Digital Orienteering Map Archive for Ole Magnus Baath
|
Log in
All users
|
Language:
English
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Show routechoices
Hide routechoices
|
Back
<< Arge Alp 2013 Einzel (13/10/2013)
|
Regensburger OL-Tour 2013 Lauf 6 (26/10/2013) >>
Sprintcup 2013 Lauf 10 (20/10/2013)
Category:
Regionale OL
Map/area:
Luitpoldpark / München / Bayern
Organiser:
TSV Grünwald
Country:
GER
Discipline:
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / Bahn B
Results
Zeit: 38:09 (80.8%) 17:03 zurück
Platz: 12
Luftlinie: 2.500 (15:16 min/km)
Anstieg: 65 (2.6%) Posten: 12
Leistungs-km: 3.150 (12:07 min/km)
Siegerzeit: 21:06 (8:26 min/km)
Sieger: Malde, Hedvig
Lauf-Kommentar:
Bahn B (19) 2.5 km 65 Hm 12 P
1 Malde Hedvig 99 OC München 21:06
2 Hay Jack 07 TSV Grünwald 24:03
3 Robak Gregor 83 - ohne Verein - 25:36
4 Kindermann Erik 04 Eichenauer Sportverein 27:42
5 Kindermann Michael 67 Eichenauer Sportverein 27:59
6 Kindermann Ingmar 01 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:26
6 Schäufele Adrian 01 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:26
8 Kindermann Mareen 04 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:35
9 Kindermann Heike 68 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:49
10 Freitag Peter 66 DARC Oberbayern 34:02
11 Malde Oda 00 OC München 34:22
12 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 38:09
13 Schanz Vanessa 91 Johanna-OL 40:33
14 Beierlein Pauline 97 OC München 43:36
15 Stoffel Maria 51 - Ismaning - 47:13
16 Wellnitz Sebastian 90 Johanna-OL 53:01
17 Finan Erin 06 Delaware Valley OA 81:29
18 Finan Daniel 08 Delaware Valley OA 81:44
Beierlein Hans 00 TSV Grünwald Fehlst
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
Bahn B (19) 2.5 km 65 Hm 12 P
1 Malde Hedvig 99 OC München 21:06
2 Hay Jack 07 TSV Grünwald 24:03
3 Robak Gregor 83 - ohne Verein - 25:36
4 Kindermann Erik 04 Eichenauer Sportverein 27:42
5 Kindermann Michael 67 Eichenauer Sportverein 27:59
6 Kindermann Ingmar 01 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:26
6 Schäufele Adrian 01 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:26
8 Kindermann Mareen 04 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:35
9 Kindermann Heike 68 Eichenauer Sportverein 33:49
10 Freitag Peter 66 DARC Oberbayern 34:02
11 Malde Oda 00 OC München 34:22
12 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 38:09
13 Schanz Vanessa 91 Johanna-OL 40:33
14 Beierlein Pauline 97 OC München 43:36
15 Stoffel Maria 51 - Ismaning - 47:13
16 Wellnitz Sebastian 90 Johanna-OL 53:01
17 Finan Erin 06 Delaware Valley OA 81:29
18 Finan Daniel 08 Delaware Valley OA 81:44
Beierlein Hans 00 TSV Grünwald Fehlst
Show comments
Hide comments
(
0
)
Post new comment
Name:
Email:
Save