42 2:47 1:03 1:12 0:24
6 13 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf Cionoiu Gheorge/Rödel Michael 71:04
7390 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52) 54
3:10 0.00 11:55 15:28 25:32 30:28 34:39 38:15 41:12 45:20 47:34 48:42 51:18 54:31
3:10 8:45 3:33 10:04 4:56 4:11 3:36 2:57 4:08 2:14 1:08 2:36 3:13
F(62) G(99) Z
63:59 70:36 71:04
9:28 6:37 0:28
5677 A(32) 32 55 33 31 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 51
3:18 8:42 11:36 15:11 17:17 20:31 22:22 24:11 26:53 28:16 30:37 34:22 36:45 43:46
3:18 5:24 2:54 3:35 2:06 3:14 1:51 1:49 2:42 1:23 2:21 3:45 2:23 7:01
E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 59 60 64 65 67 68 99 99
44:42 47:38 49:50 51:09 53:29 54:11 60:12 61:18 64:24 65:20 66:16 66:50 67:36 68:15
0:56 2:56 2:12 1:19 2:20 0:42 6:01 1:06 3:06 0:56 0:56 0:34 0:46 0:39
G(99) Z
70:34 71:03
2:19 0:29
7 14 TOLF Berlin Popov Dimitri/Wollenberg Bernd 74:38
2475 A(32) 34 55 33 31 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 48
3:35 0.00 5:55 7:40 9:35 15:48 17:32 18:52 20:10 23:01 24:32 28:07 32:30 41:23
3:35 2:20 1:45 1:55 6:13 1:44 1:20 1:18 2:51 1:31 3:35 4:23 8:53
50 E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 68 G(99) Z
43:21 44:41 46:52 48:09 49:17 52:04 53:06 54:37 55:13 55:58 56:37 74:38
1:58 1:20 2:11 1:17 1:08 2:47 1:02 1:31 0:36 0:45 0:39 18:01
5005 A(32) 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 51 E(52) 54 59
4:00 8:33 12:07 28:03 32:32 35:52 39:10 42:27 46:40 49:13 52:25 53:54 57:02 63:40
4:00 4:33 3:34 15:56 4:29 3:20 3:18 3:17 4:13 2:33 3:12 1:29 3:08 6:38
60 F(62) 67 G(99) Z
64:55 67:17 72:47 74:12 74:38
1:15 2:22 5:30 1:25 0:26
8 64 TSV Grünwald Ufholz Christian/Natho Ronny 75:22
1733 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 51 E(52) 54 59 60
6:58 0.00 11:12 16:27 24:27 29:11 33:34 37:39 41:25 49:49 51:51 55:25 64:59 66:36
6:58 4:14 5:15 8:00 4:44 4:23 4:05 3:46 8:24 2:02 3:34 9:34 1:37
F(62) 65 68 G(99) Z
68:55 72:42 74:04 74:54 75:22
2:19 3:47 1:22 0:50 0:28
661177 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 38 39 40 41 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49
6:53 10:05 11:52 18:45 21:19 25:23 27:38 29:14 29:17 32:00 37:27 40:29 44:25 46:20
6:53 3:12 1:47 6:53 2:34 4:04 2:15 1:36 0:03 2:43 5:27 3:02 3:56 1:55
50 E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 64 67 G(99) Z
47:30 49:16 52:37 54:41 56:16 58:47 59:46 61:52 63:21 74:55 75:22
1:10 1:46 3:21 2:04 1:35 2:31 0:59 2:06 1:29 11:34 0:27
8 TOLF Berlin Taube Nadine/Trappe K. + Jänich I. Fehlst
5010 A(32) 34 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 49 50 E(52) 53
15:28 0.00 29:09 40:37 46:49 48:54 50:26 55:00 61:24 64:29 74:12 75:29 78:50 82:12
15:28 13:41 11:28 6:12 2:05 1:32 4:34 6:24 3:05 9:43 1:17 3:21 3:22
56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 67 68 G(99) Z
84:24 86:13 89:23 90:22 96:31 97:23 99:07 99:52 100:48 107:42
2:12 1:49 3:10 0:59 6:09 0:52 1:44 0:45 0:56 6:54
5025 A(32) 36 B(37) C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 E(52) 54 61 F(62) G(99) Z
15:32 20:37 24:10 44:47 47:55 51:06 54:31 58:33 63:17 67:27 81:30 93:52 107:03 107:42
15:32 5:05 3:33 20:37 3:08 3:11 3:25 4:02 4:44 4:10 14:03 12:22 13:11 0:39
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 33; 43; 51; 59; 60
D -14 (5) 2.200 km 110 Hm 10 P
1 18 SV Mietraching Lange Maria/Biller Anna 25:37
300944 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:08 5:28 8:15 15:24 16:45 19:45 21:04 23:19 24:31 25:10 25:36
2:08 3:20 2:47 7:09 1:21 3:00 1:19 2:15 1:12 0:39 0:26
300945 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:12 5:36 8:43 15:46 16:49 19:51 21:10 23:23 24:33 25:12 25:37
2:12 3:24 3:07 7:03 1:03 3:02 1:19 2:13 1:10 0:39 0:25
2 20 TV Coburg-Neuses Meißner Britta/Scheler Johanna 34:00
2487 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:23 6:36 9:58 19:19 22:01 26:07 28:18 31:27 32:47 33:33 34:00
2:23 4:13 3:22 9:21 2:42 4:06 2:11 3:09 1:20 0:46 0:27
2764 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 65 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:20 6:32 9:48 19:05 22:07 26:11 28:16 30:19 31:21 32:36 33:27 33:50
2:20 4:12 3:16 9:17 3:02 4:04 2:05 2:03 1:02 1:15 0:51 0:23
3 21 TSG Creidlitz Trautwein Lisa/Bock Ann-Sophie 37:43
300960 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:09 5:50 8:45 27:36 28:28 31:31 33:27 35:25 36:29 37:20 37:43
