O’France 2016 | mer. 13/07/2016 17:53 |
Résultats globaux | créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl dép. Nom Né Club Nat E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Temps
D10 (43)
1 1994 Skouboe Johanne 06 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 24:34 1 23:07 1 17:43 4 1:05:24
2 950 Malard Yaëlle 06 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 30:32 3 27:28 3 15:26 1 1:13:26
3 759 Coupat Annette 06 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 30:48 4 27:33 4 15:33 2 1:13:54
4 703 Zanatta Mahaut 06 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 30:56 5 31:48 12 15:46 3 1:18:30
5 1528 Plagnol Heidi 06 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 28:05 2 29:38 7 26:32 18 1:24:15
6 1318 Champigny Lou-Neige 06 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 35:35 10 30:56 9 19:18 7 1:25:49
7 2255 Borg Lovisa 06 Södertälje Södertälje- SWE 35:23 9 29:23 6 22:48 9 1:27:34
8 527 Zahnd Anouk 06 OLG Thun OLG Thun SUI 31:26 6 35:01 16 23:41 10 1:30:08
9 1858 Edwards Larissa 07 South York South Yorks GBR 45:57 19 35:38 18 21:51 8 1:43:26
10 564 Langeggen Anita 06 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 33:05 7 46:19 26 24:18 13 1:43:42
11 766 Dufour Ambre 07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 47:41 21 38:10 20 18:44 6 1:44:35
12 1561 Arno Louise 06 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 53:16 26 26:45 2 24:57 15 1:44:58
13 934 Reboullet Lise 06 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 40:20 12 29:42 8 37:08 29 1:47:10
14 1387 Blondin Natacha 06 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 33:28 8 32:50 14 44:18 34 1:50:36
15 2111 Gandelin Atéa 06 Jura Sport Jura Sports FRA 51:51 24 32:10 13 27:16 20 1:51:17
16 2273 Mazan Estelle 07 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 49:06 22 38:38 22 23:43 11 1:51:27
17 1319 Champigny Mahe 07 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 44:57 18 38:36 21 29:17 22 1:52:50
18 581 Renard Elise 07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 41:24 14 46:02 25 29:36 23 1:57:02
19 350 Champtiaux Amélie 06 Villefranc Villefranch FRA 57:14 30 33:10 15 27:02 19 1:57:26
20 769 Midena Circe 08 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 44:10 17 49:25 28 24:27 14 1:58:02
21 1284 Basset Tess 07 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 39:28 11 41:03 23 41:19 31 2:01:50
22 884 Chomaud Sarah 06 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 40:24 13 47:16 27 35:21 25 2:03:01
23 550 Eger Marte 07 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 47:17 20 35:26 17 42:06 33 2:04:49
24 2287 Grooss Frida Kärner 07 Allerød Or Allerød Ori DEN 55:48 29 31:27 10 41:41 32 2:08:56
25 2204 Tremoulet Claire 06 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 43:09 16 59:10 32 28:31 21 2:10:50
26 699 Roquier Lilie 08 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 50:59 23 44:47 24 36:41 28 2:12:27
27 244 Scaravetti Camille 07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 54:53 27 57:24 31 23:44 12 2:16:01
28 704 Zanatta Zelie 08 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:20:51 35 37:13 19 26:06 17 2:24:10
29 1257 Rothery Aoife 07 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 1:09:18 34 31:40 11 57:19 37 2:38:17
30 881 Vermaut Ysalys 08 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:02:01 36 1:28:05 33 1:14:11 39 4:44:17
879 Vermaut Lilou 06 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL pm 1:39:03 34 1:09:03 38
1864 Callery Niamh 06 Waterford Waterford Or IRL pm pm 48:10 35
639 Simpson Elen 07 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:02:01 31 disq. 36:23 27
312 Doppelhofer Ervik Rag 08 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR disq. pm
1606 Body Alyzée 06 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 51:54 25 abs 38:45 30
1616 Janod Jéromine 07 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 41:27 15 29:50 24
1941 Birkeland Anne Victor 06 Fossum IF Fossum IF NOR 55:17 28 1:36:37 40
1954 Ballot Solene 06 O'Jura O'Jura FRA 55:07 29 25:12 16
2218 Mármol Rosales Javier 08 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLA ESP 1:07:12 33 35:23 26
2302 Urquizu Diego Iranzu 06 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 28:23 5 18:38 5
2328 Devienne Marie 06 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:06:33 32 55:56 30 abs
1415 Mouchette Lise 08 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:54:18 37 abs
1815 Poulain Elsa 06 Club Orien Club Orient FRA abs 52:31 36
D12 (47)
1 2253 Borg Klara 04 Södertälje Södertälje- SWE 33:30 1 21:26 1 21:06 9 1:16:02
2 1350 Staugaard Sigrid Høye 04 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 36:44 3 21:39 2 19:48 5 1:18:11
3 2084 Wymer Alyssia 05 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 34:06 2 25:23 8 19:26 4 1:18:55
4 2288 Grooss Hedda Kärner 04 Allerød Or Allerød Ori DEN 36:55 4 24:56 5 18:23 2 1:20:14
5 1995 Skouboe Theresa 04 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 39:22 8 22:13 3 19:53 6 1:21:28
6 1540 Parigot Lilou 04 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA 38:48 6 25:22 7 18:14 1 1:22:24
7 2108 Joergensen Kaia 04 Peninsula Peninsula an NZL 39:29 9 26:52 10 18:52 3 1:25:13
8 358 Dupuy Violette 05 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 41:31 10 26:40 9 20:04 7 1:28:15
9 924 Ghibaudo Sarah 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 38:25 5 25:13 6 25:41 19 1:29:19
10 993 Rooman Sarah 05 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 38:57 7 31:24 14 20:18 8 1:30:39
11 432 Merat Alice 05 Orientatio Orientation FRA 47:33 15 28:41 11 21:55 10 1:38:09
12 423 Pannier Lucile 05 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 44:22 11 37:19 19 24:17 14 1:45:58
13 408 Fauquant Maiwenn 04 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 49:55 16 30:18 12 26:28 21 1:46:41
14 1521 LEROY Manon 05 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 52:27 17 31:28 15 23:50 13 1:47:45
15 236 Lacaberats Maïlys 04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 45:33 13 37:55 20 25:10 17 1:48:38
16 1863 Callery Aislinn 04 Waterford Waterford Or IRL 46:09 14 35:04 17 31:56 25 1:53:09
17 352 Bourgeois Coline 04 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:03:12 24 30:19 13 22:00 11 1:55:31
18 1893 Zwahlen Kirstin 05 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Se SUI 57:07 19 39:34 23 27:59 22 2:04:40
19 303 Schafer Fiona 04 CA Rosé CA Rosé SUI 59:42 20 42:16 27 25:38 18 2:07:36
20 1385 Blondin Capucine 04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:04:12 25 39:51 24 24:58 15 2:09:01
21 1622 Krogh Madsen Katrine 05 OK Roskild OK Roskilde DEN 1:12:50 32 34:17 16 25:09 16 2:12:16
22 963 Gaillard Aurore 05 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 53:05 18 49:33 35 32:10 27 2:14:48
23 931 Pages Valentine 05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:02:20 22 43:03 28 31:21 24 2:16:44
24 819 Fichaux Andrea 03 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:04:20 26 39:06 22 38:43 31 2:22:09
25 2142 Colle Lola 05 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 1:02:11 21 47:28 33 33:57 29 2:23:36
26 1088 Gillet Marie 05 CO Liège CO Liège BEL 1:17:56 33 40:00 25 25:54 20 2:23:50
27 2369 Larue Agathe 04 MONTAUBAN MONTAUBAN LO FRA 1:05:48 28 53:06 38 30:54 23 2:29:48
28 2274 Mazan Fanni 05 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 1:11:55 31 40:33 26 39:49 32 2:32:17
29 241 Pujol Juliette 04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:08:00 29 53:02 37 32:00 26 2:33:02
30 1829 Ranestad Mari Ovidia 05 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:10:37 30 38:50 21 48:34 39 2:38:01
31 1072 Verhaegen Lotte 04 Omega Omega BEL 1:30:57 36 44:17 31 33:31 28 2:48:45
32 476 Sellier Valentine 05 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO FRA 1:21:37 34 49:25 34 41:31 36 2:52:33
33 275 Oscarsson Louisa 05 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:42:35 41 36:47 18 37:32 30 2:56:54
34 2092 Aamodt Pernille 05 Fet olag Fet olag NOR 1:05:14 27 51:31 36 1:00:44 42 2:57:29
35 1658 Pokorna Nela 05 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:35:00 37 44:01 30 40:45 34 2:59:46
36 948 Machelart Pauline 05 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:30:45 35 55:42 39 44:35 38 3:11:02
37 2406 Giraud Mariette 05 Individual Individuals 1:36:30 38 1:02:25 41 40:00 33 3:18:55
38 1135 Granier Chloé 05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:38:40 40 1:11:20 44 53:33 40 3:43:33
39 385 Cavarroc Lisa 04 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:37:17 39 1:04:43 43 1:08:33 43 3:50:33
223 Bouygues Marie 04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA pm 1:04:38 42 41:00 35
829 Rolin Capucine 04 La boussol La boussole FRA pm 43:05 29 22:58 12
928 Inan Clarisse 05 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA pm 55:49 40 42:49 37
1217 Mougeot Coline 04 co colmar co colmar FRA 45:32 12 24:00 4 pm
1816 Poulain Justine 05 Club Orien Club Orient FRA abs 47:11 32 56:42 41
586 Søfting Helene Branda 04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR pm
1416 Mouchette Manon 05 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 3:07:17 42 abs
2275 Frayssinet Ambre 05 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 1:03:03 23
D14 (57)
1 437 Niggli Alina 03 Orientatio Orientation FRA 46:07 1 34:14 1 21:04 1 1:41:25
2 556 Haavengen Åsne 02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 51:10 2 48:10 10 21:40 2 2:01:00
3 2423 Heikkilä Suvi 03 LYNX LYNX FIN 54:12 3 35:18 2 33:34 24 2:03:04
4 1126 Defraigne Laurence 02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 58:06 5 43:04 6 24:19 6 2:05:29
5 627 Tala Juulia 03 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 55:38 4 51:27 17 25:05 7 2:12:10
6 626 Tala Emilia 03 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 58:53 6 48:40 12 25:51 9 2:13:24
7 1022 Villar Alix 03 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:00:19 8 50:30 14 24:18 5 2:15:07
8 1603 Andrieux Marion 03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:00:01 7 50:49 15 27:39 16 2:18:29
9 2145 Lesquer Romane 02 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 1:12:34 16 45:01 8 22:34 4 2:20:09
10 1143 Vannier Emie 02 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:10:34 13 44:26 7 25:37 8 2:20:37
11 1975 Poulsen Nanna Lysemos 02 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:12:54 17 40:41 3 27:28 14 2:21:03
12 483 Lataste Lucie 02 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BA FRA 1:12:20 15 42:41 5 27:36 15 2:22:37
13 1898 Zwahlen Svenja 02 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Se SUI 1:05:28 9 52:12 18 31:14 21 2:28:54
14 1998 Thyssen Rebecca 02 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:08:15 12 1:01:57 27 21:52 3 2:32:04
15 1608 Body Diane 03 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:22:08 25 41:43 4 28:41 17 2:32:32
16 625 Salonen Venla 02 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:12:59 18 48:25 11 33:30 23 2:34:54
17 1991 Nielsen Laura Holm 03 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:15:01 19 53:58 20 26:10 11 2:35:09
18 1036 Jegtvik Mille 03 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:18:10 22 52:50 19 29:05 18 2:40:05
19 682 Dzerve Una Undine 03 RAJONS RAJONS LAT 1:11:02 14 57:21 24 38:41 30 2:47:04
20 1539 Henky Maribelle 03 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA 1:28:57 30 54:12 21 26:02 10 2:49:11
21 357 Dupuy Rose-lou 02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:15:47 20 1:02:18 29 31:46 22 2:49:51
22 1128 Fronhoffs Gaëlle 02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:16:44 21 51:09 16 42:11 36 2:50:04
23 1529 Plagnol Mahaut 03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:24:48 28 1:05:11 30 26:11 12 2:56:10
24 578 Moholth Konstanse 03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:18:38 23 57:31 25 40:35 31 2:56:44
25 1330 Cornaille Claire 03 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:20:53 24 1:00:03 26 37:59 27 2:58:55
26 828 Rolin Agathe 02 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:23:22 27 1:08:10 33 30:51 20 3:02:23
27 435 Merat Isabelle 02 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:07:48 11 1:29:36 46 30:24 19 3:07:48
28 1313 Vercauteren Clémence 02 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:36:28 33 1:07:06 31 26:24 13 3:09:58
29 1408 Maire Chloé 02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:34:50 31 54:28 22 41:38 33 3:10:56
30 441 Perrodin Camille 03 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:23:21 26 1:13:53 37 45:42 41 3:22:56
31 2030 Beguinot Camille 03 co amberie co amberieu FRA 1:28:24 29 1:15:22 38 44:59 39 3:28:45
32 222 Bouygues Lucie 02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:36:04 32 1:31:12 47 38:39 29 3:45:55
33 1327 Toulier Ancian Loïs 02 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:39:52 34 1:31:25 48 40:42 32 3:51:59
34 518 Desmau Nicole Yaé 03 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 2:08:16 38 1:09:36 34 45:59 42 4:03:51
35 1599 Ingesen Adine Blakkes 02 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL NOR 2:14:19 41 1:19:22 40 38:13 28 4:11:54
36 1515 Cros Maëlle 03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:14:52 42 1:07:57 32 1:00:34 49 4:23:23
37 2103 Sanz Boada Emma 02 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 2:13:56 40 1:29:01 44 42:31 37 4:25:28
38 1716 Czerniak Zoé 03 Opale Orie Opale Orien FRA 2:16:01 43 1:26:24 43 44:49 38 4:27:14
39 1525 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:22:57 44 1:16:03 39 50:40 47 4:29:40
40 2352 Masliah Louna 03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 2:10:34 39 1:44:01 50 49:17 45 4:43:52
41 971 Pouyet Eric 70 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 2:51:48 47 3:36:36 52 57:49 48 7:26:13
231 Florsch Pauline 02 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA pm 1:43:13 49 45:03 40
488 Bressoulaly Mathilde 02 ACA ACA FRA 2:43:11 46 pm 1:01:14 50
764 Coupat Liv 03 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:06:37 10 46:13 9 pm
849 Evrard Jeanne 01 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL pm 1:22:47 41 33:51 25
966 Gaillard Marie 70 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA pm 1:24:57 42 1:05:40 53
1016 Henry Oriane 02 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA pm 1:13:17 36 1:34:30 55
1348 Poulsen Mathilde 03 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:41:04 35 pm 46:28 44
1656 Pokorna Linda 03 SK Praga SK Praga CZE pm 1:50:15 51 1:03:16 51
2071 Pierre Céleste 03 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA pm 1:02:09 28 46:08 43
2143 Colle Lou 02 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA pm 49:42 13 37:36 26
293 Bedouet Earine 02 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fo FRA abs 56:13 23 49:33 46
307 Båtnes Svanhild 02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:49:12 37 41:53 34
649 Tcherkachine Zoé 03 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA abs 1:29:34 45 1:16:26 54
1043 Småge Hilsen Nora 02 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR abs 1:12:55 35 41:58 35
2219 Mármol Rosales Laura 02 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLA ESP 1:42:40 36 1:04:50 52
585 Søfting Elisabeth Bra 02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:42:30 45
D16A (69)
1 489 Champigny Hélène 01 ACA ACA FRA 50:47 1 39:13 2 30:12 11 2:00:12
2 590 Strand Tale 01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 56:24 8 35:10 1 29:35 8 2:01:09
3 1030 Baklid Jenny 01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 55:56 7 43:37 8 26:33 2 2:06:06
4 2077 Rudkiewicz Lucie 00 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 54:38 5 41:57 4 29:51 10 2:06:26
5 547 Eger Helene 00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 56:29 9 47:38 18 26:06 1 2:10:13
6 440 Niggli Natalja 01 Orientatio Orientation FRA 58:17 10 44:59 10 27:44 3 2:11:00
7 377 Dudoignon Marine 00 ROMANS COU ROMANS COUR FRA 58:52 12 43:58 9 28:51 6 2:11:41
8 1371 Meunier Inès 00 ADOC ADOC FRA 53:43 4 42:50 6 35:24 26 2:11:57
9 1140 Toussaint Perrine 01 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 53:09 3 45:33 13 33:38 18 2:12:20
10 541 Bergstol Kjersti Tonn 00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 55:10 6 47:31 17 30:24 12 2:13:05
11 1692 Calandry Cécile 01 ASO ASO FRA 52:44 2 51:58 29 29:47 9 2:14:29
12 1026 Villar Zoé 00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 58:54 13 47:56 19 29:13 7 2:16:03
13 1542 Palcau Alina 00 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA 1:00:12 14 42:57 7 34:09 20 2:17:18
14 1132 Sillien Marine 00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:04:47 19 48:49 23 28:09 4 2:21:45
15 520 Dott Leane 01 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:01:03 15 45:12 11 36:11 27 2:22:26
16 566 Langeggen Ingvild 01 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 58:18 11 48:46 22 36:14 28 2:23:18
17 2305 Rapp Kristine Eide 01 Raumar ori Raumar orie NOR 1:11:28 26 45:23 12 28:25 5 2:25:16
18 1410 Maire Manon 00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:01:45 16 53:24 31 31:09 14 2:26:18
19 2129 Strømme Lid Mari 01 TIF Viking TIF Viking NOR 1:03:38 17 52:04 30 31:10 15 2:26:52
20 1996 Thyssen Alberte 00 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:09:21 23 42:32 5 36:40 29 2:28:33
21 1375 Seguin Hanna 01 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:06:43 22 46:13 15 38:39 35 2:31:35
22 263 Kaae-nielsen Alberte 01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:15:41 31 41:20 3 34:54 24 2:31:55
23 695 Pauly Lilou 01 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:05:44 21 49:04 24 39:46 42 2:34:34
24 304 Schafer Loriane 01 CA Rosé CA Rosé SUI 1:12:38 27 50:57 28 33:51 19 2:37:26
25 2354 Perrin Laura 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:04:32 18 57:30 35 36:53 31 2:38:55
26 1550 Moran Clodagh 00 Three Rock Three Rock IRL 1:19:12 35 48:16 20 34:16 21 2:41:44
27 1729 Le Contellec Lisa 01 Brest Orie Brest Orien FRA 1:16:47 33 50:24 27 35:16 25 2:42:27
28 1134 Garcia Marielle 00 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:14:03 29 50:07 26 38:56 37 2:43:06
29 2148 Randon Emma 00 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 1:10:10 24 55:51 33 39:12 40 2:45:13
30 1744 Ballas Fanny 00 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 1:10:50 25 57:36 37 37:35 33 2:46:01
31 1372 Pelletier Juliette 00 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:16:12 32 1:07:14 44 32:50 16 2:56:16
32 2319 Martí Barclay Elena 00 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o ESP 1:23:59 38 59:08 39 33:27 17 2:56:34
33 1045 Svingheim Mari Landro 01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:33:40 43 48:45 21 34:46 23 2:57:11
34 1369 Martinien Manon 01 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:26:02 40 57:26 34 34:40 22 2:58:08
35 2303 Rapp Hanne Eide 01 Raumar ori Raumar orie NOR 1:13:35 28 1:08:54 45 36:51 30 2:59:20
36 361 Garillon-ducla Louise 00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:18:56 34 57:31 36 44:17 48 3:00:44
37 355 Delcambre Marine 01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:22:56 37 54:33 32 43:56 47 3:01:25
38 1824 Lien Mari Robøle 00 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:35:52 44 59:43 40 41:30 45 3:17:05
39 1306 Lavallee Ilona 01 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:39:01 45 1:05:16 42 38:34 34 3:22:51
40 597 Wollo Sarah 00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:31:08 42 1:13:52 49 38:57 38 3:23:57
41 2357 Armand Manon 00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:24:38 39 1:16:51 52 48:38 52 3:30:07
42 593 Vanebo Andrea 00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:08:51 56 49:51 25 38:45 36 3:37:27
43 1631 Baillet Léane 01 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:41:46 47 1:17:06 53 40:47 43 3:39:39
44 2245 Ledesma Buscart Xènia 01 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Or ESP 1:42:56 48 1:06:26 43 51:59 53 3:41:21
45 1583 Sandevoir Aude 01 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:47:29 50 1:09:58 46 45:04 49 3:42:31
46 1075 Willems Lotte 01 Omega Omega BEL 1:51:35 52 1:11:46 48 43:13 46 3:46:34
47 1763 Ximenez Lisa 00 dauphiné o dauphiné or FRA 1:29:40 41 1:22:48 57 54:36 55 3:47:04
48 1820 Sanchez Jade 01 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:53:42 53 1:19:25 55 37:33 32 3:50:40
49 910 Marsot Jordane 01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:40:22 46 1:31:31 59 41:11 44 3:53:04
50 907 Hebert Emilie 00 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 2:00:46 55 1:10:37 47 58:57 57 4:10:20
51 1887 Colin Maëlys 00 chato orie chato orien FRA 1:45:48 49 1:32:40 60 55:03 56 4:13:31
52 1784 Sobotkova Anna 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:00:25 54 1:18:59 54 1:03:49 59 4:23:13
53 1401 Jacquet Margot 01 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:50:34 51 1:27:59 58 1:15:14 61 4:33:47
54 850 Evrard Marion 00 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:10:54 57 1:42:00 62 1:03:01 58 4:55:55
55 245 Solène Roux 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 2:16:45 58 1:48:20 64 1:07:24 60 5:12:29
56 233 Genay Marie 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 2:26:47 60 1:44:25 63 1:25:43 63 5:36:55
57 300 BALLAMAN Aurélie 00 CA Rosé CA Rosé SUI 2:20:47 59 1:50:17 65 1:27:50 64 5:38:54
58 1774 Chmelarová Anna 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 3:02:37 61 1:16:41 51 1:24:16 62 5:43:34
559 Haavengen Marlin 00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:05:28 20 47:06 16 pm
794 Delhotal Chloé 00 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:14:53 30 pm 39:03 39
1185 Valentin Carla 01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA pm 2:22:42 66 1:36:59 65
2130 Nymark Tora Aasheim 01 TIF Viking TIF Viking NOR pm 1:21:53 56 39:28 41
2205 Tremoulet Jeanne 00 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 1:20:04 36 1:37:03 61 pm
2335 Soltysiak Charlotte 01 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA pm 1:04:40 41 52:26 54
215 Alary Sandie 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA pm abs 1:40:10 66
382 Cavarroc Amandine 01 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA pm pm abs
1039 Land Thea 01 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR abs 57:50 38 47:12 51
1810 Peuvot Mathilde 01 Club Orien Club Orient FRA abs 1:13:57 50 46:35 50
2377 Bjorlo Hedda Raadal 00 Halden sk Halden sk GBR 45:57 14 30:54 13
D16B (8)
1 324 Løvås Ragnhild Vrålst 01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:05:06 1 47:03 1 28:42 1 2:20:51
2 351 Bermejo Angélique 01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:31:47 3 1:04:50 4 44:33 6 3:21:10
3 1826 Lome Kamilla 01 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:30:37 2 1:02:25 2 54:07 7 3:27:09
4 431 Duchafour Eve-Ondine 01 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:35:20 4 1:25:23 7 37:52 3 3:38:35
5 1077 Gjerdahl Oda 01 Berger og Berger og Sv NOR 2:10:36 6 1:07:47 5 37:56 4 3:56:19
6 1332 Cornaille Léa 00 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:51:05 5 1:25:09 6 40:53 5 3:57:07
7 2296 Pascual Huerto Dune 01 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 2:29:40 7 1:04:32 3 35:52 2 4:10:04
1745 Ballas Sophie 66 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 3:33:01 8 abs
D18A (37)
1 1269 Le Gland Louise 99 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 1:04:11 3 44:19 1 41:35 3 2:30:05
2 575 Moholth Aurora 99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:02:15 1 51:38 2 41:48 4 2:35:41
3 619 Rantala Jasmiina 99 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:04:02 2 53:42 5 46:29 6 2:44:13
4 643 Bonora Lise 99 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 1:15:37 7 58:08 10 39:10 2 2:52:55
5 1575 Thiels Hannah 99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:18:43 10 53:11 3 41:58 5 2:53:52
6 1568 Drygalski Lucie 99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:21:40 12 53:27 4 39:06 1 2:54:13
7 2083 Vuillemin Pauline 98 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 1:14:06 6 57:10 9 54:37 12 3:05:53
8 846 Defraigne Sandrine 98 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:11:46 4 56:17 8 59:57 17 3:08:00
9 1720 Labarre Maria 99 Opale Orie Opale Orien FRA 1:33:07 21 54:28 6 52:11 9 3:19:46
10 1882 Fleisje Ingvild 98 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR 1:24:56 15 1:03:00 14 53:42 11 3:21:38
11 1602 Ingesen Rikke Blakkes 99 Fredriksta Fredrikstad NOR 1:13:59 5 1:09:52 20 58:43 14 3:22:34
12 553 Eiken Anne Willkommen 98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:18:19 9 55:11 7 1:11:44 25 3:25:14
13 571 Larsen Rikke Hjelseth 99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:30:36 19 1:01:24 13 53:20 10 3:25:20
14 1562 Arno Lucie 99 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:41:12 24 58:25 11 49:02 7 3:28:39
15 558 Haavengen Idunn 98 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:24:32 13 1:05:18 15 1:01:55 19 3:31:45
16 1978 Poulsen Sara Lysemose 99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:25:45 16 1:00:15 12 1:09:07 24 3:35:07
17 1163 Perkins Emer 99 Bishopstow Bishopstown IRL 1:16:36 8 1:05:47 16 1:14:56 27 3:37:19
18 1117 Dousset Mathilde 98 bros bros FRA 1:32:10 20 1:06:42 18 58:55 15 3:37:47
19 1634 Brugnon Maëlle 99 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:26:35 17 1:15:10 25 1:00:13 18 3:41:58
20 1649 Hrabánková Zuzka 99 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:38:21 22 1:11:36 23 55:02 13 3:44:59
21 1638 Guiheneuf Léna 99 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:28:20 18 1:24:17 28 59:46 16 3:52:23
22 2054 Vesilind Liina 98 SRD SK SRD SK EST 1:39:13 23 1:12:07 24 1:03:11 23 3:54:31
23 2146 Martin Elsa 99 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 1:52:07 29 1:09:55 21 1:02:47 21 4:04:49
24 1178 Vorwerk Marine 99 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:43:57 26 1:06:16 17 1:20:36 30 4:10:49
25 1971 Krogsgaard Celine Hin 99 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:45:08 27 1:11:23 22 1:19:02 28 4:15:33
26 944 Labroche Claire 99 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:42:13 25 1:41:27 31 1:19:16 29 4:42:56
27 552 Eiken Andrea Willkomm 99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:03:32 34 1:54:52 35 50:29 8 4:48:53
28 738 Gourrier-varron Nine 99 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 2:02:25 32 1:43:37 33 1:12:26 26 4:58:28
29 1400 Jacquet Lise 99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:51:10 28 1:35:42 30 1:39:53 31 5:06:45
30 2307 Rapp Synne Eide 98 Raumar ori Raumar orie NOR 2:04:41 35 2:00:34 36 1:02:04 20 5:07:19
31 1667 Mccavana Eadaoin 99 GEN GEN IRL 2:03:22 33 1:07:07 19 2:01:35 35 5:12:04
32 1404 Logé Jeanne 99 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:09:34 37 1:16:10 26 1:48:15 32 5:13:59
33 1164 Perkins Meabh 98 Bishopstow Bishopstown IRL 1:53:29 30 1:32:19 29 1:49:21 33 5:15:09
34 463 Monnier Alexia 98 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 2:01:51 31 1:41:42 32 1:51:35 34 5:35:08
1031 Baklid Thea Sildnes 99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:24:36 14 1:16:11 27 pm
1883 Paulsen Emma Eithun 99 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR 1:21:19 11 pm 1:03:06 22
2199 Humilière Audrey 99 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 2:05:26 36 1:51:37 34 pm
D18B (4)
1 366 Louvet Alexandra 98 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:14:09 1 1:20:57 2 1:06:38 3 3:41:44
2 1771 Bouchalová Justýna 99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:00:18 2 1:48:54 3 55:48 2 4:45:00
1881 Bredalen Ingrid 99 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR pm 1:04:00 1 53:45 1
nc 958 Henry Océane 97 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 2:05:40 nc 2:01:28 nc 55:08 nc
