RELAY | 10/10/2005 | 11:35:20 | ArgeAlp Staffetta | |||||||||
Categoria | D-14 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:14:58 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1133 | ROOS ELENA | 00:22:07 | 00:22:07 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2133 | METZLER SELINA | 00:28:28 | 00:50:35 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3133 | STORNI VITTORIA | 00:24:23 | 01:14:58 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 01:16:20 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1061 | HELLMÜLLER MIRJAM | 00:22:03 | 00:22:03 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2061 | DÖRIG FRANZISKA | 00:27:27 | 00:49:30 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3061 | NIETHAMMER LARA | 00:26:50 | 01:16:20 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 01:16:39 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1034 | SARAH KLEGER | 00:24:07 | 00:24:07 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2034 | CORNELIA CAMATHIAS | 00:29:31 | 00:53:38 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3034 | VÉRONIQUE RUPPENTHAL | 00:23:01 | 01:16:39 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 01:21:03 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1107 | ZANETEL CLAUDIA | 00:24:05 | 00:24:05 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2107 | ZUGLIANI VALERIA | 00:28:02 | 00:52:07 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3107 | JAGHER ELENA | 00:28:56 | 01:21:03 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 01:27:07 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1163 | SHUTKOVSKAYA JULIA | 00:24:01 | 00:24:01 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2163 | ZINELLI LINDA | 00:33:55 | 00:57:56 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3163 | NOGARA ROSANNA | 00:29:11 | 01:27:07 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 01:33:22 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1134 | STORNI VIRGINIA | 00:24:12 | 00:24:12 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2134 | GIANOLA FEDERICA | 00:39:12 | 01:03:24 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3134 | MAZZUCCHELLI MARTINA | 00:29:58 | 01:33:22 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 01:51:00 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1109 | CAVAZZANI ANNA | 00:33:37 | 00:33:37 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2109 | ZAGONEL VIOLA | 00:42:30 | 01:16:07 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3109 | SIMION GIADA | 00:34:53 | 01:51:00 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 01:52:07 | SALZBURG | CL | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1054 | WORNDL MARIANNE | 00:40:49 | 00:40:49 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2054 | STÜETZ SABINE | 00:39:49 | 01:20:38 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3054 | BREITFELLNER ALEXANDRA | 00:31:29 | 01:52:07 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 01:54:52 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1108 | GOBBER YLENIA | 00:28:09 | 00:28:09 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2108 | CAVAZZANI ERICA | 00:47:15 | 01:15:24 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3108 | ORLER ELEONORA | 00:39:28 | 01:54:52 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 01:58:47 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1164 | PIROVANO SARA | 00:34:06 | 00:34:06 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2164 | FLORE GIULIA | 00:44:30 | 01:18:36 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3164 | COMELLINI ANTHEA | 00:40:11 | 01:58:47 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 01:58:56 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1162 | BAMBOZZI IRENE | 00:35:55 | 00:35:55 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2162 | NOGARA MARTA | 00:42:45 | 01:18:40 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3162 | NAPOLI CHIARA | 00:40:16 | 01:58:56 | 11 | |||||||
12 | 02:00:39 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1035 | URSINA MÜLLER | 00:41:19 | 00:41:19 | 15 | |||||||
2 | 2035 | NORA MÜLLER | 00:45:36 | 01:26:55 | 15 | |||||||
3 | 3035 | ANNICK ATTINGER | 00:33:44 | 02:00:39 | 12 | |||||||
13 | 02:01:47 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1086 | HAAS JOHANNA | 00:40:51 | 00:40:51 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2086 | DANLER THERESA | 00:40:34 | 01:21:25 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3086 | STEURER PETRA | 00:40:22 | 02:01:47 | 13 | |||||||
14 | 02:12:09 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1002 | KASTL MARION | 00:34:04 | 00:34:04 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2002 | SALCHER JENNIFER | 00:45:58 | 01:20:02 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3002 | KASTL EVA | 00:52:07 | 02:12:09 | 14 | |||||||
15 | 02:12:13 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1001 | KARBON GERLINDE | 00:34:01 | 00:34:01 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2001 | KASTL JUDITH | 00:46:01 | 01:20:02 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3001 | RESCH VALENTINA | 00:52:11 | 02:12:13 | 15 | |||||||
Categoria | D-18 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:49:58 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1110 | SCALET CARLOTTA | 00:35:50 | 00:35:50 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2110 | ORLER JESSICA | 00:39:07 | 01:14:57 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3110 | SCALET NICOLE | 00:35:01 | 01:49:58 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 01:56:59 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1135 | RAMELLI VERA | 00:36:51 | 00:36:51 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2135 | MONDADA SIMONA | 00:41:19 | 01:18:10 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3135 | FANI LAURA | 00:38:49 | 01:56:59 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:46:41 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1165 | MAGGIONI FEDERICA | 00:36:24 | 00:36:24 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2165 | GRASSI CLAUDIA | 01:09:51 | 01:46:15 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3165 | CRIPPA MARIA CHIARA | 01:00:26 | 02:46:41 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 03:04:23 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1167 | FERRARI FEDERICA | 01:08:57 | 01:08:57 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2167 | NEGRI FEDERICA | 00:55:00 | 02:03:57 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3167 | AMBROSANIO MARTINA | 01:00:26 | 03:04:23 | 4 | |||||||
0 | 03:52:59 | LOMBARDIA | PM | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1166 | GIOVENZANA ALICE | ==PM== | 01:16:08 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2166 | ROSSI CRISTINA | 01:20:59 | 02:37:07 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3166 | CIVERA CARLOTTA | 01:15:52 | 03:52:59 | 5 | |||||||