2:09 3:41 2:55 18:51 0:52 3:03 1:56 1:58 1:04 0:51 0:23
2429 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:07 5:46 8:48 27:40 28:31 31:33 33:29 35:27 36:31 37:21 37:43
2:07 3:39 3:02 18:52 0:51 3:02 1:56 1:58 1:04 0:50 0:22
4 19 SV Mietraching Rieglbauer Martina/Lederer Steffi 42:11
300946 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:23 6:40 12:02 23:29 25:15 32:47 35:16 39:04 40:53 41:44 42:11
2:23 4:17 5:22 11:27 1:46 7:32 2:29 3:48 1:49 0:51 0:27
300947 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:20 6:35 11:58 23:10 25:12 32:41 35:13 38:59 40:50 41:42 42:09
2:20 4:15 5:23 11:12 2:02 7:29 2:32 3:46 1:51 0:52 0:27
5 17 TV Coburg-Neuses Blinkert Thea/Jugenheimer Alina 52:50
2527 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:45 7:07 10:22 37:06 39:29 42:44 44:32 50:44 51:42 52:24 52:50
3:45 3:22 3:15 26:44 2:23 3:15 1:48 6:12 0:58 0:42 0:26
7360 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:42 7:09 10:24 37:00 39:25 42:37 44:25 50:42 51:37 52:22 52:47
3:42 3:27 3:15 26:36 2:25 3:12 1:48 6:17 0:55 0:45 0:25
H -14 (12) 2.200 km 110 Hm 10 P
1 31 SV Mietraching Lange Sebastian/Aigner Julian 22:29
6603 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:08 4:57 7:09 13:42 14:31 17:13 18:36 20:22 21:15 21:57 22:26
2:08 2:49 2:12 6:33 0:49 2:42 1:23 1:46 0:53 0:42 0:29
300941 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
1:54 4:55 7:05 13:52 14:39 17:24 18:51 20:34 21:26 22:00 22:29
1:54 3:01 2:10 6:47 0:47 2:45 1:27 1:43 0:52 0:34 0:29
2 32 TV Coburg-Neuses Schmidt Jan/Scheler Fabian 25:55
2844 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:19 5:25 8:02 15:11 17:26 20:01 21:20 23:50 24:46 25:26 25:53
2:19 3:06 2:37 7:09 2:15 2:35 1:19 2:30 0:56 0:40 0:27
7384 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:21 5:30 8:16 15:27 17:35 20:04 21:23 23:55 24:50 25:28 25:55
2:21 3:09 2:46 7:11 2:08 2:29 1:19 2:32 0:55 0:38 0:27
3 34 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf Cionoiu Sebastian/Carl Julian 27:40
7338 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:01 6:03 9:00 16:59 18:12 21:21 23:06 25:09 26:20 27:09 27:39
3:01 3:02 2:57 7:59 1:13 3:09 1:45 2:03 1:11 0:49 0:30
5672 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:04 6:09 9:12 17:15 18:21 21:28 23:20 25:22 26:25 27:09 27:40
3:04 3:05 3:03 8:03 1:06 3:07 1:52 2:02 1:03 0:44 0:31
4 33 TV Coburg-Neuses Scheler Leonhardt/Jugenheimer Robin 27:44
7367 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:04 6:58 10:08 17:39 18:41 21:42 22:57 25:15 26:40 27:16 27:40
3:04 3:54 3:10 7:31 1:02 3:01 1:15 2:18 1:25 0:36 0:24
7359 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:07 6:52 10:11 17:32 18:43 21:40 22:48 25:14 26:43 27:18 27:44
3:07 3:45 3:19 7:21 1:11 2:57 1:08 2:26 1:29 0:35 0:26
5 36 TuS 1892 Mitterteich Krämer Anna/Krämer Jakob 30:47
33211 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:16 5:44 9:01 19:00 20:04 23:58 25:28 28:15 29:32 30:21 30:47
2:16 3:28 3:17 9:59 1:04 3:54 1:30 2:47 1:17 0:49 0:26
62326 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:13 5:37 8:48 18:57 20:02 23:55 25:21 28:12 29:31 30:18 30:44
2:13 3:24 3:11 10:09 1:05 3:53 1:26 2:51 1:19 0:47 0:26
6 26 SV Mietraching Haban Marcus/Kerschl Florian 31:17
300942 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:13 5:26 8:27 17:18 18:52 22:08 23:42 28:57 29:57 30:49 31:17
2:13 3:13 3:01 8:51 1:34 3:16 1:34 5:15 1:00 0:52 0:28
300943 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:16 5:29 8:48 17:31 18:57 22:03 23:52 28:56 29:56 30:51 31:17
2:16 3:13 3:19 8:43 1:26 3:06 1:49 5:04 1:00 0:55 0:26
7 30 TSV Weitramsdorf Kräußlich Max/Geyer Julian 38:37
7366 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:00 7:20 11:18 23:38 25:55 29:37 31:40 35:50 37:21 38:06 38:34
3:00 4:20 3:58 12:20 2:17 3:42 2:03 4:10 1:31 0:45 0:28
7324 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:55 7:08 11:12 23:48 25:50 29:42 31:45 35:44 37:26 38:08 38:37
2:55 4:13 4:04 12:36 2:02 3:52 2:03 3:59 1:42 0:42 0:29
8 29 TV Coburg-Neuses Vetter Fabian/Clemens Christopher 39:56
6765 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
8:27 12:38 15:35 24:53 28:12 32:18 34:09 37:30 38:50 39:32 39:56
8:27 4:11 2:57 9:18 3:19 4:06 1:51 3:21 1:20 0:42 0:24
6724 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
8:18 12:24 15:39 24:46 28:04 32:14 34:13 37:18 38:42 39:28 39:55
8:18 4:06 3:15 9:07 3:18 4:10 1:59 3:05 1:24 0:46 0:27