D20A (17)
1 2440 Tillingsoe Nikoline 97 Tisvilde H Tisvilde He DEN 1:12:45 1 1:18:49 1 1:04:16 3 3:35:50
2 2005 Guinot Marion 96 Talant Spo Talant Spor FRA 1:35:31 3 1:25:11 3 1:02:38 2 4:03:20
3 1665 Slavikova Silvie 97 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:26:28 2 1:43:51 6 1:06:35 4 4:16:54
4 756 Roulleaux Julie 96 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:37:11 4 1:49:27 9 1:10:29 5 4:37:07
5 1773 Bžatková Katerina 97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:43:16 5 1:45:14 7 1:23:14 7 4:51:44
6 201 Durst Laura 97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:51:55 7 2:03:13 12 1:12:59 6 5:08:07
7 343 Gennaro Leslie 97 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:57:15 8 1:35:39 5 1:42:20 9 5:15:14
8 1738 Lemercier Victoire 96 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 2:18:59 12 1:57:30 10 1:32:53 8 5:49:22
9 1780 Matouškova Barbora 97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:14:48 10 2:25:05 14 2:02:13 11 6:42:06
10 1799 Dudout Malaurine 97 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:41:54 13 2:01:38 11 2:17:59 12 7:01:31
845 Defraigne Gaëlle 96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:09:57 9 2:16:33 13 pm
1133 Garcia Lise 97 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 2:18:53 11 1:28:44 4 pm
1747 Berland Alizée 96 Union Spor Union Sport FRA pm pm 3:22:20 13
1906 Gigout Célia 96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 1:49:21 6 1:21:31 2 pm
748 Bestel Sandra 96 Club orien Club orient FRA abs 1:47:26 8 1:45:36 10
2291 Edsen Signe 96 Nordvest o Nordvest ok DEN pm abs 1:01:32 1
1086 Ceulemans Coline 96 CO Liège CO Liège BEL pm abs abs
D20E (8)
1 71 Maag Astrid 97 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:16:55 2 1:07:12 2 50:00 1 3:14:07
2 72 Dudoignon Chloé 98 ROMANS COU ROMANS COUR FRA 1:35:13 5 1:14:06 3 55:58 2 3:45:17
3 78 Kozinova Zuzana 96 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:33:37 4 1:24:51 5 56:19 3 3:54:47
4 73 Elias Pauline 97 ACA ACA FRA 1:38:30 6 1:21:17 4 1:10:42 5 4:10:29
5 77 Hrabánková Klára 96 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:29:43 3 1:29:11 6 1:18:13 6 4:17:07
6 74 Robinson Eleonore 96 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:02:07 7 1:43:23 7 1:09:23 4 4:54:53
76 Nymark Tonje Aasheim 98 Askøy Orie Askøy Orien NOR 1:16:35 1 1:04:37 1 pm
79 Vuitton Marie 98 Club des S Club des Sp FRA abs abs pm
D21A (50)
1 1789 Vorácková Lenka 85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 59:58 1 58:12 1 46:58 3 2:45:08
2 336 Anaïs Goffre 86 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:04:20 2 1:09:36 4 43:57 1 2:57:53
3 1652 Kozinova Anna 93 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:13:36 5 1:08:05 3 49:43 5 3:11:24
4 425 Rauturier Camille 91 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:16:06 6 1:04:33 2 54:00 6 3:14:39
5 579 Renard Celine 83 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:12:39 4 1:13:18 6 48:49 4 3:14:46
6 1984 Harding Bryony 93 EUOC EUOC GBR 1:10:38 3 1:11:08 5 1:02:19 10 3:24:05
7 1585 Sandevoir Claire 92 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:22:06 8 1:17:13 9 54:49 7 3:34:08
8 1948 Vandemeulebroek Margo 91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big BEL 1:28:08 11 1:22:17 15 59:54 9 3:50:19
9 2105 Uotila Tiina 84 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 1:23:09 9 1:13:35 7 1:13:57 17 3:50:41
10 915 Barrier Marianne 89 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:29:23 12 1:22:17 15 1:04:20 12 3:56:00
11 603 Florence Jacob 89 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 1:34:43 16 1:28:08 20 1:10:42 14 4:13:33
12 858 Limpach Jessica 88 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:38:01 20 1:22:56 17 1:13:22 16 4:14:19
13 205 Hadjiangelis Sophie 82 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:37:24 18 1:19:49 10 1:24:26 27 4:21:39
14 717 Raymondaud Léa 93 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:44:10 22 1:34:18 25 1:04:27 13 4:22:55
15 1884 Ragvald Johanna 86 OK Linné OK Linné SWE 1:45:59 24 1:21:12 12 1:16:42 21 4:23:53
16 339 Duchêne Elodie 83 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 2:06:08 33 1:21:51 14 56:43 8 4:24:42
17 1099 Ricard Borchorst Clar 82 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:32:51 14 1:28:39 22 1:24:56 28 4:26:26
18 234 Giacinti Anaïs 86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:32:48 13 1:42:32 30 1:12:24 15 4:27:44
19 1839 Deschepper Aurélie 87 Balise 10 Balise 10 BEL 1:42:40 21 1:34:11 23 1:24:19 26 4:41:10
20 1368 Lalire Aleth 85 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:37:00 17 1:27:49 19 1:38:35 33 4:43:24
21 1436 Chmelikova Zuzana 93 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu CZE 2:17:11 37 1:21:00 11 1:16:25 20 4:54:36
22 386 Chandeysson Laurie 94 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:56:33 28 1:48:38 32 1:14:27 18 4:59:38
23 1940 Sukeníková Zuzana 83 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krn CZE 2:10:42 36 1:28:16 21 1:25:17 29 5:04:15
24 1587 Van Torhoudt Adèle 95 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:34:21 15 2:12:03 40 1:23:04 25 5:09:28
25 398 Vibert Claudine 87 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:59:44 31 1:26:43 18 1:45:26 36 5:11:53
26 1225 Ravenel Manon 89 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:54:42 26 1:36:01 26 1:42:25 35 5:13:08
27 2173 Expert Elsa 95 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 1:52:45 25 1:38:24 28 1:42:20 34 5:13:29
28 2069 Urgell Aida 86 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Ca FRA 1:58:59 30 1:52:18 33 1:26:58 30 5:18:15
29 209 Louvet Eloïse 83 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 2:03:12 32 1:56:46 34 1:18:41 22 5:18:39
30 1047 Auzon Lucie 84 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:57:51 29 1:57:52 35 1:28:01 31 5:23:44
31 2159 Houben Ellen 84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 2:07:53 35 2:05:24 39 1:19:42 23 5:32:59
32 1904 Morvand Adeline 88 Carto Carto FRA 1:55:48 27 1:57:57 36 1:55:56 38 5:49:41
33 1985 Rocke Mairead 91 EUOC EUOC GBR 1:37:47 19 1:21:12 12 3:05:02 44 6:04:01
34 2236 Malengreau Amandine 87 Pégase Pégase BEL 2:07:12 34 1:58:32 37 2:15:05 41 6:20:49
35 2157 Gysen Kelly 90 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 2:24:36 38 1:41:50 29 2:24:55 42 6:31:21
36 225 Cossoul Emilie 86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 2:39:01 40 2:00:20 38 2:06:28 39 6:45:49
37 876 Van Schouwburg Alice 95 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:32:11 39 2:22:37 42 2:06:40 40 7:01:28
937 Vassy Margaux 90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:21:10 7 pm 46:23 2
1084 Jiménez Virginia 83 Club Orien Club Orient ESP pm 2:21:44 41 2:35:11 43
1719 Gerbeaux Emmanuelle 91 Opale Orie Opale Orien FRA pm 2:49:50 43 1:48:49 37
1843 Endress Pauline 83 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:44:37 23 1:34:15 24 pm
2396 Darmaillacq Aurélie 83 Individual Individuals 1:25:17 10 1:45:35 31
614 Monjauze Marion 84 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA abs 1:37:10 27 1:16:20 19
2161 Scheir Mira 87 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL abs pm pm
2163 Mesiarkinova Kamila 82 Magnus Ori Magnus Orie CZE 2:42:31 41 abs 1:20:52 24
2210 Daniel Charlotte 82 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf GBR pm abs pm
2211 Hermanová Zuzka 87 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK CZE abs pm 1:02:19 10
959 Picquendar Victoria 92 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:35:55 32
1594 Mcinnes Katie 87 South Lond South Londo GBR pm
2037 Izard Aurélie 82 balise ori balise orie FRA 1:16:37 8
D21C (32)
1 921 Garde Hana 84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 43:14 1 37:01 1 32:23 3 1:52:38
2 322 Løvås Ingrid Vrålstad 97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 44:14 2 39:07 2 32:16 2 1:55:37
3 1711 Rye Elin Fossum 97 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 1:26:49 14 45:42 3 30:42 1 2:43:13
4 2420 Wengaard Ragnhild 89 Individual Individuals 1:22:19 11 51:58 5 35:11 4 2:49:28
5 1952 Ballot Aurélie 78 O'Jura O'Jura FRA 1:13:31 7 54:31 8 46:27 11 2:54:29
6 1712 Rye Ingrid Fossum 94 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 1:20:59 10 58:12 10 43:04 9 3:02:15
7 957 Grillon-benacek Célin 82 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:08:11 5 48:42 4 1:06:22 20 3:03:15
8 1924 Studer Alexandra 69 OLG Murten OLG Murten SUI 1:18:01 8 1:08:17 13 42:08 7 3:08:26
9 1418 Mouchette Sabrina 81 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:07:23 4 1:15:57 19 45:13 10 3:08:33
10 2261 Dubois Elodie 88 AS IGN AS IGN FRA 1:19:49 9 56:56 9 55:26 14 3:12:11
11 2277 Perez Alonso Alicia 81 Montañeiro Montañeiros ESP 1:25:38 13 1:05:11 12 42:49 8 3:13:38
12 228 Dubroca Christèle 77 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:07:15 3 1:22:39 23 52:25 13 3:22:19
13 1388 Bousser Elodie 94 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:49:43 20 1:13:44 18 37:20 5 3:40:47
14 2411 Luukkonen Anna 80 Individual Individuals 1:37:23 16 1:13:39 17 49:49 12 3:40:51
15 1807 Leullier Candice 91 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:53:53 23 54:23 6 57:11 15 3:45:27
16 599 Allemand Caroline 85 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 1:25:19 12 1:31:17 26 1:02:01 18 3:58:37
17 2207 Bonfill Abella Teresa 80 UES Sabade UES Sabadel ESP 1:47:32 18 1:25:11 24 57:48 16 4:10:31
18 2177 Faillard Maïté 77 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 1:53:50 22 1:17:39 22 1:00:22 17 4:11:51
19 1688 Renker Johanna 88 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrac GER 1:47:59 19 1:09:48 14 1:14:19 25 4:12:06
20 1021 Rominger Claire 95 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:55:44 24 1:11:45 15 1:13:54 24 4:21:23
21 333 Silseth Idunn 91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 2:00:04 25 1:11:50 16 1:12:30 22 4:24:24
22 873 Thienpondt Marie 82 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:50:02 21 1:36:12 27 1:16:28 27 4:42:42
23 2264 Marzo Anadón Sonia 78 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJAN ESP 1:41:46 17 1:29:09 25 1:49:03 29 4:59:58
1422 Schouller Coralie 77 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:11:28 6 pm 38:26 6
1687 Greine Janine 91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrac GER pm 59:57 11 1:16:19 26
2398 Debons Virginia 79 Individual Individuals 1:16:25 21 1:03:01 19
683 Gritane Dana 77 RAJONS RAJONS LAT pm pm abs
1434 Barranco Katerina 82 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu CZE 1:31:11 15 54:24 7 abs
1593 Mccourt Donna 79 South Lond South Londo GBR pm 1:17:02 28
1813 Pierre Elodie 83 Club Orien Club Orient FRA pm 1:16:21 20 abs
1938 Chovanova Daniela 84 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krn CZE 2:16:31 26 abs 1:13:35 23
1915 Figard Mélanie 88 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:09:44 21
D21E (28)
1 7 Chataing Amélie 86 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:10:34 2 1:12:49 2 41:44 3 3:05:07
2 9 Basset Isia 93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:25:37 8 1:10:48 1 37:21 1 3:13:46
3 3 Jurenikova Eva 78 ACA ACA FRA 1:14:55 3 1:18:37 3 46:22 6 3:19:54
4 28 Orr Hollie 89 Halden sk Halden sk GBR 1:09:40 1 1:31:29 4 39:50 2 3:20:59
5 6 Juveli Anette 91 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:15:32 4 1:32:45 5 43:10 4 3:31:27
6 8 Backscheider Emilie 93 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:21:37 5 1:33:05 6 47:13 8 3:41:55
7 27 Leake Alice 91 Southern N Southern Na GBR 1:22:22 6 1:33:25 7 51:48 10 3:47:35
8 26 Gil Brotons Esther 81 CEColivenc CEColivenc ESP 1:28:31 10 1:34:04 8 56:10 14 3:58:45
9 29 Heikkilä Tuuli 99 LYNX LYNX FIN 1:33:42 15 1:39:08 9 54:21 11 4:07:11
10 18 Obstetar Perrine 90 O'Jura O'Jura FRA 1:25:29 7 1:56:09 18 46:17 5 4:07:55
11 20 Haines Chloe 91 Auld Reeki Auld Reekie GBR 1:38:09 17 1:42:59 11 58:27 16 4:19:35
12 30 Friberg Alicia 76 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colive ESP 1:34:55 16 1:53:17 14 57:41 15 4:25:53
13 4 Vandermeulen Séverine 81 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:33:40 14 1:42:00 10 1:11:14 25 4:26:54
14 13 Wright Hazel 90 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 1:40:19 18 1:53:19 15 55:22 12 4:29:00
15 17 Lehárová Alžbeta 94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:52:52 23 1:48:21 12 55:36 13 4:36:49
16 15 Cavalier Heloise 82 Raid Orien Raid Orient FRA 1:30:34 13 2:00:10 20 1:09:25 23 4:40:09
17 1 Clouard Lucile 95 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:45:36 19 1:55:44 17 1:03:25 19 4:44:45
18 21 Molotkova Margarita 89 Olimp Olimp RUS 1:49:34 21 1:53:03 13 1:08:13 22 4:50:50
19 19 Orr Jessica 91 EUOC EUOC GBR 2:01:21 25 1:55:43 16 1:02:14 18 4:59:18
20 2 Gerbeaux Nathanaelle 93 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:47:16 20 2:21:06 23 1:01:45 17 5:10:07
21 10 Mercier Agnes 82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:55:26 24 2:13:58 21 1:09:33 24 5:18:57
22 23 Goy Laura 83 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf GBR 1:49:38 22 1:57:44 19 1:33:58 26 5:21:20
23 11 Vadurel Pauline 91 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 2:36:30 27 2:39:39 24 1:07:44 21 6:23:53
24 22 Vergeade Mélanie 85 Olimp Olimp RUS 3:03:50 28 3:44:14 25 2:29:17 27 9:17:21
12 Coombs Kirsty 92 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 2:07:22 26 pm 1:06:56 20
25 Dawson Michele 94 Garingal O Garingal Or AUS 1:29:03 12 pm 51:11 9
5 Bouchet Charlotte 86 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:28:48 11 abs 47:07 7
16 Horová Pavla 94 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:26:48 9 2:18:09 22 abs
D35 (50)
1 813 Oeyen Greet 80 Borasca Borasca BEL 1:03:57 1 1:02:41 1 46:30 1 2:53:08
2 763 Coupat Laure 76 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:04:26 2 1:07:03 2 57:34 5 3:09:03
3 768 Imbert Adeline 77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:06:55 3 1:09:51 3 1:02:09 9 3:18:55
4 1197 Inman Janine 77 Forth Vall Forth Valle GBR 1:15:29 4 1:14:15 6 58:16 8 3:28:00
5 1131 Mulpas Vinciane 78 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:18:34 5 1:14:57 9 57:39 6 3:31:10
6 1147 Vannier Valérie 77 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:25:35 9 1:18:26 10 55:53 2 3:39:54
7 1905 Estelle Tinchant 78 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 1:26:12 10 1:21:49 12 56:14 3 3:44:15
8 1305 Cindy Becu 81 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:26:16 11 1:13:12 5 1:07:43 11 3:47:11
9 679 Dzerve Agnese 77 RAJONS RAJONS LAT 1:37:44 18 1:14:27 8 57:21 4 3:49:32
10 689 Compagnon Marie 81 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:24:48 8 1:14:25 7 1:10:31 12 3:49:44
11 786 Paris Marie 80 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88 FRA 1:22:58 7 1:10:04 4 1:21:16 17 3:54:18
12 1192 Schutjes Elisabeth 78 hamok hamok BEL 1:22:36 6 1:28:04 15 1:12:11 14 4:02:51
13 1003 Kowalski Rose 73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 1:36:08 15 1:24:49 14 1:04:14 10 4:05:11
14 1005 Sanchez Bruns Marta 78 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 1:30:32 12 1:29:52 16 1:18:22 15 4:18:46
15 2402 Finance Caroline 79 Individual Individuals 1:41:10 21 1:21:47 11 1:25:51 21 4:28:48
16 1854 Novoa Silvia 77 Badalona O Badalona Or ESP 1:31:25 13 1:29:56 17 1:30:23 24 4:31:44
17 851 Frederickx An 78 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:37:35 17 1:43:35 25 1:11:51 13 4:33:01
18 1527 Plagnol Fabienne 77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:48:07 25 1:41:03 24 1:19:49 16 4:48:59
19 832 Sanchez Marlène 76 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:47:57 24 1:36:19 22 1:33:45 26 4:58:01
20 503 Krol Hélène 79 ACA ACA FRA 1:36:11 16 1:40:25 23 1:42:06 31 4:58:42
21 438 Niggli Daria 77 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:54:13 28 1:31:53 18 1:34:25 27 5:00:31
22 2068 Guell Rovira Virginia 77 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Ca FRA 1:49:38 27 1:49:49 27 1:22:52 20 5:02:19
23 696 Pauly Marianne 78 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:47:35 23 1:50:42 28 1:30:17 23 5:08:34
24 494 Dagatti Caroline 79 ACA ACA FRA 2:08:43 33 1:55:02 32 1:29:56 22 5:33:41
25 528 Zahnd Nadja 78 OLG Thun OLG Thun SUI 1:48:24 26 1:59:46 33 1:46:27 34 5:34:37
26 1731 Clasquin Marie 81 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 2:18:58 35 1:51:46 30 1:37:17 28 5:48:01
27 1316 Champigny Anne-Laure 79 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 2:02:04 29 2:13:57 36 1:41:03 30 5:57:04
28 1520 LEROY Céline 78 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:02:34 30 2:09:15 34 1:59:52 39 6:11:41
29 1292 Macquart Thérèse 78 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:03:33 31 1:50:55 29 2:26:17 42 6:20:45
30 370 Noble Sandrine 77 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 2:18:41 34 2:14:40 38 1:48:19 35 6:21:40
31 1851 Degand Cécile 78 Boussole e Boussole en FRA 2:25:48 37 2:29:14 42 1:42:27 32 6:37:29
32 653 Chagnon Emilie 77 POP POP FRA 2:31:59 40 2:15:39 39 1:54:38 37 6:42:16
33 1576 Timmermans Julie 77 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 2:25:09 36 2:24:51 41 1:53:14 36 6:43:14
34 2179 MIGNOT Elsa 80 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 2:29:08 38 2:23:05 40 2:15:39 41 7:07:52
35 1001 DOMBROVSKY Florence 79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 2:57:06 42 2:36:07 43 2:46:34 44 8:19:47
459 Bertran Prat Cristina 80 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 1:42:48 22 1:33:19 20 pm
618 Elovaara-salmi Anna 80 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 2:30:41 39 pm 1:22:51 19
1187 Variot Noemie 81 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 1:39:21 20 2:14:13 37 pm
1251 Crettels Leslie 80 Hermathena Hermathenae BEL 1:34:15 14 1:33:58 21 pm
1935 Todhunter Lucie 80 SROC SROC GBR pm 1:23:56 13 1:42:38 33
2113 Grosperrin Marlène 80 Jura Sport Jura Sports FRA pm 2:10:57 35 2:02:27 40
2247 Bolaño Guivernau Tere 80 Montsant O Montsant Or ESP 2:06:50 32 pm 1:55:49 38
2330 Kirilov Aurélie 81 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:38:44 19 pm 1:21:30 18
734 Vandermeulen Muriel 79 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL abs 1:32:10 19 1:30:50 25
800 Gundolf Katherine 78 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA abs 1:46:43 26 2:34:54 43
1298 Schmitt Audrey 81 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA pm pm
635 O'donovan Toni 78 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL abs abs 58:15 7
838 Avaux Marie 81 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:54:39 31
1916 Girardot Carine 77 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:38:15 29
2202 Roussel Coralie 81 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 2:53:19 41 abs
D40 (64)
1 2187 Nørgaard Landsperg Te 73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde He DEN 1:02:35 1 44:48 1 38:06 2 2:25:29
2 588 Strand Kari 75 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:20:46 8 48:49 3 35:31 1 2:45:06
3 1194 Wenderickx Nancy 76 hamok hamok BEL 1:17:05 4 47:09 2 55:56 14 3:00:10
4 995 Godina Ieva 76 42km.lv 42km.lv LAT 1:16:05 3 50:01 4 55:24 13 3:01:30
5 952 MOULIERE Camille 74 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:19:39 6 1:03:15 17 42:10 4 3:05:04
6 2348 Faivre Julie 75 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:20:34 7 59:17 12 46:05 6 3:05:56
7 622 Salonen Heidi 72 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:24:43 10 1:00:59 14 41:36 3 3:07:18
8 2290 Kärner Kersti 73 Allerød Or Allerød Ori DEN 1:19:11 5 1:01:04 15 48:25 8 3:08:40
9 1199 Osborn Beccy 72 Forth Vall Forth Valle GBR 1:24:48 11 1:05:35 20 48:20 7 3:18:43
10 1333 Pereira Nadine 73 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:34:25 16 56:50 6 51:17 10 3:22:32
11 761 Coupat Elisabeth 72 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:10:08 2 58:52 7 1:13:41 32 3:22:41
12 1977 Poulsen Rikke Lysemos 72 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:25:29 12 59:21 13 59:36 18 3:24:26
13 843 De Longueville Béatri 72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:24:39 9 59:09 11 1:04:28 22 3:28:16
14 1657 Pokorna Magdalena 75 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:39:09 21 1:07:13 23 49:04 9 3:35:26
15 549 Eger Kristin 72 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:27:46 13 1:12:59 32 55:23 12 3:36:08
16 660 Calland Sally 75 Derwent Va Derwent Val GBR 1:30:48 14 59:00 8 1:10:49 28 3:40:37
17 751 Erbland Christine 72 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:48:40 26 59:01 9 1:02:44 20 3:50:25
18 210 Miszovits Andrea 74 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:47:20 24 1:10:08 26 55:12 11 3:52:40
19 2135 Cagnard Nathalie 72 POLES Le P POLES Le Pr FRA 1:56:46 30 1:03:47 18 59:43 19 4:00:16
20 1270 Pichollet Francine 72 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 1:37:32 18 1:17:42 33 1:06:15 23 4:01:29
21 1795 Brière Axelle 75 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:34:47 17 1:11:41 28 1:19:44 38 4:06:12
22 976 Jourde Coralie 76 CPLVR CPLVR FRA 1:58:40 33 1:09:56 25 59:30 17 4:08:06
23 2295 Diego Díez Susana 74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 1:55:16 28 1:12:30 29 1:07:45 25 4:15:31
24 953 Mouliere Marie-hélène 75 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 2:07:50 36 1:11:17 27 59:01 16 4:18:08
25 1612 Gaudrillier Laurence 75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:46:42 23 59:03 10 1:33:38 53 4:19:23
26 2117 Quintana Melibea 74 Unió Excur Unió Excurs ESP 1:38:33 20 1:12:53 31 1:30:37 49 4:22:03
27 1494 Pérez Riofrío Ana Bel 74 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 2:19:53 42 56:21 5 1:06:48 24 4:23:02
28 793 De Miniac Gwenola 75 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:49:50 27 1:07:05 22 1:29:20 46 4:26:15
29 1426 Elisabeth Lehup 74 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS FRA 1:37:53 19 1:25:20 39 1:26:04 43 4:29:17
30 700 Tassin Elodie 73 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:43:41 22 1:12:34 30 1:33:31 52 4:29:46
31 1574 Tassin Fabienne 72 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:55:52 29 1:09:15 24 1:28:33 44 4:33:40
32 1875 Roldán Pareja Marian 74 COMA COMA ESP 1:57:21 31 1:05:36 21 1:33:01 51 4:35:58
33 2033 Beguinot Vanessa 75 co amberie co amberieu FRA 1:58:00 32 1:19:19 34 1:20:51 40 4:38:10
34 2350 Gonet Janick 73 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 2:16:17 40 1:03:51 19 1:19:07 36 4:39:15
35 1611 Clerc Caroline 72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 2:10:09 38 1:22:22 36 1:14:39 33 4:47:10
36 388 Coste Corinne 72 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:47:30 25 1:27:34 42 1:40:48 56 4:55:52
37 960 Brunet Isabelle 72 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 2:04:36 35 1:48:31 50 1:02:52 21 4:55:59
38 1855 Vidal Pilar 75 Badalona O Badalona Or ESP 2:03:03 34 1:34:33 46 1:20:07 39 4:57:43
39 2152 Desangles Laure 73 Raid o caz Raid o caze FRA 2:29:15 45 1:29:22 43 1:09:46 26 5:08:23
40 1582 Brassart Sophie 75 Orientatio Orientation FRA 2:19:46 41 1:31:48 44 1:19:02 35 5:10:36
41 1078 Hansen Trude 75 Berger og Berger og Sv NOR 2:21:11 43 1:25:37 41 1:32:42 50 5:19:30
42 983 Rougier Sandra 72 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 2:31:07 46 1:22:17 35 1:29:37 47 5:23:01
43 1545 Barthelemy Maud 75 Malarruta Malarruta ESP 2:48:29 50 1:24:27 38 1:19:21 37 5:32:17
44 1671 Remilleux Angélique 76 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT FRA 2:22:30 44 1:48:19 49 1:28:54 45 5:39:43
45 2137 Mathieu-dias Christin 76 POLES Le P POLES Le Pr FRA 2:55:31 51 1:48:54 51 1:12:34 31 5:56:59
46 1836 Arnault Katy 74 poitiersCO poitiersCO FRA 3:06:12 54 1:25:25 40 1:36:30 54 6:08:07
47 833 Vieque Karine 74 La boussol La boussole FRA 2:34:04 47 2:20:57 56 1:23:09 41 6:18:10
48 2073 Pierre Emmanuelle 72 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 2:38:17 48 1:50:47 52 2:00:57 60 6:30:01
49 2167 Fontana Pérez Paloma 73 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT ESP 2:47:18 49 2:16:39 55 1:57:29 58 7:01:26
50 1818 Poulain Stéphanie 76 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 3:00:50 53 2:27:00 57 1:49:23 57 7:17:13
51 220 Bonhert Carole 76 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 3:48:28 55 2:05:04 54 1:58:18 59 7:51:50
637 Pinker Faye 75 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL pm pm 1:25:55 42
878 Vandorpe Valerie 72 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL pm 1:52:17 53 2:03:04 61
1349 Staugaard Maria Høyer 72 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:33:25 15 pm 43:49 5
1449 Lemarchand Sandrine 73 Vikazim Vikazim FRA pm 1:37:28 47 1:16:35 34
1544 Parigot Virginie 75 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA pm 1:02:54 16 1:11:21 29
1733 Lemercier Anne-claire 75 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA pm pm pm
2183 Pioger Manuela 74 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA pm 1:39:03 48 1:12:04 30
2266 Perez Ramos Maica 74 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJAN ESP pm 1:33:33 45 1:29:56 48
330 Rykkje Lene 73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR pm abs 55:59 15
1064 De Grande Angelique 72 Omega Omega BEL 2:09:34 37 1:38:29 55
2270 Mazan Céline 74 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 1:23:59 37 1:10:23 27
2172 Castille Estelle 75 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 2:56:27 52 abs abs
2221 Simonin Colomer Magal 75 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLA ESP 2:10:35 39 abs abs
D40C (32)
1 2445 Schlatter Brigitte 75 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERT SUI 38:06 1 41:37 1 27:52 1 1:47:35
2 1402 Lemercier Céline 72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 46:54 3 43:19 2 37:32 3 2:07:45
3 1262 Troedson Alexa 69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 45:41 2 45:06 4 37:41 4 2:08:28
4 2093 Heggedal Stine 76 Fet olag Fet olag NOR 53:20 4 43:54 3 56:42 17 2:33:56
5 863 Peeters Elisabeth 70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:06:38 8 46:15 5 46:32 10 2:39:25
6 1848 Serinet Carole 73 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 58:50 6 1:01:05 9 41:18 9 2:41:13
7 328 Rosenlund Tone 72 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:05:40 7 1:07:54 12 40:11 6 2:53:45
8 1661 Pribikova Monika 72 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:15:34 11 1:11:45 15 41:07 8 3:08:26
9 925 Giner Céline 74 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:21:31 15 1:06:32 11 40:52 7 3:08:55
10 1495 Riaño Ribota Elena 72 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:14:47 10 1:04:11 10 1:01:15 21 3:20:13
11 2063 Jorgensen Torild 63 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK NOR 1:26:09 16 54:20 6 1:05:13 23 3:25:42
12 874 Van Brussel Cécile 68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:17:40 13 1:21:10 17 57:14 19 3:36:04
13 2234 Dawson Barbara 62 Garingal O Garingal Or AUS 1:28:24 17 1:21:30 18 51:53 12 3:41:47
14 826 Pruvost Virginie 71 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:35:18 24 1:09:18 13 58:05 20 3:42:41
15 473 Begu Aurore 72 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO FRA 1:09:46 9 1:32:06 20 1:02:10 22 3:44:02
16 1243 Davis Nicole 69 LOST LOST AUS 1:34:32 22 1:26:04 19 47:47 11 3:48:23
17 573 Loeken Mona Dalegard 67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:32:29 20 1:14:14 16 1:08:18 25 3:55:01
18 1481 Serre Francine 64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:35:07 23 1:32:34 21 56:52 18 4:04:33
19 1640 Jaffry Valérie 67 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:16:12 12 1:43:33 26 1:10:24 27 4:10:09
20 894 Lemaire Cécile 75 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:29:43 18 1:40:14 24 1:09:38 26 4:19:35
