OL-Datenbank
Zeige Reports nach Kategorien 
DATA
:
EVENTS
:
KADER
:
MAPS
:
OLER
:
OLS
:
RUNMAPS
:
RUNS
:
Report:  OLS | längste Siegesdurststrecke [26]
Nr.Id Uniq_id User_id Created Modified Event_id Oler_id Corder Used_for_stages Cdate Name Serie_id Classification_id Type_id Category_id Timeofday_id Format_id Country_id State_id City Result_id Runningtime Points Place Ak Ranking Teamname Winner Winningtime Winningpoints Linkdocuments Linkresults Linksplits Linksplitsbrowser Linkroutes Timepercent Timebehind Pointsbehind Comment 
22767 20240506115752 187 2024-05-06 11:57:52 2024-05-06 12:01:52 21758 2024-05-05 Bayerncup 2024 Lauf 4 10 13 108 613 Geschwenda 00:48:18    00:48:18  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-05-05     0.0 00:00:00  1 Lena Baath (2008) TSV Jetzendorf 48:18 2 Juliane Burgmair (2007) OLG Regensburg 50:33 +2:15 3 Norah Lindner (2007) USV Jena 52:19 +4:01 4 Laura Faltejsková (2007) SV Mietraching 1:08:20 +20:02 5 Anne Pühl (2007) OLG Regensburg 1:10:13 +21:55 6 Hannah Barnickel (2007) MTV Bamberg 1:47:11 +58:53 
22768 20240506115752 187 2024-05-06 11:57:52 2024-05-06 11:59:15 21758 2024-05-05 Bayerncup 2024 Lauf 4 10 13 107 613 Geschwenda 00:47:13    00:47:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-05-05     0.0 00:00:00  1 Fina Baath (2008) TSV Jetzendorf 47:13 2 Varvara Martemyanova (2009) OLV Steinberg 55:46 +8:33 3 Írisz Narváez-Pattantyús (2009) OC München 58:59 +11:46 4 Caroline Eckart (2008) OLV Weimar 59:51 +12:38 5 Nele Eckert (2009) TSV Jetzendorf 1:03:05 +15:52 6 Ida Bohl (2008) TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:08:18 +21:05 7 Eileen Heinert (2009) OLV Weimar 1:15:49 +28:36 
22766 20240505191037 187 2024-05-05 19:10:37 2024-05-05 19:13:40 21757 2024-05-04 BM Mittel-OL 2024 10 107 603 Weitramsdorf 00:23:22    00:23:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-05-04     0.0 00:00:00  D16 (6) 2,1 km 130 Hm 9 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 23:22 2 Nele Eckert 09 TSV Jetzendorf 24:54 3 Írisz Narváez-Pattantyús 09 OC München 25:27 - AK Varvara Martemyanova 09 OLV Steinberg 26:35 - AK Eileen Heinert 09 OLV Weimar 34:31 4 Ida Bohl 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 35:03  
22758 20240427135714 187 2024-04-27 13:57:14 2024-04-27 13:57:54 21754 2024-04-26 Deg-Park-Tour 2024 Lauf 4 101 603 Mietraching 00:18:37    00:18:37  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-04-26     0.0 00:00:00  Damen(18 Posten) 1 Baath Lena OL-Team Bayern 18:37 8290664 2 Ahlbrecht Sarah OL-Team Bayern 20:58 +2:21 8072007 3 Eckert Nele OL-Team Bayern 21:35 +2:58 8055977 4 Geiger Lara OL-Team Bayern 21:40 +3:03 8003006 5 Geiger Christiane OLA TSV Deggendorf 24:24 +5:47 8188811 6 Faltejskova Jana SV Mietraching 25:00 +6:23 8221222 7 Badia Comas Núria OL-Team Bayern 25:55 +7:18 8008041 8 Narváez-Pattantyús Emma OL-Team Bayern 26:07 +7:30 8023025 9 Noller Lara OL-Team Bayern 26:12 +7:35 8415230 10 Baath Fina OL-Team Bayern 27:01 +8:24 8018700 11 Laura Faltejskova OL-Team Bayern 30:00 +11:23 8033260 12 Szacilowski Mateusz TSV Natternberg 30:35 +11:58 8523565 13 Czauderna Magred TSV Natternberg 31:26 +12:49 2110994 14 Liebl Gertrud TV Osterhofen 31:29 +12:52 2078968 15 Schmid Johanna SV Mietraching 34:15 +15:38 2419823 16 Zimmermann Evi SV Mietraching 34:19 +15:42 8130204 17 Lenz Olga TV Osterhofen 35:07 +16:30 236906 18 Reinwald Elisabeth OLG Regensburg 38:14 +19:37 2061255 19 Fritz Martha TV Osterhofen 40:33 +21:56 8333314  
22753 20240413125245 187 2024-04-13 12:52:45 2024-04-13 12:53:37 21752 2024-04-12 OL-Serie Altdorf 2024 Lauf 3 260 603 Altdorf 00:21:17    00:21:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-04-12     0.0 00:00:00  Herren A (9) 3,2 km 60 Hm 23 P 1 Ole Baath 06 OL-Team Bayern 21:17 2 Valtteri Kolehmainen 94 OL-Team Bayern 25:51 3 Daniel Janischowsky 95 OL-Team Bayern 26:26 4 Alvar Penning 94 Individuals/No club 27:49 5 Johnny Sjöblom 76 TV 1881 Altdorf 29:05 6 Michael Voit 68 DARC Franken 36:57 Lukas Faltejsek 77 Individuals/No club Fehlst Jörg Mumme 56 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. Fehls Damen A (6) 3,2 km 60 Hm 23 P 1 Uta Geißler 80 TV 1881 Altdorf 31:55 2 Lara Geiger 05 OL-Team Bayern 33:05 3 Margit Pattantyús-Ábrahám 81 OL-Team Bayern 33:25 4 Julia Holstein 92 TV 1881 Altdorf 44:45 Juliane Burgmair 07 OL-Team Bayern Fehlst Laura Faltejskova 07 OL-Team Bayern Fehlst 
22755 20240413125245 187 2024-04-13 12:52:45 2024-04-13 13:00:59 21752 2024-04-12 OL-Serie Altdorf 2024 Lauf 3 103 603 Altdorf 00:22:51    00:22:51  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-04-12     0.0 00:00:00  Damen B (3) 2,0 km 35 Hm 14 P 1 Fina Baath 08 OL-Team Bayern 22:51 2 Lena Baath 08 OL-Team Bayern 26:42 3 Nele Eckert 09 OL-Team Bayern 28:43 
22733 20240229215922 187 2024-02-29 21:59:22 2024-03-07 08:17:06 21741 2024-03-03 4-Löwen-Cup 2024 E3 Sprint Bayerische Meisterschaft 107 616 Wertheim 00:13:48    00:13:48  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-03-03     0.0 00:00:00  D16 (Damen bis 16) (2025m, 55m) 1. Eckart Caroline D16 (Damen bis 16) OLV Weimar Thr 13:17 2. Wetzel Jannika D16 (Damen bis 16) Bundesnachwuchskader GER 13:29 +00:12 3. Baath Lena D16 (Damen bis 16) TSV Jetzendorf Bay 13:48 +00:31 4. Horst Katja D16 (Damen bis 16) SC Königstein Hes 13:50 +00:33 5. Wetzel Emilia D16 (Damen bis 16) Bundesnachwuchskader GER 13:55 +00:38 6. Baath Fina D16 (Damen bis 16) TSV Jetzendorf Bay 14:20 +01:03 7. Behrendt Lina D16 (Damen bis 16) OLV Steinberg Hes 15:41 +02:24 7. Roth Emma D16 (Damen bis 16) TGM Budenheim Rlp 15:41 +02:24 9. Eckert Nele D16 (Damen bis 16) TSV Jetzendorf Bay 16:39 +03:22 10. Narváez-Pattantyús Írisz D16 (Damen bis 16) OC München Bay 16:47 +03:30 11. Väth Nina D16 (Damen bis 16) SC Königstein Hes 18:16 +04:59 12. Natho Yara D16 (Damen bis 16) OC München Bay 18:28 +05:11 13. Kucerova Jasmina D16 (Damen bis 16) TGM Budenheim Rlp 20:08 +06:51 14. Bleßmann Amelie D16 (Damen bis 16) TGM Budenheim Rlp 24:24 +11:07 15. Sperling Fiorina D16 (Damen bis 16) SC Königstein Hes 26:13 +12:56 16. Cronau Madita D16 (Damen bis 16) TGM Budenheim Rlp 30:02 +16:45 Weiß Paula D16 (Damen bis 16) OK Mark Brandenburg BlB mp 
22700 20240202104410 187 2024-02-02 10:44:10 2024-02-04 10:39:48 21737 2024-02-03 Landshuter OL-Abend 5 11 231 603 Landshut 00:24:40    00:24:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-02-03     0.0 00:00:00  schlechter OL: Fehler an P3 1:00, P4 1:00, P6 0:30 und P9/P10 je 0:20 und am Ziel vorbeigelaufen(!) 0:50 = 4:00 Minuten H 60- (Herren) (6) 2.3 km 10 Hm 11 P 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 24:40 2 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut 25:25 3 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut 30:12 4 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut 31:31 5 Eben Josef 60 OLV Landshut 31:50 6 Gamel Christian 58 OLV Landshut 32:06 Herren (25) 2.3 km 10 Hm 11 P 1 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H45 14:51 2 Natho Ronny 77 OC München H45 17:03 3 Hergert Alexander 85 OLV Landshut H19 17:37 4 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 17:45 5 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 18:28 6 Rietze Christian 79 TV 1881 Altdorf H45 18:29 7 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 18:54 8 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 19:05 9 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 20:10 10 Hartmann Steffen 81 TGV Horn H19 20:11 11 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 21:43 12 Michel Paul 07 TGV Horn H18 22:06 13 Byrne Rhys 92 OC München H19 22:24 14 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 23:28 15 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H60 24:40 16 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut H60 25:25 17 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 30:12 18 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H60 31:31 19 Eben Josef 60 OLV Landshut H60 31:50 20 Gamel Christian 58 OLV Landshut H60 32:06 21 Siefken Rolf 68 OLG Regensburg H45 44:44 22 Peer Maximilian 09 OLV Landshut H18 50:25 Deixler Norbert 77 OC München H45 Fehlst Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 Fehlst Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut H45 Aufg 
22692 20240107091907 187 2024-01-07 09:19:07 2024-01-07 09:30:48 21736 2024-01-06 Landshuter OL-Abend 1 11 231 603 Adlkofen 00:20:48    00:20:48  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2024/2024-01-06     0.0 00:00:00  H 60- (Herren) (6) 2.2 km 60 Hm 9 P 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 20:48 2 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut 21:27 3 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting 22:17 4 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut 26:00 5 Gamel Christian 58 OLV Landshut 26:49 6 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut 27:01 
10 22687 20231028142943 187 2023-10-28 14:29:43 2023-11-06 08:28:16 21734 2023-11-05 Istanbul Grand Bazaar 107 1014 Istanbul 00:19:32    00:19:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-05     0.0 00:00:00  W16 (7) 2,7 km 18 C Pl Stno Name Club Nat Time Diff. 1 40 LENA BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) DEU 19:32 0:00 2 39 FINA BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) DEU 21:35 +2:02 3 138 OLESİA SUGAK BALTİC RUS 22:59 +3:26 4 228 MARİİA ROSHCHİNA MSU RUS 27:09 +7:36 45 AYŞE HÜMA BAYRAK KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK TUR mp 808 DEFNE DURU ERDİN PUSULA DOĞA SK TUR mp  
11 22675 20231028132223 187 2023-10-28 13:22:23 2023-11-04 18:49:21 21733 2023-11-04 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E4 208 1014 Mudarli 00:26:39    00:26:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-04     0.0 00:00:00  M18 (8) 3,2 km 160 m 14 C Sıra No Adı Soyadı Kulübü Süre Fark 1 38 OLE BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) 26:39 0:00 2 428 ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARI BALIKESİR GSK 29:58 +3:19 3 61 ILYA TKACHEV STAVROPOL IKAR 35:17 +8:38 4 510 UTKU ÇİÇEK ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK 37:22 +10:43 5 506 MERT YILMAZ INDIVIDUAL / FERDİ 42:05 +15:26 6 520 ALTAN EREN ERSOY DÜZCE GSK 1:22:57 +56:18 7 408 KUBİLAY KARATAŞLI PUSAT SPOR KULÜBÜ 2:09:39 +1:43:00 
12 22683 20231028140201 187 2023-10-28 14:02:01 2023-11-04 18:59:11 21733 2023-11-04 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E4 107 1014 Mudarli 00:27:59    00:27:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-04     0.0 00:00:00   
13 22678 20231028132814 187 2023-10-28 13:28:14 2023-11-03 14:57:45 21733 2023-11-03 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E3 107 1014 Kinaliada 00:12:01     00:12:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-03     0.0 00:00:00  W16 (7) 2,2 km 10 m 11 C Sıra No Adı Soyadı Kulübü Süre Fark 1 40 LENA BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) 12:01 0:00 2 39 FINA BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) 13:06 +1:05 3 138 OLESİA SUGAK BALTİC 13:31 +1:30 4 228 MARİİA ROSHCHİNA MSU 15:29 +3:28 5 253 ÇİĞDEM ÖZTÜRK YÜCEL BORU FEN LİSESİ 20:26 +8:25 
14 22673 20231028132126 187 2023-10-28 13:21:26 2023-11-02 13:02:36 21733 2023-11-02 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E2 208 1014 Istanbul 01:17:17     01:17:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-02     0.0 00:00:00  M18 (6) 7,2 km 210 m 18 C Sıra No Adı Soyadı Kulübü Süre Fark 1 38 OLE BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) 1:17:17 0:00 2 428 ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARI BALIKESİR GSK 1:19:35 +2:18 3 506 MERT YILMAZ INDIVIDUAL / FERDİ 1:27:57 +10:40 4 61 ILYA TKACHEV STAVROPOL IKAR 1:34:12 +16:55 5 408 KUBİLAY KARATAŞLI PUSAT SPOR KULÜBÜ 2:10:05 +52:48  
15 22681 20231028135402 187 2023-10-28 13:54:02 2023-11-02 13:15:48 21733 2023-11-02 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E2 107 1014 Istanbul 00:47:55     00:47:55  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-02     0.0 00:00:00  W16 (5) 4,1 km 160 m 11 C Sıra No Adı Soyadı Kulübü Süre Fark 1 39 FINA BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) 47:55 0:00 2 40 LENA BAATH TSV JETZENDORF (GERMANY) 59:54 +11:59 3 138 OLESİA SUGAK BALTİC 1:19:12 +31:17 4 228 MARİİA ROSHCHİNA MSU 1:22:31 +34:36 
16 22676 20231028132738 187 2023-10-28 13:27:38 2023-11-01 16:25:33 21733 2023-11-01 Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E1 107 1014 Istanbul 00:25:11     00:25:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-11-01     0.7 00:00:10   
17 22665 20231021213341 187 2023-10-21 21:33:41 2023-10-21 21:36:39 21731 2023-10-21 Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 6 15 107 603 Bernhardswald 00:38:04     00:38:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-10-21     0.0 00:00:00  Bahnbestzeit: H16, Damen B, Herren B Damen 16 (4) 3,3 km 170 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 38:04 2 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 45:13 3 Anne Pühl 07 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 47:49 4 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn 1:18:37  
18 22661 20231016075851 187 2023-10-16 07:58:51 2023-10-16 20:53:45 21730 2023-10-14 Arge Alp 2023 Folgaria - Staffel 108 802 Folgaria 01:42:49   Bayern 1 Bayern 1 01:42:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-10-14     0.0 00:00:00  Categoria: D 18 (Lunghezza 3580 m - Dislivello 200 m - Kmsf 5,58) Pett. Nome Naz Società Prog. Tempo 1 N°: 125 BAYERN BAYERN 01.42.49 1 1125 Baath Lena 1004 00.30.29 (3) 00.30.29 (3) 2 2125 Chrtková Anežka 1004 01.09.24 (4) 00.38.55 (4) 3 3125 Burgmair Juliane 1004 01.42.49 (1) 00.33.25 (1) 2 N°: 131 TESSIN TESSIN 01.43.16 1 1131 Kocsis Emma 1008 00.28.47 (2) 00.28.47 (2) 2 2131 Rossetti Lorenza 1008 01.03.42 (1) 00.34.55 (2) 3 3131 Bonini Ambra 1008 01.43.16 (2) 00.39.34 (5) 3 N°: 130 ST. GALLEN ST. GALLEN 01.43.27 1 1130 Schweizer Lena 1007 00.28.40 (1) 00.28.40 (1) 2 2130 Gasser Sina 1007 01.07.22 (2) 00.38.42 (3) 3 3130 Geiger Mona 1007 01.43.27 (3) 00.36.05 (2) 4 N°: 127 LOMBARDIA LOMBARDIA 01.47.03 1 1127 Magenes Chiara 1002 00.36.53 (5) 00.36.53 (5) 2 2127 Di Stefano Silvia 1002 01.07.35 (3) 00.30.42 (1) 3 3127 Cozzi Sofia 1002 01.47.03 (4) 00.39.28 (4) 5 N°: 132 TESSIN TESSIN 02.04.59 1 1132 Foletti Nora 1008 00.32.50 (4) 00.32.50 (4) 2 2132 Baumgartner Lucia 1008 01.16.58 (5) 00.44.08 (5) 3 3132 Dell'Andrino Zoe 1008 02.04.59 (5) 00.48.01 (7) 6 N°: 134 TRENTINO TRENTINO 02.15.36 1 1134 Ognibeni Chiara 1003 00.46.58 (9) 00.46.58 (9) 2 2134 D'Incau Alessia 1003 01.38.12 (8) 00.51.14 (8) 3 3134 Rigoni Alessia 1003 02.15.36 (6) 00.37.24 (3) 7 N°: 126 BAYERN BAYERN 02.24.19 1 1126 Baath Fina 1004 00.45.47 (6) 00.45.47 (6) 2 2126 Ahlbrecht Sarah 1004 01.36.58 (7) 00.51.11 (7) 3 3126 Pühl Anne 1004 02.24.19 (7) 00.47.21 (6) 8 N°: 128 PIEMONTE PIEMONTE 02.36.40 1 1128 Ciarlitto Guendalina 1014 00.46.31 (7) 00.46.31 (7) 2 2128 Solaro Francesca 1014 01.32.27 (6) 00.45.56 (6) 3 3128 Costa Angela 1014 02.36.40 (8) 01.04.13 (9) 9 N°: 135 TRENTINO TRENTINO 02.57.19 1 1135 Cavazzani Laura 1003 00.46.55 (8) 00.46.55 (8) 2 2135 Gaio Elettra 1003 01.48.39 (9) 01.01.44 (10) 3 3135 Gaio Maddalena 1003 02.57.19 (10) 01.08.40 (10) N°: 133 TIROL TIROL 02.57.12 L 1 1133 Wieser Lara 1010 01.15.07 (10) 01.15.07 (10) 2 2133 Hauser Maria 1010 02.06.44 (10) 00.51.37 (9) 3 3133 Egger Lilli 1010 02.57.12 (9) 00.50.28 (8) 
19 22651 20231010182936 187 2023-10-10 18:29:36 2023-10-10 18:31:23 21729 2023-10-08 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 7 - Kastenseeon 10 13 208 603 Kastenseeon 00:50:10     00:50:10  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-10-08     0.0 00:00:00  H18 (3) 6,3 km 95 Hm 23 P 1 132 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 50:10 2 26 Emil Bohl 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:17:06 H19E (17) 6,3 km 95 Hm 23 P 1 2 Teodor Yordanov 84 OC München 46:03 2 79 Lukas Janischowsky 97 OLG Regensburg 50:33 3 78 Julian Nürnberger 96 OLG Regensburg 51:19 H35 (6) 6,3 km 95 Hm 23 P 1 63 Alexander Hergert 85 OLV Landshut 53:07 2 64 Ralph Körner 80 OLV Landshut 57:05 3 11 Arist Kozhevnikov 80 OC München 1:24:32 
20 22642 20230925095025 187 2023-09-25 09:50:25 2023-11-13 17:19:42 21726 2023-09-23 Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2023 107 603 Süssenbach 00:46:04    00:46:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-09-23   http://gadget.o-sport.de/?act=splitsbrowserjs&id=303  0.0 00:00:00  D-16 (Damen bis 16) (22) 4,4 km 205 Hm 15 P 1 Lena Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 46:04 2 Anna Holfeld 08 USV TU Dresden 46:34 3 Juliane Burgmair 07 OLG Regensburg 47:00 4 Marika Prolingheuer 08 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 51:56 5 Norah Lindner 07 USV Jena 53:28 6 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OLG Regensburg 54:31 7 Mila Fischer 07 OLV Potsdam 55:59 8 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 56:17 9 Luise Hempel 08 USV TU Dresden 56:23 10 Caroline Eckart 08 OLV Weimar 56:47 11 Anne Pühl 07 OLG Regensburg 1:01:37 12 Laura Faltejsková 07 SV Mietraching 1:05:28 13 Katharina Saß 07 OLF Mainz 1:06:19 14 Lilli Becker 08 OK Leipzig 1:15:22 15 Lotte Strupp 07 TGM Budenheim 1:22:31 16 Jana Knaup 08 Braunschweiger MTV 1:25:47 17 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 1:29:59 18 Yara Natho 08 OC München 1:30:55 19 Lina Leukert 07 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1:32:50 20 Johanna Schmid 08 SV Mietraching 1:42:26 21 Evi Zimmermann 08 SV Mietraching 1:50:38 22 Miriam Krämer 07 OLG Regensburg 2:22:02 
21 22636 20230919080053 187 2023-09-19 08:00:53 2023-09-19 08:05:43 21723 2023-09-17 JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Staffel 107 606 Bad Salzdetfurth 01:22:01   Bayern Bayern 01:22:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-09-17     0.0 00:00:00  D-16T (9 / 9) Zeit Rückstand 1. LTV Bayern 1 1:22:01 1. Juliane Burgmair 28:05 28:05 +28:05 2. Sarah Ahlbrecht 24:13 52:18 3. Lena Baath 29:43 1:22:01 2. LTV Sachsen 1 1:22:30 +0:29 1. Luise Hempel 29:29 29:29 +29:29 2. Lilli Becker 26:38 56:07 +3:49 3. Anna Holfeld 26:23 1:22:30 +0:29 3. LTV Niedersachsen 1 1:32:13 +10:12 1. Jule Weigert 30:51 30:51 +30:51 2. Elin Zwikker 27:48 58:39 +6:21 3. Rut Stark 33:34 1:32:13 +10:12 4. LTV Rheinhessen 1 1:38:30 +16:29 1. Katharina Saß 30:34 30:34 +30:34 2. Lotte Strupp 25:48 56:22 +4:04 3. Emma Roth 42:08 1:38:30 +16:29 5. LTV Berlin 1 1:45:34 +23:33 1. Lina Leukert 40:51 40:51 +40:51 2. Laila Poschitzki 33:53 1:14:44 +22:26 3. Maria Tovchigrechko 30:50 1:45:34 +23:33 6. LTV Sachsen 2 1:47:20 +25:19 1. Marie Wünsch 34:00 34:00 +34:00 2. Delanja Hölzer 37:39 1:11:39 +19:21 3. Charlotte Herrmann 35:41 1:47:20 +25:19 7. LTV Bayern 2 2:12:45 +50:44 1. Anne Pühl 50:33 50:33 +50:33 2. Anne von Keutz 35:19 1:25:52 +33:34 3. Luise Döhler 46:53 2:12:45 +50:44 
22 22622 20230911134304 187 2023-09-11 13:43:04 2023-09-11 13:45:07 21719 2023-09-08 DPT Sprint-OL Kassel 208 612 Baunatal 00:15:22     00:15:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-09-08     0.0 00:00:00  H18 (Herren bis 18) (4) 3,5 km 15 Hm 16 P 1 Baath, Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf 15:22 2 Uhlendorf, Philipp 06 SC Königstein 22:58 H19- (Herren ab 19) (28) 3,5 km 15 Hm 16 P 1 Casanova, Riccardo 00 OLG Regensburg 12:40 2 Hennseler, Ole 98 MTV Seesen 12:49 3 Scott, Toby 91 OLV Steinberg 12:52 4 Lorenz, Timon 00 OLG Regensburg 13:21 5 Grätsch, Markus 96 USV TU Dresden 13:47 6 Sasse, Emil 97 USV TU Dresden 14:14 7 Stamer, Konrad 03 Preetzer TSV 14:40 8 Guthier, Cedric 96 OLV Steinberg 14:49 9 Borrmann, Malte 03 OL Görlitz 15:04 10 Neumann, Josef 84 USV TU Dresden 15:13 11 Muller, Max 91 OL-Team Filder 15:51 12 Nürnberger, Julian 96 OLG Regensburg 16:01 13 Hochstetter, Joris 97 USV Jena 16:19 14 Kollenbach, Leon 96 Ski-Club Helsa 17:12 15 Ulbrich, Fabian 97 OLV Uslar 17:41 16 Buhler, Stefan 91 USV TU Dresden 17:46 17 Schenker, Moritz 93 OL-Team Filder 17:51 18 Büchner, Alexander 93 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 18:04 19 Weiss, Jan 93 OL-Team Filder 19:29 20 Doetsch, Simeon 95 OLV Steinberg 19:37 21 Heinert, Nils 04 OLV Weimar 20:12 22 Finkenstädt, Malte 94 OLV Uslar 20:16 23 Bersuck, Lukas 95 Bielefelder TG 21:56 24 Bombien, Yves Eric 02 OLV Weimar 27:19 Frenzel, Oskar 00 OK Mark Brandenburg Disqu H35 (Herren ab 35) (13) 3,5 km 15 Hm 16 P 1 Dunaev, Anatolii 83 SC Königstein 14:27 2 Ehrlich, David 84 OLV Steinberg 15:30 3 Rietze, Christian 79 TV 1881 Altdorf 16:32 3 Richter, Friedmar 81 USV TU Dresden 16:32 5 Steube, Michael 85 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 17:07 6 Heidrich, Hannes 82 OLV Potsdam 17:15 7 Treblow, Dennis 83 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 17:52 8 Adler, Yves 84 SG LVB Leipzig 20:20 9 Schellenberger, Peter 84 SG LVB Leipzig 20:48 Richter, Alexander 83 Post SV Dresden Disqu Hervás Lucas, Jesús 68 Gymnasion Offenbach Disqu  
