Dijital Orienteering Harita Arsivi : Fine Charlotte Baath
|
Giris
Tüm kullanicilar
|
Dil:
Türkçe
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Rotalari göster
Rotalari gizle
|
<< Geri
<< Landshuter OL-Abend 1 (07/01/2023)
|
Landshuter OL-Abend 3 (21/01/2023) >>
Landshuter OL-Abend 2 (07/01/2023)
Kategori:
Regionale OL
Harita/bölge:
Auwaldsiedlung / Landshut / Bayern
Organizasyon:
OLV Landshut
Ülke:
GER
Disiplin:
F-N-Ez-N / Sprint / D-18
Sonuçlar
Zeit: 28:11 (41.7%) 8:18 zurück
Platz: 6
Luftlinie: 2.300 (12:15 min/km)
Anstieg: 15 (0.7%) Posten: 12
Leistungs-km: 2.450 (11:30 min/km)
gelaufen: 3.400 (8:17 min/km, 47.8%)
Siegerzeit: 19:53 (8:39 min/km)
Sieger: Burgmair, Juliane
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
Damen (25) 2.3 km 10 Hm 10 P
1 Burgmair Juliane 07 SV Burgweinting D18 19:53
2 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf D18 21:19
3 Enborg Anna 82 OC München D19 21:20
4 Schwendemann Mona 90 OLV Landshut D19 22:00
5 Chrtková Anežka 06 TSV Natternberg D18 22:32
6 Kylosova Mariia 06 OL-Team Filder D18 24:58
7 Rüter Cosima 03 - Landshut - D19 25:45
8 Deixler-Thier Bettina 77 OC München D45 26:42
9 Ebert Josephine 82 TSV Jetzendorf D19 26:43
10 Kylosova Olena 06 OL-Team Filder D18 27:17
11 Rüter Sandra 74 SC 53 Landshut D45 27:54
12 Rathje-Kübler Ilka 66 OC München D45 28:08
13 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf D18 28:11
14 Schöps Vanessa 06 OLV Landshut D18 28:28
15 Hartung Christina 89 OLV Landshut D19 28:34
16 Schöps Sabrina 06 OLV Landshut D18 29:12
17 Ropertz Jana 68 OLV Landshut D45 30:38
18 Kiel Maria 90 - Poing - D19 31:20
19 Labisch Stephanie 90 - Frechen - D19 31:21
20 Schöps Anke 70 OLV Landshut D45 33:37
21 Natho Leonie 06 OC München D18 33:49
22 Barth Katrin 77 OLV Landshut D45 35:42
23 Schultze Andrea 62 OLV Landshut D45 35:56
Kübler Cora 00 - Wörth - D19 Fehlst
Pilz Linda 83 OLV Landshut D19 Fehlst
Yorumlari göster
Yorumlari gösterme
(
0
)
Yeni yorum gönder
Ad:
E-posta:
Kayit