21 1951 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa 64 COTA COTA ESP 1:33:05 21 1:34:13 22 1:13:45 28 4:21:03
22 1411 Maire Sandrine 72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:32:22 26 1:37:33 23 52:44 14 5:02:39
830 Rolin Charlotte 76 La boussol La boussole FRA 58:00 5 pm 38:31 5
2053 Vesilind Kristina 76 SRD SK SRD SK EST pm 55:53 8 51:56 13
2443 Arcaleni Emilia 67 Polisporti Polisportiv ITA 1:30:57 19 pm 1:05:30 24
243 Queyroi Yvette 62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:56:21 27 2:02:54 32
371 Peyclit Christine 65 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA abs 1:43:26 25 1:19:22 30
405 Duterage Catherine 60 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:41:52 25 1:17:19 29
692 Jaulin Lydie 66 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:10:24 14 55:51 16
1041 Sildnes Tove 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR abs 55:00 7 55:30 15
1207 Goettmann Bernadette 63 co colmar co colmar FRA pm 1:23:15 31
1618 Vaysse Isabelle 71 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:19:07 14 31:25 2
D45 (93)
1 1832 Eithun Marit Birgitte 69 Nittedal O Nittedal Or NOR 1:14:28 8 54:44 10 37:33 3 2:46:45
2 2131 Strømme Karianne 71 TIF Viking TIF Viking NOR 1:14:04 7 52:38 5 40:36 8 2:47:18
3 1990 Jensen Rikke Holm 71 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:07:18 2 55:35 12 44:46 12 2:47:39
4 999 Soulard Juliette 71 Auckland O Auckland Or NZL 1:12:48 5 55:51 13 40:01 6 2:48:40
5 742 Varron Stéphanie 70 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 1:12:53 6 53:14 6 43:31 11 2:49:38
6 563 Kvistad Ingrid 69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:18:55 9 47:42 1 48:50 16 2:55:27
7 1034 Heggedal Isa 68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:25:03 16 58:08 17 33:15 1 2:56:26
8 1174 Perrin Odile 69 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:11:45 4 51:04 2 54:21 27 2:57:10
9 298 OLIVIER sandra 68 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fo FRA 1:20:32 12 59:42 18 37:28 2 2:57:42
10 1534 Dunn Sarah 68 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 1:05:23 1 1:09:03 37 44:46 12 2:59:12
11 2106 Adams Jenni 70 Peninsula Peninsula an NZL 1:20:25 11 1:03:21 27 38:58 4 3:02:44
12 990 Mertens Kristel 69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 1:22:57 13 53:59 8 47:33 14 3:04:29
13 1553 Aasheim Tove 67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orien NOR 1:31:22 21 52:14 4 42:21 9 3:05:57
14 1367 Haberkorn Valérie 68 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:25:34 17 1:01:24 24 39:51 5 3:06:49
15 1256 Chalmers Cath 69 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 1:19:10 10 59:57 19 49:48 18 3:08:55
16 1973 Krogsgaard Heidi Hing 70 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:23:53 15 57:24 15 53:40 26 3:14:57
17 1827 Lome Mona 69 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:30:47 19 55:15 11 57:02 29 3:23:04
18 301 Godel Anne 68 CA Rosé CA Rosé SUI 1:32:38 24 1:05:39 32 50:52 23 3:29:09
19 1314 Vercauteren Marie-cla 70 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:53:43 46 53:42 7 42:52 10 3:30:17
20 2304 Rapp Ingrid Eide 68 Raumar ori Raumar orie NOR 1:35:03 26 1:01:11 23 58:56 33 3:35:10
21 554 Eiken Barbara Willkom 69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:30:26 18 1:00:17 21 1:04:59 42 3:35:42
22 747 Bestel Florence 70 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:37:49 27 1:11:24 41 52:37 24 3:41:50
23 1844 Le Cam Muriel 70 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:47:11 35 1:06:18 34 50:09 19 3:43:38
24 1860 Edwards Susan 70 South York South Yorks GBR 1:52:44 44 1:03:22 28 48:22 15 3:44:28
25 1614 Grebel Malo 70 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:23:37 14 1:14:47 53 1:09:15 50 3:47:39
26 641 Bonora Béatrice 67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 1:48:33 36 1:13:11 48 50:18 20 3:52:02
27 666 Tanno Nathalie 70 TOULON SPO TOULON SPOR FRA 1:53:16 45 1:03:35 29 57:05 30 3:53:56
28 1805 Grendel Marie 71 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:32:36 23 1:12:50 46 1:09:04 48 3:54:30
29 2089 König Kirsten 62 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau GER 1:42:10 32 1:14:41 52 58:11 31 3:55:02
30 1242 Odermatt Ursula 71 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhou FRA 1:40:48 30 1:14:01 50 1:00:22 35 3:55:11
31 1601 Ingesen Tone Karina 68 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL NOR 1:51:54 42 1:14:34 51 49:01 17 3:55:29
32 1740 Hirschmiller Renate 68 TGV Horn TGV Horn GER 2:04:08 54 1:01:44 25 50:39 22 3:56:31
33 2240 Decroix Veronique 67 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES FRA 1:31:11 20 1:31:30 68 54:37 28 3:57:18
34 202 Gire Camille 57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:41:48 31 1:12:13 44 1:06:43 46 4:00:44
35 1964 Miailhe Pascale 71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon FRA 1:54:48 49 54:19 9 1:12:02 53 4:01:09
36 1865 Callery Nuala 71 Waterford Waterford Or IRL 1:40:33 29 1:02:34 26 1:20:23 64 4:03:30
37 305 Schafer Peggy 71 CA Rosé CA Rosé SUI 2:05:29 56 56:24 14 1:02:48 40 4:04:41
38 2243 Buscart Piñot Montse 71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Or ESP 1:47:08 34 1:11:35 42 1:06:03 45 4:04:46
39 1564 Aughuet Valérie 68 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 2:09:21 59 1:04:15 30 52:49 25 4:06:25
40 1874 Pérez Redondo Teresa 68 COMA COMA ESP 1:40:24 28 1:11:37 43 1:16:04 59 4:08:05
41 376 Dudoignon Jocelyne 68 ROMANS COU ROMANS COUR FRA 1:54:47 48 1:09:05 38 1:05:46 43 4:09:38
42 1068 Spillebeen Els 71 Omega Omega BEL 1:49:39 38 1:13:22 49 1:08:01 47 4:11:02
43 1496 Saoner Arevalo Silvia 68 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:35:01 25 1:21:08 59 1:20:11 63 4:16:20
44 511 Convery Maire 67 Hertfordsh Hertfordshi GBR 1:52:13 43 1:10:52 40 1:14:23 54 4:17:28
45 837 Aughuet Laurence 69 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:04:07 53 1:06:09 33 1:14:39 56 4:24:55
46 1085 Bastin Florence 71 CO Liège CO Liège BEL 1:51:09 39 1:28:15 67 1:05:48 44 4:25:12
47 1339 Kjær Hemmingsen Bente 67 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:51:31 41 1:07:13 35 1:26:42 73 4:25:26
48 604 Gehin Christine 70 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:00:33 50 1:26:33 66 1:00:06 34 4:27:12
49 1115 Dousset Corinne 67 bros bros FRA 1:51:21 40 1:39:21 72 1:00:30 37 4:31:12
50 1025 Villar Isabelle 68 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:54:10 47 1:13:01 47 1:24:50 70 4:32:01
51 1182 Piszczorowicz Sophie 70 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 2:12:21 61 1:12:44 45 1:10:51 52 4:35:56
52 1040 Landro Ina Cecilie 68 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 2:47:13 76 1:00:13 20 50:24 21 4:37:50
53 644 Cavélius Sandrine 67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 1:49:38 37 1:34:41 71 1:14:34 55 4:38:53
54 1828 Myklebust Marianne 67 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 2:04:06 52 1:15:40 54 1:23:21 68 4:43:07
55 1363 Franet Claire 66 ADOC ADOC FRA 2:20:51 65 1:25:14 63 1:00:44 38 4:46:49
56 393 Peyrard Cécile 69 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 2:19:21 63 1:18:20 58 1:10:27 51 4:48:08
57 404 Dherve Gwenaelle 71 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 2:15:56 62 1:17:26 56 1:14:55 57 4:48:17
58 267 Kristensen Heidi 69 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 2:09:46 60 1:23:02 61 1:20:47 66 4:53:35
59 1268 Le Gland Emmanuelle 70 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 2:07:29 58 1:22:36 60 1:24:16 69 4:54:21
60 1841 Beauvir Laurence 69 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 2:25:53 68 1:23:02 61 1:15:57 58 5:04:52
61 853 Hubens Valérie 70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:21:36 66 1:25:21 64 1:39:02 79 5:25:59
62 1105 Käding Kirsten 67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer GER 2:25:32 67 2:02:43 78 1:04:31 41 5:32:46
63 1754 Roig Carmen 57 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 2:26:49 69 1:59:22 76 1:19:40 62 5:45:51
64 1871 Martin Del Rio Ana Ma 68 COMA COMA ESP 2:48:29 77 1:18:12 57 1:50:09 82 5:56:50
65 1477 Loterie Murielle 67 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 2:38:12 72 1:43:04 73 1:37:47 78 5:59:03
66 865 Robberecht Françoise 68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:58:41 79 1:17:10 55 1:45:47 80 6:01:38
67 1264 Bayle Odile 55 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 2:44:50 75 2:07:53 80 1:23:15 67 6:15:58
68 1282 Basset Laurence 70 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:42:52 74 1:47:05 74 1:52:26 83 6:22:23
69 1765 Ximenez Nadège 67 dauphiné o dauphiné or FRA 3:18:26 81 1:34:17 70 1:33:46 75 6:26:29
70 1103 Boeck Ute 67 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer GER 2:48:35 78 2:06:43 79 2:12:30 86 7:07:48
422 Pannier Karine 71 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA pm pm 2:06:05 85
567 Langeggen Irene 69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:41:17 73 2:01:05 77 pm
727 Kiriczuk Nathalie 71 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL pm pm pm
797 Delhotal Valerie 68 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 2:06:21 57 1:00:55 22 pm
980 Passelergue Marianne 70 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 2:20:47 64 1:07:57 36 pm
1056 Verdier Christine 68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:43:43 33 pm 1:26:31 72
1200 Shankland Marie Clair 67 Forth Vall Forth Valle GBR pm 1:32:51 69 1:20:43 65
1567 Delitte Bénédicte 67 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 2:36:15 71 pm 58:52 32
1861 Ward Lesley 69 South York South Yorks GBR pm 1:54:10 75 1:19:25 61
1999 Thyssen Susanne 70 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN pm 57:27 16 1:00:23 36
2193 Le Guen Pascale 71 Saint Brie Saint Brieu FRA 2:05:28 55 pm 1:17:04 60
nc 313 Ervik Astrid Oline 73 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 3:31:09 nc 1:44:45 nc 2:50:37 nc
1943 Birkeland Kari-Ann Om 69 Fossum IF Fossum IF NOR 3:13:54 80 1:32:44 74
1961 Besse Katia 71 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon FRA abs 1:25:30 65 1:25:34 71
2041 Finderup Jeanette 71 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN 2:04:05 51 abs 1:02:46 39
2241 Fremont Johanne 69 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES FRA 1:32:00 22 abs 1:49:38 81
2283 Schmutz Anna-karin 69 Leksands O Leksands OK SWE 1:10:13 3 1:09:42 39 abs
2374 Whelan Deborah 67 Curragh Na Curragh Naa IRL 2:35:30 70 1:57:01 84
2379 Raadal Hanne Lerche 69 Halden sk Halden sk GBR 51:34 3 40:25 7
341 Gennaro Beatrice 69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:09:10 49
1307 Lavallee Nathalie 69 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:34:09 76
1646 Ctrnactova Magdalena 71 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:34:31 77
2203 Tremoulet Carole 71 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 1:05:23 31
D50 (97)
1 2252 Borg Katarina 64 Södertälje Södertälje- SWE 35:39 1 39:04 4 28:21 1 1:43:04
2 2228 Smedberg Christina 64 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfal SWE 39:17 2 33:32 2 32:19 5 1:45:08
3 1901 Jonsson Maria 66 Nydalens S Nydalens Sk NOR 51:06 8 31:24 1 31:50 4 1:54:20
4 1543 Palcau Marie-violaine 66 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA 52:33 9 38:14 3 30:19 2 2:01:06
5 560 Heggedal Unn Hilde 63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 46:09 3 39:18 6 42:31 21 2:07:58
6 688 Schatvet Heidi 63 Notodden o Notodden o- NOR 54:57 11 41:55 7 32:31 6 2:09:23
7 1653 Kozinova Jana 66 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 48:58 4 46:26 11 35:32 10 2:10:56
8 543 Drage Anita 65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 50:22 5 58:43 25 33:00 8 2:22:05
9 2224 Thrane Charlotte 64 IFK Götebo IFK Götebor SWE 57:30 12 39:15 5 48:24 34 2:25:09
10 1011 Juckelandt Sabine 63 USV TU Dre USV TU Dres GER 1:05:41 19 51:44 15 30:26 3 2:27:51
11 2233 Oligo Virginie 62 COURSE D'O COURSE D'OR FRA 54:05 10 42:37 8 52:03 43 2:28:45
12 1578 Antoine Christine 64 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:03:42 17 43:28 9 42:25 20 2:29:35
13 2189 Wraa Lena 62 Tisvilde H Tisvilde He DEN 1:02:11 16 57:10 21 32:58 7 2:32:19
14 2008 Guinot Véronique 62 Talant Spo Talant Spor FRA 1:00:43 14 59:21 28 35:09 9 2:35:13
15 525 Korchak Lena 62 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:13:53 27 45:36 10 36:51 14 2:36:20
16 1643 Kymäläinen Maritta 63 Tampereen Tampereen Py FIN 50:30 7 55:09 17 1:01:56 68 2:47:35
17 932 Couchoud Patricia 62 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:12:00 24 58:21 24 43:50 23 2:54:11
18 1212 Makovicka Véronique 65 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:00:48 15 1:03:06 39 50:52 38 2:54:46
19 731 Renard Françoise 63 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:14:41 31 1:00:45 32 39:37 17 2:55:03
20 982 Pierson Blandine 65 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 1:11:10 21 55:15 18 50:59 40 2:57:24
21 2026 Harding Sue 62 HARDOC HARDOC GBR 1:23:03 44 47:01 12 52:22 45 3:02:26
22 508 MAES Karine 66 Club d'Ori Club d'Orie FRA 1:30:58 53 55:42 19 38:15 15 3:04:55
23 238 Martin Sylvie 64 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:13:32 26 1:01:04 34 50:58 39 3:05:34
24 1234 Wack Isabelle 63 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:15:15 32 57:47 23 52:45 46 3:05:47
25 718 Raymondaud Sylvie 63 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:18:37 37 54:29 16 54:02 50 3:07:08
26 562 Justad Raaen Trine Ma 64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:18:10 36 1:01:45 37 48:11 33 3:08:06
27 2095 Steinsli Jartrud 66 IMP001 Østmarka OK NOR 1:16:39 33 1:06:34 48 45:23 26 3:08:36
28 1169 Krejcikova Monika 62 Wallachian Wallachian CZE 1:23:36 45 59:30 29 45:31 27 3:08:37
29 1794 Beauvisage Valérie 65 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:22:17 43 59:18 26 48:30 35 3:10:05
30 868 Rouserez Annick 62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:17:01 34 1:01:03 33 52:55 48 3:10:59
31 1509 Cruse Katrin 66 SV Robotro SV Robotron GER 1:12:49 25 1:03:14 41 55:03 52 3:11:06
32 1625 Mackenzie Caroline 63 Darlington Darlington GBR 1:08:36 20 1:17:59 65 44:43 24 3:11:18
33 741 Varron Isabelle 64 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 1:14:11 28 51:06 14 1:06:50 75 3:12:07
34 1551 O'connell Mary 62 Three Rock Three Rock IRL 1:19:29 40 1:01:34 36 52:10 44 3:13:13
35 2165 Burkhard Kaethi 63 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba SUI 1:11:30 23 1:03:08 40 58:50 60 3:13:28
36 269 Maag Iben 66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:33:24 55 1:02:18 38 38:29 16 3:14:11
37 286 Caroline Chaillan 64 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:17:03 35 1:08:41 52 50:00 37 3:15:44
38 561 Hetlevik Elisabeth 64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:29:36 51 59:47 30 47:58 31 3:17:21
39 482 Lataste Jana 66 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BA FRA 1:27:31 49 1:14:45 62 36:29 12 3:18:45
40 807 Mikelsone Iveta 64 Orienteeri Orienteerin LAT 1:21:28 41 1:07:48 49 54:04 51 3:23:20
41 757 Touzain Roulleaux Isa 62 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:30:14 52 1:09:23 53 48:07 32 3:27:44
42 414 Levreux Nathalie 64 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:35:44 61 1:01:33 35 51:34 41 3:28:51
43 291 Roux Agnès 65 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:26:31 47 1:04:18 46 58:10 56 3:28:59
44 720 Soulie Valerie 62 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:41:15 68 1:04:11 43 43:47 22 3:29:13
45 1227 Ravenel Véronique 64 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:32:31 54 1:04:13 44 52:52 47 3:29:36
46 1051 Bondivenne Marie 66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:42:37 71 57:40 22 49:54 36 3:30:11
47 2342 Maibach Susanne 63 ol norska ol norska SUI 1:24:38 46 1:10:12 55 59:58 62 3:34:48
48 260 Illum Marianne 66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:42:24 70 56:10 20 58:10 56 3:36:44
49 712 Molenat Christine 66 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:14:20 30 1:04:17 45 1:18:54 82 3:37:31
50 1598 Walton Heather 62 South Lond South Londo GBR 1:33:57 56 1:00:27 31 1:06:19 74 3:40:43
51 1093 Coffe Marie-pierre 63 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:47:44 75 1:11:42 57 41:40 18 3:41:06
52 1165 Perkins Nora 63 Bishopstow Bishopstown IRL 1:43:32 72 1:11:23 56 47:41 30 3:42:36
53 1648 Hrabánková Ilona 62 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:35:32 60 1:08:25 51 1:00:25 64 3:44:22
54 332 Silseth Bodil 64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:19:19 39 1:13:01 59 1:12:12 77 3:44:32
55 2333 Pecqueur Sylvie 62 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:41:51 69 1:05:34 47 1:00:26 65 3:47:51
56 722 Chouffart Muriel 62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:40:34 67 1:09:28 54 58:29 58 3:48:31
57 264 Kaae-nielsen Anne 65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:21:30 42 59:18 26 1:33:15 85 3:54:03
58 1664 Slavikova Katerina 66 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:44:06 73 1:15:05 63 1:00:11 63 3:59:22
59 1621 Krogh Madsen Gitte 66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde DEN 1:35:18 59 1:29:42 70 55:05 53 4:00:05
60 1586 Spilka Natacha 65 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:26:34 48 1:44:08 78 52:55 48 4:03:37
61 1694 Calandry Lucia 66 ASO ASO FRA 1:55:21 77 1:08:05 50 1:04:33 72 4:07:59
62 730 Pissart Geneviève 64 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:40:31 66 1:33:36 72 57:24 55 4:11:31
63 2175 Expert Nicole 66 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 2:09:17 83 1:04:01 42 1:02:24 69 4:15:42
64 1407 Logé Sophie 66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:46:59 74 1:33:50 73 56:51 54 4:17:40
65 728 Marchal Patricia 62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:34:51 57 1:26:52 69 1:20:09 83 4:21:52
66 1833 Fleisje Kristin 63 Nittedal O Nittedal Or NOR 2:43:54 89 1:13:52 61 36:27 11 4:34:13
67 280 Thrane Susanne 62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:37:34 63 1:58:05 80 1:01:22 67 4:37:01
68 2064 Maget Brigitte 64 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch AUT 2:17:01 85 1:22:13 68 58:34 59 4:37:48
69 1245 Carr Lisa 66 North Texa North Texas USA 2:00:16 80 1:31:38 71 1:06:07 73 4:38:01
70 274 Oscarsson Gitte 65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:58:09 78 1:37:08 75 1:07:40 76 4:42:57
71 613 Monclard Valérie 65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:13:07 84 1:20:35 67 1:17:17 81 4:50:59
72 582 Rodder Jane 66 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:00:53 82 1:35:43 74 1:15:10 80 4:51:46
73 1770 Bouche Nathalie 63 Animation Animation Si FRA 2:26:40 86 1:13:16 60 1:15:00 79 4:54:56
74 1752 Douste-bacque Isabell 63 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 1:58:17 79 1:42:43 76 1:21:20 84 5:02:20
75 1838 Ceulemans Anne-marie 64 Balise 10 Balise 10 BEL 2:30:12 87 1:47:19 79 1:02:30 70 5:20:01
76 1397 Hoff Mireille 62 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:38:22 88 2:38:46 81 1:34:15 86 6:51:23
271 Møller Kirsten 65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:05:39 18 1:15:19 64 pm
360 Frédérique Lapeyre 62 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:35:16 58 pm 44:55 25
490 Champigny Laurence 64 ACA ACA FRA 1:28:02 50 pm 59:44 61
570 Larsen Katrine Hjelse 63 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR pm 1:12:34 58 1:00:31 66
576 Moholth Hilde 65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR pm pm pm
906 Guignon Sabine 63 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:18:54 38 pm 47:05 28
1153 Ross Lesley 66 SONA OC SONA OC GBR 50:29 6 49:37 13 pm
2002 Büschemann Evelyn 64 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz GER 1:39:11 65 pm 52:02 42
314 Grevskott Kirsten 63 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:38:28 64 pm
433 Merat Catherine 66 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:14:17 29 1:18:16 66 abs
608 Maye-Lasserre Mariell 66 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:43:11 77 1:02:50 71
616 Picazo Sophie 65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 59:36 13 42:22 19
705 Baylet Marie Pierre 65 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:36:22 62 36:35 13
869 Servais Corinne 66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:48:01 76 1:14:18 78
1804 Grain Nathalie 64 Club Orien Club Orient FRA pm abs 1:39:32 88
1812 Picard Pascale 65 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:00:20 81 abs 1:35:33 87
389 Duplessis Béatrice 65 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:59:44 89
nc 391 Fusi Marie-laure 70 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:17:50 nc
1613 Gillonier Fabienne 66 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 47:24 29
1758 Dermine Isabelle 62 dauphiné o dauphiné or FRA 1:11:18 22 abs abs
1932 Grandjean Nathalie 66 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosg FRA pm
D55 (72)
1 669 Burge Judy 57 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 58:06 2 47:26 4 42:19 12 2:27:51
2 445 Marchesin Sylvie 57 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ FRA 1:19:16 16 40:13 1 31:38 3 2:31:07
3 2023 Harding Alison 60 HARDOC HARDOC GBR 1:02:07 3 1:01:36 21 31:29 1 2:35:12
4 1696 Delatour Christiane 61 ASO ASO FRA 1:05:30 4 58:44 19 36:59 4 2:41:13
5 1338 Roirand Line 59 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:12:36 8 47:56 5 43:49 17 2:44:21
6 1359 Helgesen Eli Blomseth 57 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O- NOR 57:46 1 57:21 15 51:04 30 2:46:11
7 1101 Wibart Martine 60 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:12:31 7 56:30 13 41:29 11 2:50:30
8 1627 Halliday Jane 60 Moravian Moravian GBR 1:24:49 24 44:33 2 41:11 10 2:50:33
9 2000 Grøndahl Frøy 60 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR 1:22:53 20 44:54 3 42:59 15 2:50:46
10 399 Campbell Jane 57 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:18:30 15 55:31 11 39:29 6 2:53:30
11 1768 Martin Pascale 60 Raid Orien Raid Orient FRA 1:21:09 19 49:10 6 43:38 16 2:53:57
12 1969 Hermanrud Britt 57 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:19:27 17 53:25 8 44:33 18 2:57:25
13 1121 Terrillon Marie Thérè 60 bros bros FRA 1:09:22 6 1:08:09 37 40:58 9 2:58:29
14 774 Taffeiren Martine 60 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:35:10 36 54:29 10 31:33 2 3:01:12
15 2321 Kelsey Helen 57 Polden Hil Polden Hill GBR 1:17:26 14 56:03 12 49:33 25 3:03:02
16 1713 Rye Unni 60 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 1:22:57 22 57:03 14 46:22 22 3:06:22
17 2417 Thingelstad Grete 58 Individual Individuals 1:17:18 13 1:01:38 22 50:04 27 3:09:00
18 540 Bergstol Ashild 60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:30:28 32 1:01:42 24 37:18 5 3:09:28
19 2070 Armbruster Marie 60 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 1:24:13 23 1:09:23 40 39:40 7 3:13:16
20 2249 Haynes Kathy 57 Cambridge Cambridge Or GBR 1:16:03 12 58:09 18 1:00:13 39 3:14:25
21 1482 Bradbury Marcia 57 South York South Yorks GBR 1:26:05 25 1:01:56 25 47:33 23 3:15:34
22 918 COMBET Annie 60 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:33:14 34 1:02:49 26 40:54 8 3:16:57
23 1988 Monteiro Isabel 58 COC - Club COC - Clube POR 1:30:20 31 58:07 17 54:31 34 3:22:58
24 1801 Eudier Agnès 60 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:13:09 10 1:27:31 53 42:47 14 3:23:27
25 750 Bouché Sylvie 59 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:38:11 38 1:06:02 30 45:25 21 3:29:38
26 1095 Groc Claire 58 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:28:13 28 1:17:06 45 44:42 19 3:30:01
27 972 Reynaud Renee 57 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 1:15:26 11 1:07:32 34 1:10:01 47 3:32:59
28 1474 Grenouillat Annick 57 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:28:36 29 1:08:23 39 56:38 35 3:33:37
29 1048 Boelle Catherine 57 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:39:54 39 1:06:41 32 50:43 29 3:37:18
30 834 Adam Claire 57 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:29:40 30 1:10:48 41 57:14 37 3:37:42
31 1533 Coombs Trish 57 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 1:41:23 40 1:05:12 28 53:40 33 3:40:15
32 856 Lambeau Carine 60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:27:39 26 1:18:18 48 57:04 36 3:43:01
33 781 Lopez Svetlana 59 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:36:16 37 1:01:10 20 1:11:15 48 3:48:41
34 2318 Barclay Judith 60 CD Fundi-o CD Fundi-o ESP 1:44:53 43 1:21:07 51 45:00 20 3:51:00
35 1458 Parker Gail 58 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 1:45:53 44 1:12:47 42 53:11 32 3:51:51
36 2011 Semenova Elena 60 Azimut Azimut RUS 1:27:49 27 1:25:47 52 1:00:08 38 3:53:44
37 710 Guignard Marie-christ 58 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:46:40 46 1:07:07 33 1:13:05 50 4:06:52
38 1500 Demont Francette 57 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLET FRA 1:34:14 35 1:20:31 50 1:13:23 51 4:08:08
39 2414 Polkovnikova Vita 57 Individual Individuals 1:31:36 33 1:29:08 55 1:08:05 45 4:08:49
40 1301 Beaudeux Anny 61 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOU FRA 1:41:31 42 1:38:57 60 51:29 31 4:11:57
41 526 Sutter Odile 57 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:48:19 47 1:06:29 31 1:19:47 54 4:14:35
42 1214 Meyer Corinne 59 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:56:08 50 1:15:33 43 1:05:29 43 4:17:10
43 841 Buelens Jenny 60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:57:01 51 1:17:57 47 1:11:57 49 4:26:55
44 2015 Girod Mylene 58 Hautes Alp Hautes Alpe FRA 2:35:51 59 1:08:03 36 49:21 24 4:33:15
45 810 Baerts Anita 58 Borasca Borasca BEL 1:59:13 52 1:33:12 56 1:09:36 46 4:42:01
46 938 Vellat Christine 59 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 2:03:24 53 1:36:18 58 1:02:33 41 4:42:15
47 409 Glasset Isabelle 59 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:54:57 49 1:56:22 65 1:22:30 57 5:13:49
48 726 Groesenek Henriette 57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 2:13:47 55 1:43:37 62 1:25:34 59 5:22:58
49 631 Curran Mary 58 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 2:18:08 56 1:47:57 63 1:26:15 60 5:32:20
50 1730 Blass Nadine 57 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 2:55:05 61 1:42:40 61 1:15:00 53 5:52:45
51 1206 Fricker Rose-Marie 54 co colmar co colmar FRA 3:16:43 62 2:01:40 66 1:23:18 58 6:41:41
52 1229 Reich Marie-louise 59 co colmar co colmar FRA 2:42:43 60 1:54:40 64 2:18:28 63 6:55:51
287 Clerc Anne 58 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:06:31 5 57:35 16 pm
447 Thiebaut Evelyne 54 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ FRA 1:22:54 21 1:07:58 35 pm
883 Brigiite Segret 58 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:41:24 41 1:05:25 29 pm
1028 Dunn Louise 60 Eborientee Eborienteer GBR pm 51:32 7 42:31 13
1148 Choprix Noëlle 59 Altair CO Altair CO BEL pm 1:18:56 49 1:21:22 55
1157 Wilkinson Julia 59 Harlequins Harlequins GBR 2:32:12 58 1:37:24 59 pm
1461 Roach Maggie 57 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 1:12:52 9 1:08:20 38 pm
1680 Reynaud Elisabeth 58 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIV FRA 2:06:50 54 pm 1:14:25 52
1709 Havik Lise 58 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR pm 1:28:16 54 1:07:31 44
1937 Dupoirieux Sophie 61 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:46:19 45 53:42 9 pm
524 Grevet Claudie 60 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:35:23 57 1:01:53 40
778 Boensch Françoise 57 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:51:18 48 1:46:00 61
805 Rigo Carole 60 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 2:20:18 57 abs 1:21:27 56
848 Duyck An 59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL abs 1:16:18 44 pm
1062 Le Roux Anne François 58 A.S Martig A.S Martign FRA 1:21:04 18 50:31 28
