OL-Datenbank
Zeige Reports nach Kategorien 
DATA
:
EVENTS
:
KADER
:
MAPS
:
OLER
:
OLS
:
RUNMAPS
:
RUNS
:
Report:  RUNS | Fehlstempel [16]
Nr.OLer Datum Name 
Fina 2024-03-16 12:23:00 Munich O-Cup 2024 Lauf 3 
Fina 2023-11-01 12:16:00 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E1 
Fina 2023-09-16 14:19:00 JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Einzel 
Fina 2023-04-29 10:10:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint 2023 - Qualifikation 
Fina 2022-05-28 15:53:01 23. 24h-OL 2022 Meiningen 
Fina 2021-10-03 13:47:00 D-Cup 2021 Gröden 
Fina 2021-09-18 12:52:00 JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Einzel 
Fina 2020-10-04 02:00:00 Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 
Fina 2019-10-27 12:41:00 IsarCup 2019 Lauf 6 
10 Fina 2019-09-01 12:59:00 Interkompass 2019 - E3 
11 Fina 2019-06-01 15:52:42 22. 24-h-OL in Trockenborn/Wolfersdorf 
12 Fina 2019-03-03 13:38:00 Portugal O-Meeting Day 2 
13 Fina 2018-08-12 13:14:00 Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 3 
14 Fina 2017-05-01 12:58:00 BRL Lang-OL Nittendorf 
15 Fina 2016-10-15 14:45:00 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2016 Langdistanz 
16 Fina 2016-07-16 02:00:00 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 6 / ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 2 
17 Katrin 2018-04-08 10:57:00 Isarcup 2018 Lauf 1  
18 Katrin 2018-01-27 20:22:00 LaOLA 2018 Lauf 1/2 
19 Katrin 2018-01-27 19:52:00 LaOLA 2018 Lauf 1/2 
20 Katrin 2016-10-03 13:45:00 Obb-O-Tour 2016 Lauf 3 
21 Katrin 2016-05-28 11:20:22 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 4 - Flaucher Süd 
22 Katrin 2014-05-18 10:36:00 BayernCup 2014 Lauf 3 
23 Lena 2024-03-16 13:02:00 Radebeuler Saisoneröffnung 2024 
24 Lena 2023-10-08 10:45:00 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 7 - Kastenseeon 
25 Lena 2023-10-07 14:00:00 Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 
26 Lena 2023-09-16 12:34:00 JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Einzel 
27 Lena 2023-06-25 08:45:00 EYOC 2023 Relay 
28 Lena 2023-05-19 02:00:00 LM Staffel Niedersachsen 
29 Lena 2022-09-24 02:00:00 Regensburger OL-Tour 2022 Lauf 5 
30 Lena 2022-02-20 16:38:00 Winterlaufserie 2022 Lauf 6 
31 Lena 2021-06-26 17:16:00 1. Kumhausener MTB-OL 
32 Lena 2020-01-18 20:21:00 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 1+2 
33 Lena 2019-08-06 11:59:00 Swiss-O-Week 2019 Gstaad - E3 
34 Lena 2018-06-02 18:12:00 Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg 
35 Lena 2017-07-01 15:24:00 Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL (BC4) 
36 Lena 2017-05-27 13:40:29 21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden 
37 Lena 2016-07-16 02:00:00 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 6 / ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 2 
38 Lena 2015-10-10 15:30:00 Arge Alp 2015 Aprica / Lombardei 
39 Lena 2015-08-07 13:05:00 Scottish-6-Days 2015 E5 
40 Ole 2024-04-20 15:00:00 Regensburger OL-Tour 2024 Lauf 2 
41 Ole 2023-09-23 13:50:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2023 
42 Ole 2023-04-08 12:25:00 Prague Easter 2023 - E2 
43 Ole 2022-07-29 10:58:00 O-Ringen 2022 Uppsala - E4 
44 Ole 2021-06-27 10:04:00 4. Adlkofener MTBO 
45 Ole 2019-08-30 18:10:00 Interkompass 2019 - E1  
46 Ole 2019-08-10 11:15:00 Swiss-O-Week 2019 Gstaad 
47 Ole 2018-09-28 19:15:00 Burgsprint Eppstein 
48 Ole 2018-01-27 20:17:00 LaOLA 2018 Lauf 1/2 
49 Ole 2017-06-17 13:40:00 Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E2 Middle 
50 Ole 2017-05-06 15:13:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL Dipps 
51 Ole 2017-04-30 12:27:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2017 Regensburg 
52 Ole 2016-10-08 15:50:00 Arge Alp 2016 Salzburg 
53 Ole 2016-09-10 15:20:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL - Seesen 
54 Ole 2016-08-05 09:06:08 Bubo Cup 2016 E3 
55 Ole 2015-05-16 15:54:42 20. 24h-OL 2015 Karolinenfield 