9 25 TV Coburg-Neuses Stengel David/Stengel Johannes 42:54
7355 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:17 7:09 10:44 11:09 23:58 26:18 29:43 34:30 40:31 41:36 42:24 42:52
3:17 3:52 3:35 0:25 12:49 2:20 3:25 4:47 6:01 1:05 0:48 0:28
6769 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
3:21 7:15 10:59 24:08 26:08 30:05 34:42 40:37 41:40 42:27 42:54
3:21 3:54 3:44 13:09 2:00 3:57 4:37 5:55 1:03 0:47 0:27
10 28 OLA TSV Deggendorf Schwanitz Colin/Ohme Robin 50:55
6386 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:48 6:31 9:58 25:47 28:23 33:46 38:51 45:26 48:41 50:22 50:55
2:48 3:43 3:27 15:49 2:36 5:23 5:05 6:35 3:15 1:41 0:33
6847 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 5(59) 4(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:46 6:33 10:01 25:40 28:22 33:47 38:28 45:17 48:53 50:27 50:53
2:46 3:47 3:28 15:39 2:42 5:25 4:41 6:49 3:36 1:34 0:26
27 OLA TSV Deggendorf Schneiders Timo/Schneiders Dennis Fehlst
2392 34 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 6(62) 7(63) 7(63) 10(99) 10(99) Z
2:52 9:35 14:29 42:30 42:42 50:19 57:47 57:50 62:25 62:29 87:36 87:41 88:28
2:52 6:43 4:54 28:01 0:12 7:37 7:28 0:03 4:35 0:04 25:07 0:05 0:47
2669 34 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 10(99) Z
2:49 9:47 14:27 42:37 50:16 57:49 62:27 87:39 88:29
2:49 6:58 4:40 28:10 7:39 7:33 4:38 25:12 0:50
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1; 2
35 SV Mietraching David Daniel/Lachhammer Roman Fehlst
300950 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:16 16:03 20:04 43:01 43:09 46:43 49:37 54:21 63:12 64:12 64:41
2:16 13:47 4:01 22:57 0:08 3:34 2:54 4:44 8:51 1:00 0:29
410617 1(31) 3(55) 2(54) 4(58) 5(59) 6(62) 7(63) 8(66) 9(68) 10(99) Z
2:18 16:05 20:50 43:07 46:42 49:40 54:20 61:09 63:10 64:14 64:42
2:18 13:47 4:45 22:17 3:35 2:58 4:40 6:49 2:01 1:04 0:28
+++ Pflichtposten fehlen, Läufer: 1
D 15-18 (3) 3.770 km 250 Hm 6 P 21 AP
1 41 TSV Weitramsdorf Herrmann Angelika/Herrmann Christina 84:29
7391 A(33) 34 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 48 49 51 D(52) 54 59
10:09 0.00 22:25 27:23 30:49 35:17 41:16 46:00 53:10 56:17 60:01 61:30 65:05 74:03
10:09 12:16 4:58 3:26 4:28 5:59 4:44 7:10 3:07 3:44 1:29 3:35 8:58
E(60) 64 67 F(99) Z
75:29 80:38 82:50 84:04 84:29
1:26 5:09 2:12 1:14 0:25
7341 A(33) 35 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 D(52) 51 53 56 E(60) 63
10:02 14:26 16:06 22:52 27:43 31:06 33:56 37:24 51:53 53:15 59:03 61:59 67:03 72:44
10:02 4:24 1:40 6:46 4:51 3:23 2:50 3:28 14:29 1:22 5:48 2:56 5:04 5:41
66 F(99) Z
76:41 78:44 84:26
3:57 2:03 5:42
2 39 TV Coburg-Neuses Hämmelmann Carina/Böhme Anne 88:00
302920 A(33) 34 37 43 39 B(40) C(44) 45 51 D(52) 53 56 E(60) 64
10:34 0.00 19:10 28:18 30:54 32:59 39:06 44:12 52:29 53:46 61:05 63:03 67:19 82:18
10:34 8:36 9:08 2:36 2:05 6:07 5:06 8:17 1:17 7:19 1:58 4:16 14:59
67 F(99) Z
84:15 87:02 88:00
1:57 2:47 0:58
6398 A(33) 35 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 48 49 D(52) 54 59 E(60)
10:30 14:50 16:05 26:30 32:48 37:04 40:24 47:09 53:31 56:22 65:05 67:59 77:08 78:16
10:30 4:20 1:15 10:25 6:18 4:16 3:20 6:45 6:22 2:51 8:43 2:54 9:09 1:08
63 66 F(99) Z
82:53 85:51 87:31 88:00
4:37 2:58 1:40 0:29
40 OLA TSV Deggendorf Bauer Theresa/Schwanitz Marie Fehlst
6352 A(33) 34 35 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 45 51 D(52) 53 56 E(60)
7:16 0.00 10:03 11:34 15:14 19:39 23:02 25:47 28:45 36:27 37:41 44:59 46:50 51:13
7:16 2:47 1:31 3:40 4:25 3:23 2:45 2:58 7:42 1:14 7:18 1:51 4:23
63 66 99 F(99) Z
54:20 56:43 58:34 76:00 76:33
3:07 2:23 1:51 17:26 0:33
6387 A(33) 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 48 49 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 64
7:19 14:16 18:51 22:30 26:48 33:08 37:39 45:37 48:03 50:39 54:49 64:56 66:31 73:38
7:19 6:57 4:35 3:39 4:18 6:20 4:31 7:58 2:26 2:36 4:10 10:07 1:35 7:07
67 F(99) Z
75:19 76:09 76:32
1:41 0:50 0:23
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 46
H 15-18 (6) 3.720 km 300 Hm 7 P 26 AP
1 45 TV Coburg-Neuses Vetter Benjamin/Forkel Benjamin 65:29
2864 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 50 E(52) 53
3:57 0.00 9:18 11:32 13:06 15:03 16:21 17:34 21:28 25:21 27:39 32:46 35:03 38:02
3:57 5:21 2:14 1:34 1:57 1:18 1:13 3:54 3:53 2:18 5:07 2:17 2:59
56 57 61 F(62) 64 67 99 G(99) Z
39:33 40:41 42:42 43:20 44:36 45:45 46:29 65:04 65:27