1065 Driesen Marina 59 Omega Omega BEL 1:17:22 46 pm
1113 Catherine Martinez 58 bros bros FRA 1:04:52 27 1:03:23 42
1151 Elkington Melanie 61 SONA OC SONA OC GBR abs 3:07:27 67 2:13:27 62
1547 Seward Kay 60 Malarruta Malarruta ESP abs 1:01:39 23 49:41 26
1358 Montjoie Claire 57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIE FRA pm
D60 (57)
1 2226 Haverstad Helga 10 Lierbygda Lierbygda o- NOR 41:51 1 29:45 1 26:52 1 1:38:28
2 1726 Bonafini Monika 53 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern SUI 43:17 2 45:22 4 28:03 2 1:56:42
3 1922 Potterton Liz 56 Claro Claro GBR 47:31 3 50:25 9 28:21 3 2:06:17
4 453 Lorre Annie 55 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 49:15 4 48:29 6 36:26 15 2:14:10
5 1666 Healy Mary 55 GEN GEN IRL 1:00:19 16 43:00 3 34:02 11 2:17:21
6 1455 Leakey Diane 56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 50:42 5 57:53 17 29:02 4 2:17:37
7 1958 Sánchez Martinez Anto 56 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colive ESP 56:39 14 50:32 10 30:47 8 2:17:58
8 922 Gaty Danièle 55 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:02:39 20 49:20 7 29:20 5 2:21:19
9 732 Vandermeulen Bernadet 54 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 53:14 9 47:51 5 41:12 21 2:22:17
10 2056 Molotkova Nina 54 Olimp Olimp RUS 1:14:26 33 41:12 2 30:28 6 2:26:06
11 2315 Allies Anne 53 Mende Orie Mende Orien FRA 1:08:31 25 50:58 11 30:50 9 2:30:19
12 1597 Robinson Christine 56 South Lond South Londo GBR 1:00:44 18 57:53 17 34:10 12 2:32:47
13 981 Petit Guyonne 54 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 1:05:47 23 59:37 22 30:41 7 2:36:05
14 1177 Villedieu Martine 54 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:02:50 21 51:07 12 43:03 24 2:37:00
15 1508 Smith Jill 54 RREBOR RREBOR GBR 52:06 7 1:09:03 34 35:52 14 2:37:01
16 1393 Colombi Anna 55 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:03:52 22 1:00:16 23 34:30 13 2:38:38
17 2259 Prudhoe Julia 55 Central Co Central Coa AUS 1:00:26 17 1:07:39 31 33:24 10 2:41:29
18 1507 Roome Sue 52 RREBOR RREBOR GBR 1:09:10 26 55:57 14 36:56 18 2:42:03
19 900 Bonnet Christine 54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 59:59 15 1:05:20 29 38:44 20 2:44:03
20 472 Wilhem Alexandra 56 ANCO ANCO SUI 1:11:00 30 59:19 20 36:32 16 2:46:51
21 2156 Booker Jane 54 Nottingham Nottingham GBR 53:31 10 58:51 19 55:13 33 2:47:35
22 1276 Silvi Simonne 55 Kempische Kempische Or BEL 1:06:49 24 56:08 15 46:24 30 2:49:21
23 1723 Ragvald Annette 53 Vingakers Vingakers OK SWE 52:22 8 59:26 21 59:05 37 2:50:53
24 882 Berjoan Claudie 55 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 55:06 11 1:14:49 38 45:00 27 2:54:55
25 2133 São João Maria 53 CLAC CLAC POR 1:10:07 28 1:01:07 25 44:35 26 2:55:49
26 773 Permingeat Helene 53 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:02:25 19 49:52 8 1:06:00 43 2:58:17
27 2136 Deli Françoise 55 POLES Le P POLES Le Pr FRA 56:05 12 1:07:45 33 58:59 36 3:02:49
28 1059 Lundahl Evamarie 53 IF Hagen IF Hagen SWE 1:22:50 40 54:38 13 46:38 31 3:04:06
29 989 Legroscollard Jane 54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 1:14:11 32 1:04:14 28 45:57 28 3:04:22
30 605 GIBIAT Danielle 53 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 1:18:59 37 1:05:53 30 41:26 22 3:06:18
31 1503 Clark Karen 55 RREBOR RREBOR GBR 1:15:09 34 1:11:51 36 41:59 23 3:08:59
32 1502 Frederique Maria Dolo 56 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLET FRA 56:19 13 1:20:11 40 53:13 32 3:09:43
33 861 Naeije Nicole ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:22:12 39 56:19 16 56:02 34 3:14:33
34 1673 Hardy Jan 53 Australope Australoper AUS 1:12:49 31 1:27:50 42 36:55 17 3:17:34
35 1556 Sanderson Annie 55 orienteeri orienteerin NZL 1:26:29 41 1:00:24 24 1:00:55 38 3:27:48
36 745 Wych Rosie 55 Quantock O Quantock Or GBR 1:16:10 35 1:11:58 37 1:04:57 41 3:33:05
37 1979 Eastley Hilary 55 Cornwall O Cornwall Or GBR 1:30:41 43 1:10:09 35 56:02 34 3:36:52
38 1682 Subtil Mireille 54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIV FRA 1:26:44 42 1:02:51 27 1:08:06 45 3:37:41
39 986 Cole Lily-Anne 54 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 1:10:44 29 1:49:30 46 38:05 19 3:38:19
40 827 Rimetz Marceline 52 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:36:53 46 1:07:44 32 1:05:55 42 3:50:32
41 1462 GOLMARD Chantal 56 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON FRA 1:46:34 47 1:01:21 26 1:07:37 44 3:55:32
42 645 Guet Martine 53 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 2:04:38 51 1:35:35 43 43:08 25 4:23:21
43 1982 Vince Christine 53 Cornwall O Cornwall Or GBR 1:46:57 48 1:36:09 44 1:08:30 46 4:31:36
44 842 Colson Caty 54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:23:15 52 1:39:05 45 1:02:44 40 5:05:04
255 Frier Ellen 55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN pm 1:14:57 39 1:02:37 39
916 Ceret Martine 56 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:09:19 27 1:27:05 41 pm
1325 Schmitt Florence 55 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:18:35 36 pm 46:02 29
2019 Thievenaz Françoise 52 Grenoble U Grenoble Un FRA 1:36:51 45 pm 1:26:27 49
213 Vardanega Odile 53 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA pm 1:12:28 47
471 Juan Véronique 54 ANCO ANCO SUI pm pm
671 Law Rosie 52 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR pm abs 1:21:17 48
1354 Doumet Catherine 55 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIE FRA 1:56:07 50 1:28:30 50
1439 Cau Martine 55 ASCO ASCO FRA 1:33:03 44 pm
1707 Christoffersen May 53 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 1:20:41 38 pm
1888 Colin Viviane 54 chato orie chato orien FRA 1:56:27 47
2316 Pourcel Lucienne 55 Mende Orie Mende Orien FRA 1:55:07 49
2317 Roupioz Jocelyne 55 Mende Orie Mende Orien FRA 50:58 6
D65 (43)
1 2049 Peltola Katariina 47 MS Parma MS Parma FIN 54:53 4 44:10 2 35:37 7 2:14:40
2 2021 Turku Kaija 51 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 56:39 6 46:00 3 32:19 4 2:14:58
3 477 Hands Sue 48 Wimborne o Wimborne or GBR 59:09 9 48:06 4 27:54 1 2:15:09
4 1702 Sikorova Marie 48 Banik Ostr Banik Ostra CZE 54:00 2 51:54 6 35:17 6 2:21:11
5 1361 Chalopin Catherine 51 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:00:16 10 52:44 7 30:28 2 2:23:28
6 2045 Nørgaard Mona 48 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN 54:32 3 58:10 11 30:50 3 2:23:32
7 230 Dubroca Monique 47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 57:36 7 51:48 5 34:37 5 2:24:01
8 531 Dobby Jillyan 51 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:01:50 11 43:03 1 58:21 23 2:43:14
9 1468 Månsson Gunnel 51 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87 SWE 48:27 1 1:10:55 24 51:49 17 2:51:11
10 954 Richard Nicole 48 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:07:55 18 1:00:18 13 47:34 13 2:55:47
11 2027 Christiansen Gerda Ma 51 Køge OK Køge OK DEN 1:11:09 19 1:05:51 15 39:34 8 2:56:34
12 1456 May Anne 49 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 1:04:33 14 1:06:00 16 48:07 14 2:58:40
13 1703 Novotná Ludmila 48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Ho CZE 56:04 5 55:55 9 1:10:19 35 3:02:18
14 902 Deville Nelly 48 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:04:28 13 1:19:21 28 45:34 11 3:09:23
15 676 Smith Ann 48 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:06:50 16 1:10:09 23 52:48 18 3:09:47
16 675 Neild Helen 47 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:07:19 17 1:08:42 20 56:17 21 3:12:18
17 945 Lecoyer Annick 51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:32:48 28 58:08 10 43:42 10 3:14:38
18 977 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 47 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 1:04:24 12 1:24:01 32 51:03 15 3:19:28
19 1054 Garros Jocelyne 49 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:28:36 26 1:08:18 19 51:24 16 3:28:18
20 1221 Oudin Marie-Reine 49 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:05:55 15 1:17:01 26 1:06:45 30 3:29:41
21 1384 Berger Marie José 50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:37:02 33 1:06:52 17 47:16 12 3:31:10
22 1894 Zwahlen Madlen 51 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Se SUI 1:21:28 21 1:20:22 29 53:08 19 3:34:58
23 290 Prost Gisele 48 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:32:30 27 1:10:00 22 53:15 20 3:35:45
24 533 Ellis Jan 48 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:34:37 30 52:59 8 1:08:17 33 3:35:53
25 1767 Perona Morales Carmen 51 Valencia O Valencia Or ESP 1:28:10 25 1:02:12 14 1:06:36 29 3:36:58
26 760 Coupat Catherine 48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:21:32 22 1:08:56 21 1:08:15 32 3:38:43
27 1636 Cabon Monique 50 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:22:25 23 1:14:31 25 1:03:31 26 3:40:27
28 840 Blanche Marie-Christi 48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:40:31 36 1:22:52 30 43:34 9 3:46:57
29 2405 Frantz Françoise 47 Individual Individuals 1:33:33 29 1:18:16 27 1:06:31 28 3:58:20
30 2075 RUAUD Agnes 51 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 1:24:45 24 1:26:00 35 1:07:50 31 3:58:35
31 1753 Kpokou Christiane 51 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 1:38:51 35 1:07:25 18 1:16:02 38 4:02:18
32 912 Pogu Paulette 50 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:35:52 32 1:24:42 33 1:03:26 25 4:04:00
33 1465 KIEFFER Mireille 47 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON FRA 1:35:10 31 1:23:10 31 1:08:38 34 4:06:58
34 638 Pinker Maria 50 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:53:02 37 1:25:02 34 1:02:39 24 4:20:43
1735 Lemercier Jocelyne 51 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 1:21:18 20 pm 1:04:46 27
1921 Robert Martine 49 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA pm 59:33 12 1:11:37 36
1008 Stöhr Margitta 50 OLV Ost OLV Ost GER 1:37:36 34 abs 1:19:15 39
1232 Thiebault Marie-Paule 50 co colmar co colmar FRA abs pm 1:13:13 37
1628 Hygen Gunn Kari 48 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk NOR 58:11 8 abs pm
nc 2403 Fleury Chloe 88 Individual Individuals pm nc
nc 390 Fleury Christine 65 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA pm nc
701 Thevenon Catherine 51 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 56:44 22
891 Geoffroy Nicole 48 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:58:30 38 abs abs
D70 (13)
1 254 Bøgevig Vibeke 46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 51:34 1 50:49 1 45:03 5 2:27:26
2 1063 Thiebault Monique 46 A.S Martig A.S Martign FRA 1:05:11 3 1:14:43 3 43:14 3 3:03:08
3 278 Thisted Ellen 46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:22:46 6 1:31:35 4 49:45 6 3:44:06
4 2367 Margaira Rita 45 CUS TORINO CUS TORINO ITA 1:45:44 8 1:31:42 5 58:10 9 4:15:36
5 899 Bastien-fath Nicole 46 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:36:24 7 1:39:50 6 1:19:00 10 4:35:14
6 668 Atherton Norma 44 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:59:30 10 2:04:56 8 1:38:33 12 5:42:59
7 1420 Rennotte Manon 43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:55:11 9 2:24:28 9 1:24:39 11 5:44:18
672 Moseley Christine 46 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR pm pm 53:25 8
1498 Blasco Nicole 46 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLET FRA 1:08:29 4 pm 43:44 4
1923 Roberts Corinne Claro Claro GBR pm 1:13:51 2 52:36 7
2048 Sørensen Lilian 45 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN pm 1:48:47 7 41:04 2
2258 Holmboe Siri 45 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving NOR 1:18:25 5 abs 36:15 1
258 Hansen Else Juul 45 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 58:44 2 abs abs
D75 (7)
1 1699 Stutard-Pearson Hilar 39 Club d'Ori Club d'Orie FRA 1:33:27 3 1:03:39 1 1:02:29 3 3:39:35
2 1154 Simpson Hilary 39 SONA OC SONA OC GBR 1:30:30 2 1:36:33 4 45:28 1 3:52:31
3 1442 Piger Ghislaine 38 ASCO ASCO FRA 1:34:13 4 1:09:17 2 1:12:03 6 3:55:33
4 1549 Gübeli Veronika 39 Thurgorien Thurgorient SUI 1:28:17 1 1:21:13 3 1:07:07 4 3:56:37
5 1675 Powell Judith 40 South Wale South Wales GBR 1:39:31 6 2:21:14 7 50:43 2 4:51:28
6 1114 Colette Lagoidet 35 bros bros FRA 1:35:22 5 2:04:08 6 1:15:45 7 4:55:15
7 1320 GROSJEAN Anne-Marie 37 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 2:02:05 7 1:45:24 5 1:10:11 5 4:57:40
H10 (38)
1 2059 Laval Guillaume 06 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALB FRA 30:06 4 25:01 4 18:12 2 1:13:19
2 2100 Pou Sanchez Martí 06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 27:16 2 24:22 3 22:38 14 1:14:16
3 1693 Calandry Johan 06 ASO ASO FRA 32:00 9 25:22 5 17:54 1 1:15:16
4 1580 Brassart Elouan 06 Orientatio Orientation FRA 25:49 1 25:53 8 24:02 17 1:15:44
5 2012 Blondeau Celian 06 SOLunévill SOLunéville FRA 30:46 7 23:19 1 22:02 11 1:16:07
6 2387 Okswold William 06 OK Kâre OK Kâre SWE 32:28 11 26:17 9 21:40 9 1:20:25
7 2099 Pou Sanchez Ernest 06 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 30:23 5 28:21 13 22:21 12 1:21:05
8 1668 Chevreux Elouan 06 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT FRA 31:26 8 26:45 10 23:51 16 1:22:02
9 1337 Pulido Salvador 06 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 32:24 10 27:24 11 22:26 13 1:22:14
10 493 Dagatti Camille 07 ACA ACA FRA 34:28 14 35:55 23 19:24 3 1:29:47
11 803 Picard Mael 07 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 34:44 15 34:14 20 21:06 7 1:30:04
12 1171 Grataloup-manissolle 06 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 33:58 12 25:34 6 31:49 28 1:31:21
13 1447 Lemarchand Jules 07 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 45:27 20 23:58 2 24:52 19 1:34:17
14 767 Dufour Celestin 07 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 30:26 6 44:12 28 20:23 6 1:35:01
15 356 Dupuy Célestin Dupuy 07 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 37:03 17 30:48 15 27:33 21 1:35:24
16 523 Dott Tim 06 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 34:12 13 35:41 22 28:17 23 1:38:10
17 587 Strand Jon 08 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 43:17 19 38:02 25 21:30 8 1:42:49
18 2197 Herault Baptiste 06 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 52:54 23 28:36 14 21:50 10 1:43:20
19 221 Bonhert Guillaume 07 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 57:42 26 25:41 7 19:58 5 1:43:21
20 2297 Pascual Huerto Irai 07 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 35:56 16 32:10 16 35:46 32 1:43:52
21 1023 Villar Basile 07 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 27:50 3 46:26 30 30:13 27 1:44:29
22 788 Vuillemard Louis 06 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88 FRA 42:51 18 32:16 17 34:10 30 1:49:17
23 1421 Schouller Colin 07 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 47:25 21 46:03 29 22:44 15 1:56:12
24 1344 Lindgreen Holmberg Fr 07 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 54:18 24 38:08 26 29:20 25 2:01:46
25 1869 Whelan Hugh 07 Waterford Waterford Or IRL 50:31 22 36:09 24 41:18 34 2:07:58
26 2147 Queyron Nolan 07 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 55:08 25 1:00:18 33 34:50 31 2:30:16
27 1565 Brisebois Colin 07 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:01:14 27 1:05:53 35 29:02 24 2:36:09
28 2198 Herault Mathieu 08 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 1:13:27 29 1:01:57 34 29:38 26 2:45:02
29 1873 Pereira Roldán Pablo 07 COMA COMA ESP 1:08:47 28 50:33 31 51:55 36 2:51:15
282 Tillingsoe Magne 06 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN pm 27:34 12 24:41 18
685 Gritans Gustavs 08 RAJONS RAJONS LAT pm 54:28 32 33:58 29
1351 Staugaard Torbjørn Hø 07 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN pm 34:10 19 19:46 4
2031 Beguinot Guillaume 08 co amberie co amberieu FRA pm 1:26:56 36 43:21 35
2036 Didyme Lucas 07 balise ori balise orie FRA pm pm 26:58 20
621 Salmi Eero 06 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 38:48 27 pm
1112 Bibes Yohan 06 bros bros FRA 1:18:20 30 abs 1:07:27 37
2127 Strømme Lid Andreas 06 TIF Viking TIF Viking NOR 33:25 18 39:55 33
2442 Venon Arthur 07 ADOC ADOC FRA 35:14 21 28:05 22
H12 (64)
1 2301 Urquizu Diego Aimar 04 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 26:14 1 20:33 2 15:42 1 1:02:29
2 1535 Musgrave Ewan 04 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 28:29 2 19:53 1 17:52 4 1:06:14
3 492 Champigny Olivier 05 ACA ACA FRA 32:43 3 24:03 11 19:00 7 1:15:46
4 572 Loeken Halvor 04 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 35:12 5 23:42 10 17:02 3 1:15:56
5 484 Lataste Mathias 04 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BA FRA 38:40 9 22:01 4 16:48 2 1:17:29
6 926 Giner Gaspar 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 35:45 6 23:35 9 21:43 21 1:21:03
7 933 Reboullet Elie 04 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 37:38 8 26:13 19 20:15 15 1:24:06
8 413 Le Helloco Alec 04 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 42:25 16 23:29 8 19:56 12 1:25:50
9 1311 Vayssat Mathieu 04 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 40:55 13 28:40 25 20:12 14 1:29:47
10 1108 Mena Louison 04 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 39:28 11 29:37 26 20:47 17 1:29:52
11 697 Pauly Titouan 04 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 43:51 18 25:33 18 22:51 25 1:32:15
12 1146 Vannier Ilian 05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 41:26 14 33:07 43 18:05 5 1:32:38
13 1277 Baath Ole Magnus 06 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bay GER 50:23 27 24:37 15 18:09 6 1:33:09
14 1834 Arnault Charly 05 poitiersCO poitiersCO FRA 44:42 20 32:48 40 19:56 12 1:37:26
15 2313 Sandström Olle 04 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen SWE 48:50 26 28:18 22 20:41 16 1:37:49
16 1695 Calandry Raphael 04 ASO ASO FRA 54:53 32 23:28 7 19:37 11 1:37:58
17 2244 Ledesma Buscart Berna 04 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Or ESP 43:32 17 30:55 33 24:06 28 1:38:33
18 2060 Laval Philippe 04 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALB FRA 44:22 19 28:39 24 27:01 35 1:40:02
19 1137 Herouard Rudi 05 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 40:28 12 28:31 23 31:33 43 1:40:32
20 1491 Minguez Saoner Julio 05 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 46:12 22 32:42 39 25:58 31 1:44:52
21 1249 Vos Louis 04 COLIEGE COLIEGE BEL 41:48 15 38:30 46 24:40 29 1:44:58
22 770 Midena Virgile 05 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 53:07 30 30:16 30 21:53 22 1:45:16
23 996 Godins Gustavs 05 42km.lv 42km.lv LAT 54:50 31 24:52 17 26:15 33 1:45:57
24 789 Vuillemard Noe 04 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88 FRA 47:11 24 29:39 27 33:09 45 1:49:59
25 1340 Kjær Hemmingsen Gusta 05 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 59:14 35 28:17 21 22:42 24 1:50:13
26 496 Dagatti Timothé 04 ACA ACA FRA 45:02 21 30:47 32 36:40 51 1:52:29
27 1107 Masse Ethan 05 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 1:03:30 42 30:05 29 19:31 9 1:53:06
28 1345 Lindgreen Holmberg Gu 04 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:09:45 49 24:29 14 19:04 8 1:53:18
29 1286 Coduri Hugo 04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 46:36 23 38:53 47 30:06 39 1:55:35
30 1424 Schouller Thomas 04 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 52:46 28 33:04 42 29:53 38 1:55:43
31 1272 Roche Tristan 04 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 1:03:20 41 31:28 36 21:39 20 1:56:27
32 1513 Chomel Nathanaël 04 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:06:42 47 30:58 34 22:20 23 2:00:00
33 2040 Sant Estéban 05 balise ori balise orie FRA 1:01:55 39 32:24 37 26:06 32 2:00:25
34 1891 Richard Ethan 04 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le FRA 1:03:11 40 24:14 13 34:27 49 2:01:52
35 2349 Gonet Anatol 04 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 58:56 34 40:37 51 23:42 27 2:03:15
36 529 Zahnd Noé 04 OLG Thun OLG Thun SUI 1:00:40 37 31:27 35 31:28 42 2:03:35
37 321 Løvås Erlend Vrålstad 05 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 53:04 29 40:21 50 31:15 41 2:04:40
38 2032 Beguinot Marc 05 co amberie co amberieu FRA 1:09:57 50 22:49 5 35:02 50 2:07:48
39 1220 Mougeot Simon 05 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:07:00 48 32:48 40 30:21 40 2:10:09
40 1526 Mino-vercellio Roméo 97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 55:21 33 39:48 49 36:56 52 2:12:05
41 1295 Pichard Jean Pierre 64 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:01:47 38 40:55 53 33:18 46 2:16:00
42 1428 Lehup Leo 05 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS FRA 1:11:33 51 32:35 38 32:55 44 2:17:03
43 686 Gritans Jekabs 04 RAJONS RAJONS LAT 1:06:02 46 43:05 54 28:36 37 2:17:43
44 1052 Chaumette--verdier Be 05 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:17:36 53 39:45 48 22:57 26 2:20:18
45 815 Bodart Nathan 04 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:28:26 55 40:48 52 34:04 48 2:43:18
46 446 Poinsignon Thibaut 05 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ FRA 1:19:44 54 47:40 55 37:41 53 2:45:05
47 681 Dzerve Marcis 05 RAJONS RAJONS LAT 1:12:41 52 1:12:11 59 27:31 36 2:52:23
48 1017 Henry Rafael 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:05:39 45 1:02:58 57 1:14:52 58 3:23:29
49 2181 Perret Léo 05 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 1:47:29 56 1:30:09 60 48:17 55 4:05:55
219 Bonhert Baptiste 05 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA pm 33:36 44 33:35 47
239 Martinaud Tom 04 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA pm 57:27 56 21:22 18
296 Gillard Lucas 04 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fo FRA pm 35:14 45 24:45 30
965 Gaillard Lancelot 04 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA pm 23:08 6 pm
1020 Hueber Timéo 05 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA pm 1:08:47 58 55:26 57
1181 Piszczorowicz Hugo 05 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 39:06 10 20:48 3 pm
1296 Pichard Romain 04 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 34:08 4 24:39 16 pm
1448 Lemarchand Louis 04 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 1:05:11 43 30:36 31 pm
1835 Arnault Gaby 04 poitiersCO poitiersCO FRA 36:15 7 24:09 12 pm
2311 Mogensen Hannes 05 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen SWE pm 26:47 20 19:31 9
419 Montagard Grégoire 04 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 47:43 25 29:42 28
825 Pruvost Theo 05 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:00:21 36 abs 45:01 54
1912 Bettinger Lukas 04 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA abs pm 52:16 56
1942 Birkeland Håvard 04 Fossum IF Fossum IF NOR 1:05:22 44 26:20 34
1644 Ctrnact Frantisek 04 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 21:36 19
H14 (74)
1 2251 Borg David 02 Södertälje Södertälje- SWE 39:50 1 37:46 1 16:39 1 1:34:15
2 1281 Basset Basile 02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 41:39 2 38:46 2 20:42 3 1:41:07
3 1394 Discher Romain 02 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 43:58 3 42:13 5 23:06 9 1:49:17
4 1480 Radondy Thomas 02 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 49:05 5 41:59 4 29:55 28 2:00:59
5 947 Legros Timothé 02 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 48:26 4 51:17 12 22:14 6 2:01:57
6 1341 Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas 02 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 55:29 9 48:24 10 20:07 2 2:04:00
7 1070 Thiels Liam 02 Omega Omega BEL 1:04:36 23 41:58 3 22:05 5 2:08:39
8 1172 Heritier Maël 03 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 54:33 8 45:40 7 32:32 37 2:12:45
9 2149 Reboul Mathis 02 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA 53:04 6 47:04 8 33:11 39 2:13:19
10 1218 Mougeot Jacques 02 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:01:45 16 47:48 9 24:20 12 2:13:53
11 1130 Mattart Antoine 02 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:01:57 17 53:10 18 22:22 7 2:17:29
12 1538 Antoine Parigot 02 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA 1:04:03 21 51:39 15 22:48 8 2:18:30
13 596 Wollo Atle Nikolai 03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 58:57 14 51:20 13 29:17 27 2:19:34
14 1589 White Miles 02 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:02:57 19 50:23 11 27:18 19 2:20:38
15 1259 Shingler Ewan 02 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 1:03:29 20 54:19 21 23:41 10 2:21:29
16 949 Malard Matisse 03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:04:03 21 51:58 16 25:43 14 2:21:44
17 1620 Krogh Madsen Anders 02 OK Roskild OK Roskilde DEN 1:12:42 30 43:56 6 27:39 20 2:24:17
18 600 Baconnet Alexandre 03 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 58:09 11 1:03:56 38 25:23 13 2:27:28
19 2358 To-cuche Léon 02 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 58:35 13 1:02:49 36 27:41 21 2:29:05
20 475 Sellier Mathis 02 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO FRA 1:07:34 27 54:06 19 28:55 26 2:30:35
21 1287 Colleoni Teotim 02 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 54:19 7 1:12:08 48 26:47 17 2:33:14
22 548 Eger Johan 03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:02:29 18 59:08 27 32:39 38 2:34:16
23 521 Dott Malo 03 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:17:30 35 52:49 17 24:08 11 2:34:27
24 1343 Lindgreen Holmberg As 02 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:00:03 15 55:55 25 43:43 51 2:39:41
25 1087 Gillet Justin 02 CO Liège CO Liège BEL 1:11:58 29 1:01:15 33 26:45 16 2:39:58
26 923 Gery David 02 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:15:28 32 59:24 28 27:50 23 2:42:42
27 809 Zarins Marcis 02 Orienteeri Orienteerin LAT 1:05:19 24 1:05:39 41 31:48 33 2:42:46
28 790 Vuillemard Tom 02 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88 FRA 1:16:33 33 1:00:22 30 26:31 15 2:43:26
29 1651 Kozina Stepan 03 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:16:37 34 59:29 29 27:47 22 2:43:53
30 250 Becker Lukas 02 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:07:08 26 1:08:43 47 32:09 34 2:48:00
31 1857 Edwards Kieran 02 South York South Yorks GBR 1:26:24 42 54:17 20 28:53 25 2:49:34
32 317 Haugland Kristoffer K 02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:08:34 28 1:04:29 40 36:54 44 2:49:57
33 2242 Magat Léandre 03 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES FRA 1:12:58 31 1:06:15 43 32:26 36 2:51:39
34 1446 Lemarchand Arthur 02 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 1:20:39 39 55:50 24 36:28 43 2:52:57
35 327 Rosenlund Tage 02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:17:44 37 1:03:28 37 34:10 40 2:55:22
36 565 Langeggen Erlend 03 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:24:12 40 1:00:41 32 30:47 31 2:55:40
37 283 Tillingsoe Toke 03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:18:36 38 54:30 22 44:08 52 2:57:14
38 796 Delhotal Gatien 02 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:28:19 45 1:06:12 42 27:02 18 3:01:33
39 1859 Edwards Oliver 03 South York South Yorks GBR 1:28:08 44 1:07:35 45 30:12 29 3:05:55
40 1335 Pulido Esteban 03 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:31:58 47 1:02:10 35 32:09 34 3:06:17
41 1796 Brière Eliot 03 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:26:08 41 1:16:35 50 34:51 42 3:17:34
42 1831 Ranestad Vegard 03 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:38:50 50 1:06:56 44 38:10 45 3:23:56
43 908 Hebert Julien 02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:26:58 43 1:22:52 53 46:04 55 3:35:54
44 2298 Pascual Huerto Oihan 03 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 1:36:43 49 1:13:38 49 50:49 61 3:41:10
45 836 Amerijckx Gaël 03 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:58:23 53 1:08:29 46 42:51 50 3:49:43
46 1867 Whelan Eoghan 03 Waterford Waterford Or IRL 2:09:23 55 1:01:58 34 39:59 47 3:51:20
47 369 Mathis Dumortier 02 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 2:10:16 56 1:34:16 55 42:33 49 4:27:05
