Digital Orienteering Map Archive for Veikko Baath
|
Log in
All users
|
Language:
English
Česky
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Magyar
lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Português
Русский
Svenska
Türkçe
Український
|
DOMA 3.0.10
Show routechoices
Hide routechoices
|
Back
<< Isar-Cup 2014 Lauf 2 (10/05/2014)
|
Bayerncup 2014 Lauf 3 (18/05/2014) >>
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2014 (17/05/2014)
Category:
Landes-/Bezirks-OL
Map/area:
Hexenküche / Hiltpoltstein / Bayern
Organiser:
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
Country:
GER
Discipline:
F-T-Ez-N / Mittel / H45-
Results
Zeit: 35:57 (%) zurück
Luftlinie: 3.200 ( min/km)
Anstieg: 155 (4.8%) Posten: 15
Leistungs-km: 4.750 ( min/km)
Siegerzeit: 29:25 (9:11 min/km)
Sieger: Hartmann, Dirk
Lauf-Kommentar:
H 45- (16) 3,2 km 155 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Dirk Hartmann 62 SV Mietraching 29:25
2 Roland Vogl 70 SV Mietraching 33:23
3 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg 33:31
4 Dieter Lexen 65 OLG Regensburg 34:15
5 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 35:32
6 André Böhme 60 OLG Regensburg 39:54
7 Stefan Hötzinger 69 TV Osterhofen 40:25
8 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 43:00
9 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut 43:50
10 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 45:23
11 Guido Seeger 60 Baiersdorfer SV 46:33
12 Eckart Voskamp 66 OC München 46:43
13 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München 47:26
14 Udo Roessler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:16:20
Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf Fehlst
AK Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:07:39
Wettkampf-Kommentar:
H 45- (16) 3,2 km 155 Hm 15 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Dirk Hartmann 62 SV Mietraching 29:25
2 Roland Vogl 70 SV Mietraching 33:23
3 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg 33:31
4 Dieter Lexen 65 OLG Regensburg 34:15
5 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 35:32
6 André Böhme 60 OLG Regensburg 39:54
7 Stefan Hötzinger 69 TV Osterhofen 40:25
8 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 43:00
9 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut 43:50
10 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 45:23
11 Guido Seeger 60 Baiersdorfer SV 46:33
12 Eckart Voskamp 66 OC München 46:43
13 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München 47:26
14 Udo Roessler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:16:20
Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf Fehlst
AK Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 1:07:39
Show comments
Hide comments
(
0
)
Post new comment
Name:
Email:
Save