Categoria | DELIT | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 02:08:14 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1141 | TULLA SPINELLI | 00:45:12 | 00:45:12 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2141 | NURIA GYSIN | 00:44:41 | 01:29:53 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3141 | CAIA MADDALENA | 00:38:21 | 02:08:14 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:09:27 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1003 | MURER JOANNA | 00:45:33 | 00:45:33 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2003 | TORGGLER HEIKE | 00:45:09 | 01:30:42 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3003 | ROTTENSTEINER SABINE | 00:38:45 | 02:09:27 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:12:20 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1016 | KERN BIRGIT | 00:46:09 | 00:46:09 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2016 | MATUSZA HELGA | 00:44:41 | 01:30:50 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3016 | PREKOPOVA MARTA | 00:41:30 | 02:12:20 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:14:54 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1036 | CAROLINE WEGMÜLLER | 00:44:28 | 00:44:28 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2036 | GABRIELA DIETHELM | 00:46:28 | 01:30:56 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3036 | URSI RUPPENTHAL | 00:43:58 | 02:14:54 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:31:05 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1037 | CLAUDIA HARTMANN | 00:49:43 | 00:49:43 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2037 | ANNETTA SCHAAD | 00:47:12 | 01:36:55 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3037 | GASSLER BEATRICE | 00:54:10 | 02:31:05 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:31:06 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1066 | SUHNER LENA | 00:47:34 | 00:47:34 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2066 | DÖRIG ANTONIA | 00:56:18 | 01:43:52 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3066 | SUHNER MAIANN | 00:47:14 | 02:31:06 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 02:35:10 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1142 | CAMILLA PEDRAZZI | 00:50:43 | 00:50:43 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2142 | ELENA GUGLIELMETTI | 00:53:57 | 01:44:40 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3142 | MAURA GUGLIELMETTI | 00:50:30 | 02:35:10 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 02:35:26 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1067 | HUBMANN FRÄNZI | 00:47:03 | 00:47:03 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2067 | FÄSSLER MIRJAM | 01:00:30 | 01:47:33 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3067 | FÄSSLER MONIKA | 00:47:53 | 02:35:26 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 02:36:56 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1178 | POETE DANIELA | 00:54:33 | 00:54:33 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2178 | PIROVANO SILVIA | 00:48:40 | 01:43:13 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3178 | BRAMBILLA VALENTINA | 00:53:43 | 02:36:56 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 02:39:30 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1112 | DALDON ANA | 00:44:56 | 00:44:56 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2112 | SCALET TIZIANA | 00:59:05 | 01:44:01 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3112 | RINALDI SABRINA | 00:55:29 | 02:39:30 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 02:40:32 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1111 | CORONA MARTINA | 00:48:34 | 00:48:34 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2111 | PARIS NAUSICA | 00:52:55 | 01:41:29 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3111 | SIMION MARINA | 00:59:03 | 02:40:32 | 11 | |||||||
12 | 03:00:07 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1068 | KELLER JANINE | 00:49:24 | 00:49:24 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2068 | SCHERRER SONJA | 01:10:18 | 01:59:42 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3068 | TALAMONA RAHEL | 01:00:25 | 03:00:07 | 12 | |||||||
13 | 03:01:21 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1128 | SOMENZI CORINNE | 00:55:19 | 00:55:19 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2128 | BRAMBILLA TATIANA | 00:56:55 | 01:52:14 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3128 | GARIBOLDI ALESSANDRA | 01:09:07 | 03:01:21 | 13 | |||||||
14 | 03:02:58 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1129 | SHUTKOWSK. OXANA | 00:56:11 | 00:56:11 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2129 | TALAMONA ROSSELLA | 01:09:56 | 02:06:07 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3129 | ROSSI LAURA | 00:56:51 | 03:02:58 | 14 | |||||||
0 | 00:00:00 | TIROL | NP | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1161 | NN | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2161 | NN | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3161 | NN | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
Categoria | D+35 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 02:10:15 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1143 | ILARIA FERRARI | 00:45:15 | 00:45:15 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2143 | MARZIA BELTRAMINELLI | 00:45:03 | 01:30:18 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3143 | MICHELA CONTI | 00:39:57 | 02:10:15 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:16:03 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1062 | HELLMÜLLER ISABELLE | 00:44:40 | 00:44:40 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2062 | SCHMID SUSANNE | 00:53:12 | 01:37:52 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3062 | KUNZ MAJA | 00:38:11 | 02:16:03 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:37:05 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1038 | HEIDI CAMATHIAS | 00:47:42 | 00:47:42 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2038 | CLAUDIA WETZSTEIN | 01:00:37 | 01:48:19 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3038 | URSULA WOLF | 00:48:46 | 02:37:05 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:38:22 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1113 | ZOTTA CARLA | 00:51:33 | 00:51:33 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2113 | BASSANI PAOLA | 00:52:39 | 01:44:12 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3113 | GOTTARDINI ELENA | 00:54:10 | 02:38:22 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:40:58 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1144 | GRAZIELLA QUADRI | 00:49:31 | 00:49:31 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2144 | GABRIELA PELLANDINI | 00:56:31 | 01:46:02 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3144 | LAURA GIANONI | 00:54:56 | 02:40:58 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:42:34 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1130 | PUTZU DANIELA | 00:47:47 | 00:47:47 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2130 | TUROLLA CRISTINA | 01:03:54 | 01:51:41 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3130 | PIATTI LAURA | 00:50:53 | 02:42:34 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 02:49:59 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1063 | KELLER MARIANNE | 00:57:32 | 00:57:32 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2063 | NIETHAMMER ROSMARIE | 00:57:23 | 01:54:55 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3063 | MONSTEIN ARIANE | 00:55:04 | 02:49:59 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 02:50:14 | BAYERN | CL | 0003 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1029 | ZIMMERMANN SABINE | 00:53:37 | 00:53:37 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2029 | SEIDL SILVIA | 00:57:38 | 01:51:15 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3029 | HUTH MARTINA | 00:58:59 | 02:50:14 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 02:54:52 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1005 | PIRCHER HELENE | 00:57:28 | 00:57:28 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2005 | GRUBER ELISABETH | 00:57:15 | 01:54:43 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3005 | KASTL RUTH | 01:00:09 | 02:54:52 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 03:13:03 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1114 | LEONARDELLI ANGELA | 01:00:59 | 01:00:59 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2114 | MANTEGA SILVIA | 00:51:30 | 01:52:29 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3114 | VILIOTTI PAOLA | 01:20:34 | 03:13:03 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 03:14:36 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1039 | KATHARINA ATTINGER | 00:57:46 | 00:57:46 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2039 | CHRISTINA WEHRLI | 01:00:07 | 01:57:53 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3039 | DORIS MÜLLER | 01:16:43 | 03:14:36 | 11 | |||||||
Categoria | D+45 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:56:12 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1064 | TOBLER JUDITH | 00:36:42 | 00:36:42 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2064 | BRANDER MARIA | 00:39:49 | 01:16:31 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3064 | AMMANN MONIKA | 00:39:41 | 01:56:12 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:01:45 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1145 | LAURA GRANDI | 00:36:38 | 00:36:38 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2145 | BEA ARN | 00:44:59 | 01:21:37 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3145 | DANIELA GUGLIELMETTI | 00:40:08 | 02:01:45 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:11:12 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1040 | MARGRIT WYSS | 00:52:20 | 00:52:20 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2040 | CHRISTINE SAUTER | 00:42:24 | 01:34:44 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3040 | IRIS ANDRES | 00:36:28 | 02:11:12 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:16:05 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1115 | BORTOLOTTI MARIA | 00:44:04 | 00:44:04 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2115 | BRAGAGNA LUCIA | 00:52:30 | 01:36:34 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3115 | MURER AGATHE | 00:39:31 | 02:16:05 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:26:09 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1017 | KERN MARIANNE | 00:54:24 | 00:54:24 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2017 | QUEDNAU CLAUDIA | 00:46:01 | 01:40:25 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3017 | MATUSZA JUTTA | 00:45:44 | 02:26:09 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:26:30 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1131 | RIVA ANNAMARIA | 00:36:30 | 00:36:30 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2131 | KALCIC LICIA | 00:55:16 | 01:31:46 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3131 | SACILOTTO LUCIA | 00:54:44 | 02:26:30 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 02:29:07 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1146 | MALFA PETER | 00:41:57 | 00:41:57 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2146 | LIDIA NEMBRINI | 00:51:33 | 01:33:30 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3146 | PATRIZIA RUSCA | 00:55:37 | 02:29:07 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 03:19:51 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1087 | WICKERT | 00:41:22 | 00:41:22 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2087 | KOGLER | 00:43:34 | 01:24:56 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3087 | MAYRHOFER INES | 01:54:55 | 03:19:51 | 8 | |||||||
0 | 02:04:49 | ALTO ADIGE | ri | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1006 | SCHGAGULER CRISTINE | 00:59:58 | 00:59:58 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2006 | UNTERHOFER TRUDE | 01:04:51 | 02:04:49 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3006 | TRAVELLA ROSARIA | ==ri== | 02:04:49 | 0 | |||||||
Categoria | D+55 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:41:58 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1041 | RUTH WOLF | 00:30:05 | 00:30:05 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2041 | NINA SCHAAD | 00:40:51 | 01:10:56 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3041 | ESTHER MATTLE | 00:31:02 | 01:41:58 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:04:05 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1065 | SANTORO CLAIRE | 00:35:16 | 00:35:16 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2065 | EIGENMANN VRENI | 00:37:56 | 01:13:12 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3065 | WIRZ MARGRIT | 00:50:53 | 02:04:05 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:04:35 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1116 | CASATTA CRISTINA | 00:31:14 | 00:31:14 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2116 | ABRAM ANNAMARIA | 00:40:23 | 01:11:37 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3116 | PANCHERI RITA | 00:52:58 | 02:04:35 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:19:41 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1147 | MARIANGELA GENDOTTI | 00:52:21 | 00:52:21 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2147 | JOLANDA GOLLUB | 00:49:12 | 01:41:33 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3147 | RUTH GIANINI MÜLLER | 00:38:08 | 02:19:41 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:22:50 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1088 | HELGA HEARER | 00:39:12 | 00:39:12 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2088 | RASS | 01:05:12 | 01:44:24 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3088 | PRETTNER | 00:38:26 | 02:22:50 | 5 | |||||||