48 650 Tronchon Elouan 02 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 2:03:59 54 1:43:50 58 48:04 57 4:35:53
49 1928 Dusseux Emilien 03 SB orienta SB orientat FRA 2:11:16 57 1:51:40 59 34:47 41 4:37:43
50 1517 Fabregue Romain 03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:21:55 60 1:37:34 57 38:31 46 4:38:00
51 917 Clément Couchoud 03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 2:52:48 66 1:04:14 39 59:29 63 4:56:31
52 1522 LEROY Théo 03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:31:56 61 1:35:58 56 53:40 62 5:01:34
53 311 Doppelhofer Ervik Jon 03 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:48:30 52 2:11:32 62 1:01:38 64 5:01:40
54 1429 Lehup Tom 03 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS FRA 2:42:11 63 1:59:54 61 45:25 53 5:27:30
55 943 Gallois Mathis 03 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 2:47:27 64 1:53:38 60 48:35 58 5:29:40
56 919 Devrieux Loup 03 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 2:48:41 65 2:24:52 63 50:02 60 6:03:35
57 1814 Poulain Arthur 03 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 3:14:59 67 3:21:00 65 1:01:38 64 7:37:37
257 Graae Valdemar 03 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN pm pm pm
309 Bohne Erik 02 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 58:30 12 55:09 23 pm
373 Peyclit Jules 03 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 2:16:28 58 1:17:23 51 pm
546 Drage Vetle 02 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 58:00 10 57:12 26 pm
818 Dugauguez Théo 03 La boussol La boussole FRA pm 1:21:10 52 40:48 48
905 Fiorucci Vincent 02 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA pm 2:29:53 64 49:48 59
1175 Perrin Simon 03 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:06:10 25 1:00:26 31 pm
1492 Minguez Saoner Mario 02 Imperdible Imperdible ESP pm pm 3:12:12 67
1516 Dumez Guillaume 03 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:17:53 59 pm 45:49 54
2128 Strømme Lid Magnus 03 TIF Viking TIF Viking NOR 1:29:43 46 pm 30:41 30
2327 Devienne Jerome 03 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA pm 1:29:54 54 1:06:11 66
2356 Rossi Martin 03 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:17:39 36 pm 46:36 56
1607 Body Antonin 02 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA abs 51:34 14 21:28 4
1944 Birkeland Olav 02 Fossum IF Fossum IF NOR 1:35:48 48 31:25 32
2284 Schmutz Simon 03 Leksands O Leksands OK SWE 2:33:38 62 pm abs
1413 Mallem Dorian 02 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 1:42:28 51 28:36 24
2057 Couchet Alexis 03 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALB FRA pm
H16A (84)
1 498 Elias Guilhem 00 ACA ACA FRA 57:04 1 43:41 1 23:51 1 2:04:36
2 1366 Haberkorn Guilhem 00 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:03:40 2 44:19 2 25:03 2 2:13:02
3 765 Coupat Sabin 00 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:08:01 7 47:46 3 26:58 3 2:22:45
4 344 Gennaro Mathis 00 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:07:50 6 53:23 13 27:17 4 2:28:30
5 2196 Bailly Félix 00 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 1:10:05 9 49:46 5 30:32 13 2:30:23
6 2052 Vesilind Kaarel 00 SRD SK SRD SK EST 1:14:50 14 49:39 4 29:34 11 2:34:03
7 1342 Kjær Hemmingsen Malte 00 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:16:00 15 50:37 7 27:49 6 2:34:26
8 2238 Thomas Alastair 00 West Cumbe West Cumber GBR 1:05:17 4 51:47 9 37:50 40 2:34:54
9 421 Pannier Axel 01 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:09:36 8 52:59 12 32:36 19 2:35:11
10 2086 Wymer Kylian 01 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 1:10:39 11 56:51 15 29:13 8 2:36:43
11 2046 Schmidt Daniel Bentie 01 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN 1:11:37 13 52:20 10 35:24 32 2:39:21
12 1347 Poulsen Malthe 00 KARLSOK Karlskrona SOK SWE 1:07:40 5 1:01:57 26 31:06 15 2:40:43
13 1900 Jonsson Isak 01 Nydalens S Nydalens Sk NOR 1:16:10 16 54:05 14 35:00 30 2:45:15
14 1377 Tallandier Virgile 00 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:18:24 22 57:57 19 29:30 10 2:45:51
15 2185 Krogh Madsen Rasmus 00 Tisvilde H Tisvilde He DEN 1:10:19 10 1:02:56 29 33:18 23 2:46:33
16 2201 Ramblière Martin 00 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 1:18:28 23 57:38 18 31:16 16 2:47:22
17 2338 Roudný Martin 00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomoti CZE 1:05:08 3 1:10:06 41 33:47 26 2:49:01
18 1530 Plagnol Roman 01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:29:32 41 50:14 6 30:07 12 2:49:53
19 1968 Hagner Andreas Bagger 00 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:18:46 24 56:51 15 35:04 31 2:50:41
20 1125 Arno Simon 00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:16:35 18 58:56 22 38:24 42 2:53:55
21 2007 Guinot Thibaut 00 Talant Spo Talant Spor FRA 1:23:04 30 57:15 17 34:58 29 2:55:17
22 1690 Turkki Eero 00 Olavin Ras Olavin Rast FIN 1:17:37 21 1:03:08 30 34:34 28 2:55:19
23 1846 Le Cam Tom 01 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:18:59 25 1:04:06 37 33:00 21 2:56:05
24 329 Rykkje Kristian 00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:21:15 28 1:08:02 40 27:42 5 2:56:59
25 1972 Krogsgaard Elias Hing 01 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:20:13 27 59:54 23 37:17 39 2:57:24
26 1691 Bécaert Antoine 01 ASO ASO FRA 1:19:11 26 1:06:58 38 31:16 16 2:57:25
27 2351 Gonet Victor 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:16:52 19 1:03:39 36 36:56 38 2:57:27
28 2043 Nielsen Mikkel Holm 00 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN 1:24:42 32 51:34 8 41:39 50 2:57:55
29 1879 Stangegaard Pérez Ped 00 COMA COMA ESP 1:25:16 34 1:03:20 32 32:46 20 3:01:22
30 628 Tala Miika 00 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:40:22 47 52:46 11 28:51 7 3:01:59
31 1127 Eyen Guillaume 00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:27:11 38 1:02:15 27 33:01 22 3:02:27
32 821 Guillemain Clément 00 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:25:51 35 1:00:12 24 36:55 36 3:02:58
33 268 Løhndorf Anton Werner 01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:26:38 36 58:08 21 39:47 44 3:04:33
34 2237 Spencer Daniel 00 West Cumbe West Cumber GBR 1:21:20 29 57:57 19 46:46 54 3:06:03
35 1604 Andrieux Quentin 01 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:23:35 31 1:13:36 44 29:23 9 3:06:34
36 1742 Vuitton Julien 01 Club des S Club des Sp FRA 1:29:15 39 1:03:22 33 36:55 36 3:09:32
37 326 Rosenlund Mathias 00 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:24:56 33 1:03:19 31 41:28 48 3:09:43
38 1273 Vollet Lenny 01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 1:16:56 20 1:18:45 48 36:54 35 3:12:35
39 901 Chevrier Thomas 01 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:38:30 46 1:03:35 35 30:45 14 3:12:50
40 545 Drage Sølve 00 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:34:46 43 1:13:43 45 36:23 34 3:24:52
41 2339 Roudný Václav 00 OK Lokomot OK Lokomoti CZE 1:26:43 37 1:28:23 58 36:06 33 3:31:12
42 365 Leduc Paul 00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:11:25 12 1:39:52 65 41:38 49 3:32:55
43 1124 Amerijckx Cédric 00 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL 1:36:24 44 1:14:09 46 44:47 52 3:35:20
44 1309 Lavallee Sylvan 00 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:40:32 48 1:22:15 52 33:24 25 3:36:11
45 353 Bourgeois Lucas 01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:58:34 59 1:03:24 34 34:30 27 3:36:28
46 792 Chatelain Martin 00 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:37:27 45 1:20:01 49 40:03 45 3:37:31
47 1452 Pigeon Thomas 01 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 1:42:48 50 1:21:52 51 33:23 24 3:38:03
48 1512 Benoit Dorian 01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:45:22 51 1:08:00 39 48:03 59 3:41:25
49 930 Pablo Giner 01 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:29:56 42 1:23:44 56 48:59 61 3:42:39
50 1392 Chevrier Arthur 00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:41:01 49 1:22:58 54 41:40 51 3:45:39
51 1203 Boehringer Arthur 00 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:29:31 40 1:37:00 62 48:17 60 3:54:48
52 651 Tronchon Martin 00 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 1:54:53 55 1:22:58 54 40:14 46 3:58:05
53 320 Kjærner-Semb Mathias 01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:51:14 53 1:21:02 50 47:56 57 4:00:12
54 1399 Hunckler Hugo 00 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:48:50 52 1:34:10 61 44:59 53 4:07:59
55 2359 Tracol Rémy 00 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:59:22 60 1:22:53 53 54:54 66 4:17:09
56 2074 Pierre Lucas 01 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 2:16:58 66 1:24:01 57 39:02 43 4:20:01
57 2336 Varin Lucas 01 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 2:09:59 62 1:14:26 47 59:12 71 4:23:37
58 1779 Matoušek Dalibor 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:58:16 58 1:39:58 66 48:02 58 4:26:16
59 1241 Odermatt Thierry 00 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhou FRA 1:57:48 57 1:31:17 60 1:00:46 72 4:29:51
60 246 Uriol Raphaël 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:53:57 54 1:46:11 67 49:48 62 4:29:56
61 517 Desmau Nicole Vital 01 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 2:24:55 68 1:30:18 59 55:07 68 4:50:20
62 1312 Vayssat Romain 00 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 2:20:46 67 1:37:55 64 54:37 64 4:53:18
63 814 Bellengier Remi 00 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:55:54 56 1:57:20 74 1:03:30 73 4:56:44
64 1868 Whelan Fionn 00 Waterford Waterford Or IRL 2:01:55 61 1:52:14 70 1:07:02 75 5:01:11
65 1785 Šrom Dominik 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:12:15 63 1:47:58 68 1:05:06 74 5:05:19
66 1183 Piszczorowicz Théo 01 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 2:14:16 65 1:54:50 72 56:47 70 5:05:53
67 240 Moullie Chauvet Coren 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 2:26:58 70 1:55:59 73 54:54 66 5:17:51
68 2014 Mürner Valentin 00 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia SUI 2:34:09 71 2:09:49 75 1:10:56 77 5:54:54
69 434 Merat Francois 01 Orientatio Orientation FRA 3:09:09 73 1:53:06 71 54:07 63 5:56:22
70 2324 ARMAING Baptiste 01 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 2:14:01 64 2:32:32 77 1:17:49 80 6:04:22
71 395 Peyrard Paul 01 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 3:10:18 74 1:52:13 69 1:10:35 76 6:13:06
72 1819 Reydant Mattéo 00 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:57:58 72 2:27:31 76 1:16:42 79 6:42:11
73 2392 Bouty Olivier 74 Individual Individuals 3:18:49 75 3:46:05 78 1:37:37 81 8:42:31
334 Thomassen Kristian Fr 01 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR pm pm pm
1519 Lasfar Sami 00 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:16:12 17 pm 40:42 47
1531 VACHER Hugo 01 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA pm 1:37:00 62 1:11:08 78
1750 Bouchet Sylvain 01 Union Spor Union Sport FRA pm pm 2:00:22 82
1787 Uncovský Vit 00 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:26:26 69 pm 54:49 65
2038 Jezequel Noé 01 balise ori balise orie FRA pm pm pm
2144 Demaret-joly Albin 01 Raidlink's Raidlink's FRA pm 1:10:33 43 46:58 55
2168 Sanz Alejandre Juan 00 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT ESP pm 1:00:36 25 38:16 41
2347 Audouin Anaël 01 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA pm 1:10:11 42 47:15 56
368 Louvet Théo 00 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA pm abs 55:07 68
2223 Odum Soren Thrane 01 IFK Götebo IFK Götebor SWE abs 1:02:55 28 32:23 18
H16B (12)
1 1878 Stangegaard Pérez Luc 01 COMA COMA ESP 56:37 1 47:15 1 21:27 1 2:05:19
2 1253 Mattart Julien 00 Hermathena Hermathenae BEL 1:13:32 2 54:44 2 45:34 8 2:53:50
3 273 Oscarsson Andreas 01 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:27:22 4 58:18 3 30:42 2 2:56:22
4 1850 Serinet Nicolas 01 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:16:20 3 1:13:27 4 43:01 7 3:12:48
5 822 Julien Pierre 01 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:42:00 6 1:24:41 6 36:51 6 3:43:32
6 817 Ducrocq Yoni 01 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:53:57 7 1:17:34 5 36:31 5 3:48:02
7 216 Bahuault Carione Nico 00 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:30:08 5 1:37:12 7 50:54 9 3:58:14
8 1224 Poulain Jules 00 co colmar co colmar FRA 2:14:24 8 1:47:51 8 56:53 12 4:59:08
374 Savignac Thomas 01 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA pm pm 53:41 11
1271 Roche Théo 01 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 2:31:16 9 pm 34:42 3
648 Tcherkachine Shams 01 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA pm 35:58 4
2126 Hallberg Henrik 01 Falköpings Falköpings SWE abs 1:51:38 9 52:04 10
H18A (49)
1 753 Erbland Pierre 99 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:04:22 1 54:25 1 41:23 2 2:40:10
2 375 Vergnaud Alexandre 99 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:07:52 2 55:14 2 41:11 1 2:44:17
3 591 Strand Tord 99 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:09:05 3 1:06:24 6 43:41 3 2:59:10
4 939 Vigier Léo 99 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:10:28 5 1:00:18 3 51:47 13 3:02:33
5 217 Battista Clément 98 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:09:47 4 1:16:40 15 46:56 6 3:13:23
6 2373 Whelan Conall 98 Curragh Na Curragh Naa IRL 1:15:25 7 1:04:57 5 53:27 15 3:13:49
7 347 Roche Maxime 99 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:13:41 6 1:02:35 4 59:11 23 3:15:27
8 516 Desmau Nicole Mathis 98 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:21:50 13 1:06:42 8 48:45 9 3:17:17
9 208 Legrand Mathis 98 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:19:08 12 1:12:05 12 48:10 8 3:19:23
10 623 Salonen Matias 99 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:16:00 8 1:20:28 20 46:17 4 3:22:45
11 1376 Seguin Simon 99 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:25:17 18 1:06:37 7 51:36 12 3:23:30
12 1233 Wack Arnaud 99 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:23:53 14 1:10:12 9 56:25 19 3:30:30
13 1722 Watrelot Luc 99 Opale Orie Opale Orien FRA 1:27:48 20 1:25:34 23 47:09 7 3:40:31
14 743 Varron-dourdou Malo 98 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 1:26:01 19 1:18:56 17 55:51 18 3:40:48
15 1142 Toussaint Tom 99 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:42:07 29 1:10:28 10 49:41 10 3:42:16
16 383 Cavarroc Hugo 98 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:29:19 22 1:18:40 16 59:16 24 3:47:15
17 2355 Perrin Loïc 98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:16:35 9 1:36:07 32 58:04 21 3:50:46
18 1777 Kinc Martin 99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:24:48 17 1:28:39 27 57:47 20 3:51:14
19 297 Le Contellec Jozef 99 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fo FRA 1:44:40 32 1:13:13 13 1:00:05 25 3:57:58
20 1792 Basset Titouan 98 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:39:59 27 1:26:36 25 52:07 14 3:58:42
21 2334 Soltysiak Alexis 99 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:43:43 31 1:15:36 14 1:02:29 29 4:01:48
22 658 Van Der Bol Murat Vir 98 POP POP FRA 1:24:14 16 1:31:48 28 1:07:02 32 4:03:04
23 2346 Allès Yann 99 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:28:49 21 1:11:47 11 1:22:49 39 4:03:25
24 1162 O'sullivan-hourihan Z 98 Bishopstow Bishopstown IRL 1:45:58 34 1:27:47 26 51:06 11 4:04:51
25 1772 Bžatek Vojtech 99 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:42:44 30 1:22:32 21 1:02:17 27 4:07:33
26 1291 Pichard lucien 99 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:45:49 33 1:31:57 29 1:01:43 26 4:19:29
27 1303 Beaudeux Théo 98 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOU FRA 1:47:00 36 1:38:53 35 54:49 17 4:20:42
28 1469 Crefcoeur Liévin 99 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 2:06:07 42 1:19:31 18 1:02:19 28 4:27:57
29 427 Ribier Gabriel 99 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:36:14 24 1:19:55 19 1:34:00 41 4:30:09
30 746 Bestel Arnault 99 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:46:31 35 1:41:59 36 1:03:02 31 4:31:32
31 1782 Priessnitz Jan 98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:50:23 37 1:36:56 33 1:08:02 34 4:35:21
32 1076 Gjerdahl Joar 99 Berger og Berger og Sv NOR 1:55:00 39 1:24:44 22 1:16:23 37 4:36:07
33 1378 Vandeghinste Grégoire 99 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:41:27 28 1:37:34 34 1:17:09 38 4:36:10
34 1488 Fernandez Cascales Pa 98 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:37:29 25 1:48:20 38 1:15:38 35 4:41:27
35 1579 Brassart Aurélien 98 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:56:39 41 2:08:56 41 58:31 22 5:04:06
36 1364 Gauthey-franet Eliott 99 ADOC ADOC FRA 2:12:16 44 1:51:41 39 1:07:21 33 5:11:18
37 951 Mansuel Quentin 98 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:54:03 38 2:03:20 40 1:25:32 40 5:22:55
38 1790 Žácek Matej 98 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:07:10 43 1:44:41 37 1:36:49 42 5:28:40
39 465 Vincent Alexandre 99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 2:13:42 45 1:35:42 31 1:39:58 43 5:29:22
40 461 Huet De Guerville Luc 99 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 2:21:17 46 2:32:13 42 1:15:38 35 6:09:08
319 Kjærner-Semb Markus 98 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:16:56 10 pm pm
640 Turner Andrew 99 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:38:04 26 1:26:24 24 pm
754 Erbland Thomas 99 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:56:09 40 pm 1:02:34 30
1044 Svingheim Haavard Lan 98 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:24:04 15 pm 54:24 16
1899 Jonsson Elias 99 Nydalens S Nydalens Sk NOR 1:19:04 11 pm 46:35 5
2272 Dyjack Killian 98 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 1:35:03 23 1:35:29 30 pm
nc 736 Wathelet Stephane 97 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:40:16 nc 1:27:09 nc pm nc
1328 Toulier Ancian Tom 98 Crapahut Crapahut FRA pm pm abs
nc 2404 Fraigneau Clément 88 Individual Individuals 1:52:20 nc
H18B (6)
1 2276 Julien MARCHAND 99 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 2:03:22 2 1:15:18 1 45:31 3 4:04:11
2 1336 Pulido Luis Enrique 99 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 2:02:45 1 1:20:12 2 42:49 1 4:05:46
3 1324 Radisson Jules 98 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 2:38:21 4 1:33:53 5 44:26 2 4:56:40
4 206 Herouard Yuri 99 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 2:29:56 3 1:33:45 4 56:45 5 5:00:26
401 Clouard Augustin 98 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA abs 1:31:38 3 46:27 4
2061 Ravanel Tom 99 RESSORT AL RESSORT ALB FRA pm
H20A (11)
1 1783 Šimácek Martin 97 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:29:30 1 1:27:49 1 1:01:13 2 3:58:32
2 1240 Odermatt Brian 97 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhou FRA 1:52:23 4 1:40:06 2 59:43 1 4:32:12
3 316 Haugland Kim-André Kj 97 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:52:27 5 1:58:50 4 1:21:23 6 5:12:40
4 1383 Bachel Thomas 96 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:36:09 3 2:55:03 8 1:08:13 3 5:39:25
5 204 Godefroy Simon 97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 2:31:09 7 1:57:14 3 1:19:03 5 5:47:26
6 1746 Ballas Valentin 96 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 1:56:36 6 2:29:42 7 1:44:22 7 6:10:40
583 Soegaard Jorgen Teige 97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR pm 2:18:13 6 1:11:48 4
2381 de la Pascua Aragón P 98 Fundi O Fundi O ESP 1:35:06 2 2:08:41 5 pm
nc 1390 Bousser Thomas 93 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA pm nc 1:50:14 nc 1:10:39 nc
2410 Le Gallic Roman 96 Individual Individuals pm 2:02:49 8
1743 Amen Armand 97 Union Spor Union Sport FRA abs abs pm
H20E (22)
1 186 Chatelain Grégoire 96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 1:27:52 3 1:14:34 2 38:11 1 3:20:37
2 179 Pierre Martinez 97 bros bros FRA 1:32:31 5 1:14:07 1 42:31 4 3:29:09
3 178 Baklid Jørgen 99 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:26:18 2 1:18:04 3 47:27 7 3:31:49
4 192 Masliah Raphael 98 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:32:23 4 1:20:14 5 46:08 6 3:38:45
5 183 Radondy Theo 97 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:36:40 7 1:18:25 4 50:08 9 3:45:13
6 180 Basset Marian 96 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:57:54 12 1:20:14 5 38:21 2 3:56:29
7 182 Toulier--Ancian Lucas 96 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:34:41 6 1:29:35 10 54:54 12 3:59:10
8 174 Heggedal Trygve 97 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:41:36 8 1:37:36 13 52:38 11 4:11:50
9 171 Legrand Timothee 97 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:46:15 10 1:47:30 17 44:23 5 4:18:08
10 185 Bouchan Jérôme 96 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 1:57:56 13 1:23:56 7 1:08:22 19 4:30:14
11 173 Roger Aymeric 96 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:43:00 9 1:48:04 18 1:01:46 15 4:32:50
12 191 Lawson Nathan 97 Lintoneers Lintoneers GBR 2:05:07 15 1:24:27 8 1:03:20 16 4:32:54
13 172 Kaae-nielsen Mikkel 96 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:57:17 11 1:40:19 14 57:02 13 4:34:38
14 184 Le Pennec Jean 97 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:58:56 14 1:44:27 16 1:01:06 14 4:44:29
15 181 Expert Julian 97 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:07:19 16 1:36:32 12 1:07:25 18 4:51:16
16 175 Erbland Thibault 97 Club orien Club orient FRA 2:19:14 18 1:35:51 11 1:05:34 17 5:00:39
17 176 Poulain Gaël 97 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:09:52 17 2:11:30 21 1:19:56 21 5:41:18
18 187 Egholm Rude Tjalfe 96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 3:05:08 19 1:48:56 19 1:16:38 20 6:10:42
177 Capper Rowan 96 Eborientee Eborienteer GBR pm 1:41:01 15 50:37 10
188 Hagner Christian Bagg 96 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN pm 1:25:59 9 48:21 8
189 Smedberg Edvin 96 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfal SWE 1:22:18 1 pm 41:28 3
190 Berguerre Damien 98 SALLANCHES SALLANCHES FRA pm 1:58:16 20 pm
H21A (66)
1 1037 Juveli Jonas Sommerst 89 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:36:08 2 1:25:34 4 39:40 1 3:41:22
2 1473 Gauduin Maxime 87 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:30:44 1 1:29:24 6 51:19 9 3:51:27
3 1069 Talloen Joost 83 Omega Omega BEL 1:43:33 5 1:18:44 1 53:08 11 3:55:25
4 2158 Hoekx Jeroen 86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 1:38:36 3 1:32:25 8 44:32 2 3:55:33
5 1781 Matula Petr 82 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:42:03 4 1:19:03 2 1:01:54 20 4:03:00
6 2383 Kropf Benoist 85 PSNO PSNO FRA 1:49:58 6 1:34:03 9 46:32 4 4:10:33
7 1184 Seimbille Denis 90 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 1:53:02 9 1:38:32 11 47:38 5 4:19:12
8 1560 Zelinka Jiri 87 O-mikron O-mikron CZE 1:55:47 13 1:39:43 13 48:57 6 4:24:27
9 715 Raymondaud Clément 91 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:53:43 10 1:47:50 19 44:36 3 4:26:09
10 1930 Mokrý Ondrej 94 KOB Moira KOB Moira Br CZE 2:02:42 16 1:29:02 5 55:55 14 4:27:39
11 920 Devrieux Robin 90 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 2:08:11 22 1:29:49 7 55:31 12 4:33:31
12 1201 Blot Grégory 82 Périgord O Périgord Or FRA 1:55:18 11 1:47:40 18 52:25 10 4:35:23
13 426 Ribier Emmanuel 84 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:55:21 12 1:39:59 16 1:02:02 21 4:37:22
14 1847 Mottet Martin 86 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 2:05:17 17 1:39:46 14 59:59 17 4:45:02
15 1929 Prikryl Petr 67 SK Zabovre SK Zabovres CZE 2:06:01 19 1:44:53 17 56:20 15 4:47:14
16 1216 Meyer Kirian 84 co colmar co colmar FRA 2:14:51 24 1:39:48 15 55:45 13 4:50:24
17 2176 Faillard Benoit 86 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 1:51:53 8 1:35:56 10 1:27:48 46 4:55:37
18 1684 Boell Torben 85 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrac GER 2:18:40 26 1:49:18 20 1:02:36 22 5:10:34
19 392 Léo Falcone 88 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 2:07:52 20 2:02:57 26 1:00:42 18 5:11:31
20 1280 Aubert Guilhem 85 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:05:45 18 2:09:20 30 1:04:21 24 5:19:26
21 1686 Glowka Niklas 87 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrac GER 2:26:52 31 1:39:37 12 1:22:04 38 5:28:33
22 1778 Lnenicka Jakub 92 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:01:46 14 2:25:07 41 1:06:42 26 5:33:35
23 968 Le Goff Loïc 94 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 2:20:38 27 2:03:58 27 1:12:37 32 5:37:13
24 617 Sciora Pierre 83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:09:19 23 2:11:36 32 1:16:38 35 5:37:33
25 1685 Glowka Arvid 91 TSC Eintra TSC Eintrac GER 2:21:17 28 2:23:56 40 59:32 16 5:44:45
26 380 Bopp Esteban 93 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 2:41:39 41 1:54:07 23 1:10:59 30 5:46:45
27 1472 Dépret Thomas 90 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:51:13 7 2:33:45 44 1:25:13 44 5:50:11
28 519 Pinsard Nicolas 93 AS Samois AS Samois FRA 2:16:31 25 2:18:49 36 1:23:47 41 5:59:07
29 2180 Paulien Thibault 95 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 2:25:08 30 2:29:12 43 1:06:50 27 6:01:10
30 607 Gibiat Xavier 88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:59:59 51 1:50:27 21 1:12:59 33 6:03:25
31 1453 Voivenel Vincent 83 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 2:41:07 39 2:06:02 29 1:16:37 34 6:03:46
32 1082 Casamayor Otero Ignas 82 Club Orien Club Orient ESP 2:08:03 21 2:34:29 45 1:26:00 45 6:08:32
33 2160 Mariën Bert 84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 2:21:20 29 2:14:16 33 1:36:42 53 6:12:18
34 602 Chalopin Mathieu 83 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:48:47 47 2:10:10 31 1:18:17 36 6:17:14
35 886 Claret Clément 90 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 2:44:47 45 2:26:00 42 1:23:23 40 6:34:10
36 1909 Aubertin Thibault 86 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 2:34:22 38 2:49:34 50 1:11:38 31 6:35:34
37 1822 Wild Sebastian 89 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:53:19 49 2:04:35 28 1:39:37 54 6:37:31
38 1391 Brochier Cyril 88 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:32:32 35 2:39:15 47 1:30:51 48 6:42:38
39 2164 Srubar Michal 86 Magnus Ori Magnus Orie CZE 2:44:14 44 2:43:50 48 1:24:35 43 6:52:39
40 458 Arumí Rota Xavier 85 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 2:47:09 46 2:35:16 46 1:30:33 47 6:52:58
41 460 Chareyre Valentin 92 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 2:42:30 43 2:15:19 34 2:08:56 58 7:06:45
42 226 Danel Guillaume 86 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 2:59:56 50 3:02:28 52 1:24:27 42 7:26:51
43 396 Pichon Léo 86 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 2:41:20 40 3:06:14 53 1:42:38 55 7:30:12
44 2055 Carayon Charles 86 Olimp Olimp RUS 2:51:23 48 3:01:53 51 1:46:53 56 7:40:09
2413 Pénot Romain 87 Individual Individuals 4:36:57 53 pm pm
801 Labonne Simon 82 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 2:34:10 37 2:19:47 37 pm
867 Roth Mathieu 83 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 3:48:06 52 pm 2:41:59 59
1209 Goettmann Thomas 95 co colmar co colmar FRA pm 2:16:47 35 1:10:08 29
1322 Poupard Stéphane 89 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 2:42:06 42 pm 1:23:01 39
1478 Pierre Mahieu 82 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 2:30:17 33 1:55:41 24 pm
1537 Young Martin 90 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR pm 1:22:38 3 48:59 7
1670 Figuiere Romain 95 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT FRA pm 1:56:14 25 1:03:20 23
1776 Hamak Ales 85 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE pm 3:09:27 54 1:34:32 51