1:31 1:08 2:01 0:38 1:16 1:09 0:44 18:35 0:23
2805 A(32) 33 31 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 51 E(52) 54
3:58 7:38 10:00 13:26 21:18 23:38 27:52 29:54 32:19 35:12 37:06 39:01 40:03 41:59
3:58 3:40 2:22 3:26 7:52 2:20 4:14 2:02 2:25 2:53 1:54 1:55 1:02 1:56
55 59 60 F(62) 65 68 G(99) Z
44:08 50:05 51:17 53:29 63:30 64:26 65:08 65:29
2:09 5:57 1:12 2:12 10:01 0:56 0:42 0:21
2 44 TV Coburg-Neuses Höfer Hannes/Meißner Bernhard 66:34
2646 A(32) 34 33 B(37) 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 E(52) 54
3:30 0.00 9:30 15:26 20:33 21:53 24:20 31:06 33:36 36:22 39:33 41:12 43:13 46:00
3:30 6:00 5:56 5:07 1:20 2:27 6:46 2:30 2:46 3:11 1:39 2:01 2:47
55 59 60 F(62) 64 67 G(99) Z
47:36 53:50 54:45 56:10 57:40 58:57 59:40 66:34
1:36 6:14 0:55 1:25 1:30 1:17 0:43 6:54
2552 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 50 51 E(52) 53 56
3:22 10:43 15:24 16:58 18:40 24:10 35:46 40:10 42:59 48:52 51:05 52:01 54:24 56:37
3:22 7:21 4:41 1:34 1:42 5:30 11:36 4:24 2:49 5:53 2:13 0:56 2:23 2:13
57 61 F(62) 65 68 G(99) Z
57:51 60:33 61:12 64:46 65:30 66:14 66:34
1:14 2:42 0:39 3:34 0:44 0:44 0:20
3 46 TOLF Berlin Petau Alexander/Jänich Tobias 71:07
6817 A(32) 34 33 31 B(37) 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 51
3:37 0.00 10:09 12:52 18:19 27:22 28:47 30:39 33:09 35:46 40:29 44:09 45:43 47:59
3:37 6:32 2:43 5:27 9:03 1:25 1:52 2:30 2:37 4:43 3:40 1:34 2:16
E(52) 54 55 59 60 F(62) 65 68 99 G(99) Z
48:56 51:41 54:07 59:58 60:49 62:43 64:50 65:51 66:33 70:44 71:07
0:57 2:45 2:26 5:51 0:51 1:54 2:07 1:01 0:42 4:11 0:23
5014 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 50 E(52) 53 56 57
3:34 11:20 14:07 15:57 19:07 22:04 30:50 36:37 40:46 47:33 53:40 58:01 60:15 61:32
3:34 7:46 2:47 1:50 3:10 2:57 8:46 5:47 4:09 6:47 6:07 4:21 2:14 1:17
61 F(62) 64 67 68 G(99) Z
64:50 65:30 67:31 68:58 69:42 70:40 71:07
3:18 0:40 2:01 1:27 0:44 0:58 0:27
4 49 SV Mietraching Aigner Simon/Loibl Phillip 76:00
300948 A(32) 34 55 33 31 B(37) 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 50
4:18 0.00 13:44 16:10 18:46 22:24 27:05 29:20 30:59 34:13 37:14 39:42 45:24 51:07
4:18 9:26 2:26 2:36 3:38 4:41 2:15 1:39 3:14 3:01 2:28 5:42 5:43
E(52) 51 54 59 60 F(62) 64 65 67 68 G(99) Z
56:39 57:35 60:06 67:24 68:35 70:15 72:17 73:08 74:29 75:03 75:39 76:00
5:32 0:56 2:31 7:18 1:11 1:40 2:02 0:51 1:21 0:34 0:36 0:21
300949 A(32) 32 36 B(37) 38 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 E(52) 53 56
4:16 4:22 14:25 19:02 21:25 26:52 31:39 36:20 39:21 43:38 46:21 49:09 52:37 54:46
4:16 0:06 10:03 4:37 2:23 5:27 4:47 4:41 3:01 4:17 2:43 2:48 3:28 2:09
57 61 F(62) G(99) Z
56:16 59:26 60:34 65:54 75:58
1:30 3:10 1:08 5:20 10:04
5 48 WSV Bernried Biller Georg Junior/Seidl Sascha 85:11
1833 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49
3:19 0.00 6:32 9:36 11:23 14:59 17:14 18:41 20:44 23:07 25:38 28:02 32:24 34:19
3:19 3:13 3:04 1:47 3:36 2:15 1:27 2:03 2:23 2:31 2:24 4:22 1:55
50 E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 67 68 99 G(99) Z
35:39 37:52 40:49 42:57 44:54 47:56 48:38 50:39 51:34 52:34 53:06 53:59 84:52 85:11
1:20 2:13 2:57 2:08 1:57 3:02 0:42 2:01 0:55 1:00 0:32 0:53 30:53 0:19
2539 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 E(52) 51 54 59
3:15 6:35 10:25 17:21 22:06 29:29 34:02 38:43 41:57 44:02 47:33 48:27 50:26 77:00
3:15 3:20 3:50 6:56 4:45 7:23 4:33 4:41 3:14 2:05 3:31 0:54 1:59 26:34
60 F(62) 68 G(99) Z
78:18 79:56 84:04 84:53 85:11
1:18 1:38 4:08 0:49 0:18
6 47 OLA TSV Deggendorf von der Sitt Matthias/Hochleitner Martin 110:47
2502 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49
3:34 0.00 9:45 14:16 16:22 18:59 20:15 21:42 25:25 32:03 33:44 36:01 39:18 41:10
3:34 6:11 4:31 2:06 2:37 1:16 1:27 3:43 6:38 1:41 2:17 3:17 1:52
50 E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 63 65 68 G(99) Z
42:53 44:36 47:38 49:21 50:33 52:36 53:09 54:23 57:00 57:48 58:28 110:47
1:43 1:43 3:02 1:43 1:12 2:03 0:33 1:14 2:37 0:48 0:40 52:19
1748 A(32) 33 31 B(37) 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 51 E(52) 54 55 59 60
3:40 15:28 20:53 24:04 33:03 43:30 49:19 53:30 64:06 65:52 69:07 73:38 83:06 85:19
3:40 11:48 5:25 3:11 8:59 10:27 5:49 4:11 10:36 1:46 3:15 4:31 9:28 2:13
F(62) 64 67 66 G(99) Z
98:02 99:52 103:04 106:58 110:19 110:46
12:43 1:50 3:12 3:54 3:21 0:27
D 35/40 (6) 3.770 km 250 Hm 6 P 21 AP