Categoria | H-14 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:16:30 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1136 | BOLIS ALESSANDRO | 00:23:06 | 00:23:06 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2136 | FERRETTI PIETRO | 00:23:39 | 00:46:45 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3136 | GOLLUB MATTIA | 00:29:45 | 01:16:30 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 01:18:10 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1042 | PASCAL SCHÄR | 00:23:31 | 00:23:31 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2042 | CURDIN GRAF | 00:28:29 | 00:52:00 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3042 | ANDY SCHÄPPER | 00:26:10 | 01:18:10 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 01:18:39 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1007 | MARSONER FABIO | 00:23:11 | 00:23:11 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2007 | DE GASPERI MORITZ | 00:29:00 | 00:52:11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3007 | KOFLER STEFAN | 00:26:28 | 01:18:39 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 01:21:28 | SALZBURG | CL | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1056 | MAYER KILLIAN | 00:33:30 | 00:33:30 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2056 | HELMINGER LUKAS | 00:24:26 | 00:57:56 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3056 | MERL ROBERT | 00:23:32 | 01:21:28 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 01:26:33 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1089 | BEDENK MARIO | 00:26:23 | 00:26:23 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2089 | WICKERT ADRIAN | 00:31:40 | 00:58:03 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3089 | KUMETZ CHRISTOPH | 00:28:30 | 01:26:33 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 01:30:39 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1137 | CAMPANA MICHELE | 00:23:29 | 00:23:29 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2137 | NICOLI ROMEO | 00:31:21 | 00:54:50 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3137 | VANONI MICHELE | 00:35:49 | 01:30:39 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 01:36:25 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1094 | BETTEGA IVANO | 00:30:20 | 00:30:20 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2094 | DAVES FABIO | 00:31:28 | 01:01:48 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3094 | ZAGONEL GIACOMO | 00:34:37 | 01:36:25 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 01:38:01 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1093 | PRADEL MARCO | 00:30:14 | 00:30:14 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2093 | CONCI CAMILLO | 00:31:19 | 01:01:33 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3093 | SLANZI ERIK | 00:36:28 | 01:38:01 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 01:38:12 | SALZBURG | CL | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1055 | ELSTNER LAURENZ | 00:36:14 | 00:36:14 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2055 | GASSNER MANUEL | 00:33:23 | 01:09:37 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3055 | WARTBICHLER MATHIAS | 00:28:35 | 01:38:12 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 01:58:03 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1120 | BENINI SIMONE | 00:30:19 | 00:30:19 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2120 | CHIAPPONI | 00:55:47 | 01:26:06 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3120 | BAMBOZZI DAVIDE | 00:31:57 | 01:58:03 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 02:07:06 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1008 | FAES ELIA | 00:45:21 | 00:45:21 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2008 | ANUCHKIN MIKAIL | 00:38:16 | 01:23:37 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3008 | PREGAMELLA ARON | 00:43:29 | 02:07:06 | 11 | |||||||
12 | 02:10:52 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1069 | SCHÖNENBERGER BARBARA | 00:58:39 | 00:58:39 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2069 | STARK DAVID | 00:42:48 | 01:41:27 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3069 | SCHÖNENBERGER URS | 00:29:25 | 02:10:52 | 12 | |||||||
13 | 02:35:31 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1121 | GATTI FRANCESCO | 01:07:04 | 01:07:04 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2121 | TODESCHINI MAURIZIO | 00:49:19 | 01:56:23 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3121 | MANZONI NICOLA | 00:39:08 | 02:35:31 | 13 | |||||||
14 | 03:08:01 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1018 | KOPP FABIAN | 00:23:48 | 00:23:48 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2018 | NÄGELE LENA | 00:49:43 | 01:13:31 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3018 | WILLBURGER ARMIN | 01:54:30 | 03:08:01 | 14 | |||||||
Categoria | H-18 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 02:04:32 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1070 | HUBMANN MARTIN | 00:35:20 | 00:35:20 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2070 | NIETHAMMER JANIK | 00:45:44 | 01:21:04 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3070 | HUBMANN BEAT | 00:43:28 | 02:04:32 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:19:49 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1138 | CROCI DAVIDE | 00:47:22 | 00:47:22 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2138 | FRETI MARTINO | 00:46:00 | 01:33:22 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3138 | DAVIDE COLA | 00:46:27 | 02:19:49 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:24:11 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1139 | BOLIS VASCO | 00:46:08 | 00:46:08 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2139 | BONIFACIO SEBASTIEN | 00:48:55 | 01:35:03 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3139 | TETTAMANTI FEDERICO | 00:49:08 | 02:24:11 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:26:43 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1043 | RALF SCHÄPPER | 00:54:08 | 00:54:08 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2043 | PHILIPP KLEGER | 00:55:55 | 01:50:03 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3043 | PHILIPP SAUTER | 00:36:40 | 02:26:43 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:28:39 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1009 | RASS JONAS | 00:38:20 | 00:38:20 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2009 | KASER FELIX | 00:56:34 | 01:34:54 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3009 | THOMASETH MARTIN | 00:53:45 | 02:28:39 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:50:18 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1168 | TAVASCI LUCA | 00:55:32 | 00:55:32 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2168 | DELLA VEDOVA ANDREA | 01:03:23 | 01:58:55 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3168 | SHUTKOVSKY DENIS | 00:51:23 | 02:50:18 | 7 | |||||||
7 | 03:03:59 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1071 | ANGEHRN ROMAN | 00:51:50 | 00:51:50 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2071 | TALAMONA NICO | 00:57:08 | 01:48:58 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3071 | LUSSMANN SANDRO | 01:15:01 | 03:03:59 | 8 | |||||||
8 | 03:10:30 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1010 | TORGGLER JUTTA | 01:07:46 | 01:07:46 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2010 | PROUSS MARIA | 01:03:43 | 02:11:29 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3010 | ZEMARO CRISTIAN | 00:59:01 | 03:10:30 | 9 | |||||||
9 | 03:18:19 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1019 | HOBE FRIEDER | 00:49:22 | 00:49:22 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2019 | NAGELE PHILIPP | 01:14:26 | 02:03:48 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3019 | HOBE LEONIE | 01:14:31 | 03:18:19 | 10 | |||||||
10 | 03:31:51 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1158 | STEURER LUCAS | 00:51:13 | 00:51:13 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2158 | LACKNER HELMUT | 01:33:18 | 02:24:31 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3158 | HAAS ROMAN | 01:07:20 | 03:31:51 | 11 | |||||||