23 22615 20230802221750 187 2023-08-02 22:17:50 2023-08-27 19:40:55 21713 2023-08-02 Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E5 603 Bodenmais 00:32:13     00:32:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-08-02     0.0 00:00:00  Open Middle (2725m, 100m) 1. 815 Richter Philippe Open Middle ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide GER 32:18 2. 816 Blesi Alfred Open Middle OLG Dachsen SUI 40:56 +08:38 3. 814 Schneider-Schiess Silvia Open Middle LG Stettlen SUI 42:36 +10:18 4. 801 Vilz Wolfgang Open Middle TV Eitelborn GER 44:45 +12:27 5. 772 Dessailly Léandre Open Middle SC Königstein GER 44:50 +12:32 6. 773 Horst Ulla Open Middle SC Königstein GER 45:27 +13:09 7. 749 Rödl Rudolf Open Middle OLG Regensburg GER 47:41 +15:23 8. 771 Dessailly Jean Open Middle SC Königstein GER 51:03 +18:45 9. 761 Heinert Nils Open Middle OLV Weimar GER 51:49 +19:31 10. 717 Meier Mägi Open Middle heja OL SUI 52:32 +20:14 11. 774 Syguda Andreas Open Middle SC Königstein GER 55:46 +23:28 12. 728 Prommer Günther Open Middle NF St. Veit/Glan AUT 57:01 +24:43 13. 729 Prommer Martha Open Middle NF St. Veit/Glan AUT 58:04 +25:46 14. 747 Kemenyfy Julio Open Middle OLG Regensburg GER 64:50 +32:32 15. 829 Potschka Bernhard Open Middle Schönenberg SUI 75:09 +42:51 16. 759 Doetsch Conny Open Middle OLV Steinberg GER 102:53 +70:35 
24 22609 20230731170413 187 2023-07-31 17:04:13 2023-07-31 17:09:30 21713 2023-07-31 Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E3 208 603 Bodenmais 00:34:28     00:34:28  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-31     0.0 00:00:00  M18 / Men -18 (3550m, 225m) 1. 269 Baath Ole M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER 34:28 2. 14 Jelinek Filip M18 / Men -18 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 34:37 +00:09 3. 163 Hruška Marek M18 / Men -18 OK Dobříš CZE 52:11 +17:43 4. 238 Burgmair David M18 / Men -18 OLG Regensburg GER 52:19 +17:51 5. 270 Bohl Emil M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER 54:05 +19:37 6. 41 Dimitrov Dimitar N. M18 / Men -18 Brown Team BUL 55:09 +20:41 7. 292 Dünzinger Jonas M18 / Men -18 OLV Landshut GER 62:30 +28:02 8. 18 Pfeiffer Alexander M18 / Men -18 (no club) ??? 103:06 +68:38 8 Bragin Anton M18 / Men -18 (no club) ??? mp 
25 22606 20230730165317 187 2023-07-30 16:53:17 2023-07-30 19:24:28 21713 2023-07-30 Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E2 208 603 Bodenmais 00:40:17     00:40:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-30     0.0 00:00:00  M18 / Men -18 (4125m, 210m) 1. 269 Baath Ole M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER 40:17 2. 14 Jelinek Filip M18 / Men -18 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 56:41 +16:24 3. 163 Hruška Marek M18 / Men -18 OK Dobříš CZE 58:20 +18:03 4. 238 Burgmair David M18 / Men -18 OLG Regensburg GER 72:56 +32:39 5. 270 Bohl Emil M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER 81:04 +40:47 6. 292 Dünzinger Jonas M18 / Men -18 OLV Landshut GER 81:58 +41:41 7. 18 Pfeiffer Alexander M18 / Men -18 (no club) ??? 169:24 +129:07 8 Bragin Anton M18 / Men -18 (no club) ??? dns 274 Cionoiu Daniel M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER dns 41 Dimitrov Dimitar N. M18 / Men -18 Brown Team BUL mp 
26 22602 20230729171706 187 2023-07-29 17:17:06 2023-07-30 19:24:08 21713 2023-07-29 Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E1 208 603 Bodenmais 00:44:00     00:44:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-29     0.0 00:00:00  M18 / Men -18 (5300m, 180m) 1. 269 Baath Ole M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER 44:00 2. 14 Jelinek Filip M18 / Men -18 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice CZE 52:20 +08:20 3. 41 Dimitrov Dimitar N. M18 / Men -18 Brown Team BUL 88:47 +44:47 4. 270 Bohl Emil M18 / Men -18 OL-Team Bayern GER 95:46 +51:46 292 Dünzinger Jonas M18 / Men -18 OLV Landshut GER mp 163 Hruška Marek M18 / Men -18 OK Dobříš CZE mp 
27 22598 20230723232119 187 2023-07-23 23:21:19 2023-11-14 07:38:23 21712 2023-07-23 Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 4 15 259 603 Bernhardswald 00:31:51    00:31:51  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-23     0.0 00:00:00  Herren B (14) 3,9 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 31:51 2 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 43:57 3 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen TV Osterhofen 45:32 4 Markus Burgmair 69 SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting 49:00 5 Thorsten Lauer 73 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 51:08 6 Michal Masek 85 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 51:54 7 Arndt Werthmann 51 OLV Landshut OLV Landshut 54:22 8 Jürgen Schwanitz 49 OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf 56:51 9 Viktor Jarkov 42 OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 59:04 10 Tobias Christoph 78 OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 59:52 11 Nils Ahlbrecht 73 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 1:00:01 12 Matthias Reinwald 73 SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf 1:00:54 13 Maximilian Beck 94 Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club 1:18:47 14 Konrad Kraus 67 SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting 1:22:41  
28 22600 20230723232119 187 2023-07-23 23:21:19 2023-07-23 23:24:29 21712 2023-07-23 Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 4 15 107 603 Bernhardswald 00:55:04     00:55:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-23     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 16 (1) 3,9 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 55:04 Damen B (5) 3,9 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Tereza Maskova 87 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 45:18 Herren B (14) 3,9 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 31:51  
29 22591 20230717091752 187 2023-07-17 09:17:52 2023-07-17 09:23:54 21710 2023-07-15 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 5 10 13 208 603 Herzogenaurach 00:47:43     00:47:43  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-15     0.0 00:00:00  1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 47:43 2 Jack Hay 07 OC München 59:11 3 David Burgmair 05 OLG Regensburg 1:42:27 AK Rostyslav Herashchenko Peleng Ukraine 1:35:01 AK 1 Anton Bargil Auf 
30 22593 20230717091752 187 2023-07-17 09:17:52 2023-07-17 09:28:36 21710 2023-07-15 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 5 10 13 107 603 Herzogenaurach 00:32:10     00:32:10  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-07-15     0.0 00:00:00  Anne und Laura aufgelaufen und gemeinsam gewandert 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 32:10 2 Anne Pühl 07 OLG Regensburg 34:14 3 Laura Faltejsková 07 SV Mietraching 36:11 4 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OLG Regensburg 37:14 5 Yara Natho 08 OC München 55:58 6 Johanna Schmid 08 SV Mietraching 1:12:56 7 Evi Zimmermann 08 SV Mietraching 1:16:22 
31 22578 20230625194431 187 2023-06-25 19:44:31 2023-06-26 12:33:10 21705 2023-06-25 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 4 10 13 230 603 Auerbach 00:36:06     00:36:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-25     0.0 00:00:00  H55 (16) 3,0 km 100 Hm 13 P 1 176 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 36:06 2 168 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg 36:32 3 167 Hansjörg Kübler 64 OC München 39:53 4 175 Roland Vogl 68 SVMietraching 42:28 5 174 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 44:58 6 166 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 46:29 7 179 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 47:51 8 172 Vilhelm Lukács 68 OLV Landshut 48:55 9 165 Stephan Schneuwly 59 OLG Regensburg 49:22 10 178 Michael Voit 68 DARC Franken 49:55 11 171 Serhii Ostroushko 60 TSV Jetzendorf 50:51 12 163 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 58:03 13 177 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 58:23 14 173 Peter Weigold 62 TV Osterhofen 1:03:08 169 Udo Rößler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf Fehlst 164 Norbert Schöps 60 OLV Landshut Fehlst 
32 22579 20230625194431 187 2023-06-25 19:44:31 2023-06-26 12:40:10 21705 2023-06-25 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 4 10 13 107 603 Auerbach 00:37:57     00:37:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-25     0.0 00:00:00  D16 (8) 2,6 km 90 Hm 11 P 1 21 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 37:57 2 19 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OLG Regensburg 42:01 3 22 Laura Faltejsková 07 SVMietraching 46:54 4 23 Neele Marquardt 07 OLV Landshut 1:01:15 5 18 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengr1ü:n02:14 6 20 Johanna Schmid 08 SVMietraching 1:07:59 17 Anne Pühl 07 OLG Regensburg Fehlst 24 Yara Natho 08 OC München Aufg 
33 22581 20230625195717 187 2023-06-25 19:57:17 2023-06-25 20:06:10 21706 2023-06-24 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2023 10 107 603 Adlkofen 00:55:30     00:55:30  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-24     0.0 00:00:00  D 15-16 (7) 5.2 km 155 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf 55:30 2 Ahlbrecht Sarah 07 OLG Regensburg 56:48 3 Pühl Anne 07 OLG Regensburg 72:27 4 Faltejsková Laura 07 SV Mietraching 76:09 5 Schmid Johanna 08 SV Mietraching 124:22 6 Marquardt Neele 07 OLV Landshut 141:58 7 Natho Yara 08 OC München 146:32 
34 22564 20230619123549 187 2023-06-19 12:35:49 2023-06-19 12:36:10 21699 2023-06-18 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2023 14 208 607 Bad Freienwalde 00:45:44   USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 00:45:44  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-18     0.0 00:00:00  H15-18 (8) 5.6 km 0 Hm 7 P 23 AP 1 45:44 USV TU Dresden 1 Vincent Kunckel 6 Jonas Kögler 6 Ole Baath 6 2 53:27 Post SV Dresden 1 Jakob Drechsler 7 David Saupe 6 Florian Weinert 5 3 1:03:23 Post SV Dresden 2 Julius Lucke 8 Tim Weinert 8 Jakob OECHLER 6 4 1:03:39 Preetzer TSV 1 Gregor Grahl 8 Junes Harlaß 9 Jonas Knaup 6 5 1:17:15 Berliner Turnerschaft 1 Lionel Kumbier 8 Petru Tulban 6 Carl Costa Green 8 6 1:31:32 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1 Janik Keller 6 Anatol Zeh 9 Clara Schlittermann 5 Fehlst SV Robotron Dresden 1 Lennart Mühlstädt 7 Niklas Wetzel 7 Loic Dequiedt 6 Fehlst TSC Strausberg 1 Gunnar Schälicke 8 Tjare Funke 9 Paul Köhler 8 
35 22565 20230619130301 187 2023-06-19 13:03:01 2023-06-19 13:54:10 21699 2023-06-18 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2023 14 108 607 Bad Freienwalde 00:42:48   TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 00:42:48  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-18     0.0 00:00:00  D15-18 (9) 3.3 km 0 Hm 7 P 18 AP 1 42:48 TSV Jetzendorf 1 Fina Baath 8 Lena Baath 8 Luise Drechsler 6 2 46:44 SV Robotron Dresden 1 Lone Constanze Pompe 5 Anna Mühlstädt 5 Stanja Lindig 6 3 48:40 OLG Regensburg 1 Sarah Ahlbrecht 7 Juliane Burgmair 7 Anne Pühl 7 4 50:51 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1 Anna Weigert 7 Jule Weigert 8 Rut Stark 8 5 51:16 Rheinhessen O-Team 1 Annika Simsch 5 Johanna Berger 8 Emma Roth 8 6 1:01:38 USV Jena 1 Norah Lindner 7 Sára Knuth 5 Maxi Pöhlmann 7 7 1:38:43 USV TU Dresden 1 Anna Holfeld 8 Luise Hempel 8 Lilly Becker 8 8 1:52:33 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1 Laila Poschitzki 7 Elina Wandrei 10 Maria Tovchigrechko 7 Fehlst OL-Team Filder 1 Marlene Fritz 5 Julia Fritz 5 Marika Prolingheuer 8 
36 22566 20230619144727 187 2023-06-19 14:47:27 2023-06-19 14:52:00 21699 2023-06-18 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2023 14 108 607 Bad Freienwalde 00:42:48   TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 00:42:48  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-18     0.0 00:00:00  D15-18 (9) 3.3 km 0 Hm 7 P 18 AP 1 42:48 TSV Jetzendorf 1 Fina Baath 8 Lena Baath 8 Luise Drechsler 6 2 46:44 SV Robotron Dresden 1 Lone Constanze Pompe 5 Anna Mühlstädt 5 Stanja Lindig 6 3 48:40 OLG Regensburg 1 Sarah Ahlbrecht 7 Juliane Burgmair 7 Anne Pühl 7 4 50:51 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1 Anna Weigert 7 Jule Weigert 8 Rut Stark 8 5 51:16 Rheinhessen O-Team 1 Annika Simsch 5 Johanna Berger 8 Emma Roth 8 6 1:01:38 USV Jena 1 Norah Lindner 7 Sára Knuth 5 Maxi Pöhlmann 7 7 1:38:43 USV TU Dresden 1 Anna Holfeld 8 Luise Hempel 8 Lilly Becker 8 8 1:52:33 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1 Laila Poschitzki 7 Elina Wandrei 10 Maria Tovchigrechko 7 Fehlst OL-Team Filder 1 Marlene Fritz 5 Julia Fritz 5 Marika Prolingheuer 8 
37 22561 20230619092557 187 2023-06-19 09:25:57 2023-06-19 09:27:23 21698 2023-06-17 Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2023 208 607 Bad Freienwalde 01:34:36   USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden 01:34:36  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-06-17     0.0 00:00:00  H15-18 (8) 1 121 USV TU Dresden 1 1:34:36 1 Ole Baath 06 30:33 2 Jonas Kögler 06 33:42 3 Vincent Kunckel 06 30:21 2 122 Post SV Dresden 1 1:36:40 1 Florian Weinert 05 33:56 2 Jakob Drechsler 07 29:56 3 David Saupe 06 32:48 3 127 SV Robotron Dresden 1 1:40:38 1 Lennart Mühlstädt 07 40:12 2 Niklas Wetzel 07 31:52 3 Loic Dequiedt 06 28:34 4 125 Preetzer TSV 1 2:11:04 1 Gregor Grahl 08 47:22 2 Junes Harlaß 09 48:09 3 Jonas Knaup 06 35:33 5 124 Post SV Dresden 2 2:16:06 1 Tim Weinert 08 43:07 2 Julius Lucke 08 52:25 3 Jakob OECHLER 06 40:34 6 128 Berliner Turnerschaft 1 2:19:36 1 Lionel Kumbier 08 40:59 2 Petru Tulban 06 46:59 3 Maria Tovchigrechko 07 51:38 7 126 TSC Strausberg 1 3:37:34 1 Gunnar Schälicke 08 1:23:14 2 Tjare Funke 09 1:28:11 3 Paul Köhler 08 46:09 8 123 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1 4:46:00 1 Janik Keller 06 1:33:42 2 Anatol Zeh 09 2:14:46 3 Clara Schlittermann 05 57:32 
38 22538 20230604170239 187 2023-06-04 17:02:39 2023-06-06 13:58:56 21697 2023-05-28 Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Mittel 208 101 Imst 00:40:32     00:40:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-28     0.0 00:00:00  Damen ab 21 Elite (44) 5,0 km 290 Hm 20 P Pl Stnr Name Verein Nat Zeit 1 671 Lundberg Hanna OK Renen SWE 36:39 2 901 Alexandersson Tove Stora Tuna OK SWE 37:14 3 898 Ohlsson Karolin Järla Orienteering SWE 37:23 4 670 Hagström Sara IFK Göteborg Orientering DEN 38:01 5 738 Roos Elena O-92 Piano di Magadino SUI 38:06 6. und Österr. Staatsmeisterin 166 Polzer Carina SU Klagenfurt AUT 39:41 7 583 Gassner Anika Naturfreunde Wien AUT 40:37 8 573 Gassner Jasmina Naturfreunde Wien AUT 40:54 9 351 Ramstein Laura OLC Graz AUT 41:40 10 876 Oksanen Maiju Kangasala SK FIN 42:22 Herren bis 18 Elite (11) 5,0 km 290 Hm 20 P Pl Stnr Name Verein Nat Zeit 1 836 Baath Ole TL OLG Regensburg GER 40:32 2 421 Monsberger Elias OC Fürstenfeld AUT 40:39 3 627 Stöcher Jacopo WAT-OL AUT 43:41 4 468 Rass Maximilian Orienteering Innsbruck Imst AUT 45:50 5 352 Reicher Paul OLC Graz AUT 49:46 6 906 Hay Jack OC München GER 50:43 7 382 Greiner Moritz SU Schöckl Orienteering AUT 54:29 8 630 Ballik Simon WAT-OL AUT 61:47 9 513 Dobler Theo MTV Hernals AUT 63:25 10 800 Burgmair David OLG Regensburg GER 73:28 11 444 Gidl Florian Orienteering Innsbruck Imst AUT 85:12 
39 22532 20230522095810 187 2023-05-22 09:58:10 2023-11-13 17:24:38 21693 2023-05-21 Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 2 15 107 603 Süssenbach 00:39:57    00:39:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-21     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 16 (6) 3,2 km 150 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Fina Baath 08 OL-Team Bayern 39:57 2 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OL-Team Bayern 52:46 3 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn 1:05:08 4 Miriam Krämer 07 SpVgg Hainsacker 1:08:00 Hanna Zinner 07 SpVgg Hainsacker Fehlst Evi Zimmermann 08 OL-Team Bayern Aufg Damen B (5) 3,2 km 150 Hm 12 P 1 Sabine Hofherr 72 SpVgg Hainsacker 1:14:23 2 Ute Döhler 69 SV Pechbrunn 1:15:27 3 Tereza Maskova 87 SpVgg Hainsacker 1:19:20 4 Margit Hertel 64 SV Burgweinting 1:35:19 Margit Pattantyus-Abraham 81 OL-Team Bayern Fehlst Herren 16 (3) 3,2 km 150 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Yannis Lauer 07 OL-Team Bayern 48:38 2 Florian Reinwald 07 OL-Team Bayern 59:29 Jack Hay 07 OL-Team Bayern Fehlst Herren B (7) 3,2 km 150 Hm 12 P 1 Bastian Danninger 07 OL-Team Bayern 39:06 2 Matthias Reinwald 73 SV Nittendorf 57:21 3 Gerhard Werthmann 52 OLV Landshut 59:15 4 Arndt Werthmann 51 OLV Landshut 1:05:36 5 Bernhard Krämer 71 SpVgg Hainsacker 1:10:32 6 Thorsten Lauer 73 SpVgg Hainsacker 1:49:15 Christoph Gerstl 74 SpVgg Hainsacker Fehlst  
40 22533 20230522103408 187 2023-05-22 10:34:08 2023-05-22 10:34:49 21694 2023-05-20 Turnfest-Sprint Oldenburg 208 606 Oldenburg 00:15:16     00:15:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-20     0.0 00:00:00  H -18 (10 / 10) Zeit RückstandZeit verloren 1. Ole Baath Bundesnachwuchskader 15:16 0:00 0:00 2. Lennart Mühlstädt Bundesnachwuchskader 16:17 +1:01 0:14 3. Jonas Knaup Braunschweiger MTV 17:01 +1:45 0:11 4. Lionel Kumbier Bundesnachwuchskader 17:06 +1:50 0:27 5. Niklas Wetzel Bundesnachwuchskader 18:04 +2:48 0:23 6. Marco Urzua Wöhrer TV Jahn Wolfsburg 18:43 +3:27 0:28 7. Sven-Guido Schulze TV Jahn Wolfsburg 19:35 +4:19 0:48 Moritz Kuntze Bundesnachwuchskader Fehlst. 
41 22527 20230519160705 187 2023-05-19 16:07:05 2023-05-22 10:50:52 21691 2023-05-18 DHM Oldenburg 208 606 Oldenburg 01:05:11     01:05:11  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-18     0.0 00:00:00  H -18 (10 / 12) Zeit Rückstand Zeit verloren 1. Ole Baath Bundesnachwuchskader aK 1:05:11 0:00 6:09 2. Lennart Mühlstädt Bundesnachwuchskader aK 1:06:18 +1:07 2:23 3. Niklas Wetzel Bundesnachwuchskader aK 1:07:41 +2:30 0:49 4. Aaron Niazi TSV Worpswede 1:09:51 +4:40 7:57 5. Lionel Kumbier Bundesnachwuchskader aK 1:14:18 +9:07 6:50 6. Jonas Knaup Braunschweiger MTV 1:21:46 +16:35 12:01 7. Sven-Guido Schulze TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1:25:47 +20:36 4:44 8. Moritz Kuntze Bundesnachwuchskader aK 2:18:47 +1:13:36 47:08 Marco Urzua Wöhrer TV Jahn Wolfsburg Fehlst. 
42 22524 20230515112638 187 2023-05-15 11:26:38 2023-05-19 08:33:46 21690 2023-05-14 Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 2 10 13 208 603 Weitramsdorf 00:53:22     00:53:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-14 https://www.flickr.com/photos/ol-bayern/albums/72177720308282808    0.0 00:00:00  H18 (2) 7,8 km 230 Hm 18 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 53:22 2 Emil Bohl 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:50:47 
43 22520 20230515110925 187 2023-05-15 11:09:25 2023-05-15 11:12:47 21689 2023-05-13 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Mittel 2023 10 208 603 Weitramsdorf 00:31:57     00:31:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  H18 (3) 4,8 km 155 Hm 16 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 31:57 2 Jakob Oechler 06 OLV Landshut 36:48 3 Emil Bohl 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 53:28 
44 22521 20230515110925 187 2023-05-15 11:09:25 2023-05-15 11:16:55 21689 2023-05-13 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Mittel 2023 10 108 603 Weitramsdorf 00:33:16     00:33:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  D18 (5) 3,6 km 130 Hm 14 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Lena Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 33:16 2 Juliane Burgmair 07 OLG Regensburg 33:35 3 Lara Geiger 05 SV Mietraching 34:48 4 Anežka Chrtková 06 TSV Natternberg 38:44 5 Karla Döhler 05 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 59:46 
45 22522 20230515110925 187 2023-05-15 11:09:25 2023-05-15 11:18:51 21689 2023-05-13 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Mittel 2023 10 107 603 Weitramsdorf 00:25:53     00:25:53  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-05-13     0.0 00:00:00   D16 (9) 2,5 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 25:53 2 Anne Pühl 07 OLG Regensburg 27:05 3 Laura Faltejsková 07 SV Mietraching 27:57 4 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OLG Regensburg 28:43 5 Ida Bohl 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 31:40 6 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 31:51 7 Hanna Zinner 07 OLG Regensburg 40:11 8 Miriam Krämer 07 OLG Regensburg 50:01 9 Johanna Schmid SV Mietraching 55:16 
46 22480 20230407155159 187 2023-04-07 15:51:59 2023-04-08 11:58:57 21673 2023-04-07 Prague Easter 2023 - E1 208 408 Ceska Lipa 00:51:06    00:51:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-04-07     0.0 00:00:00  1 Ole Baath TSV Jetzendorf 14:26:00 51:06 (1) +00:00 2 Filip Meduna SKOB Ostrov 13:08:00 51:14 (2) +00:08 3 Till Buchberger MTV Seesen 14:38:00 54:39 (3) +03:33 4 Bořivoj Pilát KOB Kladno 13:17:00 55:27 (4) +04:21 5 Maciej Sztranek UKS Azymut Pabianice 14:41:00 60:18 (5) +09:12 6 Jonas Knaup MTV Braunschweig 14:32:00 64:25 (6) +13:19 7 Tomáš Hůla TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 13:05:00 67:17 (7) +16:11 8 Marco Urzua TV Jahn Wolfsburg 14:08:00 69:48 (8) +18:42 9 Michal Kycl TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:05:00 72:28 (9) +21:22 10 Sven-Guido Schulze TV Jahn Wolfsburg 14:02:00 75:12 (10) +24:06 11 Martin Václavík SKOB Slaný 13:20:00 75:36 (11) +24:30 12 Jakub Łącki UKS Azymut Pabianice 14:17:00 78:29 (12) +27:23 13 Gabriele Borinato Junior Team Trentino 14:50:00 80:48 (13) +29:42 14 Filip Jíra OK Kamenice 13:11:00 80:58 (14) +29:52 15 Niazi Aaron TSVWorpswede 14:23:00 81:35 (15) +30:29 16 Matyáš Ječmen SKOB Ostrov 13:14:00 81:36 (16) +30:30 17 Severin Lehner OLG Regensburg 14:20:00 83:14 (17) +32:08 - Ondřej Brosch SK Radioklub Blansko 14:11:00 ej start - Vojtěch Myslík SKOB Ostrov 13:02:00 ej start - Jiří Heller SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 12:02:00 felst. - Ondřej Kycl TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 14:47:00 felst. - David Sedláček SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 14:35:00 felst.  