1 52 TSV Grünwald Zimmermann Sabine/Kolehmainen Anne 73:46
1595 A(33) 35 34 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 45 51 D(52) 53 56
5:06 0.00 0.00 14:14 19:15 24:27 28:14 33:17 36:08 37:47 46:19 47:42 51:32 54:05
5:06 9:08 5:01 5:12 3:47 5:03 2:51 1:39 8:32 1:23 3:50 2:33
59 E(60) 67 99 F(99) Z
57:52 59:08 64:33 65:41 73:13 73:41
3:47 1:16 5:25 1:08 7:32 0:28
1770 A(33) 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 48 49 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 63
4:57 20:56 25:30 31:19 34:07 38:26 41:27 46:12 48:39 51:10 54:04 61:56 63:05 66:58
4:57 15:59 4:34 5:49 2:48 4:19 3:01 4:45 2:27 2:31 2:54 7:52 1:09 3:53
64 65 66 F(99) Z
68:26 69:11 71:50 73:15 73:46
1:28 0:45 2:39 1:25 0:31
2 54 OLA TSV Deggendorf Seidl Silvia/Hufnagel Ingrid 82:14
2767 A(33) 35 34 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 48 49 D(52) 53 56
6:49 0.00 0.00 15:22 20:07 25:55 29:34 32:51 36:56 42:29 47:31 50:38 54:08 56:39
6:49 8:33 4:45 5:48 3:39 3:17 4:05 5:33 5:02 3:07 3:30 2:31
E(60) 63 66 F(99) Z
60:25 74:24 80:07 81:41 82:11
3:46 13:59 5:43 1:34 0:30
6021 A(33) 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 51 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 64 67
7:33 21:11 25:43 28:19 33:04 40:20 44:01 54:55 56:21 59:35 68:32 70:11 74:59 76:45
7:33 13:38 4:32 2:36 4:45 7:16 3:41 10:54 1:26 3:14 8:57 1:39 4:48 1:46
99 F(99) Z
78:13 80:21 82:14
1:28 2:08 1:53
3 55 TV Coburg-Neuses Scheler Carola/Jugenheimer Karin 89:19
2489 A(33) 35 34 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 48 49 D(52) 53 56
7:36 0.00 0.00 13:40 18:43 27:23 32:19 36:30 39:38 48:35 51:28 55:39 63:04 65:01
7:36 6:04 5:03 8:40 4:56 4:11 3:08 8:57 2:53 4:11 7:25 1:57
E(60) 64 67 F(99) Z
69:15 84:16 86:16 88:45 89:16
4:14 15:01 2:00 2:29 0:31
7333 A(33) 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 51 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 63 66
7:49 17:06 22:31 27:25 32:05 40:29 46:27 54:54 56:42 60:35 69:19 71:02 75:08 86:21
7:49 9:17 5:25 4:54 4:40 8:24 5:58 8:27 1:48 3:53 8:44 1:43 4:06 11:13
F(99) Z
88:49 89:19
2:28 0:30
4 67 ATS Kulmbach Blumensaat Katharina/Passing Anneli 92:48
6309 A(33) 34 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 51 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 64
6:50 0.00 20:47 27:23 31:12 35:38 44:58 49:42 63:56 66:17 70:28 81:12 83:00 88:41
6:50 13:57 6:36 3:49 4:26 9:20 4:44 14:14 2:21 4:11 10:44 1:48 5:41
67 F(99) Z
90:51 92:08 92:48
2:10 1:17 0:40
2741 A(33) 33 35 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 48 49 51 D(52) 53
6:53 9:06 12:53 14:57 22:08 28:42 32:33 37:03 41:02 47:47 50:31 52:56 54:45 58:08
6:53 2:13 3:47 2:04 7:11 6:34 3:51 4:30 3:59 6:45 2:44 2:25 1:49 3:23
56 E(60) 63 66 99 F(99) Z
61:13 67:25 71:51 75:22 77:30 92:06 92:48
3:05 6:12 4:26 3:31 2:08 14:36 0:42
5 66 TSG Creidlitz Huth Martina/Schwarzkopf Irma 100:04
2799 A(33) 34 37 38 39 B(40) C(44) 42 46 45 D(52) 53 56 E(60)
11:53 0.00 24:09 27:11 30:11 32:54 43:07 45:23 51:48 54:44 64:58 68:59 71:28 76:02
11:53 12:16 3:02 3:00 2:43 10:13 2:16 6:25 2:56 10:14 4:01 2:29 4:34
66 F(99) Z
82:39 85:18 100:03
6:37 2:39 14:45
300964 A(33) 35 36 43 B(40) C(44) 48 49 51 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 63
11:57 16:32 18:10 30:17 32:45 48:45 61:36 65:52 71:47 74:21 78:30 88:32 90:19 94:58
11:57 4:35 1:38 12:07 2:28 16:00 12:51 4:16 5:55 2:34 4:09 10:02 1:47 4:39
64 67 F(99) Z
96:34 98:38 99:34 100:04
1:36 2:04 0:56 0:30
6 53 TV Coburg-Neuses Vetter Susanne/Weid Angelika 102:41
2480 A(33) 35 34 37 39 B(40) C(44) 43 48 49 D(52) 54 59 E(60)
7:51 0.00 0.00 24:23 31:58 34:51 42:52 48:42 64:38 68:02 72:14 77:28 87:45 89:50
7:51 16:32 7:35 2:53 8:01 5:50 15:56 3:24 4:12 5:14 10:17 2:05
64 67 F(99) Z
97:13 100:02 102:06 102:41
7:23 2:49 2:04 0:35
2478 A(33) 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 45 51 D(52) 53 56 E(60) 63
7:45 21:53 27:48 34:42 38:32 41:28 45:34 47:26 56:19 58:24 62:21 65:10 69:33 74:30
7:45 14:08 5:55 6:54 3:50 2:56 4:06 1:52 8:53 2:05 3:57 2:49 4:23 4:57
66 F(99) Z
78:14 80:40 102:39
3:44 2:26 21:59
H 35/40 (7) 3.720 km 300 Hm 7 P 26 AP
1 61 SV Mietraching Zoltner Helge/Hartmann Dirk 51:48
6012 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 46 D(47) 51 E(52) 54
2:33 0.00 7:50 11:17 12:47 14:48 16:24 18:48 21:15 25:11 27:05 32:42 35:59 38:40
2:33 5:17 3:27 1:30 2:01 1:36 2:24 2:27 3:56 1:54 5:37 3:17 2:41