11 | 04:17:26 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1169 | BIELLI STEFANO | 01:07:26 | 01:07:26 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2169 | PIOLA LORENZO | 02:11:16 | 03:18:42 | 15 | |||||||
3 | 3169 | BROZZI BRUNO | 00:58:44 | 04:17:26 | 12 | |||||||
12 | 04:25:24 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1159 | MATHOY | 01:11:21 | 01:11:21 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2159 | HÖLZL | 01:54:37 | 03:05:58 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3159 | LACKNER MICHAEL | 01:19:26 | 04:25:24 | 13 | |||||||
0 | 02:19:56 | LOMBARDIA | NP | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1170 | TRAUZZI ALBERTO | ==PE== | 01:17:49 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2170 | BAMBOZZI MARCO | ==NP== | 02:19:56 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3170 | POZZI STEFANO | ==NP== | 02:19:56 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 02:10:59 | TRENTINO | PE | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1095 | DALLAVALLE LUCA | 00:36:01 | 00:36:01 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2095 | ONGARO STEFANO | 00:52:48 | 01:28:49 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3095 | SIMION GIANCARLO | ==PE== | 02:10:59 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 02:47:21 | TRENTINO | PE | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1097 | ZANON CLAUDIO | 00:56:29 | 00:56:29 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2097 | SCALET TOMMASO | ==PE== | 01:48:57 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3097 | DEMATTÉ MARCO | 00:58:24 | 02:47:21 | 6 | |||||||
0 | 02:27:01 | TRENTINO | SQ | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1096 | ORLER DANIELE | ==PE== | 00:47:30 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2096 | DALLAVALLE ROBERTO | 00:45:48 | 01:33:18 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3096 | ZENI DANIELE | ==SQ== | 02:27:01 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 03:00:30 | LOMBARDIA | SQ | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1171 | UBALDI DAVIDE | ==SQ== | 01:03:31 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2171 | PIOLA LORENZO | 01:07:45 | 02:11:16 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3171 | VANDONI ALESSANDRO | ==SQ== | 03:00:30 | 0 | |||||||
Categoria | HELIT | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 02:23:26 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1148 | STEFANO MADDALENA | 00:47:14 | 00:47:14 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2148 | MANUEL ASMUS | 00:51:53 | 01:39:07 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3148 | ALESSANDRO SANTINI | 00:44:19 | 02:23:26 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:28:50 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1079 | SCHNEIDER PIRMIN | 00:50:01 | 00:50:01 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2079 | SCHMID KURT | 00:48:32 | 01:38:33 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3079 | SEGER SIMON | 00:50:17 | 02:28:50 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:31:19 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1011 | ANUCHKIN OLEG | 00:54:13 | 00:54:13 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2011 | WIDMANN THOMAS | 00:56:14 | 01:50:27 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3011 | MAMMLER MIKHAIL | 00:40:52 | 02:31:19 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:32:48 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1098 | BEZZI GIUSEPPE | 00:49:00 | 00:49:00 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2098 | CRISTELLON STEFANO | 00:52:50 | 01:41:50 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3098 | CRISTELLON CARLO | 00:50:58 | 02:32:48 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:37:16 | SALZBURG | CL | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1057 | KAMPEL WOLFGANG | 01:01:30 | 01:01:30 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2057 | HELMINGER FRANZ | 00:46:39 | 01:48:09 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3057 | HELMINGER NORBERT | 00:49:07 | 02:37:16 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:40:58 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1122 | GRASSI PAOLO | 00:50:23 | 00:50:23 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2122 | GRASSI SIMONE | 00:53:01 | 01:43:24 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3122 | ORIGGI GIAIME | 00:57:34 | 02:40:58 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 02:43:42 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1123 | SERINI ANTONIO | 00:48:56 | 00:48:56 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2123 | HAYMAN MARK | 00:53:00 | 01:41:56 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3123 | GOTTARDI STEFANO | 01:01:46 | 02:43:42 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 02:45:03 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1020 | DAMMEIER SASCHA | 00:49:28 | 00:49:28 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2020 | SCHÄDLER FLORIAN | 01:02:15 | 01:51:43 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3020 | HALDER LOTHAR | 00:53:20 | 02:45:03 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 02:50:57 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1149 | STEFANO CASTELLI | 00:51:11 | 00:51:11 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2149 | GUGLIELMETTI GIANNI | 00:59:40 | 01:50:51 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3149 | LORENZO OLEGGINI | 01:00:06 | 02:50:57 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 02:54:19 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1044 | SIMON SAUTER | 00:48:46 | 00:48:46 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2044 | DIETER WOLF | 00:55:59 | 01:44:45 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3044 | HERZOG ANDREAS | 01:09:34 | 02:54:19 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 02:59:53 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1045 | MARTIN WEHRLI | 00:57:17 | 00:57:17 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2045 | MARCO STACKERMANN | 00:57:50 | 01:55:07 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3045 | GIAN-RETO SCHAAD | 01:04:46 | 02:59:53 | 11 | |||||||
12 | 03:03:10 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1080 | SEGER MICHAEL | 01:05:22 | 01:05:22 | 16 | |||||||
2 | 2080 | SEGER CHRISTOF | 00:55:00 | 02:00:22 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3080 | EISENBART FABIAN | 01:02:48 | 03:03:10 | 12 | |||||||
13 | 03:12:52 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1124 | MACCHI EDO | 00:59:14 | 00:59:14 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2124 | COSTANTE MARCO | 01:15:13 | 02:14:27 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3124 | PATTON EMANUELE | 00:58:25 | 03:12:52 | 13 | |||||||
14 | 03:13:40 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1099 | BETTEGA GABRIELE | 00:54:20 | 00:54:20 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2099 | FRAMBA MARCO | 01:15:07 | 02:09:27 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3099 | HUELLER FABIO | 01:04:13 | 03:13:40 | 14 | |||||||