47 22588 20230706180419 187 2023-07-06 18:04:19 2023-07-06 18:05:11 21709 2023-03-19 Trainings-OL in Coburg 353 603 Coburg 00:49:16     00:49:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-03-19     0.0 00:00:00  LS (13) 8,5 km 175 Hm 28 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath 06 LTV Bayern 49:16 2 Jakob Oechler 06 LTV Bayern 51:45 3 Wolfram Pohl 95 LTV Bayern 55:35 4 Christian Rietze 79 TV 1881 Altdorf 59:01 5 Daniel Cionoiu 05 LTV Bayern 1:02:24 6 Ronny Natho 77 LTV Bayern 1:04:13 7 Klemens Janischowsky 66 LTV Bayern 1:05:35 8 Linus Lauer 04 LTV Bayern 1:06:17 9 Daniel Janischowsky 95 LTV Bayern 1:13:54 10 Emil Bohl 06 LTV Bayern 1:15:59 11 Roger Helling 61 MTV Bamberg 1:24:05 12 Alexander Tippelt 85 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 1:40:43 Margit Pattantyus-Abraham 81 LTV Bayern Aufg 
48 22455 20230122184657 187 2023-01-22 18:46:57 2023-01-23 09:49:10 21665 2023-01-21 Landshuter OL-Abend 3 11 208 603 Adlkofen 00:16:00    00:16:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-01-21   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2023laola3  0.0 00:00:00  Herren (22) 2.4 km 85 Hm 8 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 16:00 2 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 16:46 3 Natho Ronny 77 OC München H45 20:18 4 Kübler Hansjörg 64 OC München H45 23:49 5 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:03 6 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 24:25 7 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 26:05 8 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 26:54 9 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 27:05 10 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 27:12 11 Mokry Pavel 68 KOB ALFA Brno H45 29:28 12 Danninger Bastian 07 OC München H18 31:11 13 Burgmair David 05 SV Burgweinting H18 31:36 14 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H60 32:46 15 Siefken Rolf 68 OLG Regensburg H45 38:14 16 Preuß Alexander 07 TSV Jetzendorf H18 38:32 17 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 38:45 18 Antunovic Dragan 81 OLV Landshut H19 39:02 19 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H60 40:12 20 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut H45 44:15 21 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 55:35 Oechler Moritz 08 OLV Landshut H18 Aufg 
49 22458 20230122185327 187 2023-01-22 18:53:27 2023-01-23 09:58:13 21665 2023-01-21 Landshuter OL-Abend 4 11 208 603 Adlkofen 00:15:58    00:15:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-01-21   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2023laola4  0.0 00:00:00  Herren (19) 2.3 km 95 Hm 8 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 15:58 2 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 16:53 3 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 21:01 4 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 23:21 5 Natho Ronny 77 OC München H45 23:23 6 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 26:05 7 Mokry Pavel 68 KOB ALFA Brno H45 27:41 8 Kübler Hansjörg 64 OC München H45 27:42 9 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 28:32 10 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H60 29:08 11 Antunovic Dragan 81 OLV Landshut H19 33:29 12 Burgmair David 05 SV Burgweinting H18 34:09 13 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut H45 35:42 14 Danninger Bastian 07 OC München H18 37:08 15 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 39:02 16 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 40:03 17 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H60 44:27 18 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 48:28 19 Siefken Rolf 68 OLG Regensburg H45 51:59 
50 22438 20230108122748 187 2023-01-08 12:27:48 2023-01-08 18:16:08 21661 2023-01-07 Landshuter OL-Abend 1 11 208 603 Landshut 00:14:56    00:14:56  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-01-07     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (34) 2.3 km 10 Hm 10 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 14:56 2 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 16:02 3 Lucke Moritz 04 Post SV Dresden H19 16:36 4 Bauerfeld Nico 05 OL-Team Filder H18 17:07 5 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 18:03 6 Hay Jack 07 OC München H18 18:23 7 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 18:36 8 Natho Ronny 77 OC München H45 18:37 9 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 18:39 10 Rietze Christian 79 TV 1881 Altdorf H19 19:13 11 Deixler Norbert 77 OC München H45 19:30 12 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 20:00 13 Hartmann Steffen 81 TGV Horn H19 20:14 14 Arzumanov Alexey 72 Gymnasion Offenbach H45 21:16 15 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 22:14 16 Burgmair David 05 SV Burgweinting H18 22:35 17 Mokry Pavel 68 KOB ALFA Brno H45 22:52 18 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 23:35 19 Kübler Hansjörg 64 OC München H45 23:45 20 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 23:56 21 Hötzinger Stefan 69 TSV Natternberg H45 23:58 22 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:09 23 Barth Jörg 75 OLV Landshut H45 27:03 24 Tugend Lucas 95 - Rosbach - H19 27:51 25 Gamel Christian 58 OLV Landshut H60 27:52 26 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut H60 28:18 27 Eben Josef 60 OLV Landshut H60 29:06 28 Christoph Tobias 78 OLG Regensburg H45 29:13 29 Siefken Rolf 68 OLG Regensburg H45 29:26 30 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H60 30:08 31 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 30:24 32 Oechler Moritz 08 OLV Landshut H18 33:16 33 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 35:29 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H60 Fehlst 
51 22450 20230108125714 187 2023-01-08 12:57:14 2023-01-08 16:12:40 21661 2023-01-07 Landshuter OL-Abend 2 11 208 603 Landshut 00:14:54    00:14:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2023/2023-01-07   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2023laola2  0.0 00:00:00  Herren (33) 2.3 km 20 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 14:54 2 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 15:36 3 Lucke Moritz 04 Post SV Dresden H19 16:09 4 Bauerfeld Nico 05 OL-Team Filder H18 16:28 5 Rietze Christian 79 TV 1881 Altdorf H19 16:42 6 Hartmann Steffen 81 TGV Horn H19 17:16 7 Natho Ronny 77 OC München H45 17:31 8 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 17:58 9 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 18:03 10 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 18:04 11 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 18:22 12 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 18:28 13 Arzumanov Alexey 72 Gymnasion Offenbach H45 18:47 14 Hay Jack 07 OC München H18 18:48 15 Hötzinger Stefan 69 TSV Natternberg H45 19:24 16 Deixler Norbert 77 OC München H45 19:32 17 Oechler Moritz 08 OLV Landshut H18 19:41 18 Kübler Hansjörg 64 OC München H45 20:28 19 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 21:33 20 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 21:49 21 Mokry Pavel 68 KOB ALFA Brno H45 22:00 22 Burgmair David 05 SV Burgweinting H18 22:13 23 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H60 22:22 24 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut H60 23:43 25 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:24 26 Eben Josef 60 OLV Landshut H60 24:41 27 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 24:45 27 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H60 24:45 29 Siefken Rolf 68 OLG Regensburg H45 25:04 30 Barth Jörg 75 OLV Landshut H45 26:33 31 Christoph Tobias 78 OLG Regensburg H45 28:11 32 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 30:21 Tugend Lucas 95 - Rosbach - H19 Fehlst 
52 22434 20221102064327 187 2022-11-02 06:43:27 2022-11-02 16:58:57 21659 2022-10-30 Lang KM Enebybergs IF 373 13 1305 Enebyberg 00:46:06    00:46:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-30     0.0 00:00:00  Öppen Medelsvår 3,53 420 m, 7 starting competitors Split timesLivelox Plac Name Organisation Time Diff Km time 1 Fina Baath No club membership 46:06 13:28 2 Märta Nilsson Waxholms OK 57:37 16:50 3 Albin Sandeberg Waxholms OK 1:20:27 +22:50 23:31 4 Petra Sandeberg Waxholms OK 1:20:46 +23:09 23:36 5 Ulrika Lundeberg Enebybergs IF 1:28:59 +31:22 26:01 Lena Baath No club membership completed  
53 22426 20221023161904 187 2022-10-23 16:19:04 2022-10-23 21:55:40 21654 2022-10-23 Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel 2022 Burglengenfeld 106 603 Burglengenfeld 01:49:01  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 01:49:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-23     0.0 00:00:00  D14 (Damen bis 14) (3) Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit a.K. Name Jg Zeit 1 16 TSV Jetzendorf 1 1:49:01 Nele Eckert 09 33:07 Fina Baath 08 18:25 Nele Eckert 09 33:14 Fina Baath 08 24:15 2 18 OLG Regensburg 1 2:18:52 Magdalena Strauss 09 29:32 Katharina Luxi 09 49:57 Magdalena Strauss 09 26:01 Katharina Luxi 09 33:22 3 17 SV Mietraching 1 2:20:54 Evi Zimmermann 08 27:51 Johanna Schmid 08 42:25 Evi Zimmermann 08 37:00 Johanna Schmid 08 33:38 
54 22420 20221022190857 187 2022-10-22 19:08:57 2022-10-22 19:14:08 21653 2022-10-22 Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 7 10 13 208 603 Burglengenfeld 00:32:15    00:32:15  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-22     0.0 00:00:00  H18 (H - 18) (7) 5,9 km 55 Hm 16 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit a.K. 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 32:15 2 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 32:42 3 Yannick Lieblich 04 OLG Regensburg 38:28 4 Linus Lauer 04 OLG Regensburg 43:08 5 Anton Tatzel 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 45:14 6 Severin Lehner 05 OLG Regensburg 48:24 7 David Burgmair 05 OLG Regensburg 50:14  
55 22422 20221022190857 187 2022-10-22 19:08:57 2022-10-22 19:16:57 21653 2022-10-22 Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 7 10 13 106 603 Burglengenfeld 00:15:58    00:15:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-22     0.0 00:00:00   D14 (D - 14) (5) 2,2 km 20 Hm 9 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit a.K. 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 15:58 2 Evi Zimmermann 08 SV Mietraching 25:39 3 Nele Eckert 09 TSV Jetzendorf 30:18 4 Magdalena Strauss 09 OLG Regensburg 32:44 5 Johanna Schmid 08 SV Mietraching 33:37  
56 22415 20221015153302 187 2022-10-15 15:33:02 2023-02-05 21:30:29 21652 2022-10-15 Munich O-Cup 2022 Lauf 7 12 16 603 München 00:31:53    00:31:53  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-15     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn A (28/34) Vorläufiges Ergebnis 16:20 1 34 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 31:53 2 9 Michael Laraia 96 Ohne Verein 32:37 3 5 Dmitry Golenev 88 BW 34:19 4 43 Andreas Enborg 79 OC München 35:05 5 26 Ralph Körner 80 OLV Landshut 36:58 6 35 Sebastian Vetter 97 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 37:00 7 23 Tihomir Despetovic 89 OC München 37:15 8 7 Ronny Natho OC München 38:20 9 12 Oleksandra Parkhomenko 89 OLV Landshut 41:36 10 14 Robin Compeyron 95 OC München 42:13 11 22 Dianora Herashchenko 95 OC München 42:42 12 18 Peter Weinig 71 OC München 43:50 13 47 Bastian Danninger 07 OC München 45:26 14 38 Uliana Tomarovskaya 02 OC München 45:51 15 53 Mathias Neumüller 75 OC München 47:12 16 4 Roger Ebert 75 TSV Jetzendorf 48:43 17 33 Christoph Körner 89 OLV Landshut 50:25 18 41 Sergei Golenev 90 BW 51:30 19 17 Teresa Burrell 82 OC München 1:05:08 20 3 Alejandro Vallina Abaria PD 1:13:37 21 31 Johannes Küchle 92 Ohne Verein 1:20:51 22 50 Dmitry Karyakin Ohne Verein 1:21:58 11 Alexandra Danninger 74 OC München Fehlst 13 Johannes Wechselberger OLK Fehlst 29 Tobias Danninger 74 OC München Fehlst 36 Jack Hay 07 OC München Fehlst 40 Teodor Yordanov OC München Fehlst 48 Arist Kozhevnikov 80 OC München Fehlst 
57 22407 20221007063259 187 2022-10-07 06:32:59 2023-10-01 09:06:18 21650 2022-10-03 D-Cup 2022 Halberstadt 16 372 610 Halberstadt 00:59:47  OC München 1 OC München 1 00:59:47  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-03     0.0 00:00:00  DC-R Deutschland-Cup (55) 1 348 OC München 1 59:47 Ole Baath 06 20:44 Jack Hay 07 16:38 Ronny Natho 77 22:25 2 308 Post SV Dresden 3 1:14:14 Peter Kraemer 84 25:09 Nick Edelhäuser 04 24:26 Alexander Richter 83 24:39 3 355 Post SV Dresden 2 1:14:40 Jan von Dalowski 84 23:19 Kerstin Saupe 78 21:54 Anett von Dalowski 82 29:27 
58 22401 08eadee1b97045caa0f959e95c64e5adbc1ba27f 717 2022-10-06 05:43:15 2022-10-06 06:18:05 21637 2022-10-02 Deutsche Meisterschaften Langdistanz 2022 207 610 Blankenburg 00:43:12    00:43:12  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-10-02     0.0 00:00:00  H16 (25) 6,0 km 250 Hm 19 P 1 872 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 43:12 2 871 David Saupe 06 Post SV Dresden 46:09 3 868 Jakob Drechsler 07 Post SV Dresden 51:19 4 869 Niklas Wetzel 07 SV Robotron Dresden 51:35 5 867 Lennart Mühlstädt 07 SV Robotron Dresden 52:00 6 865 Jonas Kögler 06 USV TU Dresden 53:42 7 870 Vincent Kunckel 06 USV TU Dresden 53:46 8 863 Jonas Knaup 06 Braunschweiger MTV 54:00 9 864 Vincent Becker 06 TV Oberbexbach 56:31 10 866 Petru Tulban 06 Berliner Turnerschaft 1:00:36 11 861 Fidelius Cain 07 OLV Potsdam 1:01:41 12 856 Gergely Knuth 07 OLV Potsdam 1:03:36 13 862 Jack Hay 07 OC München 1:03:39 14 855 Bastian Danninger 07 OC München 1:04:13 15 859 Felix Rathje 07 TGM Budenheim 1:06:00 16 857 Aaron Niazi 06 TSV Worpswede 1:09:09 17 858 Noah Lezius 06 TV Oberbexbach 1:09:56 18 850 Theodor Schwanebeck 07 TSV 90 Röbel 1:19:15 19 851 Malte Lindemann 07 Bielefelder TG 1:20:26 20 853 Sven-Guido Schulze 06 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 1:25:39 21 854 Yannis Lauer 07 OLG Regensburg 1:27:59 22 852 Milo Spengler 07 OLV Potsdam 1:28:51 
59 22398  187 2022-09-25 13:43:37 2022-09-25 16:07:28 21636 2022-09-25 Isarcup 2022 Lauf 5 13 260 603 Gangkofen 00:43:17    00:43:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-25     0.0 00:00:00  Herren A (10) 7.0 km 115 Hm 17 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf 43:17 2 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München 45:36 3 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut 50:47 4 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut 54:06 5 Danninger Tobias 74 OC München 55:11 6 Hötzinger Stefan 69 TSV Natternberg 57:33 7 Lang Florian 77 OLV Landshut 60:23 8 Neumüller Mathias 75 OC München 64:54 9 Holstein Oliver 93 TV 1881 Altdorf 76:02 10 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf 80:46 
60 22395  187 2022-09-24 16:27:26 2022-09-24 22:19:20 21634 2022-09-24 Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2022 Lauf 4 16 603 Herzogenaurach 00:37:39    00:37:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-24     0.0 00:00:00  Fortgeschritten lang FL 5,7 km 15Posten 1 00:37:39 Baath, Ole H16 TSV Jetzendorf 2 00:45:41 Cionoiu, Daniel TV Coburg-Neuses H18 3 00:48:17 Schwind, Klaus OLG Ortenau H50 4 00:50:32 Selz, Andreas MTV Bamberg H40 5 00:56:55 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin TSV Jetzendorf D40 6 01:05:23 Kramer, Björn TSG Creidlitz H40 7 01:10:32 Röhl, Stefan H50 OLF Mainz 8 01:10:47 Seeger, Guido Lauftreff Baiersdorf H60 9 01:11:38 Cionoiu, Gheorghe TV Coburg-Neuses H60 10 01:12:59 Voit, Michael DARC Franken H50 Bode, Antje Bode, Martin Höchstadt Höchstadt 11 01:50:13 oAK 12 01:57:12 Tartler, Harald Erlangen  
61 22375 406de44e4c3daad584d0787699f01e3b8a217cee 717 2022-09-17 19:22:46 2022-09-18 12:12:50 21628 2022-09-18 JJLVK 2022 Königstein - Staffel 207 612 Eppstein 01:23:03  Bayern 1 Bayern 1 01:23:03  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-18     0.0 00:00:00  Herren bis 16 Team (15) 1 1:23:03 LTV Bayern 1 702 0:00 1 27:25 1 Ole Baath 06 27:25 1 #28 1BBBB 1 56:10 2 Jack Hay 07 28:45 1 #107 2CCCA 1:23:03 3 Jakob Oechler 06 26:53 3 #109 3AAA 2 1:23:15 LTV Saarland 706 +0:12 2 27:38 1 Faddej Matin 06 27:38 2 #12 1ABCB 3 59:42 2 Anne Kästner 06 32:04 3 #73 2BAAA 1:23:15 3 Vincent Becker 06 23:33 1 #134 3CCB 3 1:23:59 LTV Sachsen 1 707 +0:56 3 29:07 1 Vincent Kunckel 06 29:07 3 #31 1BCAA 2 58:12 2 Lennart Mühlstädt 07 29:05 2 #100 2CBBB 1:23:59 3 Niklas Wetzel 07 25:47 2 #111 3AAC 4 1:48:45 LTV Niedersachsen 705 +25:42 4 29:12 1 Aaron Niazi 06 29:12 4 #3 1AABA 4 1:20:11 2 Felix Salau 07 50:59 7 #104 2CCAB 1:48:45 3 Jonas Knaup 06 28:34 4 #123 3BBC 5 2:03:07 LTV Bayern 2 711 +40:04 7 34:40 1 Bastian Danninger 07 34:40 7 #3 1AABA 5 1:22:27 2 Yannis Lauer 07 47:47 5 #86 2BCAB 2:03:07 3 Emil Bohl 06 40:40 6 #132 3CBC 6 2:05:41 LTV Sachsen 2 714 +42:38 6 31:47 1 Tomas Schäfer 07 31:47 6 #28 1BBBB 6 1:25:54 2 Timm Dielitzsch 09 54:07 11 #71 2ACCA 2:05:41 3 Julius Lucke 08 39:47 5 #127 3CAA 7 2:23:51 LTV Schleswig-Holstein 708 +1:00:48 8 38:42 1 Gregor Grahl 08 38:42 8 #46 1CBBB 7 1:29:48 2 Liena Grahl 06 51:06 8 #71 2ACCA 2:23:51 3 Junes Harlaß 09 54:03 11 #118 3BAA 8 2:26:00 LTV Baden 701 +1:02:57 9 40:49 1 Kai Breckle 07 40:49 9 #13 1ACAA 9 1:32:10 2 Mara Buser 06 51:21 9 #82 2BBBB 2:26:00 3 Thomas Burckhart 07 53:50 10 #129 3CAC 9 2:27:42 LTV Berlin 703 +1:04:39 11 44:19 1 Arthur Vogt 09 44:19 11 #35 1BCCA 11 1:39:44 2 Jolan Rivetti 07 55:25 12 #58 2AABB 2:27:42 3 Frieda Storch 06 47:58 9 #130 3CBA 10 2:34:13 LTV Brandenburg 2 712 +1:11:10 10 44:18 1 Milo Spengler 07 44:18 10 #30 1BBCB 10 1:38:21 2 Daniel Sievert 06 54:03 10 #91 2CAAA 2:34:13 3 Paul Köhler 08 55:52 12 #116 3ACB AK 2:28:07 MIXED 713 +1:05:04 12 48:55 1 Fabian Kunz 07 48:55 12 #49 1CCAA 8 1:29:51 2 Florian Reinwald 07 40:56 4 #64 2ABBB 2:28:07 3 Philipp Uhlendorf 58:16 13 #120 3BAC Fehlst LTV Brandenburg 1 704 5 30:51 1 Fidelius Cain 07 30:51 5 #38 1CAAB 2 Gergely Knuth 07 Fehlst #83 2BBCA 3 Leander Fischer 09 41:54 7 #116 3ACB Fehlst LTV Westfalen 710 1 Malte Lindemann 07 Fehlst #2 1AAAB 2 Hugo Tisius 07 1:20:22 13 #101 2CBCA 3 Tamino Hölzer 06 46:45 8 #125 3BCB Aufg LTV Thüringen 709 13 1:03:01 1 Carlotta Bickel 07 1:03:01 13 #53 1CCCA 12 1:51:08 2 Jonathan Köcher 07 48:07 6 #76 2BABB 3 Maxi Pöhlmann 07 N Ang #112 3ABA 
62 22392  717 2022-09-18 06:34:13 2022-09-18 06:37:51 21633 2022-09-11 Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 6 10 13 207 603 Selb 00:36:56    00:36:56  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-11     0.0 00:00:00  H - 16 (6) 5,2 km 180 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 36:56 2 Bastian Danninger 07 OC München 52:39 3 Jack Hay 07 OC München 54:05 4 Emil Bohl 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:03:07 5 Yannis Lauer 07 OLG Regensburg 1:19:50 
63 22393  717 2022-09-18 06:34:13 2022-09-18 06:36:57 21633 2022-09-11 Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 6 10 13 107 603 Selb 00:59:13    00:59:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-11     0.0 00:00:00  D - 16 (7) 4,7 km 140 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Lena Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 59:13 2 Laura Faltejsková 07 SV Mietraching 1:12:11 3 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OLG Regensburg 1:12:42 4 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 1:41:02 5 Leonie Natho 06 OC München 1:50:07 6 Hanna Zinner 07 OLG Regensburg 2:05:39 
64 22394 e262f96c2595d6a5327a8f95855a63517d52b6e7 717 2022-09-18 06:34:24 2022-09-18 06:35:47 21633 2022-09-11 Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 6 10 13 106 603 Selb 00:39:58    00:39:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-11     0.0 00:00:00   D - 14 (3) 3,3 km 100 Hm 7 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 39:58 2 Ida Bohl 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 46:50 3 Yara Natho 08 OC München 1:09:29 
65 22388  717 2022-09-18 06:17:37 2022-09-18 06:21:03 21632 2022-09-10 Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2022 Selb 10 207 603 Selb 00:17:58    00:17:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-10     0.0 00:00:00  H - 16 (7) 2,8 km 85 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 17:58 2 Jack Hay 07 OC München 22:42 3 Bastian Danninger 07 OC München 28:17 4 Emil Bohl 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 32:00 5 Yannis Lauer 07 OLG Regensburg 33:12 
66 22390 f43aac3a3621437b354e9193ae0e35c26019bdd3 717 2022-09-18 06:17:50 2022-09-18 06:18:30 21632 2022-09-10 Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2022 Selb 10 106 603 Selb 00:21:02    00:21:02  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-09-10     0.0 00:00:00   D - 14 (3) 2,3 km 50 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 21:02 2 Ida Bohl 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 23:15 3 Yara Natho 08 OC München 28:47 
67 22429 20221024171711 187 2022-10-24 17:17:11 2022-10-24 17:21:57 21655 2022-07-17 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Sprint 2022 106 603 Pfaffenhofen 00:14:16    00:14:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-07-17     0.0 00:00:00  D14 (9 / 9) Zeit Rückstand 1. Fina Baath TSV Jetzendorf 14:16 2. Magdalena Strauss OLG Regensburg 16:28 +2:12 3. Evi Zimmermann SV Mietraching 18:07 +3:51 4. Nele Eckert TSV Jetzendorf 18:43 +4:27 5. Johanna Schmid SV Mietraching 18:49 +4:33 6. Yara Natho OC München 20:15 +5:59 7. Írisz Narváez-Pattantyús OC München 36:58 +22:42 Alina Miethanner SV Mietraching Fehlst. Antonia Krämer OLG Regensburg Fehlst. 
