Digitalt kartarkiv for Veikko Baath
|
Logg inn
Alle brukere
|
Språk:
Norsk
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Vis veivalg
Skjul veivalg
|
<< Tilbake
<< BM Staffel 2013 Lauf 2 (27.04.2013)
|
24h-OL Lauf 1 (11.05.2013) >>
Bayerncup 2013 Lauf 1 (28.04.2013)
Kategori:
Landes-/Bezirks-OL
Kart/område:
Rock On The Rocks / Wald / Bayern
Arrangør:
OLG Regensburg
Land:
GER
Disiplin:
F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / H45-
Resultat
Zeit: 38:38 (8.2%) 2:56 zurück
Platz: 5
Luftlinie: 3.800 (10:10 min/km)
Anstieg: 120 (3.2%) Posten: 11
Leistungs-km: 5.000 (7:43 min/km)
Siegerzeit: 35:42 (9:23 min/km)
Sieger: Zoltner, Helge
Lauf-Kommentar:
H 45- (20) 3,8 km 120 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Helge Zoltner 62 OLV Landshut 35:42
2 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 36:55
3 Hansjörg Kübler 64 TSV Grünwald 37:25
4 Roland Vogl 68 SV Mietraching 37:26
5 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Grünwald 38:38
6 Dieter Lexen 67 OLG Regensburg 38:53
7 Uwe Genatis 61 SV Mietraching 41:09
8 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut 41:12
9 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV Coburg-Neuses 41:13
10 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV Coburg-Neuses 41:29
11 Robert Weigold 60 MTV Bamberg 43:13
12 Eckart Voskamp 66 TSV Grünwald 45:24
13 Stephan Krämer 59 TV Coburg-Neuses 47:35
14 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 48:54
15 Guido Seeger 60 Baiersdorfer SV 49:31
16 Patrik Indola 67 OLG Regensburg 50:55
17 Liviu Nikolaus 60 MTV Bamberg 54:28
18 Ari Kolehmainen 62 TSV Grünwald 54:50
19 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 57:40
20 Martin Schubert 65 OLG Regensburg 1:04:4
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
H 45- (20) 3,8 km 120 Hm 11 P
Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Helge Zoltner 62 OLV Landshut 35:42
2 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 36:55
3 Hansjörg Kübler 64 TSV Grünwald 37:25
4 Roland Vogl 68 SV Mietraching 37:26
5 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Grünwald 38:38
6 Dieter Lexen 67 OLG Regensburg 38:53
7 Uwe Genatis 61 SV Mietraching 41:09
8 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut 41:12
9 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV Coburg-Neuses 41:13
10 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV Coburg-Neuses 41:29
11 Robert Weigold 60 MTV Bamberg 43:13
12 Eckart Voskamp 66 TSV Grünwald 45:24
13 Stephan Krämer 59 TV Coburg-Neuses 47:35
14 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 48:54
15 Guido Seeger 60 Baiersdorfer SV 49:31
16 Patrik Indola 67 OLG Regensburg 50:55
17 Liviu Nikolaus 60 MTV Bamberg 54:28
18 Ari Kolehmainen 62 TSV Grünwald 54:50
19 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 57:40
20 Martin Schubert 65 OLG Regensburg 1:04:4
Vis kommentarer
Skjul kommentarer
(
0
)
Skriv ny kommentar
Navn:
E-post:
Lagre