15 | 03:16:35 | BAYERN | CL | 0003 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1031 | KRAMER BJÖRN | 01:01:39 | 01:01:39 | 15 | |||||||
2 | 2031 | WIESINGER PETER | 01:16:28 | 02:18:07 | 16 | |||||||
3 | 3031 | AIGNER SIMON | 00:58:28 | 03:16:35 | 15 | |||||||
16 | 03:44:51 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1090 | FERRARI WOLFGANG | 01:07:17 | 01:07:17 | 18 | |||||||
2 | 2090 | FAULHAMMER | 01:09:52 | 02:17:09 | 15 | |||||||
3 | 3090 | WAIBL WILLI | 01:27:42 | 03:44:51 | 16 | |||||||
17 | 03:47:25 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1081 | KELLER SIMON | 01:05:51 | 01:05:51 | 17 | |||||||
2 | 2081 | HUBER MICHAEL | 01:21:12 | 02:27:03 | 18 | |||||||
3 | 3081 | LUDWIG ROLAND | 01:20:22 | 03:47:25 | 17 | |||||||
18 | 03:51:59 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1022 | KREUTLE JOHANNES | 01:01:29 | 01:01:29 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2022 | HOHNEISER JOHANNES | 01:20:36 | 02:22:05 | 17 | |||||||
3 | 3022 | MAIER MARKUS | 01:29:54 | 03:51:59 | 18 | |||||||
0 | 00:00:00 | ALTO ADIGE | NP | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1012 | NEUHAUSER INGEMAR | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2012 | SANTINI ANDREA | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3012 | PIRPANER LUKAS | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
Categoria | H+35 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 02:05:15 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1150 | MARCO TUNESI | 00:39:48 | 00:39:48 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2150 | ROBERTO TETTAMANTI | 00:43:10 | 01:22:58 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3150 | LUIGI PEDRINI | 00:42:17 | 02:05:15 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 02:10:41 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1072 | RUSCH THOMAS | 00:41:17 | 00:41:17 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2072 | HUBMANN JÖRG | 00:45:55 | 01:27:12 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3072 | KUNZ PATRICK | 00:43:29 | 02:10:41 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 02:16:55 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1100 | CIPRIANI ANDREA | 00:40:29 | 00:40:29 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2100 | CASAGRANDE ENRICO | 00:47:37 | 01:28:06 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3100 | ISMA ENRICO | 00:48:49 | 02:16:55 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 02:23:42 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1125 | BIELLA ROBERTO | 00:44:59 | 00:44:59 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2125 | SHUTKOWSKIY EDUARD | 00:47:15 | 01:32:14 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3125 | BOZZOLA ANGELO | 00:51:28 | 02:23:42 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:28:45 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1151 | MARCO RANDINI | 00:43:22 | 00:43:22 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2151 | PIERCARLO GAIA | 00:47:22 | 01:30:44 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3151 | STEFANO BETTELINI | 00:58:01 | 02:28:45 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:32:07 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1046 | ADRIAN PUNTSCHART | 00:43:23 | 00:43:23 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2046 | MARCEL RUPPENTHAL | 00:56:57 | 01:40:20 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3046 | CLAUDIO WETZSTEIN | 00:51:47 | 02:32:07 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 02:33:23 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1021 | KIMMIG EMIL | 00:40:45 | 00:40:45 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2021 | DREXHAGE ANDREAS | 00:50:30 | 01:31:15 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3021 | SCHMIDT MARCUS | 01:02:08 | 02:33:23 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 02:40:02 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1101 | ZENI ADRIANO | 00:51:26 | 00:51:26 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2101 | DECARLI PAOLO | 00:55:44 | 01:47:10 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3101 | PRETTNER OSKAR | 00:52:52 | 02:40:02 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 02:42:19 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1047 | URS BRÜHWILER | 00:53:14 | 00:53:14 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2047 | URS SUTTER | 00:57:03 | 01:50:17 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3047 | MARTIN ATTINGER | 00:52:02 | 02:42:19 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 02:59:52 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1028 | FARENFIELD MARTIN | 01:03:20 | 01:03:20 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2028 | RODRIGUEZ DANIEL | 01:02:53 | 02:06:13 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3028 | HEIM PETER | 00:53:39 | 02:59:52 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 03:47:55 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1091 | MAYRHOFER ROBERT | 01:11:20 | 01:11:20 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2091 | HECHL GEORG | 01:27:07 | 02:38:27 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3091 | BIANCHI | 01:09:28 | 03:47:55 | 11 | |||||||
0 | 01:09:25 | BADEN | NP | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1023 | TOEBES HANS | 01:09:25 | 01:09:25 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2023 | WILLBURGER PETER | ==ri== | 01:09:25 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3023 | NÄGELE WALTER | ==NP== | 01:09:25 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 01:52:49 | ST. GALLEN | NP | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1073 | MAISSEN SIGISBERT | 00:54:56 | 00:54:56 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2073 | IMHOF BEAT | 00:57:53 | 01:52:49 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3073 | EIGHENMANN ROGER | ==NP== | 01:52:49 | 0 | |||||||
Categoria | H+45 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:31:39 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1152 | FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTI | 00:28:55 | 00:28:55 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2152 | RAFFAELE CRIVELLI | 00:33:41 | 01:02:36 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3152 | MICHELE GUGLIELMETTI | 00:29:03 | 01:31:39 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 01:45:13 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1074 | SCHNEIDER LUDWIG | 00:36:47 | 00:36:47 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2074 | HELLMÜLLER JÜRG | 00:37:13 | 01:14:00 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3074 | AMMANN MARIO | 00:31:13 | 01:45:13 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 01:46:00 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1049 | WERNER WEHRLI | 00:34:57 | 00:34:57 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2049 | DANIEL MÜLLER | 00:35:55 | 01:10:52 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3049 | PETER ANDRES | 00:35:08 | 01:46:00 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 01:46:16 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1048 | RIET GORDON | 00:36:41 | 00:36:41 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2048 | SILVIO SAUTER | 00:36:49 | 01:13:30 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3048 | JÜRGEN JANKOWSKI | 00:32:46 | 01:46:16 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 02:00:56 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1153 | LUCIANO HOCHSTRASSER | 00:49:08 | 00:49:08 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2153 | RÉMY STEINEGGER | 00:34:39 | 01:23:47 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3153 | GIANNI PETTINARI | 00:37:09 | 02:00:56 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 02:03:21 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1102 | MURER HELMUTH | 00:41:00 | 00:41:00 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2102 | SIMONI GIUSEPPE | 00:44:41 | 01:25:41 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3102 | ZINI FLAVIO | 00:37:40 | 02:03:21 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 02:10:02 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1127 | BATTISTONI LUCA | 00:41:51 | 00:41:51 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2127 | MANZONI ALESSANDRO | 00:47:51 | 01:29:42 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3127 | FERRARI PAOLO | 00:40:20 | 02:10:02 | 7 | |||||||
8 | 02:14:28 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1075 | ANGEHRN BERNHARD | 00:40:21 | 00:40:21 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2075 | TOBLER URS | 00:43:37 | 01:23:58 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3075 | SCHÖNENBERGER THOMAS | 00:50:30 | 02:14:28 | 8 | |||||||
9 | 02:17:27 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1024 | BLUMENRÖTHER MICHAEL | 00:43:24 | 00:43:24 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2024 | KERN HEINRICH | 00:46:06 | 01:29:30 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3024 | BERLE KARL | 00:47:57 | 02:17:27 | 9 | |||||||
10 | 02:20:40 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1092 | GRATZER H.G. | 00:41:15 | 00:41:15 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2092 | JOHANSSON | 01:00:36 | 01:41:51 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3092 | RIEGLER FRANZ | 00:38:49 | 02:20:40 | 10 | |||||||
11 | 02:22:06 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1103 | DELL’EVA GIANCARLO | 00:52:28 | 00:52:28 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2103 | BERNABÈ RENZO | 00:40:16 | 01:32:44 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3103 | CONCI ALESSANDRO | 00:49:22 | 02:22:06 | 11 | |||||||
12 | 02:53:42 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1050 | SERGIO FERRARI | 01:01:33 | 01:01:33 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2050 | ERWIN CAFLISCH | 00:59:01 | 02:00:34 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3050 | HANS JEGERLEHNER | 00:53:08 | 02:53:42 | 12 | |||||||
13 | 03:29:44 | VORALBERG | CL | 0011 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1119 | HEIM THOMAS | 01:20:08 | 01:20:08 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2119 | WERNER RICHARD | 01:01:38 | 02:21:46 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3119 | KUNZCIER OTTO | 01:07:58 | 03:29:44 | 13 | |||||||
14 | 03:35:45 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1013 | HOLZNER KARL | 01:30:47 | 01:30:47 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2013 | HUBER HANSJORG | 00:42:06 | 02:12:53 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3013 | DE PAOLA KLAUS | 01:22:52 | 03:35:45 | 14 | |||||||
Categoria | H+55 | |||||||||||
Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | |||||||||||
1 | 01:21:55 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1076 | THOMANN HANS | 00:30:52 | 00:30:52 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2076 | BAUMANN ERNST | 00:25:42 | 00:56:34 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3076 | SUHNER HANNES | 00:25:21 | 01:21:55 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 01:32:19 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1104 | DEPAOLI LORENZO | 00:24:18 | 00:24:18 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2104 | VIVIAN GINO | 00:32:18 | 00:56:36 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3104 | TAMANINI FRANCO | 00:35:43 | 01:32:19 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 01:36:44 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1077 | RIETMANN PETER | 00:35:10 | 00:35:10 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2077 | KELLENBERGER RUDOLF | 00:32:50 | 01:08:00 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3077 | FÄSSLER MARIO | 00:28:44 | 01:36:44 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 01:36:46 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1014 | GISSER HELMUTH | 00:31:11 | 00:31:11 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2014 | RAMPADO ERNESTO | 00:34:56 | 01:06:07 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3014 | GRUBER WALTER | 00:30:39 | 01:36:46 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 01:42:59 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1172 | BRAMBILLA RICCARDO | 00:32:26 | 00:32:26 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2172 | SCARAVONATI ERMINIO | 00:36:50 | 01:09:16 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3172 | NESSI CARLO | 00:33:43 | 01:42:59 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 01:43:19 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1078 | KELLER TONY | 00:35:06 | 00:35:06 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2078 | MEIER MARTIN | 00:34:16 | 01:09:22 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3078 | WEISHAUPT MAX | 00:33:57 | 01:43:19 | 6 | |||||||
7 | 01:46:40 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1105 | SIMONCELLI PAOLO | 00:33:06 | 00:33:06 | 6 | |||||||
2 | 2105 | CASATTA FRANCO | 00:32:12 | 01:05:18 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3105 | BERTOLDI HARALD | 00:41:22 | 01:46:40 | 8 | |||||||
8 | 02:03:40 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1154 | PETER EBERLI | 00:35:11 | 00:35:11 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2154 | TARCISIO MINGHETTI | 00:57:21 | 01:32:32 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3154 | FAUSTO TETTAMANTI | 00:31:08 | 02:03:40 | 9 | |||||||
0 | 00:54:41 | SALZBURG | NP | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1058 | BÖHM EDUARD | 00:27:07 | 00:27:07 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2058 | GURKA JIRI | 00:27:34 | 00:54:41 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3058 | MULLER LEO | ==NP== | 00:54:41 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 01:44:32 | TICINO | PE | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1155 | EDO PELLANDINI | ==PE== | 00:36:59 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2155 | ROBERTO NOSEDA | 00:37:38 | 01:14:37 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3155 | FRITZ GYSIN | 00:29:55 | 01:44:32 | 7 | |||||||
Categoria | OPEN | |||||||||||
Pos. | Tempo Staf | Fraz/Pett. | Tempo di Fraz. | Parziale Staff. | ||||||||
1 | 01:21:28 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1176 | TUTZER MARLENE | 00:33:54 | 00:33:54 | 8 | |||||||