68 22341  717 2022-07-10 07:36:09 2022-07-10 07:37:53 21619 2022-07-09 Regensburger OL-Tour 2022 Lauf 4 15 107 603 Bernhardswald 00:50:43    00:50:43  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-07-09  http://obasen.orientering.se/winsplits/online/en/default.asp?page=classes&databaseId=83422   0.0 00:00:00   Damen 16 (4) 3,4 km 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Lena Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 50:43 2 Anne Pühl 07 SpVgg Hainsacker 54:22 3 Anja Boß 06 SV Burgweinting 58:12 4 Miriam Krämer 07 SpVgg Hainsacker 1:21:14 H-16 1 Tobias Bittner 07 SpVgg Hainsacker 40:51 DB 1 Tereza Maskovs SpVgg Hainsacker 48:49 HB 1 Christian Rietze TV 1881 Altdorf 33:13  
69 22337  717 2022-06-26 12:58:47 2022-06-27 05:07:58 21617 2022-06-26 Regensburger OL-Tour 2022 Lauf 3 15 107 603 Süssenbach 00:44:32    00:44:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-06-26     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 16 (8) 3,4 km 145 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Lena Baath OL-Team Bayern 44:32 2 Laura Faltejskova OL-Team Bayern 51:11 3 Anne Pühl 07 OL-Team Bayern 53:09 4 Fina Baath OL-Team Bayern 56:53 5 Anja Boß 06 SV Burgweinting 1:10:42 6 Lina Wiegant OL-Team Bayern 1:12:34 7 Sarah Ahlbrecht OL-Team Bayern 1:16:25 8 Miriam Krämer SpVgg Hainsacker 1:48:37  
70 22332  717 2022-06-20 10:06:44 2022-06-20 10:10:51 21616 2022-06-19 BayernCup 2022 Lauf 2 10 13 207 603 Kastenseeon 00:25:35    00:25:35  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-06-19     0.0 00:00:00  M -16 (27) 3.8 km 65 Hm 11 P 1 290 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf 25:35 2 90 Hay Jack 07 OC München 33:20 3 267 Rossi Enea 06 TICINO 34:54 4 265 Lavezzo Diego 06 TICINO 35:34 5 46 Stalio Lorenzo 07 Team Lombardia 36:31 6 336 Abdelbaki Iusef 06 Team Friuli Venezia Giulia 38:38 7 84 Danninger Bastian 07 OC München 39:58 8 403 Negri Francesco 06 Veneto Team 42:37 9 160 Reinwald Florian 07 OLG Regensburg 43:15 10 382 Acler Samuele 06 Trentino-Südtirol 43:54 11 25 Mahovic Teo 07 Croatian orienteering federati 44:23 12 203 Lauer Yannis 07 OLG Regensburg 44:32 13 377 Fincato Iago 07 Trentino-Südtirol 45:54 14 317 Bohl Emil 06 TV Coburg-Neuses 46:35 15 199 Bittner Tobias 07 OLG Regensburg 47:25 16 363 Seljak Jaka 07 Team Slovenia 49:57 17 19 Gojmerac Luka 07 Croatian orienteering federati 51:40 18 119 Solenicki Gabrijel 07 OK Jelen 53:09 19 53 Redaelli Tonmaso 06 Team Lombardia 53:12 20 404 Sonego Gabriele 07 Veneto Team 53:58 21 33 Czigány Mátyás 07 Göcsej KTFE 54:58 22 359 Bizjak Božo 07 Team Slovenia 56:05 23 242 Comarella Francesco 06 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. 56:40 24 214 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut 56:50 25 427 Sárecz Bence 07 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut 58:20 121 Erben Jan 06 OK Jelen Fehlst 122 Kelc Noa 06 OK Jelen Fehlst 
71 22333  717 2022-06-20 10:06:44 2022-06-20 10:12:27 21616 2022-06-19 BayernCup 2022 Lauf 2 10 13 107 603 Kastenseeon 00:37:20    00:37:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-06-19     0.0 00:00:00  W -16 (22) 3.3 km 45 Hm 11 P 1 366 Eržen Nea 07 Team Slovenia 31:52 2 263 Bonini Ambra 07 TICINO 32:12 3 339 Rivetta Lisa 06 Team Friuli Venezia Giulia 33:16 4 272 Baumgartner Lucia 07 TICINO 33:41 5 368 Obid Neža 07 Team Slovenia 35:09 6 23 Rako Paola 07 Croatian orienteering federati 36:05 7 409 Vedana Giulia 06 Veneto Team 37:19 8 287 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 37:20 9 7 Delic Dora 10 Croatian orienteering federati 37:36 10 375 Simion Elena 06 Trentino-Südtirol 39:30 11 190 Ahlbrecht Sarah 07 OLG Regensburg 39:56 12 146 Pühl Anne 07 OLG Regensburg 40:02 13 360 Kölner Brina 08 Team Slovenia 40:48 14 31 Czigány Emma 07 Göcsej KTFE 44:18 15 252 Faltejskova Laura 07 SV Mietraching 45:22 16 281 Holtz Conny 06 TSV Jetzendorf 51:42 17 181 Krämer Miriam 07 OLG Regensburg 54:41 18 132 Pavic Monika 07 OK Vihor 57:12 19 113 Štambuk Lucija Marijela 06 OK Ivan Merz 1:18:37 20 70 Wiegandt Lina 06 MTV Bamberg 1:22:54 21 419 Cortese Serena 06 Veneto Team 1:24:13 22 162 Zinner Hanna 07 OLG Regensburg 1:24:49 
72 22328  717 2022-06-20 08:09:32 2022-06-20 08:16:20 21615 2022-06-18 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2022 207 603 Starnberg 00:45:23    00:45:23  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-06-18     0.0 00:00:00  M -16 (28) 6.2 km 185 Hm 15 P 1 290 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf 45:23 2 267 Rossi Enea 06 TICINO 54:12 3 265 Lavezzo Diego 06 TICINO 56:13 4 382 Acler Samuele 06 Trentino-Südtirol 1:04:07 5 374 Scalet Diego 06 Trentino-Südtirol 1:04:40 6 90 Hay Jack 07 OC München 1:07:43 7 359 Bizjak Božo 07 Team Slovenia 1:07:46 8 119 Solenicki Gabrijel 07 OK Jelen 1:09:27 9 427 Sárecz Bence 07 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut 1:11:04 10 403 Negri Francesco 06 Veneto Team 1:13:38 11 33 Czigány Mátyás 07 Göcsej KTFE 1:15:37 12 19 Gojmerac Luka 07 Croatian orienteering federati 1:15:51 13 25 Mahovic Teo 07 Croatian orienteering federati 1:17:19 14 53 Redaelli Tonmaso 06 Individuals/No club 1:18:01 15 122 Kelc Noa 06 OK Jelen 1:18:50 16 199 Bittner Tobias 07 OLG Regensburg 1:20:35 17 46 Stalio Lorenzo 07 Individuals/No club 1:21:05 18 336 Abdelbaki Iusef 06 Team Friuli Venezia Giulia 1:27:07 19 317 Bohl Emil 06 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:30:09 20 363 Seljak Jaka 07 Team Slovenia 1:36:15 21 242 Comarella Francesco 06 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d. 1:40:04 22 121 Erben Jan 06 OK Jelen 1:41:49 23 84 Danninger Bastian 07 OC München 1:41:56 24 404 Sonego Gabriele 07 Veneto Team 1:43:39 25 203 Lauer Yannis 07 OLG Regensburg 1:45:07 26 160 Reinwald Florian 07 OLG Regensburg 1:46:32 27 214 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut 1:54:59 377 Fincato Iago 07 Trentino-Südtirol Fehlst 
73 22329  717 2022-06-20 08:09:32 2022-06-20 08:17:34 21615 2022-06-18 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2022 107 603 Starnberg 01:20:06    01:20:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-06-18     0.0 00:00:00  W -16 (22) 5.9 km 155 Hm 13 P 1 366 Eržen Nea 07 Team Slovenia 1:01:20 2 23 Rako Paola 07 Croatian orienteering federati 1:01:33 3 339 Rivetta Lisa 06 Team Friuli Venezia Giulia 1:04:00 4 409 Vedana Giulia 06 Veneto Team 1:04:25 5 7 Delic Dora 10 Croatian orienteering federati 1:07:44 6 272 Baumgartner Lucia 07 TICINO 1:14:27 7 375 Simion Elena 06 Trentino-Südtirol 1:14:36 8 360 Kölner Brina 08 Team Slovenia 1:18:04 9 368 Obid Neža 07 Team Slovenia 1:19:25 10 287 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 1:20:06 11 146 Pühl Anne 07 OLG Regensburg 1:21:42 12 31 Czigány Emma 07 Göcsej KTFE 1:26:56 13 263 Bonini Ambra 07 TICINO 1:29:48 14 190 Ahlbrecht Sarah 07 OLG Regensburg 1:32:32 15 252 Faltejskova Laura 07 SV Mietraching 1:34:59 16 132 Pavic Monika 07 OK Vihor 1:43:51 17 162 Zinner Hanna 07 OLG Regensburg 1:54:58 18 419 Cortese Serena 06 Veneto Team 2:01:38 19 281 Holtz Conny 06 TSV Jetzendorf 2:18:30 20 181 Krämer Miriam 07 OLG Regensburg 2:26:00 21 113 Štambuk Lucija Marijela 06 OK Ivan Merz 2:38:17 70 Wiegandt Lina 06 MTV Bamberg Fehlst 
74 22322  717 2022-06-11 17:18:36 2022-06-11 17:27:44 21613 2022-06-11 Mittel-OL Südtirol 106 803 Sella 00:26:33    00:26:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-06-11     0.0 00:00:00  # Name Verein Start Ziel 1 Lena Baath OLG Regensburg 16:56:00 26:33 (1) +00:00 2 Eva Monsberger SPORTUNION SCHÖCKL ORIENTEERING 16:58:00 33:04 (2) +06:31 3 Fina Baath OLG Regensburg 17:00:00 37:52 (3) +11:19  
75 22301  717 2022-05-22 16:28:59 2022-05-22 16:41:23 21609 2022-05-22 Regensburger OL-Tour 2022 Lauf 2 15 103 603 Hainsacker 00:42:25    00:42:25  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-05-22     0.0 00:00:00  Damen B (6) 3,9 km 90 Hm 9 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Lena Baath TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 42:25 2 Christiane Geiger OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf 44:52 3 Ute Döhler 69 SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn 46:48 4 Elvira Pühl 68 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 48:42 5 Tereza Maskova SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 55:35 Conny Holtz 06 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf Fehlst Damen 16 (4) 3,9 km 90 Hm 9 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Anne Pühl 07 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 41:53 2 Anja Boß 06 SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting 47:20 3 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn 54:20 4 Hanna Zinner SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 1:09:51  
76 22302 401672796ae26f0be947f74177893c26921d93d4 717 2022-05-22 16:29:14 2022-05-22 16:34:28 21609 2022-05-22 Regensburger OL-Tour 2022 Lauf 2 15 350 603 Hainsacker 00:32:22    00:32:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-05-22     0.0 00:00:00  Damen C (6) 2,5 km 70 Hm 9 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 32:22 2 Karina Scherl SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 43:01 3 Julia Pfab 92 TV 1881 Altdorf TV 1881 Altdorf 44:00 4 Elisabeth Reinwald SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf 45:47 5 Christa Braun 72 SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting 50:13 6 Anne Rivera SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn 1:07:32 Damen 14 (4) 2,5 km 70 Hm 9 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Jara Lauer 10 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 26:17 2 Lara Noller 10 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 26:27 3 Magdalena Strauss 09 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 29:36 4 Katharina Luxi SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 36:49  
77 22294  717 2022-04-24 15:21:52 2022-04-24 16:04:33 21606 2022-04-24 Isarcup 2022 Lauf 1 13 259 603 Adlkofen 00:27:46    00:27:46  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-04-24   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2022isarcup1  0.0 00:00:00  Herren B (20) 3.8 km 100 Hm 10 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf 27:46 2 Zoltner Helge 62 OLV Landshut 30:12 3 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut 31:01 4 Danninger Bastian 07 OC München 33:34 5 Friebe Jonas 02 OLA TSV Deggendorf 34:34 6 Miess Robert Ernst 70 DAV Sektion Karpaten 35:56 7 Hay Jack 07 OC München 39:51 8 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut 41:09 9 Bohl Emil 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 41:25 10 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut 43:35 11 Friebe Christian 78 OLA TSV Deggendorf 44:42 12 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut 44:47 13 Schwanitz Jürgen 49 OLA TSV Deggendorf 45:01 14 Liebl Siegfried 65 TV Osterhofen 45:56 15 Lauer Yannis 07 SpVgg Hainsacker 46:47 16 Kümpfbeck Josef 56 TV Osterhofen 47:41 17 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut 48:49 18 Huber Klaus 60 OLV Landshut 50:43 19 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 58:44 20 Bittner Tobias 07 SpVgg Hainsacker 64:25 
78 22295  717 2022-04-24 15:21:52 2022-04-24 16:04:43 21606 2022-04-24 Isarcup 2022 Lauf 1 13 350 603 Adlkofen 00:23:54    00:23:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-04-24   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2022isarcup1  0.0 00:00:00  Damen C (11) 2.3 km 100 Hm 9 P 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 23:54 2 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf 26:04 3 Krämer Antonia 09 SpVgg Hainsacker 27:39 4 Eckert Nele 09 TSV Jetzendorf 28:45 5 Bohl Ida 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 29:40 6 Schöps Anke 70 OLV Landshut 36:32 7 Pilz Linda 83 OLV Landshut 37:47 8 Weber-Blaschke Gabriele 66 OLV Landshut 40:22 9 Marquardt Janet 79 OLV Landshut 47:56 10 Natho Yara 08 OC München 49:44 11 Schöps Angelika 65 OLV Landshut 49:57 
79 22283  717 2022-03-28 08:12:05 2022-03-28 08:27:37 21602 2022-03-27 Munich O-Cup 2022 Lauf 3 12 17 603 Starnberg 00:45:47    00:45:47  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-03-27     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B - Juniors (4000m, 115m) 1. Eben Josef Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 45:28 1. Baath Lena Bahn B - Juniors TSV Jetzendorf GER 45:47 2. Ebert Josephine Bahn B - Mittel TSV Jetzendorf GER 54:37 +09:09 3. Rathje-Kübler Ilka Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 54:57 +09:29 2. Ebert James Bahn B - Juniors TSV Jetzendorf GER 67:27 +21:40 4. Kübler Bärbel Bahn B - Mittel TSV Ascholding GER 70:35 +25:07 5. Werthmann Arndt Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 72:10 +26:42 6. Narváez Ariel Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 72:49 +27:21 7. Deixler-Thier Bettina Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 72:53 +27:25 3. Natho Yara Bahn B - Juniors OC München GER 79:18 +33:31 4. Holtz Conny Bahn B - Juniors TSV Jetzendorf GER 83:28 +37:41 8. Glanz Werner Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 92:14 +46:46 9. Natho Leonie Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 94:50 +49:22 10. Fischer Peter Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 95:47 +50:19 11. Mirkovic Marijan Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 102:23 +56:55 12. Rene Guillaume Bahn B - Mittel 118:00 +72:32 5. René Maxime Bahn B - Juniors 118:00 +72:13 Mirkovic Zvonimir Bahn B - Juniors OC München GER mp Frey Emma Bahn B - Juniors OLK AUT mp Maksiutina Hanna Bahn B - Mittel No club UKR dnf 
80 22272  187 2022-02-20 09:47:31 2022-12-17 19:28:36 21599 2022-02-20 Winterlaufserie 2022 Lauf 6 259 603 Regensburg 00:17:18    00:17:18  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-02-20     0.0 00:00:00  1 Veikko Baath TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 14:35:11 17:18 (1) +00:00 2 Christian Rietze TV 1881 Altdorf TV 1881 Altdorf 14:59:00 18:34 (2) +01:16 3 Josef Eben OLV Landshut OLV Landshut 13:55:01 21:00 (3) +03:42 4 Patrik Indola OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 13:25:07 21:07 (4) +03:49 5 Christian Merz OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 14:50:02 21:53 (5) +04:35 6 Helmut Schmidt OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 14:47:00 22:38 (6) +05:20 7 Matthias Reinwald SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf 13:39:04 26:05 (7) +08:46 8 Hans Kilgert OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg 15:00:14 27:48 (8) +10:29 9 Tobias Christoph Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club 14:15:01 30:56 (9) +13:38 
81 22269  717 2022-02-05 17:53:50 2022-02-05 18:03:16 21597 2022-02-05 Winterlaufserie 2022 Lauf 5 107 603 Waldetzenberg 00:33:53    00:33:53  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-02-05     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 16 (7) 3,0 km 0 Hm 12 P 1 Lena Baath TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 33:53 2 Anja Boß SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting 36:58 3 Fina Baath TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 37:27 4 Anne Pühl 07 SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 38:53 5 Sarah Ahlbrecht SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 40:22 6 Luise Döhler SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn 44:00 7 Miriam Krämer SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 50:05  
82 22263 49e85dba9d96833900c955b444f3a1e1338db878 717 2022-01-30 08:07:31 2022-01-30 08:09:36 21596 2022-01-29 LaOLA 2022 Lauf 3 11 208 603 Landshut 00:19:54    00:19:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-01-29   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2022laola3  0.0 00:00:00  Herren (26) 2.1 km 15 Hm 12 P 1 Yordanov Teodor 84 OC München H19 16:19 2 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 16:56 3 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 18:16 4 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 19:54 5 Jandrig Matthias 85 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin H19 20:03 6 Weid Uwe 73 OLV Landshut H45 20:07 7 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 20:23 8 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 21:57 9 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 21:59 10 Neumüller Mathias 75 OC München H45 22:52 11 Lang Florian 77 OLV Landshut H45 23:19 12 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:15 13 Mokry Pavel 68 KOB ALFA Brno H45 24:40 14 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut H45 25:39 15 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 26:02 16 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 28:39 17 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 30:02 18 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 31:38 19 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 32:04 20 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 32:22 21 Gamel Christian 58 OLV Landshut H60 33:49 22 Barth Jörg 75 OLV Landshut H45 35:16 23 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut H19 36:27 24 Siefken Rolf 68 SpVgg Hainsacker H45 36:44 25 Eben Josef 60 OLV Landshut H60 36:45 26 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut H60 52:00 
83 22264 5cdceb537a881d3a8858b588b90e504f5a5acdff 717 2022-01-30 08:07:55 2022-01-30 08:13:14 21596 2022-01-29 LaOLA 2022 Lauf 4 11 208 603 Landshut 00:15:01    00:15:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-01-29     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (24) 2.3 km 20 Hm 12 P 1 Yordanov Teodor 84 OC München H19 14:18 2 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 15:01 3 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 15:20 4 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 15:58 5 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 16:19 6 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 16:48 7 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 18:06 8 Neumüller Mathias 75 OC München H45 18:39 9 Weid Uwe 73 OLV Landshut H45 18:42 10 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 18:45 11 Jandrig Matthias 85 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin H19 18:47 12 Lang Florian 77 OLV Landshut H45 19:30 13 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 21:08 14 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 21:57 15 Mokry Pavel 68 KOB ALFA Brno H45 23:17 16 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut H45 23:43 17 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 24:47 18 Eben Josef 60 OLV Landshut H60 25:19 19 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H45 27:34 20 Gamel Christian 58 OLV Landshut H60 29:20 21 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut H60 33:45 22 Siefken Rolf 68 SpVgg Hainsacker H45 40:53 Barth Jörg 75 OLV Landshut H45 Fehlst Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H60 Fehlst 
84 22266 97706ab40348ca5bd504bb2d3112d83123077092 717 2022-01-30 08:21:08 2022-01-30 08:28:09 21596 2022-01-29 LaOLA 2022 Lauf 4 11 106 603 Landshut 00:12:20    00:12:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2022/2022-01-29   https://olv-landshut.de/splitsbrowser/2022laola4  0.0 00:00:00  Kids (18) 1.0 km 10 Hm 8 P 1 Oechler Lukas 10 OLV Landshut H14 8:50 2 Oechler Moritz 08 OLV Landshut H14 9:00 3 Badia Landefeld Gil 09 OC München H14 11:13 4 Ebert James 11 TSV Jetzendorf H14 12:13 4 Vogelsang Nino 08 OLV Landshut H14 12:13 6 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 12:20 7 Dünzinger Nora 10 OLV Landshut D14 12:41 8 Pilz Moritz 08 OLV Landshut H14 13:44 9 Marquardt Anton 13 OLV Landshut H14 15:33 10 Enborg Wilma 13 OC München D14 16:46 11 Pilz Marlon 11 OLV Landshut H14 16:49 12 Dünzinger Maja 12 OLV Landshut D14 16:54 13 Zeitler Amelie 15 - Adlkofen - D14 17:05 14 Enborg Malte 15 OC München H14 17:33 15 Ebert Nora 14 TSV Jetzendorf D14 18:29 16 Angerer Karina 09 SV Gündlkofen D14 18:58 Barth Maximilian 10 OLV Landshut H14 Fehlst AK Dünzinger Steffi 75 OLV Landshut D14 16:59 
85 22259  717 2021-12-11 17:46:42 2021-12-11 17:54:31 21593 2021-12-11 Deutsche Meisterschaften Ski-OL Sprint 2021 106 603 Arber 00:54:51    00:54:51  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-12-11     0.0 00:00:00  D14 (3) 2,2 km 12 P 1 Klára Zakourilová 08 VSP USK Praha 23:40 2 Zuzana Nagyová 08 TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 28:45 3 Lena Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 54:51 
86 22257 88d44141f5f7136bdc9b01f983ad4d571ff49996 717 2021-10-31 15:57:35 2021-11-01 09:13:33 21592 2021-10-31 Regensburger OL-Tour 2021 Lauf 5 15 107 603 Süssenbach 00:32:16    00:32:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-10-31     0.0 00:00:00  Herren B (5) 3,1 km 80 Hm 10 P 1 Linus Lauer SpVgg Hainsacker 31:38 Damen 16 (3) 3,1 km 80 Hm 10 P 1 Lena Baath TSV Jetzendorf 32:16 2 Lara Geiger SV Mietraching 40:44 3 Karla Döhler 05 SV Pechbrunn 48:45  
87 22255  717 2021-10-18 16:54:12 2021-10-18 16:57:01 21591 2021-10-17 Bayerncup 2021 Lauf 7 10 13 207 603 Starnberg 00:23:35    00:23:35  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-10-17     0.0 00:00:00  H - 16 (8) 3.5 km 95 m 13 C 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 23:35 2 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 23:49 3 Hay Jack 07 OC München 30:09 4 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 30:41 5 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg 31:39 6 Lehner Severin 05 OLG Regensburg 32:11 7 Bohl Emil 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 44:59 
88 22256  717 2021-10-18 16:54:12 2021-10-18 16:55:33 21591 2021-10-17 Bayerncup 2021 Lauf 7 10 13 106 603 Starnberg 00:17:24    00:17:24  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-10-17     0.0 00:00:00  D - 14 (10) 2.1 km 35 m 9 C 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 17:24 2 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf 22:04 3 Bohl Ida 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:30 4 Pühl Anne 07 OLG Regensburg 23:01 5 Zinner Hanna 07 OLG Regensburg 24:14 6 Ahlbrecht Sarah 07 OLG Regensburg 24:19 7 Döhler Luise 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 25:31 8 Krämer Antonia 09 OLG Regensburg 27:15 9 Krämer Miriam 07 OLG Regensburg 28:06 10 Faltejsková Laura 07 SV Mietraching 28:58 
89 22252  717 2021-10-18 16:42:20 2021-10-19 18:52:26 21590 2021-10-16 Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2021 10 207 603 Starnberg 00:44:15    00:44:15  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-10-16     0.0 00:00:00  H - 16 (7) 6.7 km 125 m 11 C 1 Baath, Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 44:15 2 Oechler, Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 47:26 3 Cionoiu, Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 55:54 4 Burgmair, David 05 OLG Regensburg 1:05:27 5 Bohl, Emil 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:08:52 6 Montes, Marcel 06 TSV Jetzendorf 1:24:28 
90 22247 270e996707d998be9df6be7129b19a008fab613c 717 2021-10-10 15:50:08 2021-10-10 17:59:26 21589 2021-10-09 Arge Alp 2021 Regensburg Staffel 106 603 Hetzenbach 01:30:49  Bayern 1 Bayern 1 01:30:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-10-09     0.0 00:00:00  D14 (10) Pl Stno Team Time AK Name YB Time 1 23 Bayern 1 1:30:49 Lena Baath 08 31:19 Anne Pühl 07 34:54 Juliane Burgmair 07 24:36 2 22 Ticino 2 1:45:32 Sara Bomio-Pacciorini 10 42:24 Nora Foletti 08 32:57 Selina Castelli 09 30:11 3 24 Bayern 2 2:03:29 Miriam Krämer 07 41:15 Fina Baath 08 42:52 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 39:22 4 25 Bayern 3 2:35:29 Hanna Zinner 07 42:53 Ida Bohl 08 1:04:47 Luise Döhler 07 47:49 5 26 Salzburg 1 2:53:03 Jana Lechner 07 41:16 Charlotte Brawisch 09 1:29:51 Katja Helminger 08 41:56 6 30 Trentino 2 3:30:33 Elettra Gaio 08 1:08:30 Marica Dalfollo 10 1:10:44 Elisa Candotti 10 1:11:19 28 Tirol 2 mp Tabea Mair 08 50:27 Emilia Lechner 08 mp Sarah Fleck 08 59:31 29 Trentino 1 mp Maddalena Gaio 07 41:28 Ylenia Bettega 10 45:59 Lucia Rigoni 07 mp 21 Ticino 1 dnf Lucia Baumgartner 07 30:03 Ambra Bonini 07 26:38 Aline Ren 07 dnf 27 Tirol 1 dnf Julia Mair 07 50:22 Maria Hauser 08 dnf Lilli Egger 08 51:05  
91 22230 8b2019d0083f63c0765a8935b7d0bf8ebab4b7a3 717 2021-09-18 10:17:11 2021-09-21 18:38:56 21585 2021-09-19 JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Staffel 106 607 Wilhelmshorst 01:26:23  Bayern 1 Bayern 1 01:26:23  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-09-19     0.0 00:00:00  D-14T (D-14T) (10) 1 35 LTV Bayern 1 1:26:23 1 Lena Baath 08 32:46 2 Anne Pühl 07 28:33 3 Juliane Burgmair 07 25:04 2 32 LTV Niedersachsen 1 1:29:09 1 Jule Weigert 08 31:03 2 Karla Breckle 07 30:15 3 Anna Weigert 07 27:51 3 26 LTV Niedersachsen 2 1:40:05 1 Merle Niemann 07 31:21 2 Lucia Stolze 07 29:56 3 Jana Knaup 08 38:48 4 28 LTV Berlin 1 1:47:50 1 Lina Leukert 07 36:15 2 Laila Poschitzki 07 43:14 3 Maria Tovchigrechko 07 28:21 5 29 LTV Rheinhessen 1 1:51:33 1 Katharina Saß 07 31:55 2 Johanna Berger 08 46:00 3 Lotte Strupp 07 33:38 6 31 LTV Bayern 2 1:58:08 1 Laura Faltejsková 07 43:44 2 Fina Baath 08 32:59 3 Luise Döhler 07 41:25 AK 33 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2:48:18 1 Charlotte Hermann 07 34:29 2 Ina Schulze 09 43:27 3 Evdokia Aleshina 08 1:30:22 AK 27 LTV Bayern 3 3:02:37 1 Hanna Zinner 07 1:03:19 2 Ida Bohl 08 37:43 3 Yara Natho 08 1:21:35 36 LTV Thüringen 1 Fehlst 1 Marika Nitzsche 08 38:49 2 Maxi Pöhlmann 07 36:43 3 Caroline Eckart 08 Fehlst 34 LTV Sachsen 1 Fehlst 1 Luise Hempel 08 28:55 2 Marie Wünsch 07 33:07 3 Anna Holfeld 08 Fehlst 