59 60 F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
43:47 44:55 46:52 48:56 50:13 51:26 51:48
5:07 1:08 1:57 2:04 1:17 1:13 0:22
410645 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 45 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52) 53
2:20 7:09 8:43 13:20 19:00 21:12 23:34 26:08 28:11 30:56 32:29 33:28 35:57 38:17
2:20 4:49 1:34 4:37 5:40 2:12 2:22 2:34 2:03 2:45 1:33 0:59 2:29 2:20
56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 67 68 G(99) Z
39:46 40:45 42:50 43:43 45:16 46:03 46:43 47:14 48:03 51:48
1:29 0:59 2:05 0:53 1:33 0:47 0:40 0:31 0:49 3:45
2 59 TuS 1892 Mitterteich Krämer Stephan/Kirsch Stefan 59:02
7373 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 51 E(52) 54 59 60
3:13 0.00 8:46 11:52 15:43 18:52 21:54 24:09 26:37 32:11 33:43 36:20 42:00 43:03
3:13 5:33 3:06 3:51 3:09 3:02 2:15 2:28 5:34 1:32 2:37 5:40 1:03
F(62) 67 99 G(99) Z
44:28 47:26 48:32 58:37 59:00
1:25 2:58 1:06 10:05 0:23
2858 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 50
3:11 8:32 10:10 15:21 17:22 19:34 21:39 23:49 26:04 30:08 32:36 35:28 37:12 38:25
3:11 5:21 1:38 5:11 2:01 2:12 2:05 2:10 2:15 4:04 2:28 2:52 1:44 1:13
51 E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 68 G(99) Z
40:42 41:47 44:32 46:38 47:47 53:34 54:20 56:19 57:04 58:04 58:40 59:02
2:17 1:05 2:45 2:06 1:09 5:47 0:46 1:59 0:45 1:00 0:36 0:22
3 58 OLA TSV Deggendorf Ohme Jens/Löw Josef 60:48
6827 A(32) 34 33 B(37) 38 39 43 C(42) 45 46 D(47) 51 E(52) 53
3:55 0.00 6:09 12:30 15:29 17:57 20:46 23:51 29:01 31:04 33:48 39:21 40:57 45:24
3:55 2:14 6:21 2:59 2:28 2:49 3:05 5:10 2:03 2:44 5:33 1:36 4:27
56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
48:00 49:31 52:14 53:02 57:46 58:40 60:17 60:46
2:36 1:31 2:43 0:48 4:44 0:54 1:37 0:29
6819 A(32) 36 B(37) 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52) 54
3:57 9:36 12:15 19:32 21:11 23:05 26:40 29:05 31:45 35:55 37:56 39:11 41:01 43:56
3:57 5:39 2:39 7:17 1:39 1:54 3:35 2:25 2:40 4:10 2:01 1:15 1:50 2:55
55 59 60 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
45:49 52:31 53:48 55:15 58:56 59:36 60:20 60:48
1:53 6:42 1:17 1:27 3:41 0:40 0:44 0:28
4 60 TSV Grünwald Arsac-England Michel/Kolehmainen Ari K. 69:35
6737 A(32) 34 33 B(37) 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 51 E(52) 53 56
3:40 0.00 11:04 17:29 23:13 29:57 35:51 38:32 42:13 45:42 48:26 49:52 54:15 56:36
3:40 7:24 6:25 5:44 6:44 5:54 2:41 3:41 3:29 2:44 1:26 4:23 2:21
57 61 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
57:51 60:30 61:31 67:28 68:16 69:15 69:35
1:15 2:39 1:01 5:57 0:48 0:59 0:20
1772 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 41 40 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 50 E(52) 54
3:42 7:20 11:30 13:35 17:15 22:07 23:27 30:05 34:10 37:13 40:40 46:39 48:41 52:33
3:42 3:38 4:10 2:05 3:40 4:52 1:20 6:38 4:05 3:03 3:27 5:59 2:02 3:52
55 59 60 F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
54:41 61:20 62:31 64:11 66:33 67:35 69:09 69:32
2:08 6:39 1:11 1:40 2:22 1:02 1:34 0:23
5 63 TV Coburg-Neuses Clemens Christian/Schubert Jürgen 70:23
6754 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 51 E(52) 53 56
4:41 0.00 13:26 16:00 26:57 30:06 32:41 36:48 40:30 43:52 48:28 50:48 54:10 56:33
4:41 8:45 2:34 10:57 3:09 2:35 4:07 3:42 3:22 4:36 2:20 3:22 2:23
57 61 F(62) 64 65 68 G(99) Z
59:02 61:51 62:43 66:29 67:42 69:15 70:00 70:23
2:29 2:49 0:52 3:46 1:13 1:33 0:45 0:23
6249 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 49 50 E(52)
4:35 12:22 14:31 21:07 23:54 26:19 28:29 30:17 32:48 37:57 40:46 46:33 48:17 50:41
4:35 7:47 2:09 6:36 2:47 2:25 2:10 1:48 2:31 5:09 2:49 5:47 1:44 2:24
54 59 60 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
54:10 60:37 62:00 64:08 67:41 68:19 69:15 70:22
3:29 6:27 1:23 2:08 3:33 0:38 0:56 1:07
6 71 SV Mietraching Stoiber Albert/Zölde Norbert 75:05
6606 A(32) 34 B(37) 43 C(42) D(47) 48 49 50 51 E(52) 54 53 56
4:16 0.00 11:44 16:57 20:12 28:01 32:08 34:08 35:14 38:46 39:48 42:31 45:49 47:55
4:16 7:28 5:13 3:15 7:49 4:07 2:00 1:06 3:32 1:02 2:43 3:18 2:06
57 59 60 61 F(62) 64 65 67 68 G(99) Z
49:20 51:35 52:32 55:20 55:56 57:29 58:17 59:01 59:34 60:14 75:04
1:25 2:15 0:57 2:48 0:36 1:33 0:48 0:44 0:33 0:40 14:50
6829 A(32) 55 33 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 43 44 C(42) 45 46
4:12 9:47 11:46 16:31 20:05 21:57 24:08 26:30 28:29 32:21 37:17 39:29 45:12 46:53
