Digitalt kortarkiv for Veikko Baath
|
Log ind
Alle brugere
|
Sprog:
Dansk
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Vis vejvalg
Skjul vejvalg
|
Vis oversigtskort
Skjul oversigtskort
|
KMZ
|
Tilbage
<< Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2014 (17-05-2014)
|
DM Staffel-OL 2014 Greifensteine (24-05-2014) >>
Bayerncup 2014 Lauf 3 (18-05-2014)
Kategori:
Landes-/Bezirks-OL
Kort/område:
Sauloch / Coburg / Bayern
Arrangør:
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
Land:
GER
Disciplin:
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H45-
Resultat
Distance:
7.63 km
Tid:
65:11
Zeit: 1:05:01 (11.2%) 6:33 zurück
Platz: 3
Luftlinie: 5.400 (12:02 min/km)
Anstieg: 230 (4.3%) Posten: 19
Leistungs-km: 7.700 (8:26 min/km)
gelaufen: 7.630 (8:31 min/km, 41.3%)
Siegerzeit: 58:28 (10:49 min/km)
Sieger: Lösch, Steffen
Lauf-Kommentar:
H 45- (23) 5,4 km 230 Hm 19 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Roland Vogl 70 SV Mietraching 58:40
2 Dieter Lexen 65 OLG Regensburg 59:33
3 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 1:05:01
4 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg 1:06:24
5 Roger Helling MTV Bamberg 1:07:44
6 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 1:08:48
7 Stefan Hötzinger 69 TV Osterhofen 1:09:08
8 André Böhme 60 OLG Regensburg 1:11:37
9 Guido Seeger 60 Baiersdorfer SV 1:20:32
10 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München 1:21:01
11 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:24:15
12 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 1:24:54
13 Eckart Voskamp 66 OC München 1:34:55
Udo Rössler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf Fehlst
AK Steffen Lösch 62 USV Jena 58:28
AK Uwe Heinert OLV Weimar 1:04:00
AK Mario Gorecki USV Jena 1:07:24
AK Clemens Pasda 63 USV Jena 1:09:07
AK Matias Mieth 62 USV Jena 1:10:54
AK Jürgen Schmidt 61 OL-Team Filder 1:12:48
AK Jürgen Ehms USV Jena 1:16:17
AK Heinke Heinert OLV Weimar 1:29:49
AK Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:41:14
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
H 45- (23) 5,4 km 230 Hm 19 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Roland Vogl 70 SV Mietraching 58:40
2 Dieter Lexen 65 OLG Regensburg 59:33
3 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 1:05:01
4 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg 1:06:24
5 Roger Helling MTV Bamberg 1:07:44
6 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 1:08:48
7 Stefan Hötzinger 69 TV Osterhofen 1:09:08
8 André Böhme 60 OLG Regensburg 1:11:37
9 Guido Seeger 60 Baiersdorfer SV 1:20:32
10 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München 1:21:01
11 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:24:15
12 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 1:24:54
13 Eckart Voskamp 66 OC München 1:34:55
Udo Rössler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf Fehlst
AK Steffen Lösch 62 USV Jena 58:28
AK Uwe Heinert OLV Weimar 1:04:00
AK Mario Gorecki USV Jena 1:07:24
AK Clemens Pasda 63 USV Jena 1:09:07
AK Matias Mieth 62 USV Jena 1:10:54
AK Jürgen Schmidt 61 OL-Team Filder 1:12:48
AK Jürgen Ehms USV Jena 1:16:17
AK Heinke Heinert OLV Weimar 1:29:49
AK Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:41:14
Vis kommentarer
Skjul kommentarer
(
0
)
Indsæt ny kommentar
Navn:
E-post:
Gem