Arquivo digital de mapas de orientação de Veikko Baath
|
Log in
Todos utilizadores
|
Língua:
Português
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Voltar
<< Sprintcup 2013 Lauf 8 (01-09-2013)
|
Bayerncup 2013 Lauf 7 (15-09-2013) >>
Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL (14-09-2013)
Categoria:
Landes-/Bezirks-OL
Mapa/Área:
Bausenberg / Coburg / Bayern
Organisação:
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
País:
GER
Disciplina:
F-T-Ez-N / Lang / H45-
Resultados
Zeit: 1:16:33 (22.4%) 14:01 zurück
Platz: 5
Luftlinie: 6.700 (11:25 min/km)
Anstieg: 230 (3.4%) Posten: 15
Leistungs-km: 9.000 (8:30 min/km)
Siegerzeit: 1:02:32 (9:20 min/km)
Sieger: Hartmann, Dirk
Lauf-Kommentar:
H45 (20) 6,7 km 230 Hm 15 P
1 Dirk Hartmann SV Mietraching 1:02:32
2 Gert Lexen TSV Grünwald 1:02:52
3 Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 1:10:23
4 Valerio Casanova OLG Regensburg 1:11:19
5 Veikko Baath TSV Grünwald 1:16:33
6 André Böhme OLG Regensburg 1:17:45
7 Martin Greiner TSV Grünwald 1:18:51
8 Clemens Hartung OLG Regensburg 1:19:13
9 Dieter Lexen OLG Regensburg 1:23:33
10 Erich Nürnberger OLG Regensburg 1:28:15
11 Eckart Voskamp TSV Grünwald 1:31:35
12 Stephan Schneuwly OLG Regensburg 1:31:42
13 Robert Weigold MTV Bamberg 1:34:27
14 Liviu Nikolaus MTV Bamberg 1:40:14
15 Ari Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 1:46:37
16 Guido Seeger Baiersdorfer SV 1:48:01
Hans-Joachim Riehl TSV Grünwald N Ang
AK Harald Friedl ohne Verein 1:38:44
AK Stefan Kirsch TV Coburg-Neuses Aufg
AK Jörg Kirchner SV Schmalkalden 04 1:50:13
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
H45 (20) 6,7 km 230 Hm 15 P
1 Dirk Hartmann SV Mietraching 1:02:32
2 Gert Lexen TSV Grünwald 1:02:52
3 Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 1:10:23
4 Valerio Casanova OLG Regensburg 1:11:19
5 Veikko Baath TSV Grünwald 1:16:33
6 André Böhme OLG Regensburg 1:17:45
7 Martin Greiner TSV Grünwald 1:18:51
8 Clemens Hartung OLG Regensburg 1:19:13
9 Dieter Lexen OLG Regensburg 1:23:33
10 Erich Nürnberger OLG Regensburg 1:28:15
11 Eckart Voskamp TSV Grünwald 1:31:35
12 Stephan Schneuwly OLG Regensburg 1:31:42
13 Robert Weigold MTV Bamberg 1:34:27
14 Liviu Nikolaus MTV Bamberg 1:40:14
15 Ari Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 1:46:37
16 Guido Seeger Baiersdorfer SV 1:48:01
Hans-Joachim Riehl TSV Grünwald N Ang
AK Harald Friedl ohne Verein 1:38:44
AK Stefan Kirsch TV Coburg-Neuses Aufg
AK Jörg Kirchner SV Schmalkalden 04 1:50:13
Mostrar comentários
Esconder comentários
(
0
)
Criar novo comentário
Nome:
Email:
Guardar