4:12 5:35 1:59 4:45 3:34 1:52 2:11 2:22 1:59 3:52 4:56 2:12 5:43 1:41
D(47) 48 E(52) 57 F(62) G(99) Z
50:01 53:58 58:45 67:23 71:05 74:35 75:05
3:08 3:57 4:47 8:38 3:42 3:30 0:30
7 62 OLA TSV Deggendorf Löffelmann Erich/Schneiders Klaus 95:12
2739 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 49 50
2:57 0.00 10:27 13:19 15:20 21:19 23:25 25:11 27:17 29:32 31:59 34:49 40:33 41:45
2:57 7:30 2:52 2:01 5:59 2:06 1:46 2:06 2:15 2:27 2:50 5:44 1:12
E(52) 53 56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 67 68 G(99) Z
43:36 46:41 49:04 51:39 53:56 54:28 56:04 57:01 57:45 58:21 70:30 95:12
1:51 3:05 2:23 2:35 2:17 0:32 1:36 0:57 0:44 0:36 12:09 24:42
5271 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 43 45 C(42) 46 D(47) 48 51 E(52) 54 59
3:00 10:29 14:47 25:12 36:02 41:02 48:38 54:37 58:40 62:11 70:14 72:42 76:27 85:01
3:00 7:29 4:18 10:25 10:50 5:00 7:36 5:59 4:03 3:31 8:03 2:28 3:45 8:34
60 F(62) 67 G(99) Z
86:37 89:34 94:03 94:48 95:12
1:36 2:57 4:29 0:45 0:24
H 45/50 (5) 3.720 km 300 Hm 7 P 26 AP
1 70 OLA TSV Deggendorf Körner Walter/Schwanitz Jürgen 59:11
6341 A(32) 34 55 33 B(37) 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52) 54
3:15 0.00 6:28 8:34 16:20 21:24 24:19 28:28 31:17 38:57 40:42 41:40 43:24 46:12
3:15 3:13 2:06 7:46 5:04 2:55 4:09 2:49 7:40 1:45 0:58 1:44 2:48
59 60 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
51:51 52:48 54:11 57:04 57:48 58:42 59:11
5:39 0:57 1:23 2:53 0:44 0:54 0:29
940102 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 51 E(52) 53
3:08 9:09 12:02 13:49 15:44 17:41 19:28 22:10 29:51 32:41 35:36 42:18 43:29 47:15
3:08 6:01 2:53 1:47 1:55 1:57 1:47 2:42 7:41 2:50 2:55 6:42 1:11 3:46
56 57 61 F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
49:25 50:38 53:17 54:08 55:56 57:16 58:46 59:11
2:10 1:13 2:39 0:51 1:48 1:20 1:30 0:25
2 73 TV Coburg-Neuses Fiedler Bernd/Höfer Helmut 67:03
302913 A(32) 34 55 33 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) D(47) 50 51 E(52)
3:28 0.00 11:05 12:30 18:41 20:29 23:15 24:55 27:48 30:02 37:28 42:36 44:49 47:41
3:28 7:37 1:25 6:11 1:48 2:46 1:40 2:53 2:14 7:26 5:08 2:13 2:52
53 56 57 F(62) 64 65 99 G(99) Z
50:59 52:50 53:46 56:30 59:49 62:28 64:02 66:36 66:56
3:18 1:51 0:56 2:44 3:19 2:39 1:34 2:34 0:20
6728 A(32) 36 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 45 D(47) 48 49 E(52) 54 59
3:29 11:29 13:56 24:52 27:58 30:38 34:40 35:59 38:35 41:50 44:06 46:48 49:45 55:33
3:29 8:00 2:27 10:56 3:06 2:40 4:02 1:19 2:36 3:15 2:16 2:42 2:57 5:48
60 61 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
56:30 59:32 60:09 63:33 65:51 66:37 67:03
0:57 3:02 0:37 3:24 2:18 0:46 0:26
3 72 TV Coburg-Neuses Oechler Dieter/Hüls Herbert 68:25
7322 A(32) 34 55 33 B(37) 43 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 49 50 E(52)
3:39 0.00 12:09 13:55 21:49 27:36 31:15 34:13 38:25 41:19 45:14 47:21 48:33 50:54
3:39 8:30 1:46 7:54 5:47 3:39 2:58 4:12 2:54 3:55 2:07 1:12 2:21
54 59 60 F(62) 65 68 G(99) Z
53:54 60:19 61:24 63:13 66:08 67:14 67:57 68:25
3:00 6:25 1:05 1:49 2:55 1:06 0:43 0:28
302918 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 45 D(47) 51 E(52) 53 56
3:34 12:15 15:34 17:42 21:36 24:02 25:43 28:01 33:05 37:18 43:15 44:19 47:53 50:38
3:34 8:41 3:19 2:08 3:54 2:26 1:41 2:18 5:04 4:13 5:57 1:04 3:34 2:45
57 61 F(62) 64 67 68 G(99) Z
52:03 55:44 56:31 58:46 60:34 67:06 67:55 68:24
1:25 3:41 0:47 2:15 1:48 6:32 0:49 0:29
4 74 TSG Creidlitz Schalle Michael/Simon Heinz Peter 70:35
6783 A(32) 34 36 B(37) 38 39 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 48 51
6:23 0.00 10:11 14:07 16:33 18:43 21:58 24:26 28:10 31:02 34:05 37:50 41:53 47:26
6:23 3:48 3:56 2:26 2:10 3:15 2:28 3:44 2:52 3:03 3:45 4:03 5:33
E(52) 54 59 60 F(62) 67 68 G(99) Z
49:41 52:48 60:37 61:57 63:42 67:03 67:41 70:09 70:32
2:15 3:07 7:49 1:20 1:45 3:21 0:38 2:28 0:23
2714 A(32) 55 33 B(37) 43 C(42) 45 D(47) 49 50 E(52) 53 56 57
6:12 9:22 12:12 23:20 32:17 35:28 42:33 45:48 51:03 52:37 54:19 57:37 60:14 61:42
6:12 3:10 2:50 11:08 8:57 3:11 7:05 3:15 5:15 1:34 1:42 3:18 2:37 1:28
61 F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
64:42 65:24 67:11 68:16 70:09 70:35
3:00 0:42 1:47 1:05 1:53 0:26
79 OLA TSV Deggendorf Lorenz Rudi/Schludi Konrad Fehlst
6394 A(32) 34 55 33 31 B(37) 43 40 41 C(42) 44 46 D(47) 49
4:07 0.00 13:24 15:17 18:41 24:09 30:16 32:30 37:35 44:59 48:46 51:16 54:10 60:09
4:07 9:17 1:53 3:24 5:28 6:07 2:14 5:05 7:24 3:47 2:30 2:54 5:59
