Lena Fredrike Baath orienteerumiskaartide digi-kogu
|
Sisene
Kõik kasutajad
|
Keel:
Eesti
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Kuva teevalikud
Peida teevalikud
|
Tagasi
<< BRL Lang-OL Wildemann (2021-09-12)
|
JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Staffel (2021-09-19) >>
JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Einzel (2021-09-18)
Kategooria:
Nationale OL
Kaart/piirkond:
Galgenberg / Wilhelmshorst / Brandenburg
Korraldaja:
OK Mark Brandenburg
Riik:
GER
Ala:
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / D-14
Tulemused
Zeit: 39:31 (12.2%) 4:18 zurück
Platz: 6
Luftlinie: 4.200 (9:24 min/km)
Anstieg: 65 (1.5%) Posten: 10
Leistungs-km: 4.850 (8:08 min/km)
gelaufen: 4.920 (8:01 min/km, 17.1%)
Siegerzeit: 35:13 (8:23 min/km)
Sieger: Tovchigrechko, Maria
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
D-14 (D-14) (34/34) Stand von: 15:31
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Maria Tovchigrechko 07 LTV Berlin 35:13,00
2 Anna Holfeld 08 LTV Sachsen 36:12,59
3 Luise Hempel 08 LTV Sachsen 37:23,00
4 Juliane Burgmair 07 LTV Bayern 37:59,37
5 Anna Weigert 07 LTV Niedersachsen 38:04,75
6 Lena Baath 08 LTV Bayern 39:31,43
7 Katharina Saß 07 LTV Rheinhessen 41:04,63
8 Mila Fischer 07 LTV Brandenburg 41:06,00
9 Caroline Eckart 08 LTV Thüringen 42:20,00
10 Jule Weigert 08 LTV Niedersachsen 43:37,83
11 Lotte Strupp 07 LTV Rheinhessen 43:51,00
12 Marie Wünsch 07 LTV Sachsen 44:03,00
13 Anne Pühl 07 LTV Bayern 46:01,03
14 Jana Knaup 08 LTV Niedersachsen 47:21,80
15 Marika Nitzsche 08 LTV Thüringen 49:10,00
16 Jette Körber 08 LTV Niedersachsen 53:05,69
17 Anna Hoferer 07 LTV Baden 53:41,11
18 Charlotte Herrmann 08 LTV Sachsen 55:02,00
19 Laura Faltejsková 07 LTV Bayern 55:21,81
20 Lola Caspari 09 LTV Westfalen 55:58,00
21 Pauline Palme 08 LTV Brandenburg 59:07,00
22 Laila Poschitzki 07 LTV Berlin 59:58,01
23 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn 1:00:16,00
24 Lina Leukert 07 LTV Berlin 1:03:28,19
25 Hanna Zinner 07 OLG Regensburg 1:04:48,17
26 Delania Hölzer 09 LTV Westfalen 1:08:07,06
27 Tinca Stockfisch 08 LTV Brandenburg 1:09:45,00
28 Ina Schulze 08 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1:22:20,00
29 Ida Bohl 08 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:22:57,92
30 Yara Natho 08 OC München 1:25:22,00
Kuva kommentaarid
Peida kommentaarid
(
0
)
Lisa kommentaar
Nimi:
E-post:
Salvesta