92 22219 c3d7b4adb8a37e617d01c46954f7846be4d7743f 717 2021-08-01 15:02:30 2021-08-07 16:53:52 21581 2021-08-06 Croatia Open 2021 - E5 106 17 1701 Delnice 00:30:39    00:30:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-08-06     0.0 00:00:00   
93 22213 e35f3f8d1b256ee33ab4de0e6ed6482a2dedd6af 717 2021-08-01 14:51:12 2021-08-07 16:55:36 21581 2021-08-06 Croatia Open 2021 - E5 17 1701 Delnice 00:36:04    00:36:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-08-06     0.0 00:00:00   
94 22212 4e6d209a7e485de96d764fb9ebef22dd094eaf3d 717 2021-08-01 14:49:52 2021-08-05 18:57:03 21581 2021-08-05 Croatia Open 2021 - E4 17 1701 Delnice 01:23:13    01:23:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-08-05     0.0 00:00:00   
95 22217 1a952300f9bde63a87edc8f5312817d70992b61d 717 2021-08-01 15:01:04 2021-08-04 17:26:11 21581 2021-08-04 Croatia Open 2021 - E3 106 17 1701 Delnice 00:26:24    00:26:24  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-08-04     0.0 00:00:00   
96 22207  717 2021-08-01 13:30:48 2021-08-03 06:45:05 21581 2021-08-01 Croatia Open 2021 - E1 106 17 1701 Delnice 00:38:20    00:38:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-08-01     0.0 00:00:00   
97 22202  717 2021-07-25 19:56:43 2021-07-25 20:00:59 21580 2021-07-25 Bayerncup 2021 Lauf 3 10 13 230 603 Herzogenaurach 00:30:12    00:30:12  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-07-25     0.0 00:00:00  H55 (17) 3,5 km 14 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 30:10 2 Hansjörg Kübler 64 OC München 30:26 3 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg 30:31 4 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 34:57 5 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 35:25 6 Robert Engl 66 TSV Natternberg 36:40 7 Eckart Voskamp 66 OLV Landshut 36:48 8 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 37:43 9 Stephan Schneuwly 59 OLG Regensburg 38:29 10 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München 39:56 11 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 41:28 12 Uwe Beierlein 62 OC München 41:34 13 Michael Schalle 58 MTV Bamberg 51:58 14 Liviu Nikolaus 60 MTV Bamberg 56:34 15 Rainer Garus 59 OC München 1:15:12 
98 22204  717 2021-07-25 19:56:43 2021-07-25 20:26:08 21580 2021-07-25 Bayerncup 2021 Lauf 3 10 13 106 603 Herzogenaurach 00:24:33    00:24:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-07-25     0.0 00:00:00  D14 (11) 2,4 km 35 Hm 10 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Lena Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 24:33 2 Miriam Krämer 07 OLG Regensburg 27:19 3 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 OLG Regensburg 29:45 4 Laura Faltejsková 07 SV Mietraching 29:55 5 Hanna Zinner 07 OLG Regensburg 31:08 6 Ida Bohl 08 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 35:00 7 Katharina Gaßner 07 OLG Regensburg 35:50 8 Luise Döhler 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 36:21 9 Evi Zimmermann 08 SV Mietraching 39:29 10 Johanna Schmid 08 SV Mietraching 42:32  
99 22172 cddb0d02f8dc2169f5777e82cb415fbda092ebed 717 2021-06-06 14:40:54 2021-06-06 15:58:56 21565 2021-06-06 Isarcup 2021 Lauf 1 13 349 603 Jenkofen 00:23:11    00:23:11  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-06-06     0.0 00:00:00  Herren C (7) 2.7 km 70 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 23:11 2 Danninger Bastian 07 OC München 33:26 3 Oechler Moritz 08 OLV Landshut 33:28 4 Vogelsang Nino 08 OLV Landshut 39:24 5 Barth Jörg 75 OLV Landshut 39:32 6 Städelin Hans-Peter 49 OLV Langenthal 40:11 7 Wollenberg Bernd 48 OLA TSV Deggendorf 45:49 
100 22174 2dc8dd66d159c2dddde44a481260b36a892fe854 717 2021-06-06 14:55:03 2021-06-06 15:10:25 21565 2021-06-06 Isarcup 2021 Lauf 1 13 259 603 Jenkofen 00:29:08    00:29:08  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-06-06     0.0 00:00:00  Herren B (22) 3.9 km 85 Hm 15 P 1 Baath Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf 29:08 2 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg 38:31 3 Burgmair Markus 69 OLG Regensburg 41:28 4 Rácz Csaba 66 OLV Landshut 42:27 5 Kolehmainen Ari 62 OC München 43:08 6 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut 44:20 7 Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut 45:14 8 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 45:25 9 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut 46:23 10 Huber Klaus 60 OLV Landshut 51:31 11 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut 52:14 12 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut 53:12 13 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut 53:46 14 Kümpfbeck Josef 56 TV Osterhofen 53:54 15 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut 54:32 16 Hay Jack 07 OC München 54:44 17 Beierlein Uwe 62 OC München 54:58 18 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut 55:38 19 Friebe Christian 78 OLA TSV Deggendorf 60:06 20 Silfwergard Örjan 45 OC München 61:54 21 Schwanitz Colin 91 OLA TSV Deggendorf 76:48 Reischl Georg 34 TV Osterhofen Fehlst 
101 22175 cfec0100e7617da70f4484576d49788a1ccb1082 717 2021-06-06 14:58:13 2021-06-06 15:54:14 21565 2021-06-06 Isarcup 2021 Lauf 1 13 350 603 Jenkofen 00:29:00    00:29:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2021/2021-06-06     0.0 00:00:00  Damen C (10) 2.7 km 70 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 29:00 2 Döhler Luise 07 SV Pechbrunn 36:31 3 Schöps Anke 70 OLV Landshut 38:47 4 Barth Katrin 77 OLV Landshut 44:12 5 Hay Sylvia 67 OC München 48:47 6 Danninger Alexandra 74 OC München 49:24 7 Marquardt Neele 07 OLV Landshut 49:35 8 Natho Yara 08 OC München 56:33 9 Marquardt Janet 79 OLV Landshut 59:57 10 Biryuk Svitlana 91 - Oberschleißheim - 92:27 
102 22160  717 2020-10-18 17:38:19 2020-10-18 17:53:25 21561 2020-10-18 Bayerische Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2020 10 230 603 Brennberg 00:17:13    00:17:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-10-18     0.0 00:00:00  das war mein Gelände - Wald und schwierige Burgruine, dann Stadt bergab und nur eine lange Lauf-Passage bergan... erster Sieg (0:31) über Thomas Scheler seit 15 Jahren (430 OLs) H 55- (H 55-) (12) 1,6 km 100 Hm 18 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit AK 1 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 17:13 2 Thomas Scheler 63 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:44 3 Dieter Lexen 65 OLG Regensburg 19:34 4 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 21:17 5 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:30 6 Erich Nürnberger 63 OLG Regensburg 25:11 7 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg 25:27 8 Klaus Huber 60 OLV Landshut 26:34 9 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München 30:08 10 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 34:25 11 Michael Schalle 58 MTV Bamberg 36:07 12 Norbert Schöps 60 OLV Landshut 38:54  
103 22165  717 2020-10-19 17:08:41 2020-10-19 17:10:58 21562 2020-10-18 Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 6 10 13 105 603 Bernhardswald 00:18:47    00:18:47  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-10-18     0.0 00:00:00  D -12 (D -12) (4) 1,9 km 50 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit AK 1 Fina Baath 08 TSV Jetzendorf 18:47 2 Jara Lauer 10 OLG Regensburg 23:45 3 Yara Natho 08 OC München 24:31 4 Antonia Krämer 09 OLG Regensburg 29:19 
104 22154  717 2020-10-04 14:35:23 2020-10-04 14:49:17 21559 2020-10-04 Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 13 230 603 Selb 00:28:55    00:28:55  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-10-04     0.0 00:00:00  H 55 - (15) 3,4 km 70 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 28:55 2 Lexen Dieter 65 OLG Regensburg 29:01 3 Cionoiu Gheorghe 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 33:14 4 Nürnberger Erich 63 OLG Regensburg 34:24 5 Hartung Clemens 63 OLG Regensburg 36:03 6 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 36:42 7 Seeger Guido 60 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 37:23 8 Kolehmainen Ari 62 OC München 40:57 9 Rößler Udo 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 43:39 10 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut 48:50 11 Schalle Michael 58 MTV Bamberg 52:10 AK Buhler Gerhard-Michael 62 USV TU Dresden 35:17 Nikolaus Liviu 60 MTV Bamberg N Ang Liebl Siegfried 65 TV Osterhofen N Ang Beierlein Uwe 62 OC München N Ang 
105 22156  717 2020-10-04 14:35:23 2020-10-04 14:49:46 21559 2020-10-04 Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 13 207 603 Selb 00:22:03    00:22:03  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-10-04     0.0 00:00:00  H - 16 (8) 3,4 km 70 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 22:03 2 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 23:15 3 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 25:07 4 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 26:15 5 Lieblich Yannick 04 OLG Regensburg 29:27 6 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg 34:26 7 Lauer Linus 04 OLG Regensburg 36:21 AK Tulban Petru 06 Berliner Turnerschaft 27:51 
106 22150  717 2020-10-04 14:05:41 2020-10-04 14:10:53 21558 2020-10-03 Bayerische Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2020 230 603 Selb 01:01:42    01:01:42  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-10-03     0.0 00:00:00  H 55 - (17) 5,7 km 165 Hm 15 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 1:01:42 2 Lexen Dieter 65 OLG Regensburg 1:03:18 3 Hartung Clemens 63 OLG Regensburg 1:05:47 4 Beierlein Uwe 62 OC München 1:09:08 5 Kolehmainen Ari 62 OC München 1:09:50 6 Seeger Guido 60 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:12:22 7 Nürnberger Erich 63 OLG Regensburg 1:16:29 8 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 1:27:22 9 Rößler Udo 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:42:54 10 Schalle Michael 58 MTV Bamberg 1:43:14 Cionoiu Gheorghe 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses Fehlst Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut Fehlst Nikolaus Liviu 60 MTV Bamberg Fehlst AK Buhler Gerhard-Michael 62 USV TU Dresden 1:13:54 AK Oprsal Alan 62 - ohne Verein - 1:31:36 Liebl Siegfried 65 TV Osterhofen N Ang Schneuwly Stephan 59 OLG Regensburg N Ang 
107 22152  717 2020-10-04 14:05:41 2020-10-04 14:10:05 21558 2020-10-03 Bayerische Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2020 207 603 Selb 00:46:24    00:46:24  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-10-03     0.0 00:00:00  H - 16 (8) 5,7 km 160 Hm 15 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 46:24 2 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 52:11 3 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 55:49 4 Lieblich Yannick 04 OLG Regensburg 57:11 5 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 59:37 6 Lauer Linus 04 OLG Regensburg 1:21:42 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg Fehlst AK Tulban Petru 06 Berliner Turnerschaft 1:11:56 
108 22149 fcb239b67326e248fb78e931ebfa9374c3e22f38 717 2020-09-20 07:21:12 2020-09-20 13:03:29 21557 2020-09-20 Sichtungslauf Bundeskader Lang 206 603 Wald 00:28:23    00:28:23  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-09-20     0.0 00:00:00  1 Ole Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf 10:00:00 28:23 (1) +00:00 2 Jakob Oechler OLV Landshut 10:03:00 29:54 (2) +01:31 3 Jack Hay OC München 10:06:00 40:47 (3) +12:24 
109 22139  717 2020-07-19 15:43:40 2020-07-19 15:56:56 21555 2020-07-18 Bayerische Meisterschaft Mittel-OL 2020 207 603 Starnberg 00:28:49    00:28:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-07-18     0.0 00:00:00  H-16 (9) 3.5 km 105 Hm 14 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 28:49 2 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 39:17 3 Lieblich Yannick 04 OLG Regensburg 40:00 4 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 40:42 5 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 46:32 6 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg 46:39 7 Lehner Severin 05 OLG Regensburg 48:42 8 Lauer Linus 04 OLG Regensburg 52:03 9 Dahl Yannic 05 TSV Ipsheim 55:20 
110 22136  717 2020-07-12 15:06:44 2020-07-12 15:10:09 21554 2020-07-12 Munich O-Cup 2020 Lauf 2 12 17 603 München 00:28:59    00:28:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-07-12     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B - Juniors (3200m, 0m) 1. Baath Ole Magnus Bahn B - Juniors TSV Jetzendorf GER 28:59 2. Hay Jack Bahn B - Juniors OC München GER 33:19 +04:20 3. Dünzinger Jonas Bahn B - Juniors OLV Landshut GER 35:33 +06:34 4. Danninger Bastian Bahn B - Juniors OC München GER 45:18 +16:19 5. Redondo Barthelemy Jaime Bahn B - Juniors Malarruta ESP 49:31 +20:32 Bahn B - Mittel (3200m, 0m) 1. Eben Josef Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 36:28 2. Schöps Carina Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 40:05 +03:37 3. Grooss Frida Kärner Bahn B - Mittel Allerød OK DEN 41:43 +05:15 4. Bock Nicolas Bahn B - Mittel 50:16 +13:48 5. Natho Leonie Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 52:50 +16:22 6. Tsarev Maxim Bahn B - Mittel 54:01 +17:33 7. Fischer Peter Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 59:56 +23:28 8. Vogel Gabriele Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 70:58 +34:30 9. Danninger Alexandra Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 72:22 +35:54 10. Freitag Peter Bahn B - Mittel DARC Oberbayern GER 75:10 +38:42 11. Freitag Iris Bahn B - Mittel DARC Oberbayern GER 75:28 +39:00 12. Pommerenke Katharina Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 88:48 +52:20 Glanz Werner Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER mp Hay Sylvia Bahn B - Mittel OL HAY GER mp Vogel Katharina Bahn B - Mittel mp Bock Ruth Bahn B - Mittel TV Coburg-Neuses GER mp 
111 22051  717 2020-02-16 07:43:40 2020-02-16 07:48:06 21514 2020-02-15 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 5 11 208 603 Landshut 00:19:45    00:19:45  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-02-15     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (21) 2.4 km 50 Hm 9 P 1 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 15:57 2 Biller Georg 88 SV Mietraching H19 16:01 3 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 16:09 4 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 16:19 5 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 17:44 6 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 18:44 7 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 19:45 8 Neumüller Mathias 75 OC München H45 20:46 9 Stefan Simon 93 SV Mietraching H19 21:21 10 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut H45 21:38 11 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 22:52 12 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut H45 22:57 13 Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut H45 23:52 14 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 23:58 15 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:01 16 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 27:34 17 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H19 32:04 18 Stoffel Rainer 80 - Ismaning - H19 39:17 19 Miess Robert 70 OL-Team Filder H45 53:08 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut H18 Fehlst Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 Fehlst 
112 22055  717 2020-02-16 07:55:43 2020-02-16 07:56:26 21514 2020-02-15 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 6 11 208 603 Landshut 00:21:31    00:21:31  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-02-15     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (19) 2.7 km 40 Hm 9 P 1 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 15:30 2 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 16:51 3 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 16:59 4 Biller Georg 88 SV Mietraching H19 17:54 5 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 18:18 6 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 18:50 7 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 19:14 8 Neumüller Mathias 75 OC München H45 20:09 9 Stefan Simon 93 SV Mietraching H19 20:38 10 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut H45 21:11 11 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 21:31 12 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut H45 21:34 13 Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut H45 21:55 14 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:08 15 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 24:30 16 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut H18 27:55 17 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 29:24 18 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H19 30:10 19 Stoffel Rainer 80 - Ismaning - H19 36:13 
113 22050  717 2020-02-16 07:43:40 2020-02-16 07:47:38 21514 2020-02-15 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 5 11 106 603 Landshut 00:13:20    00:13:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-02-15     0.0 00:00:00  Kids (14) 1.1 km 20 Hm 8 P 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 13:20 2 Vogelsang Nino 08 OLV Landshut H14 15:41 3 Scheuerl Felix 07 SC Buch am Erlbach H14 16:52 4 Schröcker Pauline 11 - Buch am Erlbach - D14 17:13 5 Badia Landefeld Gil 09 OC München H14 17:23 6 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 19:29 7 Ebert James 11 TSV Jetzendorf H14 20:59 8 Bartha Linus 06 OLV Landshut H14 22:29 9 Marquardt Anton 13 OLV Landshut H14 23:53 9 Marquardt Neele 07 OLV Landshut D14 23:53 11 Lutzenberger Sebastian 10 SV Kumhausen H14 27:06 12 Rohrmann Leo 08 OLV Landshut H14 27:30 13 Barth Maximilian 10 OLV Landshut H14 31:28 Oechler Lukas 10 OLV Landshut H14 Fehlst 
114 22054  717 2020-02-16 07:55:43 2020-02-16 07:57:24 21514 2020-02-15 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 6 11 106 603 Landshut 00:10:26    00:10:26  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-02-15     0.0 00:00:00  Kids (13) 1.2 km 15 Hm 8 P 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 10:26 2 Bartha Linus 06 OLV Landshut H14 11:55 3 Oechler Lukas 10 OLV Landshut H14 12:41 4 Vogelsang Nino 08 OLV Landshut H14 13:05 5 Ebert James 11 TSV Jetzendorf H14 13:17 6 Scheuerl Felix 07 SC Buch am Erlbach H14 14:45 7 Marquardt Anton 13 OLV Landshut H14 15:27 8 Marquardt Neele 07 OLV Landshut D14 15:28 9 Schröcker Pauline 11 - Buch am Erlbach - D14 16:16 10 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 16:55 11 Badia Landefeld Gil 09 OC München H14 17:17 12 Lutzenberger Sarah 06 SV Kumhausen D14 20:26 13 Enborg Wilma 13 OC München D14 29:28 
115 22046 c23ebfc98fb5d03c06b8f7717964735826ff394c 717 2020-01-19 09:38:56 2020-01-19 10:11:12 21513 2020-01-18 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 1 11 208 603 Adlkofen 00:20:12    00:20:12  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-01-18     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (16) 2.3 km 85 Hm 8 P 1 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 15:19 2 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 20:12 3 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 22:03 4 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 23:34 5 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 23:49 6 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 26:02 7 Burgmair Markus 69 SV Burgweinting H45 26:04 8 Burgmair David 05 SV Burgweinting H18 28:23 9 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut H45 29:54 10 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 30:29 11 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut H45 30:57 12 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut H19 32:50 13 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 33:45 14 Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut H45 39:16 15 Huber Klaus 60 OLV Landshut H45 40:08 16 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H19 67:14 
116 22047 a821af38d0827316a445b5451c9649650d52a2c2 717 2020-01-19 09:41:45 2020-03-28 10:43:59 21513 2020-01-18 LaOLA 2020 Lauf 2 11 208 603 Adlkofen 00:20:03    00:20:03  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2020/2020-01-18     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (15) 2.1 km 95 Hm 8 P 1 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 14:04 2 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 16:14 3 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 16:56 4 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 18:18 5 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 19:30 6 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 20:03 7 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut H45 23:18 8 Burgmair David 05 SV Burgweinting H18 24:50 9 Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut H45 26:11 10 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut H19 27:15 11 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 30:43 12 Huber Klaus 60 OLV Landshut H45 33:58 13 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut H45 36:01 14 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf H45 36:18 15 Burgmair Markus 69 SV Burgweinting H45 36:36 
117 22029 c63d8fa04abf4197f2536720bbc944124848476d 717 2019-10-14 17:53:04 2021-06-18 13:03:52 21509 2019-10-12 Arge Alp 2019 Savognin - Staffel 105 12 1209 Savognin 00:42:34  Bayern 1 Bayern 1 00:42:34  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-10-12     0.0 00:00:00  Rang Staffelname (StNr) Strecke Staffel Laufzeit Name Vorname Jg G Zeit Rang Rückstand Zeit Rang Rückstand 1. Bayern 1 (2) 42:34 Döhler Luise 2007 F 20:45 2. + 4:12 20:45 2. + 4:12 Baath Lena 2008 F 21:49 2. + 2:41 42:34 1. 0:00 2. Salzburg 1 (3) 43:13 Erhard Josefin 2007 F 24:05 7. + 7:32 24:05 7. + 7:32 (+ 0:39) Guggenberger Jasmin 2007 F 19:08 1. 0:00 43:13 2. + 0:39 3. Tirol 1 (7) 46:37 Frey Emma 2009 F 23:38 6. + 7:05 23:38 6. + 7:05 (+ 4:03) Gindu-Ferrari Theresa 2008 F 22:59 3. + 3:51 46:37 3. + 4:03 4. Graubünden 1 (1) 46:39 Auer Livia 2009 F 21:31 5. + 4:58 21:31 5. + 4:58 (+ 4:05) Uehli Flavia 2007 F 25:08 4. + 6:00 46:39 4. + 4:05 5. Lombardia (6) 49:35 Di Stefano Silvia 2008 F 16:33 1. 0:00 16:33 1. 0:00 (+ 7:01) Uderzo Eleonora 2007 F 33:02 7. + 13:54 49:35 5. + 7:01 6. Bayern 2 (4) 50:37 Baath Fina 2008 F 20:46 3. + 4:13 20:46 3. + 4:13 (+ 8:03) Natho Yara 2008 F 29:51 6. + 10:43 50:37 6. + 8:03 7. Baden-Württemberg (5) 1:03:19 Bauerfeld Livia 2007 F 35:11 8. + 18:38 35:11 8. + 18:38 (+ 20:45) Schmidt Ella 2008 F 28:08 5. + 9:00 1:03:19 7. + 20:45 pend Südtirol - Alto Adige 1 (8) Klocker Laura 2008 F 20:49 4. + 4:16 20:49 4. + 4:16 Vakant Vakant pend --- n. klass pend --- 
118 21983  717 2019-08-25 10:32:18 2020-03-18 23:38:40 21491 2019-08-09 Swiss-O-Week 2019 Gstaad - E5 346 12 1208 Rougemont 00:32:04    00:32:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-08-09     0.0 00:00:00  H55K ( 2.5 km, 100 m, 12 Po.) 1. Veikko Baath 64 GER TSV Jetzendorf 32:04 2. Christoph Pel 61 SUI OLK Wiggertal 33:31 3. Markus Arnold 61 SUI OLG Goldau 34:47 4. André Wirz 63 SUI OLV Baselland 36:14 5. Beat Willimann 61 SUI OLK Wiggertal 38:08 6. Res Wenger 61 SUI OLG Thun 39:22 7. Kim Farnes Hansen 62 NOR Lierbygda O-lag 39:27 8. Marcel Schiess 63 SUI Buchsee OL 41:08 9. Jürg Hindermann 60 SUI OLG Stäfa 41:20 10. Erwin Gartmann 62 SUI OL Regio Wil 42:20 11. Stephan Moser 62 SUI OLV Langenthal 43:06 12. Mathias Lüscher 63 SUI OLK Argus 43:46 13. Gianni Ghezzi 62 SUI C.O. Aget Lugano 45:14 14. Laurent Marti 56 SUI OLG Bern 46:17 15. Kurt Weber 60 SUI OLV Langenthal 46:42 16. Ossi Huhtanen 63 FIN Tampereen Pyrintö 48:33 17. Gerhard Ryhiner 62 SUI OLG Weisslingen 48:55 18. Olav Bakken 62 NOR Østmarka OK 49:56 19. Hansueli Lüthi 61 SUI OLG Biberist SO 52:00 20. Ari Kolehmainen 62 GER OC München 52:40 21. Hansruedi Häny 62 SUI OLG Kölliken 53:38 22. Oliver Brütsch 64 SUI OLG Schaffhausen 54:10 23. Aki Saranen 63 FIN Pihkaniskat 54:30 24. Winfried Fugmann 56 GER OLG St. Gallen/App. 54:58 25. Markus Moser 64 SUI OLG Welsikon 1:00:46 26. Stefan Kobel 60 SUI OLG Bern 1:03:27 27. Heinz Feucht 58 SUI OLG Schaffhausen 1:09:26 28. Christoph Kündig 60 SUI OLK Argus 1:11:46 29. Martin Hug 59 SUI OL Zimmerberg 1:15:53 30. Peter Kissling 59 SUI OLG Schaffhausen 1:18:25 31. Will Franssen 62 NED OLV Luzern 1:23:17 32. Leonhard Capeder 45 SUI OL Zimmerberg 1:29:45 Hermann Hüni 59 SUI OLG Thun P.fehl. Jörg Krummenacher 51 SUI OL Zimmerberg aufgeg. 
119 21966  717 2019-07-20 07:36:14 2019-11-11 20:12:40 21490 2019-07-14 Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 5 10 13 206 603 Schiltberg 00:14:01    00:14:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-07-14     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (10 / 10) Zeit Rückstand 1. Ole Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf 14:01 2. Daniel Cionoiu TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 16:59 +2:58 3. Jakob Oechler OLV Landshut 18:14 +4:13 4. Jack Hay OC München 20:05 +6:04 5. David Burgmair OLG Regensburg 20:48 +6:47 6. Marcel Montes TSV Jetzendorf 22:10 +8:09 7. Emil Bohl TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 27:03 +13:02 8. Yannic Dahl TSV Ipsheim 33:21 +19:20 Tobias Faltejsek SV Mietraching Fehlst. 