1786 Šrom Jakub 95 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 2:02:24 15 1:53:11 22 pm
1889 Boudet Adrien 87 Individuel Individuel FRA 2:31:32 34 pm 1:19:17 37
1939 Kuriak Jakub 93 TJ Loko Kr TJ Loko Krn CZE 2:32:46 36 pm pm
1947 Clapuyt Thomas 94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big BEL pm pm 1:30:53 49
2097 Fonseca Roger 86 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 2:27:41 32 pm 1:32:50 50
2278 Poedras Gwendal 86 cocs 7309r cocs 7309ra FRA pm 2:43:51 49 1:34:37 52
2325 Coquelet Guillem 82 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA pm pm 1:56:38 57
2361 Dusigne Patrick 62 patdus patdus FRA pm 2:22:13 38 1:01:17 19
1002 Gaston Guillaume 87 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 2:22:54 39 1:08:37 28
1595 Price Russell South Lond South Londo GBR pm
1918 Poirson Gaëtan 85 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA pm
2006 Guinot Rémi 92 Talant Spo Talant Spor FRA abs abs 1:05:02 25
2225 Thrane Ødum Marius 92 IFK Götebo IFK Götebor SWE abs abs 49:50 8
H21C (23)
1 1736 Lemercier Mathieu 79 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 1:09:32 1 57:05 2 34:21 1 2:40:58
2 2004 Clément-agoni Benjami 88 Talant Spo Talant Spor FRA 1:22:01 2 57:37 3 45:04 5 3:04:42
3 1907 Marguier Aurelien 82 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 1:35:33 12 54:58 1 46:37 6 3:17:08
4 2364 Delgado Alfaro Franci 73 COV - Club COV - Club ESP 1:26:47 6 1:01:07 5 50:48 9 3:18:42
5 270 Maag Magnus 95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:29:16 8 1:05:54 9 46:52 7 3:22:02
6 534 Farrell Ian 81 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:34:15 10 1:04:54 8 48:06 8 3:27:15
7 2188 Wraa Jonathan 96 Tisvilde H Tisvilde He DEN 1:26:40 5 59:45 4 1:02:17 13 3:28:42
8 1471 Deletre Maxime 88 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:34:50 11 1:16:57 11 43:29 2 3:35:16
9 2365 Frontela Mucientes Án 75 COV - Club COV - Club ESP 1:27:12 7 1:04:52 7 1:11:52 16 3:43:56
10 1950 Mahou Miguel Alvaro 93 COTA COTA ESP 1:39:15 14 1:11:33 10 57:22 10 3:48:10
11 2416 Purchase Jo-anne 78 Individual Individuals 1:43:06 16 1:31:05 14 1:02:07 12 4:16:18
12 2363 Arranz Rodríguez Nico 72 COV - Club COV - Club ESP 1:38:29 13 1:53:58 18 44:49 4 4:17:16
13 1180 Catalon Sébastien 79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 1:24:04 3 2:12:30 19 43:59 3 4:20:33
14 249 Andersen Thor Find 98 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 3:06:46 21 1:20:07 12 1:19:24 17 5:46:17
15 1160 Wilkinson James 91 Saxons OC Saxons OC GBR 1:24:33 4 3:33:14 20 1:04:38 14 6:02:25
16 1285 Bidet Mickael 84 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:29:30 19 1:23:07 13 2:38:43 20 6:31:20
17 2421 Wengaard Thomas 87 Individual Individuals 3:14:51 22 1:36:49 15 1:53:37 19 6:45:17
2415 Purchase Craig 79 Individual Individuals pm 1:01:39 6 59:02 11
2422 Wilhelms John 90 Individual Individuals 1:48:15 17 1:52:30 17 pm
2010 Semenov Petr 91 Azimut Azimut RUS 2:32:22 20 1:39:24 16 pm
2389 Beltoise Vincent 90 Individual Individuals 1:33:01 9 1:26:56 18
1274 Boeckx Jef 83 Kempische Kempische Or BEL 1:42:07 15 4:12:40 21
2190 Mujal Enric 86 Grup d'Ori Grup d'Orie ESP 1:51:43 18 1:09:46 15
H21E (60)
1 156 Högstrand Johan 92 IFK Götebo IFK Götebor SWE 1:33:38 1 1:15:27 1 37:07 1 3:26:12
2 155 Bejmer Max Peter 92 IFK Götebo IFK Götebor SWE 1:34:56 3 1:16:22 2 39:47 4 3:31:05
3 127 Basset Lucas 91 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:34:13 2 1:23:30 4 39:13 2 3:36:56
4 161 Casal i Fernàndez Rog 81 CEColivenc CEColivenc ESP 1:43:33 8 1:27:21 7 40:07 5 3:51:01
5 126 Fleurent Theo 90 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 1:39:03 6 1:28:01 8 47:13 20 3:54:17
6 132 Dubois Rémi 92 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:52:44 15 1:27:01 6 40:24 6 4:00:09
7 121 Capbern Loïc 93 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 1:36:59 5 1:44:26 20 39:17 3 4:00:42
8 149 Mcleod Alasdair 90 Clydeside Clydeside Or GBR 1:43:34 9 1:29:41 10 48:25 21 4:01:40
9 117 LOCATELLI Yann 78 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:45:40 11 1:36:53 12 46:28 16 4:09:01
10 150 Tambasov Yury 89 Olimp Olimp RUS 1:41:46 7 1:41:12 16 46:22 15 4:09:20
11 151 Anciaux Benjamin 86 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 1:51:16 13 1:34:51 11 43:38 9 4:09:45
12 106 Puech Matthieu 78 ACA ACA FRA 1:58:48 19 1:28:13 9 43:10 8 4:10:11
13 110 Bloemen Tristan 94 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:48:35 12 1:39:05 14 47:02 18 4:14:42
14 142 Mokry Stanislav 92 SK Zabovre SK Zabovres CZE 1:56:31 17 1:41:30 17 53:20 30 4:31:21
15 109 Pinker Marcus 74 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:59:12 20 1:42:59 18 50:10 26 4:32:21
16 134 Moran Colm 92 Three Rock Three Rock IRL 1:53:23 16 1:46:26 22 59:19 38 4:39:08
17 116 Blanchard Mickael 82 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:52:06 14 1:52:21 30 56:12 36 4:40:39
18 135 Sandevoir Luc 95 Orientatio Orientation FRA 2:08:51 29 1:43:10 19 51:13 27 4:43:14
19 162 Heikkilä Ollipekkä 97 LYNX LYNX FIN 2:04:47 27 1:55:01 33 45:13 12 4:45:01
20 128 Kern Gillard Mathieu 88 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:00:23 21 1:50:10 26 54:37 34 4:45:10
21 102 Hansen Simon Thrane 95 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 2:00:38 22 1:57:39 35 49:08 22 4:47:25
22 145 Derenne Thibaut 94 Belgian Bi Belgian Big BEL 2:14:15 34 1:44:32 21 54:18 33 4:53:05
23 119 Totusaus Benet 74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 2:14:00 32 1:47:15 23 54:13 32 4:55:28
24 107 Sutter Olivier 93 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 2:23:05 37 1:48:00 25 45:16 13 4:56:21
25 115 Benacek Philippe 81 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 2:13:03 31 1:40:59 15 1:03:09 41 4:57:11
26 122 Mccullough Eoin 94 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 1:56:45 18 2:14:56 43 46:50 17 4:58:31
27 141 Demeuse Clément 94 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 2:08:58 30 1:53:03 31 56:55 37 4:58:56
28 140 Bernard Christophe 77 O'Team Bes O'Team Besa FRA 2:14:14 33 1:51:29 29 1:00:14 39 5:05:57
29 148 Asikainen Saku 78 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisira FIN 2:23:53 38 1:54:57 32 49:10 23 5:08:00
30 108 Maillard Ludovic 88 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:04:39 26 1:51:13 27 1:18:02 47 5:13:54
31 138 García Crespo José Ma 70 COMA COMA ESP 2:04:49 28 2:08:45 38 1:03:04 40 5:16:38
32 133 Plagnol Francois 77 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 2:18:04 35 2:09:12 39 51:19 28 5:18:35
33 153 Van der Kleij Thomas 85 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 2:19:55 36 2:14:38 42 49:44 25 5:24:17
34 139 Boudet Pierre 84 GARDE REPU GARDE REPUB FRA 2:34:59 41 2:32:23 47 55:11 35 6:02:33
35 159 Dumas Arnaud 88 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SWE 2:40:22 43 2:12:41 40 1:15:23 46 6:08:26
36 136 Rantala Jyri 82 Koovee Koovee FIN 2:28:45 39 2:44:27 50 1:07:28 43 6:20:40
37 104 Stephany Antoine 94 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 2:52:33 44 2:12:57 41 1:29:44 50 6:35:14
38 111 Poulain Yannick 94 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 3:06:39 47 2:26:31 46 1:19:01 48 6:52:11
39 105 Banakiewicz Adam 84 Nantes Atl Nantes Atla FRA 3:06:34 46 2:24:10 45 1:24:26 49 6:55:10
103 Cherry Alan 91 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:45:16 10 pm 43:52 10
112 Van der Ouderaa Franç 87 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:02:16 24 2:08:23 37 pm
118 Bonaterra Lluis Bedos 79 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA pm 1:56:47 34 53:23 31
120 Thuriot Kévin 83 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA pm pm pm
124 Beresford Ben 95 Nottingham Nottinghams GBR pm 1:59:55 36 1:13:44 45
125 Goettmann Pierre-Aimé 92 co colmar co colmar FRA pm pm 1:11:26 44
129 Ringot Mathieu 90 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA pm 1:38:35 13 45:16 13
131 Fumey Clément 90 ADOC ADOC FRA 2:01:23 23 pm 47:11 19
143 Novotný Ondrej 92 KOB Moira KOB Moira Br CZE pm 2:33:32 48 1:03:48 42
144 Clapuyt François 86 Belgian Bi Belgian Big BEL 2:33:06 40 pm pm
147 Brédo Thomas 91 Belgian Bi Belgian Big BEL 2:53:29 45 2:16:59 44 pm
152 Franssen Desmond 84 Dreamteam Dreamteam Be BEL 2:04:04 25 pm 51:43 29
154 marty Loïc 95 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA pm 1:23:22 3 41:24 7
158 Haynes James 93 Cambridge Cambridge Or GBR pm 2:43:39 49 pm
160 Stradling Huw 91 Edinburgh Edinburgh Un GBR 2:40:00 42 pm 1:33:31 51
123 Birtwistle Duncan 92 Wrekin Ori Wrekin Orie GBR pm pm pm
163 Heikkilä Tero 69 Paimion Ra Paimion Ras FIN pm 1:51:22 28 pm
114 Rio Nicolas 95 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:36:24 4 1:26:32 5 abs
137 Heggedal Sigur 95 Nydalens S Nydalens SK NOR pm 1:47:30 24 abs
101 Edén Fredrik 92 Individual Individuals abs abs 45:06 11
113 Garde Yoann 84 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA abs 49:25 24
H35 (55)
1 580 Renard Damien 80 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:00:09 1 1:12:17 2 35:22 1 2:47:48
2 1006 Tolkko Tommi 74 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 1:01:18 2 1:09:48 1 42:30 3 2:53:36
3 2292 Quin Andrew 78 IFK Liding IFK Lidingö SWE 1:06:44 3 1:17:41 3 38:17 2 3:02:42
4 337 Cochey Benoît 77 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:07:35 4 1:19:42 4 49:00 8 3:16:17
5 2214 Losman Petr 79 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK CZE 1:11:37 6 1:21:42 5 44:31 6 3:17:50
6 485 Poirson Thomas 80 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BA FRA 1:10:51 5 1:38:45 15 42:48 4 3:32:24
7 633 Lynch Shane 79 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:13:25 8 1:36:33 14 44:55 7 3:34:53
8 955 Dobbs Neil 80 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:20:22 13 1:25:45 6 50:56 10 3:37:03
9 1788 Voracek Michal 80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:22:38 14 1:31:11 11 49:52 9 3:43:41
10 1380 Venon Loïc 78 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:24:34 15 1:30:39 9 52:08 12 3:47:21
11 2109 Viles Bonet Lleí 80 Club Orien Club Orient ESP 1:17:17 12 1:27:31 7 1:04:06 21 3:48:54
12 1914 Echilley Arnaud 80 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:27:45 20 1:31:03 10 56:36 14 3:55:24
13 338 Denier Simon 80 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:14:45 11 1:44:10 22 57:51 16 3:56:46
14 1440 Guiot Alexis 80 ASCO ASCO FRA 1:13:03 7 1:27:48 8 1:22:23 35 4:03:14
15 444 Levis Mathieu 79 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ FRA 1:13:25 8 1:58:21 33 53:53 13 4:05:39
16 2418 Thomas Johann 80 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 1:14:40 10 1:46:27 24 1:05:50 25 4:06:57
17 1219 Mougeot Pierre 78 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:26:36 18 1:43:42 21 59:05 17 4:09:23
18 530 Zahnd Silvio 80 OLG Thun OLG Thun SUI 1:26:40 19 1:52:12 29 50:56 10 4:09:48
19 1238 Muller Marc 81 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhou FRA 1:28:23 22 1:41:48 18 1:00:52 18 4:11:03
20 1098 Ricard Gaël 77 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:25:53 17 1:52:24 30 56:57 15 4:15:14
21 620 Salmi Antti 78 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:34:45 25 1:40:33 16 1:01:03 19 4:16:21
22 1279 Körner Ralph 80 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bay GER 1:28:52 23 1:48:35 27 1:01:08 20 4:18:35
23 1775 Gomzyk Andriy 80 Czech ARDF Czech ARDF CZE 1:40:35 30 1:34:49 13 1:04:14 22 4:19:38
24 294 Chastel Vincent 80 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fo FRA 1:29:58 24 1:42:27 20 1:07:25 26 4:19:50
25 1255 Mayeres Patrick 79 Hermathena Hermathenae BEL 1:28:13 21 1:47:02 25 1:08:15 28 4:23:30
26 737 Gaffuri Julien 79 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 1:47:42 31 1:42:02 19 1:15:32 32 4:45:16
27 1808 Mileo Julien 79 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:55:05 36 1:51:10 28 1:05:05 23 4:51:20
28 1852 Degand Guillaume 78 Boussole e Boussole en FRA 1:49:14 32 1:58:34 34 1:19:41 34 5:07:29
29 1558 Canaud Christophe 78 XTTR XTTR FRA 1:35:26 26 2:07:49 35 1:25:26 37 5:08:41
30 812 Deferm Sam 79 Borasca Borasca BEL 2:56:36 49 1:32:34 12 43:56 5 5:13:06
31 1953 Ballot Gabriel 77 O'Jura O'Jura FRA 1:38:56 27 1:53:51 32 1:41:18 43 5:14:05
32 1120 Jérome Mesplède 79 bros bros FRA 2:08:49 41 1:40:47 17 1:24:49 36 5:14:25
33 702 Zanatta Clotaire 78 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 2:24:08 45 1:45:34 23 1:09:27 30 5:19:09
34 455 MAURICE Benjamin 79 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 1:40:20 28 2:26:40 41 1:17:17 33 5:24:17
35 1230 Reich Yann 77 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:56:56 38 2:09:53 36 1:26:39 39 5:33:28
36 1186 Variot Benjamin 79 Toutes Ori Toutes Orie FRA 1:40:25 29 2:19:38 39 1:33:54 41 5:33:57
37 2208 Fitó Ferré David 80 UES Sabade UES Sabadel ESP 1:58:56 39 2:18:34 38 1:26:11 38 5:43:41
38 1248 Francq Sébastien 80 COLIEGE COLIEGE BEL 1:56:33 37 2:22:58 40 1:44:15 44 6:03:46
39 1288 Dunhill Laurent 80 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 2:16:49 43 2:27:44 42 1:44:28 45 6:29:01
40 2051 Vesilind Andres 77 SRD SK SRD SK EST 2:28:30 47 2:58:42 43 1:54:32 47 7:21:44
41 2096 Besada Ricki 80 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 2:25:14 46 2:59:52 44 2:03:33 49 7:28:39
42 1903 Cédric Ture 79 Carto Carto FRA 2:32:38 48 3:13:34 45 1:59:04 48 7:45:16
537 Moseley Peter 77 Manchester Manchester GBR 2:20:52 44 pm 1:08:20 29
771 Moreau Nicolas 77 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 2:12:38 42 pm pm
787 Vuillemard Jeremy 78 O'ZONE 88 O'ZONE 88 FRA 1:50:03 33 1:52:51 31 pm
823 Prins Grégory 78 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:50:05 34 pm 1:34:25 42
885 Chomaud Thierry 77 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA pm 1:47:15 26 1:08:09 27
935 Rouiller Thomas 78 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 2:04:20 40 pm 1:11:38 31
1353 Bialou Julien 80 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIE FRA pm 3:44:03 47 2:03:49 50
2098 Pou Martí Narcís 79 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 1:24:45 16 pm 1:05:15 24
2395 Cazalet Olivier 77 Individual Individuals pm 2:10:17 51
2397 Debons Jeremy 80 Individual Individuals 3:15:31 46 1:33:46 40
1386 Blondin Gilles 79 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:58:43 50 pm abs
1572 Pasquasy Fabien 78 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL pm abs 1:44:32 46
2178 Faillard Vincent 79 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 1:53:54 35 2:10:51 37
H40 (103)
1 1173 Perrin Eric 69 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:02:52 2 53:15 1 37:22 1 2:33:29
2 2310 Mogensen Allan 67 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen SWE 57:37 1 57:03 2 39:51 2 2:34:31
3 2107 Joergensen Carsten 70 Peninsula Peninsula an NZL 1:09:45 5 57:58 3 40:06 3 2:47:49
4 1145 Vannier Fabrice 72 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:03:24 3 1:00:23 5 47:26 8 2:51:13
5 2312 Sandström Henrik 76 OK Ravinen OK Ravinen SWE 1:13:49 9 1:02:17 6 47:52 9 3:03:58
6 2353 Monnier Eric 76 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:09:39 4 1:06:35 7 50:28 10 3:06:42
7 2212 Kaderávek Petr 76 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK CZE 1:14:24 10 1:09:05 8 43:43 4 3:07:12
8 1205 Erdinger Fabrice 75 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:16:52 15 59:47 4 55:23 18 3:12:02
9 630 Tala Tuomas 72 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 1:20:25 20 1:09:07 9 44:18 5 3:13:50
10 359 Francis Dupuy 74 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:14:59 11 1:15:49 14 51:34 11 3:22:22
11 1659 Pokorny Ondrej 75 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:10:56 6 1:25:31 28 47:18 7 3:23:45
12 2386 Okswold Anders 74 OK Kâre OK Kâre SWE 1:12:41 7 1:19:31 17 55:05 16 3:27:17
13 997 Godins Martins 74 42km.lv 42km.lv LAT 1:15:13 12 1:20:47 20 52:30 13 3:28:30
14 1541 Parigot Olivier 73 ASQ'Orient ASQ'Orienta FRA 1:18:07 16 1:12:02 10 59:08 27 3:29:17
15 1223 Poulain Antoine 74 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:21:40 21 1:21:11 24 52:06 12 3:34:57
16 1605 Andrieux Xavier 74 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:15:45 14 1:14:03 12 1:05:16 40 3:35:04
17 2116 Marimon Miquel 76 Unió Excur Unió Excurs ESP 1:27:05 28 1:21:09 23 52:40 14 3:40:54
18 1689 Turkki Antti 72 Olavin Ras Olavin Rast FIN 1:13:06 8 1:30:18 41 59:12 28 3:42:36
19 1035 Jegtvik Andre 73 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:23:07 23 1:34:34 50 45:47 6 3:43:28
20 893 Guignard Olivier 76 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:19:38 18 1:28:44 34 56:20 19 3:44:42
21 804 PICARD Vincent 75 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:26:59 27 1:25:51 29 53:21 15 3:46:11
22 680 Dzerve Gatis 76 RAJONS RAJONS LAT 1:30:04 32 1:20:22 19 56:37 21 3:47:03
23 1992 Nielsen Nicolaj 75 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:29:41 31 1:16:32 15 1:06:13 43 3:52:26
24 820 Flandrin Gauthier 76 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:23:31 25 1:29:58 39 1:00:36 30 3:54:05
25 288 Massot Bertrand 73 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:28:22 29 1:30:48 43 57:48 23 3:56:58
26 1204 Dalibard Nicolas 74 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:35:20 39 1:29:37 38 58:22 24 4:03:19
27 2112 Gandelin Emmanuel 73 Jura Sport Jura Sports FRA 1:36:06 40 1:28:40 33 58:36 25 4:03:22
28 2029 Beguinot Alain 72 co amberie co amberieu FRA 1:30:40 34 1:29:59 40 1:03:19 35 4:03:58
29 1615 Janod François 72 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:37:29 46 1:20:53 21 1:06:35 44 4:04:57
30 964 Gaillard David 72 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 1:38:19 47 1:32:18 46 55:16 17 4:05:53
31 802 Philippe Géral 73 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:31:23 35 1:20:18 18 1:14:31 50 4:06:12
32 1917 Poinsenot Laurent 76 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:40:53 55 1:28:38 32 56:48 22 4:06:19
33 481 Gillmann Jérémie 76 SKI CLUB B SKI CLUB BA FRA 1:32:29 37 1:15:08 13 1:18:45 58 4:06:22
34 403 Daem Adriaan 75 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:21:52 22 1:46:54 61 1:01:37 33 4:10:23
35 1669 Chevreux Emmanuel 72 GIVRY SPOR GIVRY SPORT FRA 1:39:59 52 1:31:53 45 1:01:54 34 4:13:46
36 1837 Louis-Marie Arnault 73 poitiersCO poitiersCO FRA 1:37:06 44 1:23:10 26 1:13:35 49 4:13:51
37 1639 Harel Sebastien 72 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:40:28 54 1:22:49 25 1:10:45 48 4:14:02
38 1252 Mattart Eric 73 Hermathena Hermathenae BEL 1:43:09 61 1:34:30 49 1:01:13 32 4:18:52
39 2153 Desangles Yanis 72 Raid o caz Raid o caze FRA 1:49:13 64 1:24:49 27 1:05:06 39 4:19:08
40 1000 Amat Muñoz Marc 73 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 1:39:14 49 1:43:57 59 1:01:07 31 4:24:18
41 798 Febvre David 75 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:30:23 33 1:36:43 54 1:18:36 57 4:25:42
42 2114 Bares Boluda David 73 Unió Excur Unió Excurs ESP 1:39:43 50 1:28:49 35 1:20:43 61 4:29:15
43 1518 Huguet François 76 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:36:33 41 1:35:30 53 1:18:13 55 4:30:16
44 870 Souweine Gerald 73 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:51:19 67 1:37:14 56 1:04:39 37 4:33:12
45 2162 Ales David 75 Magnus Ori Magnus Orie CZE 1:37:00 43 1:51:56 67 1:04:46 38 4:33:42
46 1617 Roche Nicolas 75 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:41:17 58 1:47:29 62 1:05:40 42 4:34:26
47 1853 Mari Pau 73 Badalona O Badalona Or ESP 1:41:03 56 1:39:18 58 1:15:11 52 4:35:32
48 345 Monvoisin Richard 76 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:37:06 44 1:36:46 55 1:22:08 64 4:36:00
49 1297 Plumey Bruno 76 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:29:04 30 1:46:10 60 1:21:09 63 4:36:23
50 1089 Gillet Quentin 75 CO Liège CO Liège BEL 1:54:58 72 1:34:40 51 1:07:24 45 4:37:02
51 1809 Peuvot Eric 72 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:40:12 53 1:30:23 42 1:31:06 73 4:41:41
52 655 Encarnacao Jphilippe 73 POP POP FRA 1:58:47 78 1:27:11 31 1:20:02 60 4:46:00
53 1800 Dudout Serge 72 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:56:46 74 1:33:41 47 1:15:57 53 4:46:24
54 654 Chagnon Stéphane 75 POP POP FRA 1:50:17 65 1:47:48 64 1:08:45 47 4:46:50
55 1715 CZERNIAK Jérôme 73 Opale Orie Opale Orien FRA 1:54:51 71 1:34:43 52 1:18:35 56 4:48:09
56 1136 Granier Lionel 73 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:58:28 76 1:31:48 44 1:29:46 72 5:00:02
57 2314 Mengelle Jean-marie 73 BIGORIENTA BIGORIENTAT FRA 1:42:17 60 1:48:29 65 1:31:45 75 5:02:31
58 2265 Peñaranda Marcos Toma 72 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJAN ESP 1:43:48 62 2:04:39 79 1:14:58 51 5:03:25
59 454 MARI Olivier 72 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 1:53:22 69 1:54:46 70 1:19:12 59 5:07:20
60 2151 Albagnac Vincent 76 Raid o caz Raid o caze FRA 1:52:14 68 2:07:39 82 1:07:52 46 5:07:45
61 335 Thomassen Pål 74 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 2:09:03 82 2:07:11 80 58:39 26 5:14:53
62 384 Cavarroc Jerome 72 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:55:54 73 1:52:19 69 1:27:06 66 5:15:19
63 824 Pruvost Stephane 72 La boussol La boussole FRA 2:11:13 84 1:59:37 73 1:05:33 41 5:16:23
64 2101 Riuro Ponce Jordi 75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 1:39:55 51 2:01:19 75 1:37:38 80 5:18:52
65 598 CHOTARD Philippe 72 MOUGINS OR MOUGINS ORI FRA 1:48:36 63 2:07:27 81 1:22:52 65 5:18:55
66 1632 Baillet Régis 74 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 2:06:45 81 1:51:15 66 1:27:45 68 5:25:45
67 831 Rolin David 75 La boussol La boussole FRA 2:09:19 83 1:59:58 74 1:17:28 54 5:26:45
68 1524 Mino-vercellio Frédér 73 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:53:42 70 1:51:56 67 1:42:10 82 5:27:48
69 2066 Arumi Casadevall Jord 73 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Ca FRA 2:01:42 80 1:59:00 72 1:28:49 71 5:29:31
70 1563 Arno Yves 74 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 2:16:03 87 1:47:30 63 1:31:34 74 5:35:07
71 657 Thierry Pierre-alain 73 POP POP FRA 1:58:44 77 2:07:51 83 1:54:22 85 6:00:57
72 1817 Poulain Nicolas 75 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:21:04 88 2:08:31 84 1:32:59 76 6:02:34
73 1797 Brière Xavier 75 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:24:41 90 2:03:17 76 1:36:36 79 6:04:34
74 2102 Santiago Gonzalez Jos 75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 2:23:34 89 2:08:35 85 1:35:47 77 6:07:56
75 1450 Lemarchand Sébastien 72 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 2:11:52 86 2:26:42 87 1:48:40 83 6:27:14
76 942 Gallois Marc 72 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 2:41:56 92 2:09:44 86 1:49:54 84 6:41:34
77 2182 Perret Olivier 75 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 3:26:37 98 2:04:07 78 1:27:06 66 6:57:50
78 1590 Covey-crump Anthony South Lond South Londo GBR 2:54:39 94 2:44:54 89 1:28:31 70 7:08:04
79 487 Bressoulaly Jerome 72 ACA ACA FRA 2:25:49 91 2:45:21 90 1:57:24 86 7:08:34
80 2263 Burgos Fernández Nach 73 CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJAN ESP 2:44:53 93 2:55:30 91 2:02:28 90 7:42:51
81 652 Auzeloux Bruno 73 POP POP FRA 3:24:35 97 2:35:29 88 1:58:38 88 7:58:42
82 785 Volkov Andrey 74 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 3:01:56 95 3:03:49 92 2:08:22 91 8:14:07
83 2399 Dias Augusto 73 Individual Individuals 3:31:17 99 3:13:17 93 3:35:12 92 10:19:46
491 Champigny Laurent 75 ACA ACA FRA 1:15:34 13 1:12:12 11 pm
497 Dudout Benoît 73 ACA ACA FRA 2:11:32 85 1:26:56 30 pm
506 Stoufs Hans 74 ACA ACA FRA 1:25:54 26 pm 1:00:26 29
684 Gritans Gints 75 RAJONS RAJONS LAT 1:32:08 36 1:20:54 22 pm
975 Contrepois Robin 75 CPLVR CPLVR FRA 3:08:47 96 pm 1:57:41 87
1193 Schutjes Stefaan 76 hamok hamok BEL 1:23:22 24 1:58:44 71 pm
1247 Dhondt Frédéric 73 COLIEGE COLIEGE BEL 1:51:01 66 1:37:27 57 pm
1976 Poulsen Peter Sinding 73 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:41:40 59 pm pm
2186 Landsperg Jakob 73 Tisvilde H Tisvilde He DEN 1:18:32 17 1:17:42 16 pm
2248 Rios Vallvè Eloi 74 Montsant O Montsant Or ESP 1:34:24 38 pm 1:03:41 36
2294 Colon Eric 74 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 1:38:44 48 pm 1:20:57 62
2388 Augagneur Gérald 73 Individual Individuals 1:56:48 75 1:27:49 69
418 Montagard Frédéric 72 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:41:06 57 1:29:00 36
1066 Jansen Kim 76 Omega Omega BEL 1:59:28 79 1:35:57 78
1630 Hygen Odd Marius 75 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk NOR pm abs 2:00:37 89
1962 Besse Yannick 74 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon FRA abs 2:03:50 77 1:41:17 81
2271 Mazan Christophe 76 Azimut Ori Azimut Orie FRA 1:29:16 37 pm
2289 Grooss Jesper 74 Allerød Or Allerød Ori DEN 1:36:33 41 56:21 20
2326 Danel Jerome 72 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:19:51 19 1:33:51 48 abs
2439 BRUNET Matthieu 75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS FRA pm
H40C (35)
1 323 Løvås Kristian 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 37:42 1 35:14 2 23:51 1 1:36:47
2 1414 Mouchette Laurent 76 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 44:12 3 33:31 1 24:48 3 1:42:31
3 857 Lamury Thierry ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 42:47 2 46:44 11 24:18 2 1:53:49
4 346 Reynaud Cédric 73 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 48:50 4 36:51 3 37:10 13 2:02:51
5 474 Sellier Jean-marc 70 ASSAP CO ASSAP CO FRA 52:41 5 50:42 15 28:21 4 2:11:44
6 1866 Callery Thomas 68 Waterford Waterford Or IRL 52:57 6 42:43 7 38:18 16 2:13:58
7 2345 Gulheim Bjørn Sverre 63 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Sk NOR 1:08:42 19 37:52 4 35:13 11 2:21:47
8 1423 Schouller Olivier 69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:02:16 11 42:02 6 38:05 15 2:22:23
9 1409 Maire Laurent 72 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:00:47 9 50:46 16 31:51 5 2:23:24
10 1569 Gomrée Yves 71 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:09:38 20 44:54 8 31:57 6 2:26:29
11 1737 Lemercier Nicolas 71 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 1:02:40 13 51:28 17 34:02 9 2:28:10
12 1427 Lehup Jerome 75 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS FRA 1:04:09 15 56:16 22 32:25 7 2:32:50
13 1993 Skouboe Allan 74 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:07:35 17 47:10 12 41:53 17 2:36:38
14 1067 Nijst Tino 73 Omega Omega BEL 1:02:46 14 45:49 10 52:02 24 2:40:37
15 866 Robinson Richard 68 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:04:18 16 51:32 18 47:56 20 2:43:46
16 1896 Zwahlen Reto 72 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Se SUI 1:02:24 12 54:28 19 47:05 19 2:43:57
17 1079 Pettersen Håvard Wess 69 Berger og Berger og Sv NOR 1:13:56 22 45:24 9 45:14 18 2:44:34
18 1830 Ranestad Øyvind 70 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:08:35 18 1:14:48 28 34:41 10 2:58:04
19 577 Moholth Jon 65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:10:57 21 55:00 20 1:01:32 27 3:07:29
20 1334 Pulido Alexandre 66 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:46:15 27 55:34 21 37:40 14 3:19:29
21 2104 Sanz Tornes Oscar 75 ALIGOTS ALIGOTS ESP 1:16:04 23 1:35:45 31 48:42 21 3:40:31
22 1331 Cornaille François 71 Biscarross Biscarrosse FRA 1:34:31 26 1:15:00 29 54:54 25 3:44:25
23 2091 Aamodt Frode 72 Fet olag Fet olag NOR 1:32:32 25 1:26:03 30 59:00 26 3:57:35
24 2394 Catus Gregory 75 Individual Individuals 2:17:43 29 56:32 23 1:06:06 28 4:20:21
25 1191 Ringers Jurjen 73 hamok hamok BEL 1:57:29 28 1:09:53 26 1:15:04 30 4:22:26
913 Schifano Philippe 72 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 58:32 8 56:40 24 pm
2231 Pavlov Andrey 71 MetallKomp MetallKompl RUS 1:01:01 10 pm 32:32 8
691 Gueraud Thierry 67 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:11:37 27 48:58 23
936 Vallat Gérard 58 ORIENTEXPR ORIENTEXPRE FRA 1:22:04 24 abs 1:14:38 29