2 | 2176 | INEREBNER VERA | 00:26:25 | 01:00:19 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3176 | NEUHAUSER INGEMAR | 00:21:09 | 01:21:28 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 01:22:06 | VORALBERG | CL | 0011 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1118 | ROHL STEFAN | 00:30:17 | 00:30:17 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2118 | STOCKL MARC | 00:30:30 | 01:00:47 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3118 | NN | 00:21:19 | 01:22:06 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 01:26:02 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1082 | BÖSCH SABRINA | 00:30:07 | 00:30:07 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2082 | SAUTER OTHMAR | 00:33:34 | 01:03:41 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 3082 | SCHÖNENBERGER MATTHIAS | 00:22:21 | 01:26:02 | 5 | |||||||
4 | 01:32:05 | SALZBURG | CL | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1059 | ELSTNER ANNA | 00:34:31 | 00:34:31 | 9 | |||||||
2 | 2059 | ELSTNER MARGRIT | 00:32:18 | 01:06:49 | 7 | |||||||
3 | 3059 | ELSTNER FLORIAN | 00:25:16 | 01:32:05 | 6 | |||||||
5 | 01:32:42 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1173 | FILIPPO PEZZATI | 00:30:04 | 00:30:04 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2173 | TOBIA PEZZATI | 00:31:29 | 01:01:33 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3173 | GIORGIO TETTAMANTI | 00:31:09 | 01:32:42 | 7 | |||||||
6 | 01:36:55 | TRENTINO | CL | 0010 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1106 | ZENI ETTORE | 00:30:17 | 00:30:17 | 5 | |||||||
2 | 2106 | HOFFER SANDRA | 00:34:03 | 01:04:20 | 6 | |||||||
3 | 3106 | ZANON MARIA GIULIANA | 00:32:35 | 01:36:55 | 8 | |||||||
7 | 01:37:10 | TICINO | CL | 0008 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1174 | CAMILLA MORENI | 00:39:30 | 00:39:30 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2174 | CRIPPA VINCENZO | 00:19:15 | 00:58:45 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3174 | CERUTTI RICCARDO | 00:38:25 | 01:37:10 | 9 | |||||||
8 | 01:37:31 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1052 | LADINA LECHNER | 00:29:31 | 00:29:31 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2052 | BEAT JÄGER | 00:43:25 | 01:12:56 | 13 | |||||||
3 | 3052 | MICHAEL LECHNER | 00:24:35 | 01:37:31 | 10 | |||||||
9 | 01:39:53 | GRIGIONI | CL | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1051 | CORINA LÜTSCHER | 00:41:14 | 00:41:14 | 16 | |||||||
2 | 2051 | MADLAINA SCHAAD | 00:28:49 | 01:10:03 | 8 | |||||||
3 | 3051 | ROMINA FERRARI | 00:29:50 | 01:39:53 | 11 | |||||||
10 | 01:42:12 | LOMBARDIA | CL | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1132 | BORRONI ROBERTA | 00:45:49 | 00:45:49 | 20 | |||||||
2 | 2132 | CONSOLI PAOLO | 00:26:57 | 01:12:46 | 12 | |||||||
3 | 3132 | GALETTI STEFANO | 00:29:26 | 01:42:12 | 12 | |||||||
11 | 01:46:52 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1085 | MEIER MONIKA | 00:41:57 | 00:41:57 | 17 | |||||||
2 | 2085 | SCHWAGER ALEX | 00:35:38 | 01:17:35 | 15 | |||||||
3 | 3085 | ZUBERBÜHLER THOMAS | 00:29:17 | 01:46:52 | 13 | |||||||
12 | 01:49:08 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1015 | KASTL RICHART | 00:37:13 | 00:37:13 | 12 | |||||||
2 | 2015 | HUBER ROLAND | 00:37:52 | 01:15:05 | 14 | |||||||
3 | 3015 | TSCHIESNER ARTUR | 00:34:03 | 01:49:08 | 14 | |||||||
13 | 01:54:28 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1083 | BÖSCH GEORG | 00:34:49 | 00:34:49 | 10 | |||||||
2 | 2083 | HUG ARNOLD | 00:35:29 | 01:10:18 | 10 | |||||||
3 | 3083 | MATTLE WILLY | 00:44:10 | 01:54:28 | 15 | |||||||
14 | 01:57:01 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1025 | KOPP FELIX | 00:36:55 | 00:36:55 | 11 | |||||||
2 | 2025 | BERLE BERNHARD | 00:48:23 | 01:25:18 | 17 | |||||||
3 | 3025 | KERN SIMON | 00:31:43 | 01:57:01 | 16 | |||||||
15 | 02:03:27 | BAYERN | CL | 0003 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1033 | SCHWARKOFF IRMA | 00:39:11 | 00:39:11 | 13 | |||||||
2 | 2033 | WEID ANGELIKA | 00:42:43 | 01:21:54 | 16 | |||||||
3 | 3033 | ROLAND HUTH | 00:41:33 | 02:03:27 | 17 | |||||||
16 | 02:06:16 | ST. GALLEN | CL | 0005 | SUI | |||||||
1 | 1084 | THOMANN MONI | 00:44:47 | 00:44:47 | 19 | |||||||
2 | 2084 | AMMAN ISABELE | 00:49:08 | 01:33:55 | 19 | |||||||
3 | 3084 | LUSSMAN | 00:32:21 | 02:06:16 | 18 | |||||||
17 | 02:14:36 | BADEN | CL | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1026 | FARENFIELD ERMINIA | 00:42:03 | 00:42:03 | 18 | |||||||
2 | 2026 | NÄGELE ELKE | 00:49:20 | 01:31:23 | 18 | |||||||
3 | 3026 | BERLE INGRID | 00:43:13 | 02:14:36 | 19 | |||||||
18 | 02:19:43 | TIROL | CL | 0009 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1160 | BIANCHI KARIN | 00:39:30 | 00:39:30 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 2160 | NN | 00:31:03 | 01:10:33 | 11 | |||||||
3 | 3160 | NN | 01:09:10 | 02:19:43 | 20 | |||||||
19 | 02:38:50 | ALTO ADIGE | CL | 0007 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1177 | KOSSLER ANTON | 00:56:34 | 00:56:34 | 25 | |||||||
2 | 2177 | PFLUG ROSA | 00:56:18 | 01:52:52 | 21 | |||||||
3 | 3177 | KOSSLER ANTON | 00:45:58 | 02:38:50 | 21 | |||||||
0 | 00:00:00 | SALZBURG | NP | 0006 | AUT | |||||||
1 | 1060 | ELSTNER MARGRIT | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2060 | BREITSCHÄEDEL EVA | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3060 | NOWOTNY ROSEMARIE | ==NP== | 00:00:00 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 00:47:23 | VORALBERG | NP | 0011 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1117 | MOHN ANGELIKA | 00:47:23 | 00:47:23 | 21 | |||||||
2 | 2117 | KÖNIG ANDREA | ==NP== | 00:47:23 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3117 | NN | ==NP== | 00:47:23 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 00:54:39 | GRIGIONI | NP | 0004 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1053 | SUSANNE BAHLER | 00:54:39 | 00:54:39 | 24 | |||||||
2 | 2053 | NN | ==NP== | 00:54:39 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3053 | NN | ==NP== | 00:54:39 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 01:10:05 | OLG BASEL | NP | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1156 | ROLAND EGGLI | 00:31:16 | 00:31:16 | 7 | |||||||
2 | 2156 | MARGRIT EGGLI | 00:38:49 | 01:10:05 | 9 | |||||||
3 | 3156 | NN | ==NP== | 01:10:05 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 01:39:41 | BADEN | NP | 0002 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1027 | CATERINE SCHMIDT | 00:54:32 | 00:54:32 | 23 | |||||||
2 | 2027 | QUEDNAU KATHARINA | 00:45:09 | 01:39:41 | 20 | |||||||
3 | 3027 | KOPP SIMONE | ==NP== | 01:39:41 | 0 | |||||||
0 | 00:34:51 | LOMBARDIA | SQ | 0001 | ITA | |||||||
1 | 1175 | PONTERI MARCO | 00:53:50 | 00:53:50 | 22 | |||||||
2 | 2175 | --------------- | ==SQ== | 00:58:54 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3175 | SCAGLIA VALENTINA | 00:24:03 | 00:34:51 | 1 | |||||||
0 | 01:15:15 | BAYERN | SQ | 0003 | GER | |||||||
1 | 1157 | CIONOIU SEBASTIAN | 00:26:08 | 00:26:08 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2157 | KRAMER | ==SQ== | 00:52:21 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 3157 | BAATH VEIKKO | 00:22:54 | 01:15:15 | 2 | |||||||
Programma Concesso in Licenza a: | Comitato Regionale Lombardo | Origare vers | 6.6 | - By Giuseppe Simoni Tel. 0461/752915 | ||||||||
Pag: | 1,00 |