120 21961  717 2019-07-19 18:35:07 2019-07-19 19:02:18 21489 2019-07-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg 206 603 Starnberg 00:57:46  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 00:57:46  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-07-13     0.0 00:00:00  H14 (Herren bis 14) (4) 1 63 TSV Jetzendorf 1 57:46 Marcel Montes 06 14:31 Ole Magnus Baath 06 12:47 Marcel Montes 17:54 Ole Magnus Baath 12:34 2 64 OLG Regensburg 1 1:01:35 David Burgmair 05 13:54 Johannes Trapp 06 16:20 David Burgmair 14:09 Johannes Trapp 17:12 3 61 OLV Landshut 1 1:09:38 Jakob Oechler 06 17:29 Moritz Oechler 08 19:20 Jakob Oechler 13:10 Moritz Oechler 19:39 4 60 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1 1:47:38 Ida Bohl 08 21:29 Emil Bohl 06 34:32 Ida Bohl 33:04 Emil Bohl 18:31 
121 21924  717 2019-05-30 12:45:06 2019-05-30 12:46:27 21481 2019-05-25 Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 3 10 13 206 603 Bamberg 00:20:49    00:20:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-05-25     0.0 00:00:00  H14 (Herren bis 14) (6) 3,0 km 185 Hm 8 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 20:49 2 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 26:40 3 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 27:56 4 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg 29:02 5 Montes Marcel 06 TSV Jetzendorf 37:47 6 Dahl Yannic 05 TSV Ipsheim 58:45  
122 21925 0c2d240b0b77a226bd280ea27d8ee0eb4120caf1 717 2019-05-30 12:52:28 2019-05-30 12:53:50 21481 2019-05-25 Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 3 10 13 105 603 Bamberg 00:12:03    00:12:03  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-05-25     0.0 00:00:00  D12 (Damen bis 12) (13) 1,4 km 65 Hm 7 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 12:03 2 Krämer Miriam 07 OLG Regensburg 15:06 3 Faltejsková Laura 07 SV Mietraching 18:19 4 Krämer Antonia 09 OLG Regensburg 20:22 5 Pühl Anne 07 OLG Regensburg 21:19 6 Ahlbrecht Sarah 07 OLG Regensburg 22:42 7 Zimmermann Evi 08 SV Mietraching 23:18 8 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf 25:22 9 Döhler Luise 07 SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 27:11 10 Zinner Hanna 07 OLG Regensburg 28:56 11 Gaßner Katharina 07 OLG Regensburg 30:42 12 Natho Yara 08 OC München 31:24 13 Siefken Marit 07 OLG Regensburg 52:34  
123 21920  717 2019-05-19 17:15:59 2019-05-19 17:17:45 21480 2019-05-19 Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 3 15 102 603 Bernhardswald 00:51:54    00:51:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-05-19     0.0 00:00:00  Damen A (8) 4,8 km 200 Hm 17 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 51:54 2 Jasmin Hertel SV Burgweinting 52:40 3 Kayla Ritzenthaler TSV Jetzendorf 53:54 4 Milena Grifoni SV Burgweinting 1:00:06 5 Sophie Kraus SV Burgweinting 1:00:43 6 Gertrud Liebl TV Osterhofen 1:00:46 7 Petra Weber SV Burgweinting 1:06:21 8 Veronika Engl TSV Natternberg 1:15:29  
124 21919  717 2019-05-19 17:15:59 2019-05-19 17:17:25 21480 2019-05-19 Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 3 15 105 603 Bernhardswald 00:15:59    00:15:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-05-19     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 12 (3) 1,9 km 40 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Lena Baath TSV Jetzendorf 15:59 2 Inga Müller SpVgg Hainsacker 18:32 3 Jara Lauer SpVgg Hainsacker 20:08  
125 21917  717 2019-05-18 08:49:53 2019-05-18 08:55:23 21479 2019-05-12 Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 2 10 13 206 603 Deggendorf 00:22:00    00:22:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-05-12  http://obasen.orientering.se/winsplits/online/en/default.asp?page=classes&databaseId=62454   0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (8) 2.7 km 130 Hm 11 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf GER 22:00 2 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses GER 27:13 3 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut GER 28:04 4 Dahl Yannic 05 TSV Ipsheim GER 30:31 5 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg GER 30:34 6 Trapp Johannes 06 OLG Regensburg GER 39:45 7 Montes Marcel 06 TSV Jetzendorf GER 41:26 8 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut GER 49:30 
126 21910  717 2019-05-05 20:10:41 2019-05-05 20:14:03 21477 2019-05-05 Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 2 15 207 603 Regensburg 00:26:26    00:26:26  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-05-05     0.0 00:00:00  Herren 16 (6) 3,7 km 85 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole-Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf 26:25 2 Yannick Lieblich SV Burgweinting 29:10 3 Jakob Unger SV Burgweinting 33:33 4 Moritz Unger SV Burgweinting 36:17 5 Severin Lehner TSV Bernhardswald 48:29 6 Benedikt Baldauf TSV Bernhardswald 49:22  
127 21909  717 2019-05-01 07:43:11 2019-05-01 07:45:43 21475 2019-04-28 JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Staffel 206 603 Wald 00:16:03  LTV Bayern 1  00:16:03  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-04-28     0.0 00:00:00  H-14T (Team Herren b (16) Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit Name Jg Zeit EPl Kombination BnPl W Zeit WPl 1 61 LTV Bayern 1 56:28 Jakob Oechler 06 18:56 1 #1 1 18:56 1 Daniel Cionoiu 05 21:29 1 #2 1 40:25 1 Ole Magnus Baath 06 16:03 1 #3 1 56:28 2 74 LTV Sachsen 1 1:04:42 David Saupe 21:04 4 #28 1 21:04 4 Jonas Kögler 24:32 4 #29 1 45:36 3 Vincent Kunckel 06 19:06 2 #3 2 1:04:42 3 75 LTV Sachsen 2 1:06:53 Loic Dequiedt 24:26 8 #30 1 24:26 8 Jakob Löhning 21:41 2 #31 1 46:07 4 Florian Weinert 20:46 3 #6 1 1:06:53 4 66 LTV Niedersachsen 1 1:08:35 Jonas Knaup 19:00 2 #10 1 19:00 2 Marco Urzua Wöhrer 26:30 6 #15 2 45:30 2 Till Buchberger 23:05 7 #16 2 1:08:35 5 63 LTV Baden 1 1:18:27 Adrian Breisacher 21:15 5 #7 1 21:15 5 Mikuláš Janda 06 25:17 5 #8 1 46:32 6 Janne Tevini 31:55 9 #9 1 1:18:27 6 68 LTV Schwaben 1 1:18:32 Nico Bauerfeld 05 19:17 3 #4 1 19:17 3 Jonas Weber 06 27:03 7 #19 1 46:20 5 Matthias Funk 32:12 10 #20 2 1:18:32 7 73 LTV Schleswig-Holstein 1 1:32:56 Gregor Grahl 08 39:47 14 #26 1 39:47 14 Liena Grahl 06 31:19 8 #27 1 1:11:06 10 Annika Stamer 06 21:50 4 #20 1 1:32:56 8 76 LTV Thüringen 1 1:33:50 Jonte Schneider 24:46 9 #32 1 24:46 9 Marek Reuter 47:01 12 #33 1 1:11:47 12 Hans Bräuer 22:03 5 #16 1 1:33:50 9 62 LTV Bayern 2 1:33:58 Marcel Montes 06 37:38 11 #4 2 37:38 11 Emil Bohl 06 34:02 9 #5 1 1:11:40 11 Severin Lehner 05 22:18 6 #6 2 1:33:58 10 67 LTV Berlin 1 1:34:35 Matteo Wengler 05 23:38 7 #15 1 23:38 7 Janik Keller 06 47:09 13 #17 1 1:10:47 9 Adrian Hertel 06 23:48 8 #18 1 1:34:35 11 71 LTV Brandenburg 1 1:41:28 Frederic Tamm 43:54 16 #24 1 43:54 16 Arthur Koettnitz 23:28 3 #13 1 1:07:22 7 Leonard Kowsky 34:06 11 #16 3 1:41:28 12 69 LTV Westfalen 1 2:19:43 Tamino Hölzer 06 31:06 10 #21 1 31:06 10 Philin Hamich 06 39:28 10 #22 1 1:10:34 8 Benno von Wrede 09 1:09:09 14 #3 3 2:19:43 13 70 LTV Saarland 1 2:26:44 Ruben Sester 40:39 15 #23 1 40:39 15 Noah Lezius 53:20 14 #7 2 1:33:59 14 Henry Stephan 52:45 12 #6 3 2:26:44 14 79 LTV Niedersachsen 1 2:28:18 Sven-Guido Schulze 38:53 13 #36 1 38:53 13 Till Raake 55:19 15 #37 1 1:34:12 15 Brandon Nash 54:06 13 #12 1 2:28:18 15 77 LTV Thüringen 2 2:41:45 Johannes Nitzsche 38:44 12 #30 2 38:44 12 Jonathan Köcher 46:14 11 #32 2 1:24:58 13 Franz Zenker 1:16:47 16 #25 1 2:41:45 78 LTV Rheinhessen 1 Fehlst Jannik Saß 21:30 6 #34 1 21:30 6 Emma Roth Fehlst #35 Elisabeth Zimmermann 1:15:50 15 #18 2  
128 21899  717 2019-04-13 18:50:01 2019-05-04 21:14:26 21474 2019-04-13 Isarcup 2019 Lauf 1 13 259 603 Landshut 00:33:36    00:33:36  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-04-13   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraph.php?eventId=11366  0.0 00:00:00  Herren B (12) 3.5 km 115 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf 33:36 2 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 36:35 3 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 37:49 4 Ebert Roger 75 TSV Jetzendorf 48:22 5 Kümpfbeck Josef 56 TV Osterhofen 53:00 6 Engl Robert 66 TSV Natternberg 54:59 7 Schöps Norbert 60 OLV Landshut 58:09 8 Dünzinger Werner 69 OLV Landshut 61:25 9 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 65:06 10 Dünzinger Jonas 06 OLV Landshut 84:34 11 Alkenbrecher Angelo 00 - München - 86:40 Quast Janis 00 TSV Jetzendorf Aufg  
129 21878  717 2019-02-10 09:20:41 2020-01-19 10:08:17 21468 2019-02-09 LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding 11 208 603 Ergolding 00:18:30    00:15:30  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-02-09     19.4 00:03:00  Herren (26) 2.7 km 5 Hm 9 P 1 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 14:52 2 Casanova Riccardo 00 SV Burgweinting H19 15:09 3 Schöps Thomas 90 OLV Landshut H19 16:49 4 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 17:08 5 Iarko Vitalii 93 OC München H19 17:13 6 Schwarck Philipp 99 SV Burgweinting H19 17:34 7 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 18:30 8 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 18:35 9 Seeger Frederik 93 OLV Landshut H19 18:41 10 Kraus Konstantin 02 SV Burgweinting H18 18:45 11 Sturm Gregor 94 OLV Landshut H19 18:56 12 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 18:59 13 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 19:01 14 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 20:37 15 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 20:57 16 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 21:08 17 Kupriyanov Alexey 96 OC München H19 22:03 18 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 22:58 19 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 23:42 20 Müller Jürgen 68 DAV Landshut H45 24:48 21 Tsarev Maxim 84 - München - H19 26:19 22 Schwarck Manfred 70 SV Burgweinting H45 27:33 23 Huber Klaus 60 OLV Landshut H45 29:49 24 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H19 30:49 25 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H45 33:11 Trotter Guido 81 - München - H19 ZeitÜb 
130 21883  717 2019-02-10 14:54:35 2020-01-19 10:09:01 21468 2019-02-09 LaOLA 6 11 208 603 Ergolding 00:15:17    00:15:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2019/2019-02-09     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (26) 2.5 km 5 Hm 10 P 1 Casanova Riccardo 00 SV Burgweinting H19 13:33 2 Schwarck Philipp 99 SV Burgweinting H19 13:53 3 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 14:00 4 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 14:32 5 Sturm Gregor 94 OLV Landshut H19 14:49 6 Schöps Thomas 90 OLV Landshut H19 14:52 7 Iarko Vitalii 93 OC München H19 15:08 8 Kozhevnikov Arist 80 OC München H19 15:09 9 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 15:17 10 Despetovic Tihomir 89 OC München H19 15:18 11 Seeger Frederik 93 OLV Landshut H19 15:39 12 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 15:58 13 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 16:04 14 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 16:21 15 Kupriyanov Alexey 96 OC München H19 16:48 16 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 17:27 17 Kraus Konstantin 02 SV Burgweinting H18 17:55 18 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 19:32 19 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 19:49 20 Tsarev Maxim 84 - München - H19 20:53 21 Huber Klaus 60 OLV Landshut H45 21:24 22 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H45 22:07 23 Schwarck Manfred 70 SV Burgweinting H45 22:36 24 Marquardt Tom 76 OLV Landshut H19 25:35 25 Müller Jürgen 68 DAV Landshut H45 26:19 26 Trotter Guido 81 - München - H19 35:30 
131 21875  717 2018-11-22 20:25:44 2018-11-22 20:30:16 21467 2018-11-17 Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 4 208 603 Schiltberg 00:35:50    00:35:50  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-11-17     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B 1. Ole Magnus Baath H18 TSV Jetzendorf 35:50 2. Robert Miess H45 OL-Team Filder 43:56 3. Kilian Irlinger H18 TSV Jetzendorf 50:13 4. Simone Moertl D45 TSV Jetzendorf 52:28 5. Teresa Burrell D35 OC München 53:34 6. Patrick Kelp H18 DAV Sektion Karpaten 56:30 7. Mira Simeonova Jedermann Lang OC München 1:03:00 8. Arndt Werthmann H55 OLV Landshut 1:03:55 9. Josephine Ebert D35 TSV Jetzendorf 1:05:29 10. Hansotto Kelp H55 DAV Sektion Karpaten 1:07:27 11. Reinhold Kraus H55 DAV Sektion Karpaten 1:15:35 12. Dagmar Goetz D45 DAV Sektion Karpaten 1:40:48 James OKeefe Jedermann Lang OLG REGENSBURG Fehlst. Örjan Silfwergard H55 OC München Fehlst. 
132 21871  717 2018-11-11 07:55:40 2018-11-11 20:58:30 21466 2018-11-10 XXXVII Meeting Orienteering Venice - Nacht E1  205 804 Venedig 00:09:45    00:09:45  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-11-10     0.0 00:00:00  Class: M 11-12 (Length: 2000 m - Climb 0 m - Kmsf 2.00) Pos. Name Year Team Nat Time Points 1 BAATH Ole 2006 D-Kader Bayern 00.09.45 100.000 2 CAVAGNIS Sebastiano 2006 A.S.D. Asiago 7 Comuni S.O.K. 00.11.01 78.327 3 CECH Adam 2006 ROZTOKY 00.11.38 70.243 4 ENRILE Pietro 2007 Unitas Malcantone 00.13.15 54.147 5 CSUCSUJ Tamás 2006 Ady Liceum Oradea 00.13.26 52.680 6 EGGER Laurenz 2006 OC Fürstenfeld 00.14.16 46.705 7 BÁLINTI Áron 2006 Pécsi Vörös Meteor 00.15.31 39.483 8 DOBLER Theo 2006 SIMOLFAN 00.17.06 32.510 9 OECHLER Moritz 2008 OL-Team Bayern 00.17.35 30.747 10 CHACHURSKI Mieszko 2007 KU AZS WAT 00.17.56 29.559 11 DE MATTEIS Fabio 2006 A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR 00.29.24 10.998 
133 21863  717 2018-10-22 15:49:21 2018-10-22 15:55:39 21464 2018-10-20 Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL Süssenbach 10 206 603 Süssenbach 00:23:18    00:23:18  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-10-20  http://obasen.orientering.se/winsplits/online/en/default.asp?page=classes&databaseId=58978   0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (Herren bis 14) (13) 3,1 km 140 Hm 13 P 1 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 23:18 2 Jakob Unger 04 OLG Regensburg 27:28 3 Yannick Lieblich 04 OLG Regensburg 29:07 4 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 TSV Jetzendorf 29:32 5 David Burgmair 05 OLG Regensburg 29:54 6 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 32:38 7 Moritz Hekeler 04 OLG Regensburg 34:02 8 Jakob Oechler 06 OLV Landshut 34:35 9 Anton Tatzel 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 37:44 10 Maximilian Kilger 04 SV Mietraching 37:53 11 Severin Lehner 05 OLG Regensburg 41:39 12 Luukas Länsivuori 05 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 41:43 Yannic Dahl 05 TSV Ipsheim Fehlst 
134 21837  717 2018-10-01 18:36:39 2018-10-01 19:18:54 21458 2018-09-29 Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2018 Hofheim 10 612 Kelkheim 00:31:40    00:31:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-09-29     0.0 00:00:00  Direkt kurz/schwer (17) 3,9 km 125 Hm 8 Posten 1 31:40 0:00 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 2 41:43 +10:03 Marno Lohrenscheit 85 OLV Steinberg 3 41:45 +10:05 Henrike Lucke 77 Post SV Dresden 4 44:37 +12:57 Daniela Minner 74 OL Görlitz 5 44:47 +13:07 Silvio Minner 72 OL Görlitz 6 45:52 +14:12 Claudia Becker 77 Berliner Turnerschaft 7 47:53 +16:13 Christian Kremer ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 8 48:54 +17:14 Monika Müller 56 OSC Kassel 9 49:49 +18:09 Andrea Rau 69 TV Aschbach 10 50:20 +18:40 Evelyn Wirth TV 1901 SLS-Beaumarais 11 55:30 +23:50 Axel Bergt EFC Kronberg 12 1:03:12 +31:32 Katrin Taubeneck 75 USV TU Dresden 13 1:16:37 +44:57 Gisela Müller 53 TV 1886 Diedenbergen 14 2:00:38+1:28:58 Marion Vilz TV Eitelborn 
135 21835  187 2018-09-23 07:45:14 2023-01-23 11:54:30 21456 2018-09-22 Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Eberswalde 607 Eberswalde 01:45:37  OLF Mainz 1 OLF Mainz 1 01:45:37  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-09-22   http://www.orientierungslauf.de/routegadget/reitti.cgi?act=splitsbrowserjs&id=170  0.0 00:00:00  Riesen-5-Mins-Fehler an P6, ansonsten sehr guter Lauf RK (Rahmen Kurz) (28) 1 384 OLF Mainz 1 1:45:37 Jörn Saß 69 30:00 Stefan Röhl 68 39:20 Veikko Baath 64 36:17 2 387 OL Team Lippe 1 1:49:22 Christian Duesmann 26:32 Kristine Fritz 48:42 Volker Caspari 73 34:08 3 382 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 1 1:55:32 Arne Strauß 99 30:13 Dirk Strauß 65 36:19 Maren Strauß 06 49:00 4 380 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 1:56:08 Johanna Schmidt 92 37:42 Claudia Forkel 74 46:28 Thomas Lindig 70 31:58 5 377 OC München 1 1:59:15 Sebastian Fetter 97 26:46 Ari Kolehmainen 62 41:07 Emilia Kolehmainen 96 51:22 6 372 SC Klecken 1 2:00:09 Markus Dresel 92 37:04 Patrick Dresel 92 28:42 Barbara Dresel 62 54:23 7 361 Rheinhessen O-Team 1 2:00:12 Jannik Saß 05 39:13 Klaus Wersin 64 35:04 Luis John 02 45:55 8 360 SV Robotron Dresden 1 2:01:12 Julius Weihnacht 04 44:29 Holm Winter 64 37:52 Steffen Schäfer 66 38:51 9 371 OK Leipzig 1 2:05:34 Fenja Doleschal 05 53:38 Peter Treibmann 59 47:53 Wieland Kärger 78 24:03 10 386 OLV Weimar 1 2:07:33 Alexandra Kuntze 73 39:43 Klaus Göhring 57 46:53 Katrin Hölzer 80 40:57 11 381 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 2 2:20:24 Karl Assmann 74 42:45 Flora Hänsel 05 45:12 Bianca Assmann 97 52:27 12 370 BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1 2:23:43 Sandra Lischewski 74 37:40 Kimberly Erlebach 93 49:31 Dagmar Behrendt 70 56:32 13 379 OL Görlitz 2 2:38:06 Sven Borrmann 72 35:37 Bianca Borrmann 75 51:25 Cornelia Herrmann 77 1:11:04 14 369 MTV Seesen 1 2:38:38 Carolin Bernsdorf 03 57:24 Max Metzger 85 34:24 Irene Buchberger 70 1:06:50 15 376 Berliner Turnerschaft 1 2:39:43 Ronny Krüger 79 28:36 Mila Pelka 03 1:30:34 Franziska Lau 03 40:33 16 375 OK Leipzig 2 2:40:39 Franka Ender 83 35:21 Uwe Funk 60 1:08:19 Kathrin Doleschal 76 56:59 17 363 Post SV Dresden 3 2:40:44 Jan von Dalowski 84 28:16 Frank Edelhäuser 67 53:38 Anastasie Klein 1:18:50 18 365 Ski-Club Helsa 1 2:55:43 Anna Wendt 95 42:29 Helga Wendt 60 1:01:41 Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach 67 1:11:33 19 373 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 2 3:01:04 Volker Otto 62 42:39 Eva Koch 68 56:36 Holger Thieme 69 1:21:49 20 374 USV Jena 1 2:49:45 Hans Bräuer 05 52:54 Elin Hochstetter 04 1:20:36 Lene-Dorothea Notni 02 36:15 21 362 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 1 2:55:14 Anke Schmiedeberg 67 1:07:23 Kerstin Pischke 61 1:07:02 Ulrike Pischke 87 40:49 22 364 SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1 2:56:25 Nico Wolff 82 1:08:38 Maria Tovchigrechko 07 1:03:42 Michael Peukert 76 44:05 23 366 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1 3:06:07 Gudrun Feldmann 66 1:22:04 André Feldmann 65 46:21 Ute Boeck 67 57:42 24 383 OL Görlitz 1 3:14:46 Silvio Minner 72 53:45 Evelyn Stöcker 66 1:13:31 Daniela Minner 74 1:07:30 25 385 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 3 3:26:03 Thessa Jobst 98 41:22 Eberhard Lemnitzer 37 1:46:39 Madeline Gericke 91 58:02 26 388 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 1 3:45:28 Sabine Nash 70 1:37:18 Fiona Nash 05 1:19:28 Silke Napp 71 48:42 367 USV TU Dresden 1 Fehlst Marek Klein 01 28:22 Jakob Löhning 05 Fehlst Anna Reinhardt 38:47 378 SV Bad Düben 1 Fehlst Johannes Kern 01 Fehlst Antje Derksen 80 58:21 Anne Bäßler 71 44:13  
136 21833  717 2018-09-09 21:06:13 2018-09-11 07:57:09 21455 2018-09-09 BRL Lang Dörentrup/Lemgo 12 11 609 Lemgo 00:19:46    00:19:46  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-09-09     0.0 00:00:00  ML (Mittel leicht) (17) 2,6 km 90 Hm 9 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 3 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 19:46 2 Markus Burgmair 60 OLG Regensburg 24:36 3 Sven Buchholz 70 MTK Bad Harzburg 25:05 4 Erik Riebeseel 77 ESV Lok Magdeburg 25:14 5 Jan von Szada 66 OLV Potsdam 27:44 6 Thorsten Schmidt 67 ESV Lok Magdeburg 28:51 7 Harald Tröße 76 SV TU Ilmenau 29:58 8 Detlef Much 53 OLV Uslar 32:38 9 Sabine Nash 70 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 35:15 10 Nicole Perleberg 76 ESV Lok Magdeburg 35:18 11 Evelyn Stöcker 66 SV Vorwärts Leipzig 40:59 12 Katrin Wichmann OLV Weimar 42:11 13 4 Pierre-Marie Beroist-Foucher 92 SV Hildesia Diekholzen 43:05 14 Teresa Díaz-Toledo Fernández 68 Gymnasion Offenbach 52:56 
137 21829  717 2018-08-15 18:16:53 2020-03-24 23:21:45 21451 2018-08-15 Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 5 206 603 Landshut 00:18:17    00:18:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-08-15     0.0 00:00:00  M -14 (8) 2.0 km 110 Hm 12 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf GER 18:17 2 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut GER 20:42 3 Nussbaum Omri 05 Hasharon O Club ISR 21:06 4 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses GER 21:39 5 Wasiewicz Jerzy 05 PL Team 360 POL 23:25 6 Šoupa Martin 05 OK Lokomotiva Plzen CZE 26:02 7 Potužník Viktor 05 KCTM Vysocina CZE 28:20 8 Lambe Robin 05 Harlequins OC GBR 48:25 
138 21826 f5a41a3b09b4c6e3a5382df75a6c0bd4cdd87701 717 2018-08-14 12:58:59 2020-03-24 23:19:11 21451 2018-08-14 Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 4 206 603 Regensburg 00:14:33    00:14:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-08-14     0.0 00:00:00  M -14 (9) 2,3 km 10 Hm 15 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf GER 14:33 2 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut GER 14:47 3 Ghirlanda Silvan 04 OL Zimmerberg SUI 14:53 4 Nussbaum Omri 05 Hasharon O Club ISR 15:43 5 Wasiewicz Jerzy 05 PL Team 360 POL 16:19 6 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses GER 18:12 7 Potužník Viktor 05 KCTM Vysocina CZE 20:42 8 Šoupa Martin 05 OK Lokomotiva Plzen CZE 22:00 9 Lambe Robin 05 Harlequins OC GBR 31:10 
139 21824  717 2018-08-13 15:03:30 2020-03-24 23:16:04 21451 2018-08-12 Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 3 206 603 Passau 00:14:55    00:14:55  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-08-12     0.0 00:00:00  M -14 (8) 2.0 km 60 Hm 11 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf GER 14:55 1 Ghirlanda Silvan 04 OL Zimmerberg SUI 14:55 3 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut GER 17:20 4 Nussbaum Omri 05 Hasharon O Club ISR 18:07 5 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses GER 18:42 6 Šoupa Martin 05 OK Lokomotiva Plzen CZE 22:42 7 Potužník Viktor 05 KCTM Vysocina CZE 23:57 8 Lambe Robin 05 Harlequins OC GBR 46:09 
140 21786  717 2018-07-16 12:21:11 2018-07-16 12:37:31 21449 2018-07-15 Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 10 13 206 603 Coburg 00:15:47    00:15:47  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-07-15     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (7) 2,0 km 30 Hm 9 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 15:47 2 Lieblich Yannick 04 OLG Regensburg 16:41 3 Lehner Severin 05 OLG Regensburg 18:21 4 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 19:38 5 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 28:58 6 Burkert Jonathan 05 OLG Regensburg 46:12 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg Fehlst  
141 21781  717 2018-07-16 11:39:57 2018-07-16 12:01:26 21448 2018-07-14 Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main 10 206 603 Zeil am Main 00:18:17    00:18:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-07-14     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (9) 1 4 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf GER 9:24 1 8:53 1 18:17 2 77 Lieblich Yannick 04 OLG Regensburg GER 10:31 3 9:02 2 19:33 3 145 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut GER 10:06 2 11:28 7 21:34 4 79 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg GER 12:08 5 9:32 3 21:40 5 11 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses GER 12:26 6 9:57 4 22:23 6 12 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses GER 11:58 4 13:01 8 24:59 7 78 Lehner Severin 05 OLG Regensburg GER 14:45 7 11:11 6 25:56 8 80 Burkert Jonathan 05 OLG Regensburg GER 20:05 8 16:48 9 36:53 131 Dahl Yannic 05 TSV Ipsheim GER Fehlst 10:12 5  
142 21770  717 2018-06-27 13:22:09 2018-06-27 13:37:24 21446 2018-06-24 Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 2 228 603 Oberpframmern 00:41:22    00:41:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-06-24     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B (27) 4.2 km 11 P 1 12 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 41:22 2 50 Helge Zoltner 62 OLV Landshut H55 44:52 3 52 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut H45 46:38 4 69 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München H55 47:13 5 13 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 48:07 6 61 Stefan Hjertén 59 OLV Steinberg H55 48:20 7 62 Arndt Werthmann 51 OLV Landshut H55 51:52 8 84 Erich Holzhammer OL Forstern H45 55:39 9 56 Olga Manilova 72 OC München D45 1:02:36 10 77 Mona Schwendemann 90 ohne Verein Lang 1:06:17 11 44 Johannes Dreier 58 OL Forstern H55 1:07:40 12 54 Teresa Burrell 82 OC München D35 1:08:31 13 11 Iris Kirchfeld 77 TSV Jetzendorf D35 1:12:24 14 1 Carina Hirz 85 ohne Verein Lang 1:17:21 15 18 Kristine Rößler 74 ohne Verein Lang 1:22:54 16 38 Emilia Kolehmainen 96 OC München Lang 1:23:17 17 75 Josephine Ebert 82 TSV Jetzendorf D35 1:25:47 18 51 Klaus Huber 60 OLV Landshut H55 1:33:07 19 22 Lina Leukert 07 OC München Lang 2:12:09 20 23 Kristin Leukert 71 OC München D45 2:12:31 21 66 Rudi Lorenz 36 OLA TSV Deggendorf H55 2:21:42 19 Daniela Mühlberger 81 ohne Verein D35 Fehlst 32 Markus Stumpfegger 69 OL Forstern H45 Fehlst 45 Ivan Angelov 85 ohne Verein Lang Fehlst 47 Rainer Garus 59 OC München H55 Fehlst 55 Janis Quast 00 ohne Verein H18 Fehlst 79 Peter Fischer 63 OC München H55 N Ang 
143 21772  717 2018-06-27 13:22:09 2018-06-27 13:39:50 21446 2018-06-24 Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 2 208 603 Oberpframmern 00:48:07    00:48:07  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-06-24     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B (27) 4.2 km 11 P 1 12 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 41:22 2 50 Helge Zoltner 62 OLV Landshut H55 44:52 3 52 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut H45 46:38 4 69 Ari Kolehmainen 62 OC München H55 47:13 5 13 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 48:07 6 61 Stefan Hjertén 59 OLV Steinberg H55 48:20 7 62 Arndt Werthmann 51 OLV Landshut H55 51:52 8 84 Erich Holzhammer OL Forstern H45 55:39 9 56 Olga Manilova 72 OC München D45 1:02:36 10 77 Mona Schwendemann 90 ohne Verein Lang 1:06:17 11 44 Johannes Dreier 58 OL Forstern H55 1:07:40 12 54 Teresa Burrell 82 OC München D35 1:08:31 13 11 Iris Kirchfeld 77 TSV Jetzendorf D35 1:12:24 14 1 Carina Hirz 85 ohne Verein Lang 1:17:21 15 18 Kristine Rößler 74 ohne Verein Lang 1:22:54 16 38 Emilia Kolehmainen 96 OC München Lang 1:23:17 17 75 Josephine Ebert 82 TSV Jetzendorf D35 1:25:47 18 51 Klaus Huber 60 OLV Landshut H55 1:33:07 19 22 Lina Leukert 07 OC München Lang 2:12:09 20 23 Kristin Leukert 71 OC München D45 2:12:31 21 66 Rudi Lorenz 36 OLA TSV Deggendorf H55 2:21:42 19 Daniela Mühlberger 81 ohne Verein D35 Fehlst 32 Markus Stumpfegger 69 OL Forstern H45 Fehlst 45 Ivan Angelov 85 ohne Verein Lang Fehlst 47 Rainer Garus 59 OC München H55 Fehlst 55 Janis Quast 00 ohne Verein H18 Fehlst 79 Peter Fischer 63 OC München H55 N Ang 
144 21769  717 2018-06-11 16:10:40 2018-06-11 16:15:40 21445 2018-06-09 Isarcup 2018 Lauf 3 13 259 603 Landshut 00:40:59    00:40:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-06-09   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraph.php?eventId=10581  0.0 00:00:00   Herren B (16) 3.8 km 180 Hm 17 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 40:59 2 Blaschke Markus 64 OLV Landshut 42:29 3 Voskamp Eckart 66 OLV Landshut 45:52 4 Zoltner Helge 62 OLV Landshut 47:58 5 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut 50:32 6 Silfwergard Örjan 45 OC München 57:15 7 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 65:51 8 Kirsch Alois 54 OC München 66:07 9 Miess Robert Ernst 70 OL-Team Filder 70:40 10 Kümpfbeck Josef 56 TV Osterhofen 77:16 11 Mints Ilya 09 - München - 91:05 12 Lorenz Rudolf 36 OLA TSV Deggendorf 95:57 13 Hay Jack 07 OC München 96:58 14 Schöps Norbert 60 SV Kumhausen 98:29 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut Fehlst Garus Rainer 59 OC München Aufg 
145 21733  717 2018-05-13 16:07:34 2018-05-14 15:57:58 21438 2018-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau 295 603 Passau 00:30:58  TSV Jetzendorf  00:30:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  Anfaenger (4) 1 110 TSV Jetzendorf 1 30:58 Lena Baath 08 23:04 Veikko Baath 08 7:54 2 114 OLG Regensburg 4 40:20 Marit Siefken 07 31:46 Rolf Siefken 8:34 3 115 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1 41:09 Luise Holzhaus 05 31:40 Martin Holzhaus 75 9:29 4 121 SV Mietraching 54:06 Tobias Faltejsek 05 28:52 Greta Faltejsková 25:14  
146 21734  717 2018-05-13 16:07:34 2018-05-14 16:02:15 21438 2018-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau 125 603 Passau 02:02:39  TSV Jetzendorf  02:02:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  D35 (Damen ab 35) (5) 1 27 TSV Jetzendorf 1 2:02:39 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 27:33 Iris Kirchfeld 77 32:49 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 29:37 Iris Kirchfeld 77 32:40 2 28 OLV Landshut 1 2:08:53 Heike Oechler 76 29:19 Jana Ropertz 68 36:15 Heike Oechler 76 31:13 Jana Ropertz 68 32:06 3 29 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1 2:12:04 Susan Kurth 76 28:35 Silvia Seidl 62 35:34 Susan Kurth 76 30:10 Silvia Seidl 62 37:45 4 25 OC München 2 2:30:17 Silke Neumaier 77 39:23 Bettina Deixler-Thier 77 30:41 Silke Neumaier 77 47:14 Bettina Deixler-Thier 77 32:59 26 OC München 1 Fehlst Kristin Leukert 71 28:40 Anna Enborg 82 25:58 Kristin Leukert 71 Fehlst Anna Enborg 82 27:05  
147 21735  717 2018-05-13 16:07:34 2018-05-14 16:05:07 21438 2018-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau 206 603 Passau 00:48:33  TSV Jetzendorf  00:48:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  H14 (Herren bis 14) (6 1 35 TSV Jetzendorf 1 48:33 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 12:23 Ole Magnus Baath 06 11:54 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 11:53 Ole Magnus Baath 06 12:23 2 33 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1 50:42 Anton Tatzel 04 13:55 Daniel Cionoiu 05 13:41 Anton Tatzel 04 12:07 Daniel Cionoiu 05 10:59 3 36 TSV Natternberg 1 1:11:46 Verena Hötzinger 04 16:52 Manuel Scharnböck 04 20:07 Verena Hötzinger 04 15:10 Manuel Scharnböck 04 19:37 4 32 OLG Regensburg 1 1:54:32 Jonathan Burkert 05 58:24 Severin Lehner 05 19:17 Jonathan Burkert 05 21:19 Severin Lehner 05 15:32 34 OLG Regensburg 3 Fehlst Yannik Lieblich 04 13:59 Jakob Unger 04 13:38 Yannik Lieblich 04 11:45 Jakob Unger 04 Fehlst 37 OLG Regensburg 2 Fehlst David Burgmair 05 17:02 Moritz Hekeler 04 17:47 David Burgmair 05 12:41 Moritz Hekeler 04 Fehlst  
148 21736 9965af7f8f3d6b0e778e2ac7749d93d8db2df5e4 717 2018-05-13 16:07:54 2018-05-14 16:08:00 21438 2018-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau 295 603 Passau 00:30:58  TSV Jetzendorf  00:30:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  Anfaenger (4) 1 110 TSV Jetzendorf 1 30:58 Lena Baath 08 23:04 Veikko Baath 08 7:54 2 114 OLG Regensburg 4 40:20 Marit Siefken 07 31:46 Rolf Siefken 8:34 3 115 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1 41:09 Luise Holzhaus 05 31:40 Martin Holzhaus 75 9:29 4 121 SV Mietraching 54:06 Tobias Faltejsek 05 28:52 Greta Faltejsková 25:14  
149 21737 1914d19fe9d4d394bb4845af5a4cb90d76c6d17d 717 2018-05-13 16:08:14 2018-05-14 16:09:24 21438 2018-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau 105 603 Passau 00:31:31  TSV Jetzendorf  00:31:31  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  D12 (Damen bis 12) (4) 1 113 TSV Jetzendorf 1 31:31 Fina Baath 08 23:14 Conny Holtz 06 8:17 2 118 OLG Regensburg 1 34:17 Miriam Krämer 07 19:48 Anne Pühl 07 14:29 3 117 OLG Regensburg 2 34:19 Sarah Ahlbrecht 07 19:51 Katharina Gaßner 07 14:28 116 OLG Regensburg 3 Fehlst Antonia Krämer 09 42:54 Hanna Zinner 07 Fehlst  
150 21729  717 2018-05-13 15:35:11 2018-05-13 15:35:51 21437 2018-05-12 Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 3 10 13 125 603 Passau 01:02:57    01:02:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-12     0.0 00:00:00  D 35- (5) 5.5 km 190 Hm 11 P 1 Lorenz-Baath Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf 1:02:57 2 Faltejskova Jana 76 SV Mietraching 1:06:55 3 Wagner Helga 75 OLG Regensburg 1:13:45 4 Kurth Susan 76 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:18:08 5 Oechler Heike 76 OLV Landshut 1:25:35  
151 21730  717 2018-05-13 15:35:11 2018-05-13 15:36:19 21437 2018-05-12 Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 3 10 13 206 603 Passau 00:29:57    00:29:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-05-12     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (12) 2.9 km 110 Hm 11 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 27:59 1 Ritzenthaler Leo 05 TSV Jetzendorf 27:59 3 Burgmair David 05 OLG Regensburg 30:45 4 Unger Jakob 04 OLG Regensburg 30:55 5 Tatzel Anton 04 TV Coburg-Neuses 31:08 6 Lieblich Yannick 04 OLG Regensburg 32:31 7 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 33:55 8 Kilger Maximilian 04 SV Mietraching 35:52 9 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV Coburg-Neuses 37:15 10 Lehner Severin 05 OLG Regensburg 42:33 11 Dahl Yannic 05 TSV Ipsheim 49:25 12 Faltejsek Tobias 05 SV Mietraching 55:24  
152 21713  717 2018-04-15 19:20:51 2018-04-15 19:30:02 21434 2018-04-15 Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 2 10 13 125 603 Starnberg 00:53:39    00:53:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-04-15     0.0 00:00:00  D 35- (4) 5.8 km 145 Hm 15 P 1 45 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf 53:39 2 24 Kurth, Susan 76 OLA TSV Deggendorf 64:56 3 92 Schneider, Anne 79 MTV Bamberg 90:25 
153 21710  717 2018-04-14 21:06:19 2018-04-16 16:15:20 21433 2018-04-14 Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg 10 206 603 Starnberg 00:16:21    00:16:21  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-04-14     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (12) 2.1 km 50 Hm 7 P 1 41 Baath, Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 16:21 2 32 Ritzenthaler, Leo 05 TSV Jetzendorf 18:51 3 201 Burgmair, David 05 OLG Regensburg 23:27 4 37 Tatzel, Anton 04 TV Coburg-Neuses 27:19 5 34 Cionoiu, Daniel 05 TV Coburg-Neuses 28:26 6 114 Lehner, Severin 05 OLG Regensburg 32:18 184 Faltejsek, Tobias 05 SV Mietraching Fehlst 
154 21701  717 2018-03-18 16:13:21 2018-03-18 16:14:50 21430 2018-03-18 Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 208 603 Schiltberg 00:44:32    00:44:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-03-18     0.0 00:00:00  B 1. Anna Enborg D35 OC München 42:18 2. Ole Magnus Baath H18 TSV Jetzendorf 44:32 3. Klauspeter Möhrlen H45 TSV Jetzendorf 46:55 4. Kilian Irlinger H18 TSV Jetzendorf 46:58 5. Simone Moertl D45 TSV Jetzendorf 49:52 6. Leo Ritzenthaler H18 TSV Jetzendorf 54:17 7. Renate Hirschmiller D45 TGV Horn 1:00:35 8. Rainer Hirschmiller H45 TGV Horn 1:06:53 9. Olga Manoilova D45 OC München 1:07:35 10. Sarah Schöps D18 OLV Landshut 1:08:30 11. Iris Kirchfeld D35 TSV Jetzendorf 1:10:13 12. Erich Holzhammer H45 OL Forstern 1:11:39 13. Josephine Ebert D35 TSV Jetzendorf 1:36:59 Ari Kolehmainen H55 OC München Nicht Ang. Arndt Werthmann H55 OLV Landshut Nicht Ang. Gerhard Werthmann H55 OLV Landshut Nicht Ang. Jana Ropertz D45 OLV Landshut Nicht Ang. Norberth Zölde H45 OLV Landshut Nicht Ang. Rudolf Lorenz H55 OLA TSV Deggendorf Nicht Ang. 
