Digital Orienteering Map Archive for Veikko Baath
|
Log in
All users
|
Language:
English
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Show routechoices
Hide routechoices
|
Show overview map
Hide overview map
|
KML
|
Back
<< Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2019 Qualifikation (09/06/2019)
|
BRL Lang Börnichen (10/06/2019) >>
Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint OL 2019 Finale (09/06/2019)
Category:
Deutsche Meisterschaften
Map/area:
Annaberg-Buchholz / Annaberg-Buchholz / Sachsen
Organiser:
SV Lengefeld
Country:
GER
Discipline:
F-T-Ez-N / Sprint / H50-
Results
Distance:
2.79 km
Time:
18:23
3D Rerun
Platz: 20
Luftlinie: 2.900 ( min/km)
Anstieg: 105 (3.6%) Posten: 12
Leistungs-km: 3.950 ( min/km)
gelaufen: 2.793 ( min/km, -3.7%)
Siegerzeit: 14:45 (5:05 min/km)
Sieger: Thierolf, Michael
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
H55-A (28) 2,9 km 105 Hm 12 P
1 752 Michael Thierolf 62 TSG Bad König 14:45
2 783 Mario Ammann 56 TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen 15:44
3 368 Johannes Matthews 62 OLV Potsdam 15:52
4 174 Emil Kimmig 57 TV Oberkirch 15:54
5 637 Mario Gorecki 63 USV Jena 16:09
6 766 Andreas Spengler 61 ESV Lok Dessau 16:15
7 410 Matthias Müller 62 Post SV Dresden 16:22
8 631 Steffen Lösch 62 USV Jena 16:24
9 557 Michael Schwien 62 SC Klecken 16:55
10 185 Gerd Zimmermann 61 SSV Planeta Radebeul 17:16
11 778 Arne Kristensen 59 Herlufsholm OK 17:18
12 468 Michael Bohsmann 61 OL-Team Filder 17:26
13 420 Jens Leibiger 59 Post SV Dresden 17:36
14 732 Frank Steiner 64 Braunschweiger MTV 17:40
15 642 Bernd Graumann 61 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 17:44
16 632 Matias Mieth 62 USV Jena 17:51
17 753 Wolfgang Vilz 64 TV Jahn Eitelborn 17:52
18 255 Hagen Nieke 63 USV TU Dresden 17:58
19 277 Klaus Hempel 61 USV TU Dresden 18:12
20 307 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 18:32
21 641 Lutz Wohlrabe 62 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew 18:44
22 285 Michael Möser 55 USV TU Dresden 18:48
23 558 Jan Kaminsky 60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 19:22
24 579 Jörg Höfer 63 TSV Malente 19:27
25 653 Torsten Kleipa 63 OLF Mainz 19:45
26 191 Frank Wiedenfeld 60 SSV Planeta Radebeul 19:50
27 139 Stefano Zonato 55 OLG Regensburg 20:27
28 137 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 21:30
Show comments
Hide comments
(
0
)
Post new comment
Name:
Email:
Save