56 Ole 2014-05-25 10:24:34 BRL Lang-OL Greifensteine 
57 Ole 2014-04-12 11:16:49 Munich O-Cup 2014 Lauf 2 
58 Ole 2012-12-09 12:00:00 9. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL 
59 Ole 0000-00-00 00:00:00 24. 24h-OL 2024 in Karolinenfeld 
60 Veikko 2023-04-07 14:32:00 Prague Easter 2023 - E1 
61 Veikko 2022-12-17 15:40:00 Winterlaufserie 2023 Lauf 3 
62 Veikko 2022-06-04 12:31:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2022 
63 Veikko 2021-07-24 14:10:00 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Staffel 2021 
64 Veikko 2019-12-08 11:11:00 Nikolaus OL 
65 Veikko 2019-10-12 14:07:00 Arge Alp 2019 Savognin - Staffel 
66 Veikko 2018-08-15 12:51:00 Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 5 
67 Veikko 2017-09-17 09:19:00 DBK Mannschaft-OL 
68 Veikko 2016-05-28 13:25:00 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 4 - Flaucher Süd 
69 Veikko 2016-04-03 14:10:01 Bezirksmeisterschaften Nby und Opf 
70 Veikko 2015-10-24 11:19:01 Munich O-Cup 2015 Lauf 9 Unterhaching 
71 Veikko 2015-05-24 11:30:00 Munich O-Cup 2015 Lauf 4 
72 Veikko 2015-05-01 19:29:00 Blackforest 3 Days - E1 Sprint 
73 Veikko 2014-12-07 12:15:00 Nikolaus-OL Landshut 
74 Veikko 2014-10-11 15:03:58 Arge Alp 2014 Deutschnofen Südtirol 
75 Veikko 2014-05-17 14:40:00 BayM Mittel-OL 2014 
76 Veikko 2014-04-27 10:54:00 BRL Mittel Lengefeld 
77 Veikko 2014-01-25 19:04:54 LaOLa 2014 Lauf 3 
78 Veikko 2013-04-27 14:00:00 BayM Staffel 2013  
79 Veikko 2013-04-14 10:00:00 BRL Birkenwerder 
80 Veikko 2013-04-13 10:00:00 DM Sprint-OL 2013 
81 Veikko 2012-05-26 02:00:00 3-Tage-OL Greifensteine - E1 
82 Veikko 2011-05-08 02:00:00 Bundesranglisten-OL Lang / WRE 
83 Veikko 2011-05-07 17:00:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2011 Coburg - B-Finale 
84 Veikko 2011-05-07 14:00:00 Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2011 Coburg - Quali A 
85 Veikko 2009-08-02 02:00:00 Swiss-O-Week 2009 Tag 1 
86 Veikko 2008-04-13 02:00:00 BayernCup 2008 Lauf 2 
87 Veikko 2006-04-14 02:00:00 Prague Easter 2006 - Tag 1 Mittel 
88 Veikko 2005-04-23 02:00:00 DBK Sprint-OL 2005 Tharandt 
89 Veikko 2005-03-27 02:00:00 3-Tage-OL Elsass 
90 Veikko 2003-09-20 02:00:00 DM Mannschaft 
91 Veikko 2003-06-29 16:00:00 BayernCup 2003 Lauf 2 
92 Veikko 2003-05-31 16:00:00 14. 24h-OL 2003 Pößneck 
93 Veikko 2002-11-09 02:00:00 DBK Nacht-OL 2002 Chemnitz 
94 Veikko 2002-07-02 02:00:00 5-Tage-OL 2002 Trentino E2 
95 Veikko 2002-04-13 02:00:00 BRL Mietraching  
96 Veikko 2002-03-16 02:00:00 Kurzstrecken-Staffel Bottrop 
97 Veikko 2001-10-20 16:52:00 Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2001 
98 Veikko 2000-10-01 02:00:00 DM Klassik in Oybin 
99 Veikko 2000-05-12 02:00:00 3-Tage-OL Leipzig - E2 
100 Veikko 2000-05-11 02:00:00 3-Tage-OL Leipzig - E1 - DM Kurz-OL 
101 Veikko 1999-08-29 02:00:00 BRL in Steinberg 
102 Veikko 1996-08-04 02:00:00 Swiss-O-Week 1996 E1 
103 Veikko 1994-06-25 19:00:00 DM Kurz-OL 1994 - B-Finale 
104 Veikko 1993-06-26 16:00:00 DM Kurz OL  
105 Veikko 1993-04-18 02:00:00 BRL in Dipps 
106 Veikko 1991-08-18 02:00:00 5.OL d. SV Mörlenbach 
107 Veikko 1989-06-11 02:00:00 Post-OL (K-Lauf) 
108 Veikko 1988-11-13 13:30:00 Herbst OL 
109 Veikko 1988-08-26 02:00:00 3-Tage-OL Tharandt Etappe 1 
110 Veikko 1987-04-01 02:00:00 1. Serien OL 
111 Veikko 1986-09-07 02:00:00 Ramberg OL K-Lauf 
112 Veikko 1986-07-05 02:00:00 K-Lauf Dynamo-OL 2.K-Lauf 
113 Veikko 1986-04-27 02:00:00 Zinna OL 
114 Veikko 1985-09-22 02:00:00 DDR-M Staffel 
115 Veikko 1985-09-15 02:00:00 Blütengrund OL 
116 Veikko 1985-04-17 02:00:00 2. Serien OL 
117 Veikko 1984-10-17 02:00:00 Stawi OL 
118 Veikko 1984-09-09 02:00:00 Hurraß OL K-Lauf 
119 Veikko 1983-10-09 02:00:00 Cottbuser Staffel 
120 Veikko 1983-07-10 02:00:00 Ostsee OL 1983 
121 Veikko 1983-06-19 10:48:00 Sonnenwend OL K-Lauf 
122 Veikko 1983-05-23 02:00:00 DWBO Verbandstreffen 1983 
123 Veikko 1983-05-22 02:00:00 DWBO Verbandstreffen 1983 
 

259 queries have been executed in 0.391 seconds...