50 E(52) 53 56 61 F(62) 64 67 68 G(99) Z
62:45 65:42 75:56 78:27 82:38 83:47 85:46 87:20 87:56 89:10 89:33
2:36 2:57 10:14 2:31 4:11 1:09 1:59 1:34 0:36 1:14 0:23
2770 A(32) 36 B(37) 38 39 40 C(42) 45 D(47) 48 51 E(52) 54 59
4:14 15:56 24:44 27:19 36:03 38:04 41:41 49:45 52:29 56:51 62:30 65:45 70:14 78:29
4:14 11:42 8:48 2:35 8:44 2:01 3:37 8:04 2:44 4:22 5:39 3:15 4:29 8:15
60 F(62) 64 65 G(99) Z
79:36 81:46 84:51 86:03 89:08 89:34
1:07 2:10 3:05 1:12 3:05 0:26
+++ Aufteilposten fehlen: 57
Mannschaftscup 3.770 km 250 Hm 6 P 21 AP
1 84 SV Mietraching Lange Petra/Lange Peter 86:04
6601 A(33) 34 31 37 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 51 D(52) 53 56 E(60)
6:52 0.00 11:27 17:53 23:20 25:35 31:38 37:37 43:07 51:53 53:43 69:37 72:03 76:28
6:52 4:35 6:26 5:27 2:15 6:03 5:59 5:30 8:46 1:50 15:54 2:26 4:25
63 66 F(99) Z
80:13 82:48 84:32 86:03
3:45 2:35 1:44 1:31
6602 A(33) 35 36 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 48 49 D(52) 54 59 E(60)
6:46 11:56 16:16 21:20 27:09 35:35 39:10 42:06 50:36 53:50 64:13 69:17 77:24 78:46
6:46 5:10 4:20 5:04 5:49 8:26 3:35 2:56 8:30 3:14 10:23 5:04 8:07 1:22
64 67 F(99) Z
83:23 84:45 85:38 86:04
4:37 1:22 0:53 0:26
2 83 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf Kirschel Günther/Orendt Robert 95:46
5675 A(33) 34 31 35 37 39 B(40) 42 C(44) 46 48 49 D(52) 53
8:39 0.00 14:40 15:53 19:47 24:30 28:07 48:44 52:19 55:44 62:35 65:43 70:23 76:45
8:39 6:01 1:13 3:54 4:43 3:37 20:37 3:35 3:25 6:51 3:08 4:40 6:22
56 E(60) 64 66 F(99) Z
80:18 84:58 90:50 93:09 95:15 95:46
3:33 4:40 5:52 2:19 2:06 0:31
5673 A(33) 36 38 B(40) 43 C(44) 45 51 D(52) 54 59 E(60) 60 63
8:35 27:26 31:56 36:15 41:27 51:58 55:56 64:51 66:31 69:44 75:40 76:30 84:41 89:06
8:35 18:51 4:30 4:19 5:12 10:31 3:58 8:55 1:40 3:13 5:56 0:50 8:11 4:25
67 99 F(99) Z
92:33 93:36 95:14 95:40
3:27 1:03 1:38 0:26
3 82 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf Cionoiu Michaela/Rödel Günter 107:37
7347 A(33) 34 35 36 39 B(40) 43 C(44) 46 45 51 D(52) 54 E(60)
8:13 0.00 15:58 20:35 34:58 37:11 41:51 49:25 55:06 58:56 68:31 73:02 79:05 96:15
8:13 7:45 4:37 14:23 2:13 4:40 7:34 5:41 3:50 9:35 4:31 6:03 17:10
64 67 F(99) Z
101:57 105:20 106:55 107:37
5:42 3:23 1:35 0:42
5674 A(33) 31 37 38 B(40) 42 C(44) 45 48 49 D(52) 53 56 E(60)
8:09 16:04 22:11 25:05 37:21 43:04 47:10 58:15 65:39 69:00 72:09 80:20 83:10 89:02
8:09 7:55 6:07 2:54 12:16 5:43 4:06 11:05 7:24 3:21 3:09 8:11 2:50 5:52
59 63 66 F(99) Z
91:36 101:36 104:44 107:03 107:37
2:34 10:00 3:08 2:19 0:34
Kurz (4) 2.200 km 150 Hm 9 P
1 88 TSG Creidlitz Huth Roland/. 47:28
2825 1(31) 2(55) 3(54) 4(53) 5(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(68) 9(99) Z
3:05 8:02 12:05 16:33 25:21 31:44 37:02 44:32 46:45 47:28
3:05 4:57 4:03 4:28 8:48 6:23 5:18 7:30 2:13 0:43
1 87 . Kübler Olaf/Kübler Arne 47:28
1781 34 1(31) 2(55) 3(54) 4(53) 5(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(68) 9(99) Z
2:49 0.00 7:28 12:01 17:36 25:33 29:11 30:55 46:06 47:00 47:28
2:49 4:39 4:33 5:35 7:57 3:38 1:44 15:11 0:54 0:28
3 92 ATS Kulmbach Blumensaat Fritz/. 47:56
6308 1(31) 2(55) 3(54) 4(53) 5(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(68) 9(99) Z
3:36 9:16 13:57 20:05 28:43 36:01 40:18 44:50 46:56 47:56
3:36 5:40 4:41 6:08 8:38 7:18 4:17 4:32 2:06 1:00
4 85 . Aamnlon Hans/. 48:25
1787 1(31) 2(55) 3(54) 4(53) 5(58) 6(62) 7(63) 8(68) 9(99) Z
2:16 5:35 8:10 11:45 17:03 32:14 35:09 47:06 47:57 48:25
2:16 3:19 2:35 3:35 5:18 15:11 2:55 11:57 0:51 0:28
Lang (3) 3.450 km 180 Hm 12 P
1 91 OLA TSV Deggendorf Rößler Udo/N.N. 74:51
7353 1(32) 2(34) 3(37) 45 4(43) 5(45) 47 6(48) 7(49) 8(51) 9(59) 63 10(64) 11(67)
5:42 0.00 19:02 28:44 32:47 37:34 40:52 44:47 47:02 49:22 61:43 67:36 71:18 73:22
5:42 13:20 9:42 4:03 4:47 3:18 3:55 2:15 2:20 12:21 5:53 3:42 2:04
12(99) Z
74:22 74:51
1:00 0:29
2 90 . Marcher Wolfgang/N.N. 93:02
1802 1(32) 2(34) 3(37) 4(43) 5(45) 6(48) 7(49) 8(51) 9(59) 10(64) 11(67) 12(99) Z
3:52 0.00 34:00 43:08 47:48 53:44 58:10 63:18 75:11 88:42 91:18 92:27 93:02
3:52 30:08 9:08 4:40 5:56 4:26 5:08 11:53 13:31 2:36 1:09 0:35
3 93 TS Lichtenfels Ruth Bock/. 104:05
300958 1(32) 2(34) 3(37) 4(43) 43 5(45) 6(48) 7(49) 8(51) 9(59) 10(64) 11(67) 12(99) Z
7:30 0.00 25:41 35:27 40:45 46:44 53:54 58:06 66:51 90:56 98:23 101:05 103:21 104:05
7:30 18:11 9:46 5:18 5:59 7:10 4:12 8:45 24:05 7:27 2:42 2:16 0:44