155 21700  717 2018-03-18 16:13:21 2018-03-18 16:13:57 21430 2018-03-18 Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 105 603 Schiltberg 00:16:38    00:16:38  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-03-18     0.0 00:00:00  D 1. Bastian Danninger H12 OC München 13:29 2. Lena Baath D12 TSV Jetzendorf 16:38 3. Valentin Schram H12 TSV Jetzendorf 17:35 4. Leonie Natho D12 OC München 18:02 5. Yara Natho D12 OC München 18:16 6. James Ebert H12 TSV Jetzendorf 32:48 7. Wilma Enborg D12 OC München 45:57 Fina Baath D12 TSV Jetzendorf Nicht Ang. 
156 21698  717 2018-03-10 18:11:41 2018-03-10 19:02:43 21429 2018-03-10 Regensburger OL-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 15 102 603 Wolfsegg 00:55:19    00:55:19  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-03-10     0.0 00:00:00  Damen A (4) 5,1 km 100 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath TSV Jetzendorf 55:19 2 Ines Schikora 01 SV Burgweinting 1:00:03 3 Katrin Hertel 02 SV Burgweinting 1:05:09 4 Veronika Engl TSV Natternberg 1:23:21 Herren A (21) 5,1 km 100 Hm 12 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Korbinian Lehner 96 TSV Bernhardswald 33:30 2 Julian Nürnberger 96 SV Burgweinting 40:40 3 Philipp Schwarck SV Burgweinting 40:46 4 Riccardo Casanova SV Burgweinting 41:41 5 Timon Lorenz 00 SV Burgweinting 44:39 6 Lukas Janischowsky 97 TSV Bernhardswald 44:44 7 Felix Wartner 99 SV Burgweinting 48:50 8 Sebastian Vetter 97 TV Coburg-Neuses 52:06 9 Konstantin Kraus 02 SV Burgweinting 53:45 10 Julius Fischer 02 SV Burgweinting 56:28 11 Benedikt Lehner 01 TSV Bernhardswald 59:00 12 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut 1:00:39 13 Lorenz Brandl 99 SV Burgweinting 1:02:54 14 Richard Rosner 71 OLG Regensburg 1:03:07 15 Stephan Schneuwly 59 SV Nittendorf 1:09:14 16 Patrik Indola OLG Regensburg 1:09:24 17 Markus Hekeler 71 SV Burgweinting 1:16:07 18 Sven Fischer 68 SV Burgweinting 1:17:05 19 Manfred Schwarck 70 SV Burgweinting 1:18:35 20 Christian Merz OLG Regensburg 1:36:41 21 Christian Hammer 67 SV Burgweinting 1:59:31  
157 21699  717 2018-03-10 18:11:41 2018-03-10 18:46:37 21429 2018-03-10 Regensburger OL-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 15 207 603 Wolfsegg 00:37:49    00:37:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-03-10     0.0 00:00:00  Herren 16 (1) 3,6 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Ole Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf 37:49 Herren B (7) 3,6 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Stefan Hötzinger TSV Natternberg 35:34 2 Matthias Reinwald 73 SV Nittendorf 53:07 3 Konrad Kraus 67 SV Burgweinting 1:05:20 4 Helmut Schmidt 68 OLG Regensburg 1:15:26 5 Hans Kilgert 49 OLG Regensburg 1:17:05 6 Robert Engl TSV Natternberg 1:24:28 Reinhard Wieland Ski-Club Lauf Fehlst Damen B (6) 3,6 km 120 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit Zuschlag + Kommentar 1 Antonia Kerscher 01 SV Burgweinting 55:55 2 Iris Kirchfeld TSV Jetzendorf 59:47 3 Birgit Hammer 69 SV Burgweinting 1:11:30 4 Linda Indola 15 OLG Regensburg 1:13:53 5 Julia Hansbauer 99 TSV Natternberg 1:15:24 AK Astrid Bart 69 OLG Regensburg 1:13:53  
158 21697  717 2018-03-05 07:03:43 2018-03-05 07:15:26 21428 2018-03-04 Munich O-Cup 2018 Lauf 1 12 17 603 München 00:23:57    00:23:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-03-04     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B - Mittel (0m, 0m) 1. Baath Ole Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel TSV Jetzendorf GER 23:57 2. Johansson Bernt Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel OLC Stubai AUT 28:24 +04:27 3. Mints Evgeny Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel 28:50 +04:53 4. Ivansson Jan Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel OLC Stubai AUT 34:22 +10:25 5. Hirz Carina Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel 45:48 +21:51 6. Welsch Christian Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel 46:33 +22:36 7. Hay Jack Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel OC München GER 48:48 +24:51 8. Schulz Jessica Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel 58:58 +35:01 9. Abdelraouf Rehab Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel OLV Landshut GER 63:28 +39:31 10. Wanke Sofia Bahn B - Mittel Bahn B - Mittel 76:28 +52:31 
159 21694 94cfd3bf30de6239b7f815f34f94bb89b85cd0bb 717 2018-01-28 09:51:07 2020-01-19 10:07:07 21426 2018-01-27 LaOLA 2018 Lauf 1/2 11 274 603 Landshut 00:10:05    00:10:05  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-01-27     0.0 00:00:00  Kids (4) 0.8 km 25 Hm 6 P 1 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 10:05 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 10:05 3 Marquardt Neele 07 OLV Landshut D14 14:26 4 Rohrmann Leo 08 OLV Landshut H14 16:35 
160 21695 b8ba0bb0d15a2d1e432ec9d609fc0a9e865af31e 717 2018-01-28 09:55:12 2020-01-19 10:07:15 21426 2018-01-27 LaOLA 2018 Lauf 1/2 11 274 603 Landshut 00:10:05    00:10:05  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2018/2018-01-27     0.0 00:00:00  Kids (4) 0.8 km 25 Hm 6 P 1 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 10:05 1 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf D14 10:05 3 Marquardt Neele 07 OLV Landshut D14 14:26 4 Rohrmann Leo 08 OLV Landshut H14 16:35 
161 21684  717 2017-12-03 16:47:13 2017-12-03 17:08:28 21424 2017-12-03 Nikolaus-OL Landshut 17 603 Landshut 00:24:31    00:24:31  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-12-03     0.0 00:00:00  Herren Kurz (7) 2.4 km 5 Hm 17 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 24:31 2 Oechler Jakob 06 OLV Landshut 27:26 3 Kümpfbeck Josef 56 TV Osterhofen 27:37 4 Kirsch Alois 54 OC München 33:42 5 Weigold Peter 62 TV Osterhofen 35:01 6 Duenzinger Werner 69 - Altdorf - 36:38 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 OLV Landshut Fehlst  
162 21681  717 2017-11-26 10:18:22 2017-11-26 10:22:36 21423 2017-11-25 Obb-O-Tour 2017 Lauf 4 208 603 Jetzendorf 00:32:43    00:32:43  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-11-25     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B 1. Ole Magnus Baath H-18 TSV Jetzendorf 32:43 2. Arndt Werthmann H55- OLV Landshut 36:07 3. Gerhard Werthmann H55- OLV Landshut 37:43 4. Markus Stumpfegger H45- OL Forstern 40:21 5. Norberth Zölde H45- OLV Landshut 42:34 6. Madeleine Stumpfegger D35- OL Forstern 44:13 7. Olga Manoilova D45- OC München 45:15 8. Jakob Oechler H-18 OLV Landshut 45:16 9. Heike Oechler D35- OLV Landshut 46:51 10. Teresa Burrell D35- OC München 53:49 11. Örjan Silfwergard H55- OC München 55:30 12. Erich Holzhammer H45- OL Forstern 57:30 13. Peter Feckl H55- OL Forstern 59:05 14. Melanie Rutz D35- Individuals/No Club 59:14 15. Josephine Ebert D35- OLV Landshut 1:04:17 16. Rudi Lorenz H55- OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:14:22 Kilian Irlinger H-18 TSV Jetzendorf Fehlst. Leo Ritzenthaler H-18 TSV Jetzendorf Fehlst. 
163 21679  717 2017-11-26 10:18:22 2017-11-26 10:20:31 21423 2017-11-25 Obb-O-Tour 2017 Lauf 4 105 603 Jetzendorf 00:15:21    00:15:21  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-11-25     0.0 00:00:00  D-12 (4 / 4) Zeit Rückstand Zeit verloren 1. Lena Baath TSV Jetzendorf 15:21 01:11 2. Leonie Natho OC München 15:56 +0:35 01:13 3. Fina Baath TSV Jetzendorf 23:10 +7:49 05:29 4. Yara Natho OC München 23:47 +8:26 02:39 
164 21633  717 2017-08-20 17:51:31 2017-08-20 17:57:41 21408 2017-08-10 Abend-OL in Joensuu 292 16 1608 Joensuu 00:19:24    00:19:24  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-08-10     0.0 00:00:00  Leider keine Emit-Leih-Chips, deshalb ohne offizielle Zeitnahme; aber Bestzeit auf BahnC 1. Henna Korhonen - 24.41 2. Erkki Kettunen KR 25.47 +1.06 3. Jaakko Mäenpää - 27.34 +2.53 4. Kauko Ketolainen KR 28.36 +3.55 5. Risto Juvaste KR 28.41 +4.00 6. Juntunen Hertta - 29.14 +4.33 7. Taisto Vinni LipTa 31.40 +6.59 8. Hellevi Haarala LipTa 32.46 +8.05 9. Jonne Makkonen KR 36.42 +12.01 10. Henrik Juntunen KR 37.19 +12.38 11. Hannele Virkkunen 38.50 +14.09 12. Hilppa Tervonen 39.03 +14.22 13. Katri Mäntylä - 39.11 +14.30 14. Onni Taskinen KR 51.54 +27.13 15. Jukka Väyrynen RasPi 1.00.39 +35.58 
165 21613  717 2017-07-11 19:24:30 2017-07-11 19:35:30 21402 2017-07-01 Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL (BC4) 10 206 603 Schrobenhausen 00:18:51    00:18:51  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-07-01     0.0 00:00:00  H13-14 Name Verein Gesamt Lauf 1 Lauf 2 1. Ole Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf 18:51 8:44 (1.) 10:07 (2.) 2. Luis Lang OLG Regensburg 19:11 10:15 (4.) 8:56 (1.) 3. Daniel Cionoiu TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 20:30 9:34 (2.) 10:56 (5.) 4. Yannik Lieblich OLG Regensburg 20:48 10:06 (3.) 10:42 (4.) 5. Maximilian Kilger SV Mietraching 22:05 10:16 (5.) 11:49 (7.) 6. Felix Fischl SV Mietraching 23:08 11:33 (7.) 11:35 (6.) 6. Moritz Unger OLG Regensburg 23:08 10:21 (6.) 12:47 (9.) 8. Jakob Unger OLG Regensburg 23:37 13:13 (9.) 10:24 (3.) 9. Anton Tatzel TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 24:57 13:07 (8.) 11:50 (8.) 
166 21618  717 2017-07-21 09:46:48 2020-03-28 17:56:50 21397 2017-06-18 Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E4 Long 205 14 1407 Rasica 00:12:31    00:12:31  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-06-18     0.0 00:00:00  M12 (1.5km / 50m / 7KT)[ vmesni časi ] 1 Ole Magnus Baath Team Bayern 12:31 +00:00 2 Leo Ritzenthaler Team Bayern 13:29 +00:58 3 Tilen Zupan Orientacijski klub Komenda 14:50 +02:19 4 Paul Reicher OLC Graz 15:33 +03:02 5 Elias Monsberger OC Fürstenfeld 15:49 +03:18 6 Nejc Turk Orientacijski klub Komenda 16:01 +03:30 7 Tim Lechner HSV WALS 22:34 +10:03 8 Jack Hay Team Bayern 28:35 +16:04 9 Tamino Hölzer Orientacijski klub Komenda 30:19 +17:48 Miklavž Grum Orientacijski klub Komenda DNS + --:-- Luka Seljak Orientacijski klub Komenda DNS + --:-- Otto Allwinger Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering DNS + --:-- Thomas Maier OC Fürstenfeld MP + --:-- Domen Leban OK Azimut DNS + --:-- Maximilian Rass Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck DNS + --: 
167 21605  717 2017-06-23 18:13:05 2020-03-28 17:53:48 21397 2017-06-17 Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E3 Sprint 205 14 1407 Ljubljana 00:06:21    00:06:21  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-06-17     0.0 00:00:00  M12 (1200m, 15m) 1. 562 Baath Ole Magnus M12 Team Bayern GER 06:21 2. 582 Ritzenthaler Leo M12 Team Bayern GER 06:33 +00:12 3. 490 Zupan Tilen M12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 06:37 +00:16 4. 485 Turk Nejc M12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 06:38 +00:17 5. 345 Monsberger Elias M12 OC Fürstenfeld AUT 06:39 +00:18 6. 655 Zgonec Gašper M12 OK Tivoli SLO 06:42 +00:21 7. 244 Lechner Tim M12 HSV Wals AUT 06:53 +00:32 8. 482 Seljak Luka M12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 07:48 +01:27 9. 344 Maier Thomas M12 OC Fürstenfeld AUT 08:13 +01:52 10. 567 Hay Jack M12 Team Bayern GER 11:41 +05:20 11. 458 Grum Miklavž M12 Orientacijski klub Komenda SLO 14:34 +08:13 372 Obid Aljaž M12 OK Azimut SLO dns 366 Leban Domen M12 OK Azimut SLO dns 251 Allwinger Otto M12 Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering AUT dns 
168 21586 9b65729abcd3187a3856e8897ddcb48b988c95c1 717 2017-05-21 20:59:30 2017-05-29 13:11:08 21395 2017-05-21 JJLVK 2017 Hetzdorf 205 614 Tharandter Wald 00:57:49  LTV Bayern 1 LTV Bayern 1 00:57:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-05-21     0.0 00:00:00  H-12 (14) Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit Name Jg Zeit 1 118 LTV Bayern 57:49 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 20:31 Daniel Cionoiu 05 18:48 Ole Magnus Baath 06 18:30 2 125 LTV Niedersachsen 1:04:11 Jonas Knaup 21:49 Marco Urszua 22:33 Till Buchberger 19:49 3 127 LTV Sachsen 1:05:11 Vincent Kunckel 06 21:41 David Saupe 06 21:53 Florian Weinert 05 21:37 4 130 LTV Schwaben 1:17:48 Nico Bauerfeld 05 20:40 Marlene Fritz 05 25:15 Julia Fritz 05 31:53 5 131 LTV Thüringen 1:20:11 Hans Bräuer 05 21:39 Johannes Nitzsche 05 31:25 Malte Maercker 06 27:07 6 124 LTV Hessen 1:27:15 Jana Gebhardt 05 32:31 Paul Neumann 25:42 Maxim Kögler 05 29:02 7 132 LTV Thüringen 1:32:46 Jonte Schneider 21:44 Marek Reuter 05 34:47 Liv-Greete Lichter 05 36:15 8 128 LTV Sachsen 1:40:32 Tim Weinert 08 22:02 Jakob Löhning 05 30:48 Julius Lucke 47:42 9 120 LTV Berlin 1:45:34 Artur Templiner 05 25:45 Janik Keller 52:37 Benjamin Moeck 27:12 10 119 LTV Bayern 1:53:57 Jakob Oechler 06 18:58 Luise Holzhaus 05 1:02:30 Severin Lehner 05 32:29 11 126 LTV Saarland 2:04:20 Ruben Sester 26:54 Henry Stephan 48:41 Simeon Seitz 48:45 AK 121 LTV Berlin 1:54:31 Adrian Hertel 06 46:47 Troy Klabuhn 07 34:31 Thore Napp 05 33:13 122 LTV Brandenburg Fehlst Milo Spengler 07 32:09 Florian Pinker 06 56:07 Arthur Koettnitz 06 Fehlst 129 LTV Sachsen-Anhalt Aufg Mika Wendler 05 25:46 Daniel Nedoborovsky 05 24:14 N.N. N Ang 
169 21575  717 2017-05-15 10:06:32 2017-05-15 13:45:31 21391 2017-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 109 603 Coburg 01:17:59  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 01:17:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  D 19 (7) Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit Name Jg Zeit Kombination W Zeit 1 25 TSV Jetzendorf 1:17:59 Kayla Ritzenthaler 02 21:42 #5 21:42 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 24:26 #6 46:08 Kayla Ritzenthaler 02 16:44 #14 1:02:52 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 15:07 #13 1:17:59 2 23 SV Mietraching 1:19:25 Julia Penzkofer 94 25:09 #3 25:09 Maria Lange 91 21:34 #4 46:43 Julia Penzkofer 94 17:17 #13 1:04:00 Maria Lange 91 15:25 #14 1:19:25 3 22 OLG Regensburg 1:22:40 Emily Ungermann 94 24:04 #1 24:04 Linda Indola 98 23:14 #2 47:18 Emily Ungermann 94 16:52 #11 1:04:10 Linda Indola 98 18:30 #12 1:22:40 4 26 OLV Landshut 1:23:15 Anna Schöps 93 23:40 #6 23:40 Britta Meißner 90 26:32 #5 50:12 Anna Schöps 93 16:46 #13 1:06:58 Britta Meißner 90 16:17 #14 1:23:15 5 28 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:27:19 Johanna Scheler 90 21:11 #8 21:11 Sigrun Ritter 88 30:31 #7 51:42 Johanna Scheler 90 17:06 #12 1:08:48 Sigrun Ritter 88 18:31 #11 1:27:19 AK 27 USV Jena 1:27:38 Franziska Hochstetter 99 27:17 #7 27:17 Johanna Strobel 01 22:59 #8 50:16 Franziska Hochstetter 99 18:25 #11 1:08:41 Johanna Strobel 01 18:57 #12 1:27:38 AK 24 USV Jena Aufg Isabel Günther 61 1:09:05 #4 1:09:05 N.N N Ang #3 N.N #14 N.N N Ang #13 
170 21576  717 2017-05-15 10:06:32 2017-05-15 13:19:57 21391 2017-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 206 603 Coburg 01:04:34  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 01:04:34  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  H 14 (4) Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit Name Jg Zeit Kombination W Zeit 1 66 TSV Jetzendorf 1:04:34 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 17:19 #3 17:19 Ole Magnus Baath 06 17:13 #4 34:32 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 16:28 #7 51:00 Ole Magnus Baath 06 13:34 #8 1:04:34 2 63 OLG Regensburg 1:15:13 Yannik Lieblich 04 17:51 #3 17:51 Luis Lang 03 21:41 #4 39:32 Yannik Lieblich 04 20:50 #7 1:00:22 Luis Lang 03 14:51 #8 1:15:13 3 65 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:20:44 Daniel Cionoiu 05 17:43 #4 17:43 Anton Tatzel 04 22:42 #3 40:25 Daniel Cionoiu 05 14:22 #8 54:47 Anton Tatzel 04 25:57 #7 1:20:44 4 64 SV Mietraching 1:20:48 Felix Fischl 03 24:51 #4 24:51 Maximilian Kilger 04 19:42 #3 44:33 Felix Fischl 03 16:27 #8 1:01:00 Maximilian Kilger 04 19:48 #7 1:20:48 
171 21577  717 2017-05-15 10:08:02 2017-05-15 12:51:31 21391 2017-05-13 Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 105 603 Coburg 00:42:20  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 00:42:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  D 12 (3) Pl Stnr Staffel Zeit Name Jg Zeit Kombination W Zeit 1 98 TSV Jetzendorf 42:20 Lena Baath 08 19:55 #1 19:55 Conny Holtz 06 22:25 #2 42:20 2 99 SV Mietraching 43:16 Lara Geiger 05 14:54 #3 14:54 Laura Faltejsková 07 28:22 #4 43:16 3 100 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1:06:03 Luise Holzhaus 05 44:24 #4 44:24 Lorena Tramontano 03 21:39 #3 1:06:03 
172 21550 0c864d1c79cfc4c9129c425cb723bc566db600ca 717 2017-04-03 15:40:09 2017-04-03 15:41:52 21381 2017-04-01 Isarcup 2017 Lauf 1 13 275 603 Landshut 00:22:05    00:22:05  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-04-01     0.0 00:00:00  Schüler C (12) 1.9 km 30 Hm 8 P 1 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf 22:05 2 Montes Marcel 06 TSV Jetzendorf 25:49 3 Hay Jack 07 OC München 26:41 4 Weigl Claudia 06 TV Osterhofen 26:43 5 Oechler Lukas 10 OLV Landshut 29:18 6 Oechler Moritz 08 OLV Landshut 29:23 7 Seis Sophia 06 TV Osterhofen 29:43 8 Weigl Elena 06 TV Osterhofen 29:49 9 Natho Yara 08 OC München 31:02 10 Schram Valentin 08 TSV Jetzendorf 39:49 11 Blaschke Lukas 07 OLV Landshut 46:47 12 Natho Leonie 06 OC München 49:47 
173 21540  717 2017-03-29 20:48:08 2017-03-29 20:49:08 21379 2017-03-25 Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz-OL 2017 - Mietraching 10 206 603 Deggendorf 00:13:32    00:13:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-03-25     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (7) 1.7 km 70 Hm 8 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 13:32 2 Lang Luis 03 OLG Regensburg 14:26 3 Unger Jakob 04 OLG Regensburg 15:14 4 Unger Moritz 04 OLG Regensburg 18:37 5 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV Coburg-Neuses 19:41 6 Fischl Felix 03 SV Mietraching 19:59 7 Porsch Gregor 04 OLG Regensburg 20:08 
174 21538  717 2017-03-19 12:59:19 2017-03-30 10:31:09 21378 2017-03-19 ObbO-Tour 2017 Lauf 1 228 603 Forstern 00:35:22    00:35:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-03-19     0.0 00:00:00  H45- 4100m - 50Hm - 13Posten 1 Baath, Veikko 1964 TSV Jetzendorf 35:22 2 Kuebler, Hansjoerg 1964 OC München 36:44 3 Voskamp, Eckart 1966 OC München 43:44 4 Mück, Christian 1968 OL Forstern 47:11 5 Stumpfegger, Markus 1969 OL Forstern 47:57 6 Holzhammer, Erich 1972 OL Forstern 48:31 
175 21534  717 2017-03-18 21:48:43 2017-03-18 21:58:37 21375 2017-03-18 Regensburger OL-Tour 2017 Lauf 1 15 102 603 Wald 00:51:51    00:45:26  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-03-18     14.1 00:06:25  Damen A (12) 4,3 km 190 Hm 11 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Marei Lehner 99 TSV Bernhardswald 45:26 2 Ines Schikora 01 SV Burgweinting 50:55 3 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 51:51 4 Katrin Hertel 02 SV Burgweinting 51:56 5 Milena Grifoni 68 SV Burgweinting 51:57 6 Laura Fischer 00 SV Burgweinting 55:25 7 Sophie Kraus 00 SV Burgweinting 55:39 8 Jasmin Hertel 02 SV Burgweinting 56:31 9 Christiane Geiger 68 OLA TSV Deggendorf 58:23 10 Amelie Nürnberger 01 SV Burgweinting 1:01:53 11 Petra Weber 65 SV Burgweinting 1:02:45 12 Leonie Amann 01 SV Burgweinting 1:09:06 
176 21535  717 2017-03-18 21:48:43 2017-03-18 21:58:09 21375 2017-03-18 Regensburger OL-Tour 2017 Lauf 1 15 206 603 Wald 00:20:26    00:20:26  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-03-18     0.0 00:00:00  Herren 14 (13) 2,3 km 105 Hm 9 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 20:27 2 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 23:06 3 Yannick Lieblich 04 SV Burgweinting 23:32 4 Jakob Unger 04 SV Burgweinting 24:07 5 Leo Ritzenthaler 06 TSV Jetzendorf 24:11 6 Jakob Oechler 06 OLV Landshut 24:43 7 Luis Lang 03 OLG Regensburg 26:24 8 Moritz Hekeler 04 SV Burgweinting 27:07 9 Benedikt Baldauf 03 TSV Bernhardswald 34:27 10 Severin Lehner 05 TSV Bernhardswald 35:56 11 Marcel Montes 06 TSV Jetzendorf 45:17 12 David Burgmair 05 SV Burgweinting 47:34 13 Jack Hay 07 OC München 49:16 
177 21532  717 2017-02-06 12:03:30 2017-02-06 12:05:48 21373 2017-02-04 LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 11 109 603 Landshut 00:44:04    00:44:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-02-04     0.0 00:00:00  Damen (7) 2.0 km 10 Hm 6 P 1 Lorenz-Baath Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf D19 24:10 2 Hertel Katrin 02 SV Burgweinting D18 28:11 3 Schöps Anna 93 OLV Landshut D19 31:04 4 Hertel Jasmin 02 SV Burgweinting D18 33:19 5 Nürnberger Amelie 01 SV Burgweinting D18 35:38 6 Ropertz Jana 68 OLV Landshut D45 38:36 7 Schultze Andrea 62 OLV Landshut D45 59:22 