1029 Baklid Bjørn 62 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR abs 1:00:46 25 pm
1042 Småge Kjell Petter 69 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR abs 50:33 14 48:56 22
1129 Lemaire David 74 Espoirs FR Espoirs FRS BEL abs 39:03 5 pm
2344 Arnesen Per Arne 61 Kolbotn & Kolbotn & Sk NOR 55:42 7 49:17 13 abs
1645 Ctrnact Jiri 76 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:22:00 31
2042 Finderup Mogens 70 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN abs abs 36:07 12
H45 (112)
1 998 Landels Alistair 68 Auckland O Auckland Or NZL 59:43 3 55:50 1 34:57 1 2:30:30
2 624 Salonen Mikko 71 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 56:48 1 59:18 6 36:10 2 2:32:16
3 1862 Ward Martin 67 South York South Yorks GBR 1:04:09 10 58:11 4 45:47 13 2:48:07
4 2229 Smedberg Fredrik 67 OK Skogsfa OK Skogsfal SWE 1:13:12 23 58:03 3 37:23 3 2:48:38
5 2085 Wymer Eddie 67 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 59:05 2 1:06:17 16 44:58 12 2:50:20
6 2154 Smilgius Audrius 70 Azuolas Azuolas LTU 1:02:51 6 1:08:52 22 40:33 6 2:52:16
7 501 Elias Pierre 67 ACA ACA FRA 1:03:34 8 1:01:06 9 52:00 25 2:56:40
7 1352 Staugaard Ulrik 70 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:08:35 17 1:08:45 21 39:20 4 2:56:40
9 589 Strand Odd 69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:08:12 15 1:04:17 14 44:18 11 2:56:47
10 1609 Body Jean-laurent 69 ECHO73 CHA ECHO73 CHAM FRA 1:06:43 14 1:08:05 18 43:04 9 2:57:52
11 2299 Pascual Orkajo Robert 69 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 1:03:19 7 1:10:42 27 46:27 14 3:00:28
12 749 Bestel Thierry 71 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:02:11 5 1:01:27 10 56:58 36 3:00:36
13 1856 Edwards Bill 67 South York South Yorks GBR 1:24:49 39 56:27 2 41:42 7 3:02:58
14 1144 Vannier Eric 68 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:08:21 16 1:06:19 17 48:37 18 3:03:17
15 424 Pannier Pascal 70 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:08:35 17 58:33 5 57:23 37 3:04:31
16 1141 Toussaint Stéphane 70 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:12:18 20 1:03:59 13 50:02 20 3:06:19
17 992 Rooman Rudy 69 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 1:04:54 11 1:08:56 23 53:53 32 3:07:43
18 439 Niggli Jurg 67 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:15:19 28 1:01:38 11 51:01 23 3:07:58
19 2300 Urquizu Barasoain Jor 70 C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARR ESP 1:06:06 13 1:03:14 12 59:04 41 3:08:24
20 1974 Krogsgaard Keld 71 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:12:40 21 1:12:03 30 46:37 15 3:11:20
21 1198 Inman Jason 70 Forth Vall Forth Valle GBR 1:14:28 26 1:10:58 28 48:33 17 3:13:59
22 367 LOUVET Franck 71 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:15:05 27 1:10:31 26 51:46 24 3:17:22
23 331 Rykkje Ronny 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:05:04 12 1:11:02 29 1:05:11 47 3:21:17
24 1554 Nymark Tore 67 Askøy Orie Askøy Orien NOR 1:13:52 25 1:04:56 15 1:03:11 45 3:21:59
25 1365 Haberkorn Bruno 68 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:13:35 24 1:21:42 46 48:08 16 3:23:25
26 1997 Thyssen Carsten 69 Horsens Or Horsens Ori DEN 1:23:34 38 1:09:38 24 50:16 21 3:23:28
27 1842 Beauvir Yannick 69 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:12:48 22 1:17:23 40 55:02 35 3:25:13
28 2306 Rapp Øystein 68 Raumar ori Raumar orie NOR 1:30:21 46 1:13:01 32 43:02 8 3:26:24
29 1189 Deferme Gunther 70 hamok hamok BEL 1:20:12 33 1:08:41 20 58:38 39 3:27:31
30 914 Verdenal Benoit 69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:21:25 36 1:12:45 31 54:03 33 3:28:13
31 1581 Brassart Eric 70 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:21:59 37 1:13:03 33 53:46 31 3:28:48
32 551 Eger Per Oivind 69 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:19:20 32 1:13:57 34 59:51 42 3:33:08
33 2246 Ledesma Piedra Abel 71 Xinoxano O Xinoxano Or ESP 1:12:15 19 1:27:45 50 53:39 30 3:33:39
34 1489 García-catalán Simón 67 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:33:43 51 1:10:11 25 50:24 22 3:34:18
35 1196 Cross Jon 67 Forth Vall Forth Valle GBR 1:19:12 31 1:17:36 41 57:54 38 3:34:42
36 2407 James Peter 67 Individual Individuals 1:15:30 29 1:14:45 35 1:06:00 48 3:36:15
37 1845 Le Cam Raphael 67 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:28:37 44 1:16:50 39 52:58 29 3:38:25
38 2280 Roiné Emmanuel 71 AS Samois AS Samois FRA 1:37:12 56 1:15:05 36 49:12 19 3:41:29
39 1479 Radondy Daniel 68 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:28:26 42 1:27:23 49 52:33 27 3:48:22
40 2281 L'héritier Jean Phili 68 CAP 03 CAP 03 FRA 1:38:37 59 1:15:56 38 54:54 34 3:49:27
41 1886 Colin Jean Christophe 68 chato orie chato orien FRA 1:33:48 52 1:20:08 43 1:03:52 46 3:57:48
42 694 Pauly Alexis 69 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:37:10 55 1:32:57 59 52:30 26 4:02:37
43 1071 Thiels Stefan 71 Omega Omega BEL 1:21:23 35 1:42:37 73 1:02:03 43 4:06:03
44 325 Rosenlund Helge 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:31:57 47 1:17:58 42 1:20:31 74 4:10:26
45 1326 Toulier François 67 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:26:52 40 1:37:55 65 1:06:01 49 4:10:48
46 1267 Le Gland Christophe 69 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 2:10:40 86 1:08:16 19 52:38 28 4:11:34
47 428 Thonier Bruno 68 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:33:10 49 1:21:26 45 1:19:22 70 4:13:58
48 779 Bourdarie Pascal 69 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:40:36 61 1:35:15 63 1:06:46 50 4:22:37
49 1195 Connor Brad 70 Forth Vall Forth Valle GBR 1:33:20 50 1:32:10 58 1:19:37 72 4:25:07
50 659 Villatte Didier 68 POP POP FRA 1:47:44 67 1:30:24 57 1:07:22 51 4:25:30
51 795 Delhotal Christophe 68 MUC Orient MUC Orienta FRA 1:46:30 65 1:26:03 48 1:13:52 61 4:26:25
52 835 Amerijckx Christophe 70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:20:39 34 1:46:45 76 1:19:31 71 4:26:55
53 1892 Richard Yann 70 7205PL - L 7205PL - Le FRA 1:18:01 30 1:45:20 75 1:24:11 78 4:27:32
54 1791 Basset Laurent 68 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:39:49 60 1:27:57 51 1:21:12 75 4:28:58
55 1389 Bousser Philippe 69 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:38:10 57 1:38:53 66 1:14:05 63 4:31:08
56 911 Martin Pascal 69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:28:34 43 1:52:25 82 1:12:15 58 4:33:14
57 752 Erbland Emmanuel 71 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:52:07 74 1:27:57 51 1:13:19 60 4:33:23
58 1728 Le Contellec Bertrand 69 Brest Orie Brest Orien FRA 1:30:14 45 1:41:42 71 1:23:29 77 4:35:25
59 340 Dumont Eric 68 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 1:51:19 73 1:22:13 47 1:22:47 76 4:36:19
60 693 Marcher Wolfgang 70 Charente M Charente Ma FRA 1:43:06 62 1:35:16 64 1:20:13 73 4:38:35
61 1849 Serinet Laurent 68 Club Renna Club Rennai FRA 1:57:16 79 1:40:21 69 1:08:18 53 4:45:55
62 310 Doppelhofer Gernot 68 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:47:23 66 1:41:32 70 1:17:29 67 4:46:24
63 522 Dott Pascal 68 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:50:37 72 1:40:15 68 1:19:09 69 4:50:01
64 2195 Ravenet Eric 71 Saint Brie Saint Brieu FRA 2:12:41 90 1:38:54 67 58:54 40 4:50:29
65 1308 Lavallee Patrice 70 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:43:25 63 1:54:24 84 1:17:43 68 4:55:32
66 2286 Heukemes Alain 69 NSV AMEL NSV AMEL BEL 2:00:27 81 1:48:32 79 1:12:08 57 5:01:07
67 2262 ROMIEU Cyril 71 AS IGN AS IGN FRA 1:57:09 78 1:42:01 72 1:27:25 82 5:06:35
68 394 Peyrard Jean-marc 68 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 1:52:52 75 1:47:35 78 1:26:28 81 5:06:55
69 1637 Guiheneuf Cyrille 71 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 2:04:24 83 1:33:33 60 1:29:47 85 5:07:44
70 1018 Henry Stéphane 71 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:54:37 76 2:02:58 91 1:13:56 62 5:11:31
71 772 Patrick Grangaud 70 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 2:31:50 95 1:29:05 55 1:14:44 64 5:15:39
72 2232 Gabriel Renault 71 COURSE D'O COURSE D'OR FRA 1:48:10 69 1:54:46 86 1:38:13 92 5:21:09
73 2293 Beresford Paul 70 Humberside Humberside GBR 2:07:47 85 1:58:10 88 1:16:45 66 5:22:42
74 1870 López Pérez Juan Anto 67 COMA COMA ESP 1:48:03 68 1:57:26 87 1:47:30 96 5:32:59
75 656 Geyer Thierry 67 POP POP FRA 2:37:20 98 1:34:02 61 1:24:29 79 5:35:51
76 646 Jean-luc Thomassin 67 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 2:11:14 88 2:03:34 93 1:29:01 83 5:43:49
77 1806 Lemaître Laurent 69 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:29:09 94 1:47:02 77 1:29:01 83 5:45:12
78 1872 Pereira Rivero Paul 69 COMA COMA ESP 1:54:44 77 2:37:57 98 1:12:54 59 5:45:35
79 1727 Graffin Denis 70 Brest Orie Brest Orien FRA 2:02:26 82 1:34:02 61 2:18:46 101 5:55:14
80 1484 Littler Chris 68 South York South Yorks GBR 2:28:01 93 1:50:58 80 1:36:34 89 5:55:33
81 1080 Santoyo Medina Ferran 68 CE Farra-O CE Farra-O ESP 2:14:20 91 2:01:58 89 1:43:40 95 5:59:58
82 2194 Quenet Lionel 70 Saint Brie Saint Brieu FRA 2:33:38 96 1:54:26 85 1:36:43 90 6:04:47
83 2150 Schmidt Kim Birkmose 68 Herning O- Herning O-K DEN 2:12:18 89 2:02:19 90 1:57:00 98 6:11:37
84 2309 Massoulie Jean Pierre 68 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 2:17:37 92 2:24:58 96 1:32:29 88 6:15:04
85 2072 Pierre Emmanuel 71 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 2:43:37 100 2:03:36 94 1:41:16 94 6:28:29
86 349 Tirand Jerome 69 ORIENTALP ORIENTALP FRA 2:55:50 101 2:03:07 92 1:29:48 86 6:28:45
87 1090 Bonnamy Gilles 71 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 2:35:31 97 2:30:19 97 2:03:58 99 7:09:48
88 880 Vermaut Vincent 70 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:38:18 99 2:48:11 99 2:06:05 100 7:32:34
362 Jean-damien Bourgeois 70 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA pm 1:29:50 56 1:16:08 65
420 Morand Jean-philippe 71 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:38:36 58 1:52:41 83 pm
568 Langeggen Knut 68 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:06:57 84 1:45:04 74 pm
904 Fiorucci Bruno 69 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA pm 2:06:35 95 1:26:16 80
1055 Reutin Stéphane 68 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:43:49 64 pm 1:08:08 52
1310 Vayssat Gilles 68 Noyon Cour Noyon Cours FRA 1:37:08 54 1:21:05 44 pm
1493 Minguez Viñambres Alb 67 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:01:37 4 1:00:16 7 pm
1803 Frémont Nicolas 69 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:32:39 48 pm 1:40:02 93
1927 Dusseux David 68 SB orienta SB orientat FRA 1:58:28 80 pm 1:48:34 97
1963 Jérôme Vialard 70 OPA Avigno OPA Avignon FRA pm 1:15:47 37 1:03:03 44
nc 973 Roche Guillaume 84 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 1:19:28 nc 1:11:45 nc 55:31 nc
nc 1490 Lorenzo Yustos Hector 72 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:18:35 nc 1:15:27 nc 56:29 nc
2419 Viira Andres 67 Individual Individuals 1:49:55 71 1:51:12 81
1591 Garvin Mike 70 South Lond South Londo GBR pm 1:30:29 87
2034 Didyme Christophe 68 balise ori balise orie FRA 1:27:33 41 1:11:08 56
2217 Mármol López Manuel J 67 CD MONTELL CD MONTELLA ESP 2:10:45 87 1:37:56 91
2362 Bjørseth Carl Henrik 68 Tønsberg O Tønsberg OL NOR 1:04:04 9 abs 43:12 10
2378 Bjorlo Kjetil 68 Halden sk Halden sk GBR 1:01:05 8 40:25 5
379 Ludovic Dudoignon 71 ROMANS COU ROMANS COUR FRA 1:49:29 70 abs abs
407 Fauquant Jean-marie 70 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:28:16 53
574 Loeken Syver 67 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:34:30 53 abs
1210 Legallais Jean-luc 67 co colmar co colmar FRA abs abs 1:11:01 55
1425 Agostini Emmanuel 68 YCONE SENS YCONE SENS FRA 1:09:38 54
2206 Tremoulet Joël 70 Figeac Nat Figeac Natu FRA 1:28:27 54
H50 (143)
1 2025 Harding Quentin 62 HARDOC HARDOC GBR 53:22 4 40:54 3 30:14 1 2:04:30
2 987 Goossens Dirk 64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 52:00 2 40:27 1 41:45 17 2:14:12
3 1536 Musgrave Jon 62 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 57:43 7 45:18 8 32:53 2 2:15:54
4 2222 Odum Rasmus 65 IFK Götebo IFK Götebor SWE 1:02:52 16 42:41 4 33:41 3 2:19:14
5 1024 VILLAR Christophe 66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 54:15 5 47:20 13 40:10 12 2:21:45
6 2282 Magnusson Ulf 63 Leksands O Leksands OK SWE 52:24 3 44:41 7 45:53 24 2:22:58
7 2254 Borg Lennart 62 Södertälje Södertälje- SWE 1:02:22 15 46:57 11 39:47 10 2:29:06
8 247 Grote Andreas 64 OLC SKOG F OLC SKOG FR SUI 1:02:54 17 48:06 15 39:25 9 2:30:25
9 2213 Kamenicky Jan 66 OK 99 HK OK 99 HK CZE 1:06:47 25 49:53 19 34:56 4 2:31:36
10 739 Gruselle Fabien 65 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 1:02:07 14 49:59 20 40:29 13 2:32:35
11 2125 Hallberg Bo 66 Falköpings Falköpings SWE 1:07:19 26 43:51 6 41:57 18 2:33:07
12 687 Kvisli Harald 63 Notodden o Notodden o- NOR 1:05:05 20 48:22 16 40:01 11 2:33:28
13 1933 Luthringer François 65 Hautes-Vos Hautes-Vosg FRA 1:03:32 19 49:33 18 42:42 20 2:35:47
14 364 Leduc Jean-christophe 66 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:05:55 22 47:09 12 44:43 22 2:37:47
15 1263 Balliot Yvan 63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 59:44 9 1:01:30 51 38:17 5 2:39:31
16 2368 Söderqvist Bo 65 IK Hakarps IK Hakarpsp SWE 1:07:46 29 43:26 5 48:59 28 2:40:11
17 1523 Maglione Eric 64 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:01:26 12 54:45 32 47:21 26 2:43:32
18 1261 Simpson Andy 64 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 1:12:51 40 40:32 2 51:36 40 2:44:59
19 2090 König Stefan 63 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau GER 1:06:43 24 45:38 9 53:48 47 2:46:09
20 1510 Cruse Kay 66 SV Robotro SV Robotron GER 1:02:55 18 47:32 14 56:23 52 2:46:50
21 1470 Crefcoeur Philippe 64 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:10:19 36 56:27 39 40:39 14 2:47:25
22 1222 Page Philippe 63 co colmar co colmar FRA 59:49 10 52:29 26 58:02 57 2:50:20
23 1584 SANDEVOIR Benoit 63 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:14:10 44 55:01 33 41:30 16 2:50:41
24 2441 Friberg Joachim 65 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colive ESP 59:32 8 46:10 10 1:05:23 75 2:51:05
25 1266 Fleurent Dominique 63 ANNECY SPO ANNECY SPOR FRA 1:00:17 11 55:15 34 56:50 53 2:52:22
26 1741 Vuitton Christophe 62 Club des S Club des Sp FRA 1:14:21 46 59:39 46 39:16 7 2:53:16
27 2343 Nilsson Klas 64 ol norska ol norska SUI 1:11:08 37 54:06 30 49:57 31 2:55:11
28 1239 Odermatt Alex 66 C.O. Mulho C.O. Mulhou FRA 1:13:59 43 51:43 24 50:47 35 2:56:29
29 318 Kjærner-semb Jan 65 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:13:01 42 1:04:20 64 39:16 7 2:56:37
30 678 Hanselmann Daniel 65 OLG Welsik OLG Welsiko SUI 1:25:11 82 50:36 23 41:20 15 2:57:07
31 1302 Beaudeux Philippe 62 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOU FRA 1:15:26 48 56:49 40 45:43 23 2:57:58
32 507 MAES Bruno 65 Club d'Ori Club d'Orie FRA 1:01:52 13 1:05:41 67 50:39 33 2:58:12
33 557 Haavengen Bjørn 64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 56:37 6 1:24:10 100 38:30 6 2:59:17
34 1600 Ingesen Ole 66 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg OL NOR 1:10:10 35 56:18 38 52:54 43 2:59:22
35 1821 Sanchez Philippe 66 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:05:42 21 1:01:34 52 53:25 45 3:00:41
36 1949 Mahou García Luis 62 COTA COTA ESP 1:08:38 32 1:01:11 49 51:04 36 3:00:53
37 544 Drage Øyvind 62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:16:05 51 57:38 42 49:18 29 3:03:01
38 276 Oscarsson Magnus 66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:24:02 78 50:10 21 48:54 27 3:03:06
39 372 Peyclit Jacques 63 Corrèze CO Corrèze CO FRA 1:16:40 54 50:17 22 56:12 51 3:03:09
40 1190 Deijgers Dirk 63 hamok hamok BEL 1:21:33 72 54:20 31 50:07 32 3:06:00
40 1592 Huzan Peter 64 South Lond South Londo GBR 1:15:23 47 58:03 43 52:34 42 3:06:00
42 1633 Bégny Laurent 66 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:09:06 33 1:14:07 84 42:53 21 3:06:06
43 1877 Stangegaard Bjergby M 65 COMA COMA ESP 1:16:17 53 1:08:45 70 42:14 19 3:07:16
44 235 Guibert Laurent 62 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:07:36 28 59:40 47 1:00:08 61 3:07:24
45 2267 Lawson David 63 Lintoneers Lintoneers GBR 1:07:33 27 1:09:01 71 51:26 38 3:08:00
46 1260 Shingler Mark 62 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 1:09:34 34 1:05:23 66 55:48 50 3:10:45
47 1660 Pribik Jan 63 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:15:39 50 53:42 27 1:02:07 65 3:11:28
48 1641 Jaffry Xavier 62 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA 1:08:31 31 1:02:16 56 1:00:47 62 3:11:34
49 755 Roulleaux Alain 65 Club orien Club orient FRA 1:26:03 86 51:58 25 53:58 48 3:11:59
50 1557 Drygalski Joël 65 cloc cloc BEL 1:12:51 40 1:03:04 60 58:07 59 3:14:02
51 1046 Svingheim Njaal 63 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:19:07 61 1:02:57 58 52:08 41 3:14:12
52 281 Tillingsoe Helge 66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:11:42 38 56:00 37 1:07:01 77 3:14:43
53 1823 Lien Gudbrand 66 Hamar orie Hamar orien NOR 1:06:20 23 49:11 17 1:20:15 97 3:15:46
54 1444 Richter Detlef 65 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig GER 1:17:02 56 1:09:24 74 49:45 30 3:16:11
55 1278 Baath Veikko 64 OL-Team Ba OL-Team Bay GER 1:19:21 63 57:12 41 1:01:54 64 3:18:27
56 1138 Herouard Thierry 63 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 1:16:45 55 1:03:56 62 58:02 57 3:18:43
57 1246 Carr Thomas 66 North Texa North Texas USA 1:16:16 52 1:05:16 65 1:03:43 72 3:25:15
58 248 Andersen Kim Find 62 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:18:12 58 53:52 28 1:14:14 88 3:26:18
59 2088 Herzog Martin 64 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau GER 1:25:55 84 1:01:29 50 59:34 60 3:26:58
60 510 Adams Mark 63 Hertfordsh Hertfordshi GBR 1:15:32 49 1:13:42 82 57:50 56 3:27:04
61 315 Haugland Helge Tiger 64 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:08:08 30 1:10:27 75 1:08:36 82 3:27:11
62 896 Pierre Raoux 62 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:18:41 60 1:21:47 96 47:19 25 3:27:47
63 909 Mahler Georges 62 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:17:52 57 1:02:50 57 1:08:39 83 3:29:21
64 664 Parpal Eric 66 TOULON SPO TOULON SPOR FRA 1:32:14 94 54:04 29 1:03:42 71 3:30:00
65 2331 Mamet Ludovic 66 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:12:27 39 1:14:24 85 1:03:28 69 3:30:19
66 2332 Papin Philippe 65 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:20:51 69 1:02:13 55 1:07:21 79 3:30:25
67 1050 Bondivenne Eric 65 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:22:31 74 1:15:23 87 53:29 46 3:31:23
68 808 Zarins Atis 64 Orienteeri Orienteerin LAT 1:18:25 59 1:24:28 101 50:41 34 3:33:34
69 871 Taelemans Philippe 62 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:19:07 61 1:13:16 81 1:04:03 73 3:36:26
70 594 Vanebo Roger André 64 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:19:33 64 1:25:47 104 51:23 37 3:36:43
71 2169 Sanz Balaguer Carlos 66 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT ESP 1:21:40 73 55:46 35 1:25:03 102 3:42:29
72 612 Monclard Jerome 65 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 1:40:52 104 1:10:29 76 53:05 44 3:44:26
73 1476 Loterie Jean François 65 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 1:24:56 81 1:16:12 89 1:03:35 70 3:44:43
74 302 Marion Jean-claude 65 CA Rosé CA Rosé SUI 1:20:46 68 1:09:19 73 1:15:53 93 3:45:58
75 2138 Philippe Anglaret 65 POLES Le P POLES Le Pr FRA 1:40:51 103 1:12:18 77 57:31 55 3:50:40
76 1406 Logé Robert 66 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:36:42 101 1:13:51 83 1:02:48 67 3:53:21
77 1226 Ravenel Philippe 63 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:24:37 79 1:01:37 53 1:27:29 105 3:53:43
78 735 Wathelet Alain 62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:29:08 89 1:17:54 92 1:08:09 81 3:55:11
79 2094 Stedje Per 62 IMP001 Østmarka OK NOR 1:58:58 124 1:07:31 68 51:26 38 3:57:55
80 261 Illum Ulrik 65 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:28:41 87 1:16:45 91 1:14:15 89 3:59:41
81 2166 Burkhard Martin 64 OLG Cordob OLG Cordoba SUI 1:23:31 76 1:12:51 79 1:24:20 101 4:00:42
82 1445 Eric Pigeon 66 Vikazim Vikazim FRA 1:25:16 83 1:39:52 123 57:29 54 4:02:37
83 1443 Ehms Holger 64 LVB Leipzi LVB Leipzig GER 1:25:56 85 1:20:16 94 1:16:58 94 4:03:10
84 265 Kaae-nielsen Claus 66 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:33:25 99 1:04:00 63 1:26:16 103 4:03:41
85 513 Percival Rory 64 Hertfordsh Hertfordshi GBR 1:43:27 110 1:16:31 90 1:04:37 74 4:04:35
86 555 Eiken Terje Ulla 65 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:33:07 96 1:31:11 111 1:03:09 68 4:07:27
87 1487 Fernández Arriaga Jos 63 Imperdible Imperdible ESP 1:20:13 66 1:29:25 109 1:19:08 95 4:08:46
88 1619 Krogh Jørgen 66 OK Roskild OK Roskilde DEN 1:21:30 71 1:12:41 78 1:36:54 113 4:11:05
89 1911 Bettinger Jean-michel 66 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:24:50 80 1:27:08 107 1:21:25 99 4:13:23
90 1459 Parker Gordon 63 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 1:23:33 77 1:03:00 59 1:47:56 121 4:14:29
91 721 Chaineux Alain 66 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:41:38 107 1:22:39 98 1:12:31 86 4:16:48
92 610 BANIK Frédéric 62 7604NM ALBEraid&orient FRA 1:45:12 111 1:24:30 102 1:10:24 84 4:20:06
93 1559 Durand Gilles 66 XTTR XTTR FRA 1:31:05 92 1:21:05 95 1:28:30 107 4:20:40
94 1104 Käding Bernd 64 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer GER 1:49:41 115 1:37:41 119 55:43 49 4:23:05
95 744 Rimes Andy 63 Quantock O Quantock Or GBR 1:31:12 93 1:39:44 122 1:15:11 92 4:26:07
96 1739 Hirschmiller Rainer 66 TGV Horn TGV Horn GER 1:50:36 117 1:25:34 103 1:11:05 85 4:27:15
97 436 Merat Laurent 63 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:34:41 100 1:03:19 61 1:50:16 123 4:28:16
98 1762 Wathelet Eric 64 dauphiné o dauphiné or FRA 1:29:51 90 1:31:09 110 1:27:57 106 4:28:57
99 1097 Philippot Etienne 65 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:54:45 122 1:21:47 96 1:12:39 87 4:29:11
100 994 Van Dyck Erik 64 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 1:28:41 87 1:25:53 105 1:37:11 115 4:31:45
101 2120 Mieth Matias 62 USV Jena USV Jena GER 1:46:38 112 1:33:04 115 1:14:23 90 4:34:05
102 2013 Mürner Peter 65 OLG Skandi OLG Skandia SUI 1:40:35 102 1:32:22 113 1:22:15 100 4:35:12
103 642 Bonora Laurent 65 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 1:51:47 119 1:36:56 118 1:07:20 78 4:36:03
104 1346 Poulsen Henrik 66 FIF Hiller FIF Hillero DEN 1:41:20 105 1:41:46 125 1:19:45 96 4:42:51
105 1092 Coffe Daniel 62 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:58:57 123 1:02:06 54 1:42:25 119 4:43:28
106 1588 Van Torhoudt Eric 65 Orientatio Orientation FRA 1:32:35 95 1:08:03 69 2:05:32 128 4:46:10
107 1566 Brisebois Jean-pol 65 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:53:28 120 1:16:11 88 1:37:07 114 4:46:46
108 1945 Birkeland Roger 64 Fossum IF Fossum IF NOR 2:42:19 132 58:04 44 1:07:29 80 4:47:52
109 844 Defraigne Benoit 66 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:43:19 109 1:33:01 114 1:31:36 109 4:47:56
110 1663 Slavik Viktor 63 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:33:15 98 1:19:50 93 1:55:41 127 4:48:46
111 406 Duterage Christian 66 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:49:39 114 1:23:57 99 1:35:28 112 4:49:04
112 1793 Beauvisage Bruno 65 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:42:17 108 1:26:21 106 1:53:19 125 5:01:57
113 1960 Moretti Roberto 62 Polisporti Polisportiv ITA 1:41:32 106 1:33:54 117 1:47:12 120 5:02:38
114 1161 O'sullivan-hourihan P 64 Bishopstow Bishopstown IRL 2:17:01 128 1:31:17 112 1:20:27 98 5:08:45
115 1749 Bouchet Jean-michel 62 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 2:06:48 126 1:38:14 121 1:33:49 111 5:18:51
116 2065 Pregartner Georg 63 OLG Deutsc OLG Deutsch AUT 1:54:03 121 1:55:40 130 1:31:26 108 5:21:09
117 387 Chandeysson Luc 65 Corbière O Corbière Or FRA 2:05:24 125 1:40:37 124 1:55:04 126 5:41:05
118 962 Eymere Laurent 64 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 2:38:23 130 1:42:13 126 1:27:08 104 5:47:44
119 723 Colin Stéphane 62 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 2:40:03 131 1:52:51 129 1:33:14 110 6:06:08
120 1152 Ross Kevin 63 SONA OC SONA OC GBR 2:53:34 133 1:33:06 116 1:48:44 122 6:15:24
256 Graae Michael 64 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:20:55 70 59:40 47 pm
306 Schrago Gregoire 66 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA pm pm pm
584 Soegaard Svein-Erik 62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:14:12 45 pm pm
632 Hull Greg 65 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:23:23 75 1:48:21 127 pm
1102 Boeck Thomas 66 Kaulsdorfe Kaulsdorfer GER pm 1:51:37 128 2:33:17 130
1323 Radisson Bruno 63 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:47:06 113 1:15:14 86 pm
1764 Ximenez Michel 66 dauphiné o dauphiné or FRA pm 2:29:03 131 2:11:47 129
2372 Thulin Michael 65 Skogsluffa Skogsluffar SWE 2:14:46 127 pm 1:51:14 124
nc 251 Becker Peter 70 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 2:35:23 nc 1:23:22 nc 1:46:42 nc
402 Clouard Frédéric 65 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:28:18 108 1:02:08 66
514 Bilquez Eric 63 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:50:24 116 pm
601 Baconnet Jean-michel 63 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA pm pm
615 Picazo Jean-jacques 64 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 2:18:48 129 1:41:45 118
897 Ziegler Martin 65 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:19:59 65 1:12:57 80
1283 Basset Regis 66 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:33:09 97 1:01:29 63
1485 Conway Phil 63 Guildford Guildford Or GBR 1:20:41 67 59:04 45
1910 Bardenet Jean Luc 64 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA abs 1:37:47 120 1:39:21 117
2082 Vuillemin Michel 63 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA abs pm 1:14:23 90
2140 Bjartnes Anton 62 Verdal OK Verdal OK NOR 46:42 1 55:49 36
2268 Therry Gilles 64 Course d'o Course d'or FRA 1:30:46 91 1:09:18 72
542 Brandal Torgeir 62 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:50:45 118
2067 Farell Garregos David 65 Cerdagne C Cerdagne Ca FRA 1:39:06 116
2385 Aubé Thierry 63 GO GO FRA 1:06:24 76
H55 (111)
1 1902 Jonsson Sören 57 Nydalens S Nydalens Sk NOR 54:48 1 45:24 4 32:53 2 2:13:05
2 1710 Rønneberg Trond 57 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 56:14 2 46:10 5 32:41 1 2:15:05
3 988 Laenen Wiet 60 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 58:32 3 44:24 2 33:28 3 2:16:24
4 2341 Hulse Ray 61 Réseau de Réseau de Dé FRA 1:04:04 7 46:37 6 33:34 4 2:24:15
5 452 Kastensson Jens 61 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 1:02:25 6 48:25 9 42:10 12 2:33:00
6 2376 Sacher Martin 59 kilroy kilroy SUI 1:04:33 8 56:24 21 34:33 5 2:35:30
7 864 Poulain Joel 59 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:12:25 15 44:10 1 40:53 10 2:37:28
8 1532 Coombs Roger 57 Mar Orient Mar Oriente GBR 1:13:52 17 48:15 8 36:20 6 2:38:27
9 2227 Haverstad Ingemar Jan 58 Lierbygda Lierbygda o- NOR 1:01:31 5 53:05 13 44:25 19 2:39:01
10 758 Cloostermans Luc 61 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 59:03 4 1:00:25 33 45:27 21 2:44:55
11 2024 Harding Kevin 59 HARDOC HARDOC GBR 1:11:48 14 44:31 3 49:41 27 2:46:00
12 2329 Dickburt Michel 61 Villeneuve Villeneuve FRA 1:15:31 18 54:14 17 43:00 15 2:52:45
13 1623 Olesk Raul 60 OK Põlva K OK Põlva Ko EST 1:10:52 13 1:00:13 32 42:25 14 2:53:30
14 1650 Kozina Petr 60 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:09:59 12 58:14 24 48:22 26 2:56:35
15 400 Campbell Nick 57 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:27:56 42 51:03 10 40:14 9 2:59:13
16 1215 Meyer Jean-marc 59 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:18:52 25 48:11 7 52:54 35 2:59:57
17 1642 Kymäläinen Jari 61 Tampereen Tampereen Py FIN 1:17:03 21 1:00:25 33 43:47 18 3:01:15
18 1802 Eudier Patrick 56 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:13:24 16 55:27 18 52:56 36 3:01:47
19 1647 Hrabanek David 60 SK Praga SK Praga CZE 1:24:30 37 1:01:06 37 36:22 7 3:01:58
20 1060 Deville Yves 59 A.S Martig A.S Martign FRA 1:20:25 28 51:09 11 50:29 28 3:02:03
21 1546 Seward David 59 Malarruta Malarruta ESP 1:16:34 20 1:00:48 35 45:32 22 3:02:54
22 729 Marchal Pierre 57 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:21:16 29 58:33 26 43:16 16 3:03:05
23 1936 Dupoirieux Gilles 58 Loisir Ori Loisir Orie FRA 1:16:27 19 55:53 20 51:16 29 3:03:36
24 1032 Baklid Trond 61 Konnerud I Konnerud IL NOR 1:29:18 43 54:05 16 41:11 11 3:04:34
25 2375 Mayol Clemente Pedro 57 MURCIA-O MURCIA-O ESP 1:18:49 24 52:55 12 53:09 38 3:04:53
26 2239 Thomas Roger 60 West Cumbe West Cumber GBR 1:32:25 49 1:01:35 38 39:49 8 3:13:49
27 665 Pomet Eric 59 TOULON SPO TOULON SPOR FRA 1:06:29 10 1:03:41 42 1:03:54 67 3:14:04
28 2003 Krausbauer Uwe 57 CTG Koblen CTG Koblenz GER 1:23:24 34 1:04:09 43 47:07 25 3:14:40
29 2340 Roudný Václav 61 OK Lokomot OK Lokomoti CZE 1:22:07 30 1:08:54 52 45:10 20 3:16:11
30 606 Gibiat Frédéric 60 C.S.PERTUI C.S.PERTUIS FRA 1:18:40 23 1:05:33 47 52:30 34 3:16:43
31 411 Guerin Franck 58 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:22:40 32 1:15:45 69 42:23 13 3:20:48
32 203 Godefroy René 58 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:19:52 27 58:53 28 1:02:44 65 3:21:29
33 892 Giraud Philippe 60 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:17:41 22 1:12:51 63 51:39 31 3:22:11
34 266 Konring Bo 59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:24:14 36 1:13:30 65 45:59 23 3:23:43
35 895 Pean Bruno 59 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:22:10 31 1:08:09 50 54:41 44 3:25:00
36 1624 Mackenzie Alastair 58 Darlington Darlington GBR 1:36:39 54 56:37 22 56:25 50 3:29:41
37 569 Larsen Bjørn Victor 61 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 1:30:41 48 1:02:54 40 56:18 49 3:29:53
37 2250 Haynes Peter 58 Cambridge Cambridge Or GBR 1:23:43 35 1:12:20 61 53:50 43 3:29:53
39 816 Castier Philippe 58 La boussol La boussole FRA 1:19:28 26 1:09:17 53 1:01:18 62 3:30:03
40 412 Jouve Bernard 60 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:27:06 39 1:06:22 48 1:00:15 59 3:33:43
41 1073 Wallaert Patrick 57 Omega Omega BEL 1:23:22 33 1:11:27 60 59:04 57 3:33:53
42 1483 Bradbury Paul 57 South York South Yorks GBR 1:30:03 46 1:04:21 44 1:00:23 60 3:34:47
43 1946 Zeiner-Gundersen Rich 58 Fossum IF Fossum IF NOR 1:26:29 38 58:29 25 1:12:45 77 3:37:43
44 1111 Bibes Bernard 61 bros bros FRA 1:30:40 47 1:14:49 67 52:25 32 3:37:54
45 2320 Kelsey Christopher 57 Polden Hil Polden Hill GBR 1:27:06 39 1:18:10 71 55:02 47 3:40:18
46 806 Lagzdins Ainars 60 Orienteeri Orienteerin LAT 1:33:23 50 1:25:35 83 43:26 17 3:42:24
47 1987 Monteiro Carlos 58 COC - Club COC - Clube POR 1:39:13 56 1:09:27 55 56:28 51 3:45:08
48 535 Fellbaum Stephen 60 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:40:46 59 1:09:47 56 54:57 46 3:45:30
49 2408 Krastins Edmunds 58 Individual Individuals 1:29:37 44 1:13:41 66 1:03:19 66 3:46:37
50 207 Legrand Christian 59 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 1:52:30 73 1:03:37 41 51:28 30 3:47:35
51 237 Martin Fulgencio 58 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:35:10 52 1:21:42 79 53:39 40 3:50:31
52 1395 Dubois Jean-Luc 57 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:38:00 55 1:21:40 77 53:39 40 3:53:19
53 1168 Krejcik Zbynek 57 Wallachian Wallachian CZE 1:42:19 60 1:10:20 57 1:01:10 61 3:53:49
54 2191 Masson Philippe 61 CRCO CRCO FRA 1:51:04 71 53:44 15 1:09:27 73 3:54:15
55 2401 Eeg Knut 57 Individual Individuals 1:43:36 61 1:12:29 62 58:52 55 3:54:57
56 1811 Picard Jean Pierre 57 Club Orien Club Orient FRA 1:49:23 68 1:08:33 51 57:05 52 3:55:01
57 2235 Dawson Graeme 61 Garingal O Garingal Or AUS 1:39:50 57 1:21:41 78 53:46 42 3:55:17
58 1840 Vanhulst André 59 Balise 10 Balise 10 BEL 1:58:20 78 59:44 31 58:47 54 3:56:51
59 410 Glasset Jean-luc 59 Guyancourt Guyancourt FRA 1:46:43 65 55:31 19 1:16:42 81 3:58:56
60 1019 Hueber François 60 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:50:54 70 1:17:57 70 53:17 39 4:02:08
61 1357 Grangé Philippe 59 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIE FRA 1:30:02 45 1:18:45 74 1:14:03 78 4:02:50
62 1732 Glikson François 57 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 1:54:57 76 1:04:51 46 1:07:02 71 4:06:50
63 1885 Garrec Christian 59 CNSD Fonta CNSD Fontai FRA 1:27:34 41 1:24:58 81 1:15:34 79 4:08:06
64 292 Schiavo Gilles 61 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:40:28 58 1:01:05 36 1:31:12 88 4:12:45
65 2001 Mattsson Johan 59 Lillomarka Lillomarka NOR 2:06:08 80 58:13 23 1:09:18 72 4:13:39
66 2382 Poedras Daniel 57 COPV COPV FRA 1:54:02 74 1:18:29 72 1:01:18 62 4:13:49
67 1118 Garcia Lucien 58 bros bros FRA 1:55:32 77 1:02:16 39 1:18:14 82 4:16:02
68 719 Soulie Patric 61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:45:53 63 1:28:06 84 1:02:12 64 4:16:11
69 1100 Wibart Hélier 57 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:51:11 72 1:14:50 68 1:16:39 80 4:22:40
70 1497 Kreslins Raimonds 57 OK MONA OK MONA LAT 1:46:14 64 1:38:25 92 58:28 53 4:23:07
71 2132 Matias António 57 CLAC CLAC POR 2:10:32 84 1:30:10 87 52:25 32 4:33:07
72 716 Raymondaud Jacques 61 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 2:06:12 81 1:28:07 85 59:33 58 4:33:52
73 1091 Boudy Eric 57 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:43:45 62 1:52:30 96 58:57 56 4:35:12
74 1913 Demaison Guy 59 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 2:20:23 91 1:25:05 82 54:50 45 4:40:18
75 592 Tonnessen Roar 60 Kongsberg Kongsberg O- NOR 2:16:05 88 1:13:27 64 1:12:33 76 4:42:05
76 1304 Sylvestre Wilfrid 59 CSA EMB BO CSA EMB BOU FRA 2:08:42 83 1:28:52 86 1:09:49 74 4:47:23
77 854 Imbrechts Christian 60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:54:28 75 1:10:34 59 1:42:40 93 4:47:42
78 1208 Goettmann Jean-pierre 60 co colmar co colmar FRA 2:12:27 87 1:34:56 91 1:03:55 68 4:51:18
79 259 Hansen Jens Anders 59 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 2:16:16 89 59:29 29 1:36:51 89 4:52:36
80 1475 Grenouillat Jean-loui 58 Tous Azimu Tous Azimut FRA 2:27:07 96 1:31:35 89 1:05:21 69 5:04:03
81 725 Garray Julius 59 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 2:26:34 94 1:30:33 88 1:39:14 91 5:36:21
82 1356 Gorospe Regino 57 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIE FRA 2:17:47 90 1:47:56 95 1:39:00 90 5:44:43
83 2016 Buchbinder Mordechai 59 Nivut ISOA Nivut ISOA ISR 2:23:49 92 1:40:42 93 1:57:45 95 6:02:16
84 252 Bentzon Niels 55 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 2:33:49 97 2:05:50 100 1:27:40 86 6:07:19
85 1139 Karpyn Christian 57 CSLG MELUN CSLG MELUN FRA 2:50:09 100 2:14:10 101 1:11:50 75 6:16:09
86 1679 Reynaud Bernard 60 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIV FRA 2:58:58 102 1:56:18 97 1:21:16 84 6:16:32
87 1748 Berland Jean-rene 59 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 2:12:18 86 2:19:22 103 2:05:16 96 6:36:56
88 2174 Expert François 57 O'Bugey O'Bugey FRA 2:34:42 98 2:31:37 104 1:41:58 92 6:48:17
89 1398 Hoff Olivier 61 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 2:52:56 101 2:17:29 102 2:07:31 97 7:17:56
211 Provost Maurice 57 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA pm 1:06:52 49 1:22:46 85
466 King Kevin 57 Sherwood F Sherwood Fo GBR 2:46:23 99 1:46:10 94 pm
486 Alessandri Pierre 61 ACA ACA FRA 1:48:47 67 1:04:35 45 pm
811 Claes Johan 57 Borasca Borasca BEL 1:59:17 79 1:20:45 76 pm
877 Vandemeulebroeck Marc 60 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:47:36 66 1:18:38 73 pm
941 Debehogne Jean-noël 59 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:36:35 53 pm 47:00 24
1027 Capper Graham 58 Eborientee Eborienteer GBR pm 1:09:19 54 1:06:07 70
1158 Wilkinson Mike 57 Harlequins Harlequins GBR pm pm pm
1166 Perkins Steve 59 Bishopstow Bishopstown IRL 2:06:54 82 pm 1:53:30 94
1228 Reich Alain 53 co colmar co colmar FRA 2:12:10 85 pm 1:19:55 83
1451 Marie Karl 58 Vikazim Vikazim FRA pm 2:05:21 99 pm
1466 VARIN Guy 60 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON FRA 2:25:14 93 1:56:44 98 pm
1571 Herson Stéphane 58 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 2:27:02 95 1:24:54 80 pm
308 Båtnes Svein Ove 59 Varegg Fle Varegg Fler NOR 1:35:08 51 abs pm
609 Baumann Eric 58 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA pm 55:44 48
709 Gonzalez James 60 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA pm 1:28:18 87
1004 Parizotto Claude 60 4705 NORD, 4705 NORD, FRA 1:07:04 11 53:18 14
1159 Jörger Klemens 60 TV Kippenh TV Kippenhe GER abs 59:37 30 53:02 37
1751 Chabal Enri 57 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 1:50:33 69 1:32:33 90 abs
2322 Prosser Ian 60 Abominable Abominable AUS 1:04:56 9 58:48 27
711 Lagarrigue Jean Luc 57 Saint-Meda Saint-Medar FRA 1:19:41 75
1931 Hegna Trond 57 Asker-SK Asker-SK NOR 1:10:27 58 abs
H60 (79)
1 1258 Rothery Eoin 56 BigFoot Or BigFoot Ori AUS 51:31 1 31:57 2 24:41 1 1:48:09
2 470 Juan Alain 53 ANCO ANCO SUI 55:42 5 31:18 1 25:18 2 1:52:18
3 1708 Fossum Jon Arvid 54 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 1:02:04 13 37:13 4 29:28 4 2:08:45
4 1167 Haj Bohumil 56 Wallachian Wallachian CZE 55:44 6 38:53 6 35:28 22 2:10:05
5 1552 Duley Paul 54 Grampian O Grampian Or GBR 55:01 4 49:33 29 28:37 3 2:13:11
6 1506 Roome Martyn 52 RREBOR RREBOR GBR 1:01:18 11 43:32 9 34:54 21 2:19:44
7 1596 Robinson Andy 54 South Lond South Londo GBR 58:11 9 46:49 16 36:41 30 2:21:41
8 967 Hosotte Jean-paul 55 Balise 63 Balise 63 FRA 52:45 2 52:46 34 36:41 30 2:22:12
9 2209 Daniel Charles 56 Sugar Loaf Sugar Loaf GBR 1:01:53 12 48:36 21 33:29 14 2:23:58
10 1672 Elson Robert 52 Australope Australoper AUS 1:05:40 17 46:28 14 32:22 9 2:24:30
11 1179 Yves Manissolle 55 Nature Ori Nature Orie FRA 1:17:48 37 37:47 5 31:18 7 2:26:53
12 1250 Dias Manuel 52 Lisboa OK Lisboa OK POR 57:01 8 52:50 35 37:03 34 2:26:54
13 903 Fath Jean-Marie 54 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:05:12 16 48:21 19 34:45 20 2:28:18
14 974 Bonhomme Robert 56 CPLVR CPLVR FRA 1:12:58 30 46:20 13 30:41 6 2:29:59
15 1188 Aerts André 54 hamok hamok BEL 1:03:44 14 51:21 32 35:56 24 2:31:01
16 218 Battista Jean Françoi 55 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 56:51 7 56:33 40 38:06 36 2:31:30
17 1122 Dayon Pierre 52 bros bros FRA 1:09:03 20 47:34 18 36:34 27 2:33:11
18 1058 Eriksson Anders 53 IF Hagen IF Hagen SWE 1:17:54 38 42:20 7 33:36 15 2:33:50
19 448 Benevello Olivier 52 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 1:10:15 23 49:00 23 36:46 33 2:36:01
20 898 Alle Paul 56 SCAPA NANC SCAPA NANCY FRA 1:17:15 35 45:02 11 36:11 26 2:38:28
21 2087 Eyrich Ewald 55 OLG Ortena OLG Ortenau GER 1:16:28 33 49:32 28 35:31 23 2:41:31
22 2256 Zamperin Enzo 53 Oricuneo Oricuneo ITA 1:09:44 22 49:14 27 43:15 48 2:42:13
23 1919 Ravier Gilles 56 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:10:16 24 50:58 30 42:43 44 2:43:57
24 1626 Halliday Alan 54 Moravian Moravian GBR 1:21:21 43 49:13 25 36:41 30 2:47:15
25 2260 Prudhoe Paul 53 Central Co Central Coa AUS 1:15:05 32 48:31 20 45:02 51 2:48:38
26 1573 Pasquasy Jean-claude 52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:09:08 21 1:02:22 53 37:11 35 2:48:41
27 1460 Roach David 56 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 1:11:29 29 57:23 42 40:54 39 2:49:46
28 1015 Bottemer Christian 55 CLUB ORIEN CLUB ORIENT FRA 1:10:52 26 1:03:21 56 36:40 29 2:50:53
29 940 Charlès Thierry 54 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:16:59 34 48:58 22 45:44 52 2:51:41
30 2062 Haugland Dag 55 Ostmarka O Ostmarka OK NOR 1:27:59 45 49:13 25 34:31 18 2:51:43
31 1577 Timmermans Paul 52 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 1:32:02 49 46:39 15 34:10 17 2:52:51
32 1980 Eastley Stephen 54 Cornwall O Cornwall Or GBR 1:30:06 46 54:24 37 33:12 11 2:57:42
33 733 Vandermeulen Bruno 53 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:33:35 50 43:07 8 41:03 41 2:57:45
34 783 Seckler Daniel 53 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:07:18 18 51:04 31 1:01:26 65 2:59:48
35 1275 Kellens Jean-pierre 52 Kempische Kempische Or BEL 1:17:58 39 58:52 47 43:07 47 2:59:57
36 1454 Leakey Alan 53 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 1:10:57 27 1:03:19 55 47:26 55 3:01:42
37 1755 Roussin Claude 52 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 1:37:28 53 49:07 24 35:56 24 3:02:31
38 1294 Mazard Jean-pierre 55 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:20:58 42 54:43 38 48:56 58 3:04:37
39 2370 Souan Rochus 56 SV Hildesi SV Hildesia GER 1:31:00 47 57:30 43 36:36 28 3:05:06
40 1057 Vincent Michel 55 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:51:45 66 47:18 17 29:58 5 3:09:01
41 1049 Boelle Jean - Luc 54 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:36:11 52 57:19 41 46:04 53 3:19:34
42 855 Krier Francis 52 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:18:04 40 1:15:35 66 46:57 54 3:20:36
43 1150 Elkington Barry 56 SONA OC SONA OC GBR 1:49:55 64 58:13 45 32:54 10 3:21:02
44 1315 Brisepierre Richard 54 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:38:18 55 1:05:35 58 40:03 37 3:23:56
45 1202 Baguerey Gilles 54 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:43:33 60 51:42 33 50:06 59 3:25:21
46 1501 Frederique Claude 54 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLET FRA 1:46:20 62 1:09:03 60 33:53 16 3:29:16
47 852 Hofmans Jacques 56 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:08:48 19 1:00:55 50 1:21:48 73 3:31:31
48 780 Lopez Alain 52 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:18:48 41 1:26:13 68 48:34 57 3:33:35
49 1412 Mouchette Alain 53 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:39:18 56 1:11:20 62 43:06 46 3:33:44
50 1236 De Kerf Eddie 52 trol trol NED 1:42:45 58 1:11:32 63 40:56 40 3:35:13
51 1012 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerol 55 USV TU Dre USV TU Dres GER 2:08:52 72 44:28 10 41:55 42 3:35:15
52 647 Minot Bernard 54 ALCO 69 ALCO 69 FRA 1:45:28 61 58:45 46 53:13 61 3:37:26
53 956 Faivre Daniel 54 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:13:38 31 1:44:23 71 40:04 38 3:38:05
54 1149 Vandeghinste Etienne 56 Altair CO Altair CO BEL 1:38:09 54 1:10:20 61 55:50 62 3:44:19
55 1959 Citterico Dario 53 Polisporti Polisportiv ITA 1:56:17 69 53:20 36 56:08 63 3:45:45
56 985 Ceulemans Marc 53 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 1:47:12 63 1:02:30 54 1:03:48 67 3:53:30
56 1766 Font Garcia Jose 53 Valencia O Valencia Or ESP 1:56:55 70 1:12:19 65 44:16 50 3:53:30
58 1724 Ragvald Hans 52 Vingakers Vingakers OK SWE 1:51:36 65 57:39 44 1:04:55 68 3:54:10
59 740 Martin Gilbert 52 AS Institu AS Institut FRA 1:43:03 59 1:31:38 69 42:02 43 3:56:43
60 1094 Groc Alain 56 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:53:53 67 1:03:32 57 1:03:38 66 4:01:03
61 468 Gacond Laurent 53 ANCO ANCO SUI 1:54:24 68 1:05:43 59 1:20:39 72 4:20:46
62 1756 Verdier Jean-pierre 55 Union Spor Union Sport FRA 2:19:23 73 1:11:44 64 50:58 60 4:22:05
63 515 Boehm Yves 54 Course d'O Course d'Or FRA 1:35:50 51 1:47:55 72 1:05:19 69 4:29:04
64 860 Mols Pierre 54 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:59:11 71 1:22:00 67 1:19:09 71 4:40:20
509 Garros Olivier 55 ASCOPA ASCOPA FRA 1:40:57 57 1:00:36 49 pm
782 Richard Christian 55 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:17:26 36 pm 32:14 8
979 Leloup Philippe 55 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 1:22:07 44 54:51 39 pm
984 Bolsens Paul 55 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 3:03:55 75 pm 1:39:00 74
1123 Sørlie Øyvind 56 Hadeland O Hadeland OL NOR 1:00:42 10 36:12 3 pm
1211 Makovicka Libor 52 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:04:07 15 1:02:08 52 pm
1681 Subtil Jean-michel 54 ENTENTE VI ENTENTE VIV FRA pm 1:38:50 70 1:11:05 70
1706 Bergersen Leif 55 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 1:10:31 25 pm 33:18 12
1957 Gil Poveda Antonio 55 C.E. Coliv C.E. Colive ESP 54:50 3 59:08 48 pm
1967 Christensen Bjarne 52 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 1:31:21 48 pm 33:21 13
2155 Booker David 54 Nottingham Nottingham GBR pm 1:01:12 51 44:02 49
777 Boensch Eric 54 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:10:58 28 48:30 56
1438 CAU Gérard 52 ASCO ASCO FRA 2:29:48 74 57:51 64
1570 Hecq Philippe 54 Cercle d'O Cercle d'Or BEL 45:32 12 34:44 19
1110 Perez Ange 52 Toulouse O Toulouse Ol FRA 43:01 45
H65 (70)
1 442 Bousser Etienne 47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ FRA 50:38 2 40:38 4 26:39 3 1:57:55
2 2110 Schlatter Hansruedi 47 OLK WIGGER OLK WIGGERT SUI 1:01:06 8 34:21 1 27:55 5 2:03:22
3 1759 Dermine Jean 51 dauphiné o dauphiné or FRA 46:57 1 57:23 30 24:34 1 2:08:54
4 1705 Augedal Hans O 50 Asker Skik Asker Skikl NOR 57:04 4 34:44 2 40:07 28 2:11:55
5 2028 Grue-sørensen Gunnar 50 Køge OK Køge OK DEN 1:00:19 7 47:42 8 26:51 4 2:14:52
6 2022 Turku Vesa 49 Helsingin Helsingin Su FIN 56:15 3 55:47 27 26:10 2 2:18:12
7 272 Münster-Swendsen Jørg 49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:12:46 18 38:14 3 29:05 6 2:20:05
8 1435 Chmelik Ales 47 VSK Mendel VSK Mendelu CZE 58:12 5 47:09 7 40:51 31 2:26:12
9 1293 Mascarell Henri 48 ASUL Sport ASUL Sport FRA 1:03:16 9 52:10 16 33:32 10 2:28:58
10 478 Johnson Brian 51 Wimborne o Wimborne or GBR 1:05:37 11 53:34 21 31:16 7 2:30:27
11 227 Darthiail Jean Paul 48 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:07:12 13 49:21 10 35:22 16 2:31:55
12 762 Coupat Gerard 48 LOISIR ORI LOISIR ORIE FRA 1:18:21 28 46:40 6 32:38 9 2:37:39
13 1511 Antoine Alain 47 VALENCE SP VALENCE SPO FRA 1:09:52 15 55:53 28 36:44 19 2:42:29
14 479 Brédo Jean 51 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel BEL 1:21:44 31 50:44 14 31:31 8 2:43:59
15 1010 Ziesche Juergen 50 OLV Ost OLV Ost GER 1:13:41 19 55:27 26 37:43 21 2:46:51
16 1698 Moresmau Vincent 49 Club d'Ori Club d'Orie FRA 1:17:08 24 57:13 29 35:12 14 2:49:33
17 443 Cordier Jacques 47 CSAG METZ CSAG METZ FRA 1:17:49 27 57:27 31 35:17 15 2:50:33
18 1701 Sikora Miroslav Banik Ostr Banik Ostra CZE 1:19:25 29 54:14 24 37:40 20 2:51:19
19 1897 Zwahlen Robert 50 Zwahlens S Zwahlens Se SUI 1:14:26 20 49:53 12 47:26 42 2:51:45
20 277 Strandgaard Christian 49 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:11:59 17 51:51 15 48:35 43 2:52:25
21 1704 Novotný Stanislav 48 TJ Zlaté H TJ Zlaté Ho CZE 1:17:22 26 1:00:23 35 34:46 11 2:52:31
22 1463 GOLMARD Dominique 50 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON FRA 1:17:18 25 54:04 22 41:10 32 2:52:32
23 469 Guyot Jean-claude 49 ANCO ANCO SUI 59:53 6 1:07:58 48 45:37 39 2:53:28
24 724 Dupont Jean-claude 50 C.O.Liège C.O.Liège BEL 1:16:48 23 1:01:11 36 38:46 24 2:56:45
25 1403 Locusse Robert 50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:28:14 34 53:31 20 35:54 17 2:57:39
26 862 Parmentier Pierre 48 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:39:03 40 50:34 13 37:59 22 3:07:36
27 467 Bernasconi Giorgio 51 ANCO ANCO SUI 1:47:20 47 45:26 5 34:58 12 3:07:44
28 538 Ross Peter 47 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:33:02 38 54:51 25 44:11 36 3:12:04
29 1119 Jean Paul Bailleul 49 bros bros FRA 1:28:04 33 1:07:25 47 36:40 18 3:12:09
30 677 Smith Roger 48 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:26:10 32 1:01:45 38 44:37 37 3:12:32
31 1244 Matthews Richard 51 LOST LOST AUS 1:04:49 10 1:26:22 55 42:51 35 3:14:02
32 2371 Round Stephen 51 South East South East GBR 1:39:42 41 58:11 33 39:11 25 3:17:04
33 1956 Poncet Jean-pierre 47 O'Jura O'Jura FRA 1:15:42 21 1:08:29 49 52:56 47 3:17:07
34 2020 Thievenaz Roland 51 Grenoble U Grenoble Un FRA 1:30:37 35 52:31 18 55:43 48 3:18:51
35 1370 Masson Michel 50 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:52:41 52 49:21 10 39:22 26 3:21:24
36 480 Dery Serge 47 OLV Eifel OLV Eifel BEL 1:32:53 36 1:13:48 52 38:43 23 3:25:24
37 285 Andre Daniel 49 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:37:53 39 1:03:16 41 46:22 40 3:27:31
38 1382 Vuillet Christian 46 ADOC ADOC FRA 1:44:33 45 1:05:33 43 40:10 29 3:30:16
39 1009 Stöhr Thomas 47 OLV Ost OLV Ost GER 1:54:47 53 54:04 22 41:51 34 3:30:42
40 674 Neild Dave 47 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:16:44 22 1:38:39 59 41:14 33 3:36:37
41 1725 Bonafini Marco 51 SLOW Bern SLOW Bern SUI 1:08:44 14 1:31:13 56 1:02:19 53 3:42:16
42 539 Watson Ian 47 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:50:27 49 57:32 32 56:41 50 3:44:40
43 1734 Lemercier Bernard 48 Sports Ori Sports Orie FRA 1:51:45 51 1:02:56 40 50:10 45 3:44:51
44 2076 RUAUD Alain 48 Balise 25 Balise 25 FRA 1:58:04 54 1:06:08 44 48:40 44 3:52:52
45 2171 Virgo Chris 50 Noved OC Noved OC GBR 1:32:54 37 1:41:47 62 39:53 27 3:54:34
46 214 Alain Cournut 47 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 1:45:50 46 1:23:46 54 46:42 41 3:56:18
47 232 Fourgassie Alain 50 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 2:08:29 58 1:03:41 42 52:11 46 4:04:21
48 1396 Duval Jacques 50 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 1:51:40 50 1:17:11 53 1:03:40 55 4:12:31
49 1464 KIEFFER Jean-paul 49 ABCO DIJON ABCO DIJON FRA 1:40:14 42 1:32:52 57 1:00:14 52 4:13:20
50 847 Dicker Georges 49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:01:33 56 1:06:58 46 1:05:36 57 4:14:07
51 946 Lecoyer Régis 51 VERVINS OR VERVINS ORI FRA 1:47:57 48 1:34:11 58 59:11 51 4:21:19
52 872 Thienpondt Léonard 51 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:42:17 44 1:39:04 60 1:06:12 58 4:27:33
53 2380 Delalande Joël 48 CFCO CFCO FRA 2:34:31 63 1:39:59 61 56:36 49 5:11:06
54 991 Pauwels Philippe 47 TROL Belgi TROL Belgiu BEL 2:13:46 60 2:05:16 63 1:14:58 61 5:34:00
55 2366 Miniotti Corrado 48 CRAL TRASP CRAL TRASPO ITA 2:38:44 64 2:16:10 64 1:04:14 56 5:59:08
2409 Kremer Christian 50 Individual Individuals pm 58:46 34 1:06:21 59
299 Patrick Hamon 49 Balise 77 Balise 77 Fo FRA pm 47:54 9 44:39 38
532 Edwards Doug 47 Manchester Manchester GBR pm 1:01:39 37 1:18:04 63
636 Pinker Bob 47 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 2:09:51 59 1:09:25 50 pm
1007 Genderjahn Ludwig 48 OLV Ost OLV Ost GER 1:11:29 16 1:02:29 39 pm
1231 Thiebault Jean-Philip 49 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:21:28 30 1:12:27 51 pm
1555 Collins Nick 51 orienteeri orienteerin NZL 1:06:16 12 53:05 19 pm
1635 Cabon Hervé 47 Quimper or Quimper ori FRA pm 52:20 17 35:06 13
2444 Buckley Steve 47 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 2:20:12 61 pm 1:09:55 60
839 Barbier Georges 49 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 2:06:52 57 1:03:08 54
1156 Manancourt Michael Pe 48 Harlequins Harlequins GBR 2:27:21 62 pm
1213 Mertz André 51 co colmar co colmar FRA 1:06:26 45 40:50 30
1355 Doumet Fabrice 51 NIEVRE ORI NIEVRE ORIE FRA 1:41:42 43 1:17:33 62
2285 Schmutz Urs 48 Leksands O Leksands OK SWE pm pm abs
1629 Hygen Jacob 49 Freidig Sp Freidig Spk NOR 2:00:03 55 abs abs
H70 (42)
1 2050 Peltola Timo 46 MS Parma MS Parma FIN 38:10 1 31:25 1 20:59 1 1:30:34
2 456 RICHAUD ALAIN 46 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 39:24 2 41:00 6 24:31 3 1:44:55
3 1360 Helgesen Ivar 44 Sørreisa O Sørreisa O- NOR 41:01 3 39:18 3 35:16 13 1:55:35
4 1970 Jørgensen Torben 45 Silkeborg Silkeborg OK DEN 50:37 10 40:47 5 30:42 6 2:02:06
5 1300 Offrell Roland 42 Frosta OK Frosta OK SWE 55:39 14 35:13 2 31:38 7 2:02:30
6 2009 Gordyshevskiy Semen 46 Azimut Azimut RUS 50:31 9 39:51 4 33:24 12 2:03:46
7 1457 May David 46 SLOW Luxem SLOW Luxemb LUX 42:49 5 44:56 10 37:27 16 2:05:12
8 450 Buhre Anders 42 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 41:41 4 58:57 19 28:34 5 2:09:12
9 1505 Jackson Brian 46 RREBOR RREBOR GBR 55:14 13 42:13 7 33:12 10 2:10:39
10 2257 Holmboe Jorgen 46 IL Tyrving IL Tyrving NOR 47:54 7 43:35 8 41:29 21 2:12:58
11 1925 Studer Christian 42 OLG Murten OLG Murten SUI 1:00:07 18 48:02 11 37:07 15 2:25:16
12 1430 Taillandier Guy 45 OSCM CHARL OSCM CHARLE FRA 44:04 6 1:10:41 27 32:29 8 2:27:14
13 212 Simonet Jean 42 OPA MONTIG OPA MONTIGN FRA 51:20 11 56:34 17 40:17 18 2:28:11
14 1504 Clark Richard 46 RREBOR RREBOR GBR 59:45 17 49:45 12 40:06 17 2:29:36
15 2170 Karlsson Jan-ulf 44 Målilla OK Målilla OK SWE 1:07:16 25 53:51 15 33:12 10 2:34:19
16 1920 ROBERT christian 46 Vesoul Hau Vesoul Haut FRA 1:00:17 19 54:45 16 41:58 22 2:37:00
17 890 Geoffroy Gerard 46 Agglomérat Agglomérati FRA 1:01:35 20 1:01:34 23 42:08 23 2:45:17
18 253 Bøgevig Gert 43 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 58:24 16 59:04 20 47:53 28 2:45:21
19 1983 Asikainen Markku 46 FIN-Hiisir FIN-Hiisira FIN 1:04:29 21 1:10:48 28 32:53 9 2:48:10
20 499 Elias Jean-claude 42 ACA ACA FRA 1:17:53 30 50:13 13 43:08 24 2:51:14
21 1697 Ferchaud Christian 46 Club d'Ori Club d'Orie FRA 58:12 15 1:08:07 25 50:53 29 2:57:12
22 1096 Lefrançois Gérard 46 A C Beauch A C Beaucha FRA 1:30:30 33 51:32 14 35:17 14 2:57:19
23 776 Assante Gerard 43 Marseille Marseille Co FRA 1:13:46 27 1:00:50 22 58:03 31 3:12:39
24 667 Atherton Mike 42 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:14:51 28 1:12:16 29 46:09 27 3:13:16
25 262 Jørgensen Mogens 46 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:06:47 23 1:32:47 34 40:44 20 3:20:18
26 634 O'donovan Jim 46 Cork Orien Cork Orient IRL 1:33:21 36 44:09 9 1:09:49 35 3:27:19
27 1437 Drault Jean-raymond 42 orientatio orientation FRA 1:12:48 26 1:13:46 30 1:06:02 34 3:32:36
28 1419 Rennotte Georges 43 Tout Azimu Tout Azimut FRA 53:08 12 2:18:06 37 44:01 25 3:55:15
29 2192 Le Guen Joseph 44 Saint Brie Saint Brieu FRA 1:05:16 22 1:35:28 35 1:16:49 37 3:57:33
30 875 Van Der Cruys Jean Pi 42 ASUB Orien ASUB Orient BEL 1:30:51 34 1:10:10 26 1:16:43 36 3:57:44
31 457 Sznaider Patrick 46 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 1:06:47 23 1:45:40 36 1:16:55 38 4:09:22
229 Dubroca Jean Michel 46 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA pm 1:20:18 32 54:29 30
670 Burge Steve 42 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR 1:17:54 31 pm 45:41 26
978 Dieudonné Roland 45 ASMBCO ASMBCO FRA 1:37:28 37 1:07:37 24 pm
1053 Garros Francis 46 CLUB D'ORI CLUB D'ORIE FRA 1:19:31 32 pm pm
1379 Venon Gérard 44 ADOC ADOC FRA pm pm 25:05 4
1467 Green Claes-göran 46 OK Vilse 8 OK Vilse 87 SWE 1:31:07 35 pm 59:14 32
1798 Coupey Guy 42 Club Orien Club Orient FRA pm 1:19:47 31 59:16 33
2044 Nørgaard Flemming 44 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN 48:20 8 pm 23:45 2
242 Queyroi Henri 44 SAGC Cesta SAGC Cestas FRA 59:58 21 40:40 19
279 Thisted Jens Aaris 44 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN abs 1:24:38 33 1:19:45 39
1499 Blasco Serge 42 CLUB ATHLE CLUB ATHLET FRA 1:16:14 29 56:40 18
H75 (14)
1 536 Mawdsley David 41 Manchester Manchester GBR 1:09:57 4 48:51 1 43:11 4 2:41:59
2 2047 Sørensen Knud 39 OK PAN Aar OK PAN Aarh DEN 45:20 1 1:39:46 9 27:48 1 2:52:54
3 1235 Bosch Fons 41 trol trol NED 1:03:24 2 1:28:50 8 37:59 2 3:10:13
4 1155 Simpson Trevor 39 SONA OC SONA OC GBR 1:16:25 6 1:21:10 5 39:01 3 3:16:36
5 1674 Powell Colin 38 South Wale South Wales GBR 1:19:42 7 1:27:46 6 50:31 7 3:37:59
6 1548 Gübeli Arthur 36 Thurgorien Thurgorient SUI 1:20:01 8 1:11:24 3 1:07:56 9 3:39:21
7 1441 Piger Albert 37 ASCO ASCO FRA 2:03:31 12 49:14 2 47:39 5 3:40:24
8 1981 Vince Arthur 40 Cornwall O Cornwall Or GBR 1:15:46 5 1:20:37 4 1:13:24 10 3:49:47
9 284 Wigh Jørn 40 Søllerød O Søllerød OK DEN 1:25:12 9 1:39:51 10 1:02:43 8 4:07:46
10 289 Prost Daniel 41 Balise 04 Balise 04 FRA 1:27:59 11 1:28:10 7 1:14:29 11 4:10:38
11 1321 GROSJEAN Pierre 38 Crapahut Crapahut FRA 1:27:02 10 1:57:25 11 50:17 6 4:14:44
673 Moseley Richard 38 Lakeland O Lakeland Or GBR pm pm pm
1700 Pearson John 38 Club d'Ori Club d'Orie FRA 1:05:57 3 pm 1:25:15 12
451 Chavernac Bruno 34 Valbonne S Valbonne So FRA 2:22:03 13 pm