178 21530  717 2017-02-06 06:42:57 2020-01-19 10:04:10 21373 2017-02-04 LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 11 208 603 Landshut 00:29:17    00:29:17  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-02-04     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (19) 2.0 km 10 Hm 6 P 1 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 18:46 2 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 19:01 3 Heininger Daniel 81 OC München H19 20:21 4 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 21:12 5 Deixler Norbert 77 OC München H19 22:58 6 Seeger Frederik 93 OLV Landshut H19 23:05 7 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 23:22 8 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 25:38 9 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 26:53 10 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 26:56 11 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 27:23 12 Hartmann Steffen 81 TGV Horn H19 27:35 13 Ebert Roger 75 OLV Landshut H19 28:47 14 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 28:48 15 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 29:17 16 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 38:51 17 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H45 57:01 18 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 - Ergolding - H19 61:49 Nikolaus Liviu 60 MTV Bamberg H45 Aufg 
179 21533  717 2017-02-06 12:03:30 2020-01-19 10:04:41 21373 2017-02-04 LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 11 208 603 Landshut 00:24:10    00:24:10  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-02-04     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (18) 2.3 km 10 Hm 9 P 1 Enborg Andreas 79 OC München H19 20:46 2 Heininger Daniel 81 OC München H19 21:41 3 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 24:45 4 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 24:52 5 Seeger Frederik 93 OLV Landshut H19 25:00 6 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 25:57 7 Körner Christoph 89 OLV Landshut H19 26:59 8 Hartmann Steffen 81 TGV Horn H19 27:04 9 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 28:16 10 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 28:48 11 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 28:57 12 Deixler Norbert 77 OC München H19 31:33 13 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 32:51 14 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 38:19 15 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 44:04 16 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H45 44:12 17 Mints Evgeny 80 - München - H19 57:02 Ebert Roger 75 OLV Landshut H19 Aufg 
180 21523  717 2017-01-22 11:27:01 2020-01-19 10:02:43 21371 2017-01-21 LaOLA 2017 Lauf 1/2 11 208 603 Freising 00:27:22    00:27:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-01-21     0.0 00:00:00  Herren (15) 2.2 km 10 Hm 11 P 1 Nürnberger Julian 96 SV Burgweinting H19 18:13 2 Körner Ralph 80 OLV Landshut H19 19:46 3 Weinig Peter 71 OC München H45 19:53 4 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Jetzendorf H45 20:02 5 Lukács Vilhelm 68 OLV Landshut H45 20:18 6 Casanova Valerio 66 SV Burgweinting H45 20:51 7 Seeger Frederik 93 OLV Landshut H19 21:10 8 Ebert Roger 75 OLV Landshut H19 22:40 9 Kübler Hansjörg 64 OC München H45 25:14 10 Nürnberger Erich 63 SV Burgweinting H45 25:20 11 Lang Florian 77 OLV Landshut H19 25:34 12 Werthmann Arndt 51 OLV Landshut H45 27:08 13 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf H18 27:22 14 von Hirschheydt Platon 78 - Ergolding - H19 33:14 Werthmann Gerhard 52 OLV Landshut H45 Fehlst  
181 21524 1cc98f50a923f260b52e2eed80e429c0f5e5961e 717 2017-01-22 12:07:37 2020-01-19 10:03:01 21371 2017-01-21 LaOLA 2017 Lauf 1/2 11 603 Freising 00:16:14    00:16:14  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2017/2017-01-21     0.0 00:00:00  Kids (1) 0.9 km 5 Hm 6 P 1 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf Kids 16:14 
182 21508  717 2016-12-03 16:28:26 2016-12-03 16:41:10 21366 2016-12-03 ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 4 228 603 Schongau 00:31:08    00:31:08  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-12-03     0.0 00:00:00  Kategorie: H 45- Platz Name Verein Laufzeit Wertung Punkte 1 Baath, Veikko TSV Jetzendorf 31:08 31:08 100.00 2 Stumpfegger, Markus FC Forstern 45:30 45:30 68.42 3 Landefeld, Rico OC München 53:49 53:49 57.85 Riehl, Hans-Joachim OC München ---V--- ---V--- (0.00) 
183 21509  717 2016-12-03 16:28:26 2016-12-03 18:09:42 21366 2016-12-03 ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 4 109 603 Schongau 00:46:42    00:46:42  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-12-03     0.0 00:00:00  1 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin TSV Jetzendorf 46:42 46:42 100.00 2 Meissner, Britta OLV Landshut 55:04 55:04 84.81 3 Ehrl, Blandine FC Forstern 55:20 55:20 84.40 
184 21510  717 2016-12-03 16:28:26 2016-12-03 18:11:41 21366 2016-12-03 ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 4 206 603 Schongau 00:16:37    00:16:37  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-12-03     0.0 00:00:00  einziger Starter in H-14 D-14 Stumpfegger, Anna FC Forstern 34:14 D55- Kolloch, Gerda OC München 33:47 Steinhauser-Kirsch, Susanne OC München 47:53  
185 21499  717 2016-10-16 17:22:06 2016-11-17 17:27:02 21364 2016-10-15 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2016 Langdistanz 10 115 603 Deggendorf 01:18:07    01:18:07  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-10-15     0.0 00:00:00  D 19 Elite (10) 6.7 km 250 Hm 13 P 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 78:07 2 Anna Biller 92 SV Mietraching 84:35 3 Helena Bastian 96 SV Mietraching 93:50 4 Britta Meißner 90 OLV Landshut 97:52 5 Hannah Kühne 96 SV Mietraching 140:09 Andrea Gruber 97 SV Mietraching N Ang AK Nina Yermachenka META 124:07 AK Katharina Palmer 82 SK Pohjantähti Fehlst AK Dianora Herashchenko kein Verein 84:46 AK Vera Alvarez OC München 105:04  
186 21481  717 2016-10-03 16:19:12  21360 2016-10-03 Obb-O-Tour 2016 Lauf 3 228 603 Hohenlinden 00:30:19     00:30:19  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-10-03     0.0 00:00:00   
187 21483  717 2016-10-03 16:19:12  21360 2016-10-03 Obb-O-Tour 2016 Lauf 3 206 603 Hohenlinden 00:18:32     00:18:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-10-03     0.0 00:00:00   
188 21476  717 2016-09-18 14:59:57 2016-09-18 15:57:06 21350 2016-08-06 Bubo Cup 2016  294 17 1701 Cres 00:50:37    00:50:37  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-08-06     0.0 00:00:00   
189 21442  717 2016-07-31 13:31:19 2016-07-31 13:39:15 21349 2016-07-24 Bayerncup 2016 Lauf 5 10 13 206 603 Burghausen 00:18:01    00:18:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-07-24     0.0 00:00:00  H 13-14 (6) 2.0 km 85 Hm 9 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 17:01 2 Kraus Konstantin 02 OLG Regensburg 20:10 3 Lang Luis 03 OLG Regensburg 20:53 4 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 24:27 5 Fischl Felix 03 SV Mietraching 26:33 6 Tatzel Anton 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 30:12 
190 21449 62c724d56259b2274f866053925388d56b7a15b0 717 2016-08-23 19:48:43 2016-08-23 20:38:58 21348 2016-07-23 Bayer. Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2016 125 603 Wolfsegg 01:38:54  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 01:38:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-07-23     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 35 (4) 1 37 TSV Jetzendorf 1:38:54 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 25:42 Ritzenthaler, Kristin 74 24:36 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 26:31 Ritzenthaler, Kristin 74 22:05 2 34 OC München 2:20:48 Badia Comas, Núria 79 37:18 Manoilova, Olga 72 41:28 Badia Comas, Núria 79 27:47 Manoilova, Olga 72 34:15 3 35 OLA TSV Deggendorf 2:59:20 Schneider, Anne 79 41:39 Seidl, Silvia 62 58:33 Schneider, Anne 79 42:32 Seidl, Silvia 62 36:36 36 OLV Landshut Fehlst Oechler, Heike 76 Fehlst Ropertz, Jana 68 Oechler, Heike 76 N Ang Ropertz, Jana 68 N Ang 
191 21418 b64bd0e178bcf792a9037e3104517e6022b42854 717 2016-07-05 20:16:21 2016-07-05 20:17:28 21337 2016-07-02 Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2016 - Marktredwitz 10 206 603 Marktredwitz 00:23:47    00:23:47  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-07-02     0.0 00:00:00  H 13/14 (6) Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein E1 E2 Zeit 1 105 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 10:34 2 13:13 1 23:47 2 52 Luis Lang 03 OLG Regensburg 10:53 3 13:45 2 24:38 3 6 Anton Tatzel 04 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:14 5 14:32 3 26:46 4 31 Konstantin Kraus 02 OLG Regensburg 9:44 1 17:48 4 27:32 5 129 Felix Fischl 03 SV Mietraching 15:02 6 20:43 5 35:45 6 2 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:54 4 24:23 6 36:17 
192 21411  717 2016-06-19 12:55:24 2016-06-19 15:07:01 21336 2016-06-19 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 5 - Flaucher 12 17 603 München 00:29:42    00:29:42  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-06-19     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn B- Mittel (21) 3.4 km 11 P 1 Ole Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 29:42 2 Jens Künstner 79 Individuals/No club 33:41 3 Werner Glanz 52 OLV Landshut 54:37 4 Michael Schimonsky 81 OLG Regensburg 57:22 5 Peter Freitag 66 DARC Oberbayern 57:36 6 Marta Krawczyk 84 Individuals/No club 1:05:31 7 Nevyana Shamlieva 81 Individuals/No club 1:08:58 8 Hanna Schulz 09 FC Forstern 1:14:40 9 Anna Sdero 93 Individuals/No club 1:15:26 10 Iris Freitag 68 DARC Oberbayern 1:30:17 11 Vincent Schmitt 06 DARC Oberbayern 1:30:22 Jack Hay 07 OC München Fehlst Bernd Schröder 49 USV TU Dresden Fehlst Susanne Pieschner 88 Individuals/No club Fehlst 
193 21403  717 2016-06-16 06:31:53 2020-06-11 09:28:52 21334 2016-06-11 DM Mitteldistanz-OL - Nittenau 125 603 Süssenbach 00:26:38    00:26:38  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-06-11     0.0 00:00:00  D35- (D 35-) (9) 2,8 km 105 Hm 14 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 26:38 2 Ivana Knaupova 78 Braunschweiger MTV 27:35 3 Eija Schulze 78 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 33:44 4 Kathrin Winter 78 SV Robotron Dresden 34:15 5 Henrike Lucke 77 Post SV Dresden 35:18 6 Susanne Löhning 78 USV TU Dresden 36:44 7 Julia Schlei 76 OLV Steinberg 37:11 8 Andrea Tröße 78 SV TU Ilmenau 41:25 9 Sandra Wendt 77 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover 52:11 
194 21404  187 2016-06-16 06:31:53 2023-10-01 09:14:20 21334 2016-06-11 DM Mitteldistanz-OL - Nittenau 12 205 603 Süssenbach 00:12:55    00:12:55  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-06-11     0.0 00:00:00  H-12 (H -12) (23) 1,7 km 60 Hm 10 P Pl Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 12:55 2 Florian Weinert 05 Post SV Dresden 13:14 3 Till Buchberger 05 MTV Seesen 13:42 4 Yannik Lieblich 04 OLG Regensburg 15:15 5 Ben Reinert 04 TV Oberbexbach 15:19 6 Moritz Unger 04 OLG Regensburg 15:53 7 Alexander Oneseit 05 OLG Regensburg 17:10 8 Matti Niemann 04 OLV Steinberg 17:14 9 Moritz Hekeler 04 OLG Regensburg 17:29 10 Maximilian Kilger 04 SV Mietraching 18:08 11 Moritz Lucke 04 Post SV Dresden 18:40 12 Jannik Saß 05 OLF Mainz 19:00 13 Jakob Oechler 06 OLV Landshut 19:09 14 Timon Hammer 05 OLG Regensburg 19:29 15 Antonio Bringezu 05 OLV Potsdam 20:09 16 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:05 17 Leo Ritzenthaler 05 TSV Jetzendorf 21:17 18 Jakob Löhning 05 USV TU Dresden 21:18 19 Severin Lehner 05 OLG Regensburg 21:51 20 Janne Tevini 05 TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 23:29 21 David Burgmair 05 OLG Regensburg 24:00 22 Nico Bauerfeld 05 OL-Team Filder 26:18 23 Jakob Unger 04 OLG Regensburg 27:07 
195 21401  717 2016-05-29 06:56:48  21333 2016-05-28 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 4 - Flaucher Süd 12 17 603 München 00:19:35     00:19:35  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-05-28     0.0 00:00:00   
196 21372  717 2016-04-24 13:09:36 2016-04-24 19:09:23 21326 2016-04-24 Oberbayerische Meisterschaften 2016 - Forstern 109 603 Forstern 00:49:20    00:49:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-04-24   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraph.php?eventId=8874  0.0 00:00:00   
197 21373  717 2016-04-24 13:09:36 2016-04-24 19:09:57 21326 2016-04-24 Oberbayerische Meisterschaften 2016 - Forstern 206 603 Forstern 00:17:02    00:17:02  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-04-24   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraph.php?eventId=8874  0.0 00:00:00   
198 21369  717 2016-04-23 19:21:18 2016-04-26 17:30:44 21325 2016-04-16 Regensburger OL-Tour 2016 Lauf 1 - Nittenau 15 103 603 Nittenau 00:37:21    00:37:21  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-04-16     0.0 00:00:00   
199 21363  717 2016-04-10 18:00:04  21323 2016-04-09 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2016 Mitteldistanz-OL 10 206 603 Moosach 00:15:32     00:15:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-04-09     0.0 00:00:00   
200 21360  717 2016-04-03 20:20:55  21322 2016-04-03 Bezirksmeisterschaften Nby und Opf 115 603 Bernhardswald 00:30:00     00:30:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-04-03     0.0 00:00:00   
201 21361  717 2016-04-03 20:20:55  21322 2016-04-03 Bezirksmeisterschaften Nby und Opf 206 603 Bernhardswald 00:18:19     00:18:19  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-04-03     0.0 00:00:00   
202 21356  717 2016-03-07 11:54:12  21321 2016-03-06 3. Frühjahrs-OL Jetzendorf 206 603 Jetzendorf 00:21:22     00:21:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-03-06     0.0 00:00:00   
203 21355  717 2016-03-05 17:07:41 2020-03-24 13:13:31 21320 2016-03-05 Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 1 - Fröttmaning 12 17 603 München 00:19:07    00:19:07  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-03-05     0.0 00:00:00   
204 21351  717 2016-01-24 13:40:47 2020-01-19 10:02:02 21318 2016-01-23 LaOLA 2016 Lauf 3 / 4 11 101 603 Landshut 00:23:48    00:23:48  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-01-23   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraphjs.php?eventId=8644  0.0 00:00:00   
205 21342 8dd9b987cc890bdeee21297238ab178b2b149cfe 717 2016-01-10 10:47:36 2020-01-19 09:58:32 21316 2016-01-09 LaOLA 2016 Lauf 1 / 2 11 101 603 Landshut 00:26:31    00:26:31  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-01-09   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraphjs.php?eventId=8620  0.0 00:00:00  Damen (8) 3.0 km 80 Hm 9 P 1 Lorenz-Baath Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf D19 26:31 2 Schöps Anna 93 OLV Landshut D19 27:13 3 Ungermann Emily 94 OLG Regensburg D19 31:04 4 Nürnberger Amelie 01 SV Burgweinting D18 38:09 5 Ropertz Jana 68 OLV Landshut D45 40:47 6 Grifoni Milena 68 SV Burgweinting D45 46:15 7 Weber-Blaschke Gabriele 66 OLV Landshut D45 63:54 
206 21345 93a3808889fcd5dace9abd95cce24617bc50f469 717 2016-01-10 11:16:06 2020-01-19 09:59:56 21316 2016-01-09 LaOLA 2016 Lauf 1 / 2 11 101 603 Landshut 00:29:08    00:29:08  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2016/2016-01-09   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraphjs.php?eventId=8621  0.0 00:00:00  Damen (6) 3.1 km 85 Hm 9 P 1 Lorenz-Baath Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf D19 29:08 2 Schöps Anna 93 OLV Landshut D19 30:37 3 Ungermann Emily 94 OLG Regensburg D19 35:47 4 Ropertz Jana 68 OLV Landshut D45 44:16 5 Grifoni Milena 68 SV Burgweinting D45 44:42 6 Nürnberger Amelie 01 SV Burgweinting D18 45:53 
207 21339  717 2015-12-06 19:59:28  21315 2015-12-06 Nikolaus-OL 2015 Auloh 259 603 Landshut 00:20:05     00:20:05  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-12-06     0.0 00:00:00   
208 21331  717 2015-10-18 12:04:19 2015-10-18 17:28:23 21312 2015-10-18 Isarcup 2015 Lauf 6 13 102 603 Freising 00:50:46    00:50:46  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-10-18   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraphjs.php?eventId=8436  0.0 00:00:00   
209 21327  717 2015-10-12 12:57:15 2015-10-12 17:10:32 21309 2015-10-10 Arge Alp 2015 Aprica / Lombardei 205 801 Aprica 00:31:54  Bayern 1 Bayern 1 00:31:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-10-10     0.0 00:00:00   
210 21324  717 2015-10-04 18:05:48  21308 2015-10-04 Munich O-Cup 2015 Lauf 8 Luitpoldpark 12 17 603 München 00:17:06     00:17:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-10-04     0.0 00:00:00   
211 21320  717 2015-09-28 16:40:50 2015-10-13 09:58:03 21307 2015-09-27 Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 7 10 13 205 603 Bamberg 00:12:06    00:12:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-09-27     0.0 00:00:00   
212 21318  717 2015-09-28 16:32:32  21306 2015-09-26 Bayer. Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2015 Bamberg 10 205 603 Bamberg 00:13:48     00:13:48  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-09-26     0.0 00:00:00   
213 21316  717 2015-09-20 14:16:43  21305 2015-09-19 IsarCup 2015 Lauf 5 13 275 603 Landshut 00:12:11     00:12:11  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-09-19     0.0 00:00:00   
214 21306  714 2015-07-18 17:02:37 2015-07-19 07:46:31 21302 2015-07-18 Isarcup 2015 Lauf 4 - Gangkofen 13 275 603 Gangkofen 00:17:59    00:17:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-07-18   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraphjs.php?eventId=8276  0.0 00:00:00   
215 21285  717 2015-07-05 18:28:23  21300 2015-07-05 Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 5 - Rusel 10 13 115 603 Deggendorf 01:01:27     01:01:27  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-07-05     0.0 00:00:00   
216 21279  717 2015-06-28 15:17:54  21298 2015-06-28 IsarCup 2015 Lauf 3 - Adlkofen 13 102 603 Adlkofen 00:53:13     00:53:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-06-28     0.0 00:00:00   
217 21276  717 2015-06-15 08:18:45  21296 2015-06-14 Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 3 Coburg 10 13 205 603 Coburg 00:12:25     00:12:25  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-06-14     0.0 00:00:00   
218 21254  717 2015-06-01 07:13:23 2019-08-25 12:58:01 21292 2015-05-30 DM Mittel-OL 2015 Helsa 125 612 Helsa 00:29:32    00:29:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-05-30     0.0 00:00:00  Damen ab 35 (DM) (15) 2,9 km 70 Hm 13 Posten 1 29:32 0:00 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf 2 31:22 +1:50 Jaeger, Meike 71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 3 31:46 +2:14 Horst, Brit 76 TV 1898 Alsbach 4 34:07 +4:35 Jackisch, Sabine 76 SV TU Ilmenau 5 36:50 +7:18 Weinert, Ruta 76 Post SV Dresden 6 37:38 +8:06 Wetzel, Annegret 76 SV Robotron Dresden 7 39:13 +9:41 Knaupova, Ivana 78 Braunschweiger MTV 8 39:22 +9:50 Schulze, Eija 78 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft 9 41:22 +11:50 Löhning, Susanne 78 USV TU Dresden 10 44:21 +14:49 Lucke, Henrike 77 Post SV Dresden 11 49:13 +19:41 Kärger, Brit 76 OK Leipzig 12 50:40 +21:08 Schlei, Julia 76 OLF Mainz 13 50:47 +21:15 Holfeld, Christina 71 USV TU Dresden 14 52:47 +23:15 Tröße, Andrea 78 SV TU Ilmenau 15 1:12:18 +42:46 Becker, Claudia 77 Berliner Turnerschaft 
219 21244  717 2015-05-14 15:55:47  21288 2015-05-14 IsarCup 2015 Lauf 2 13 16 603 Freising 00:47:02     00:47:02  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-05-14     0.0 00:00:00   
220 21245  717 2015-05-14 15:55:47  21288 2015-05-14 IsarCup 2015 Lauf 2 13 275 603 Freising 00:07:49     00:07:49  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-05-14     0.0 00:00:00   
221 21235  717 2015-04-26 15:44:43 2015-04-26 16:17:17 21285 2015-04-26 Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 2 - Wolfsegg 10 13 205 603 Regensburg 00:11:45    00:11:45  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-04-26     0.0 00:00:00  nach der 40'-Schlappe in Papstdorf vor einer Woche, heute ein blitzblanker OL in Super Tempo Platz Name Verein Zeit Punkte 1 Baath, Ole TSV Jetzendorf 11:45 100.00 2 Cionoiu, Daniel TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:56 78.68 3 Lieblich, Yannick OLG Regensburg 15:34 75.48 4 Tatzel, Anton TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:04 68.85 5 Unger, Jakob OLG Regensburg 17:22 67.66 6 Oechler, Jakob OLV Landshut 18:22 63.97 7 Kilger, Maximilian SV Mietraching 18:46 62.61 8 Lang, Luis OLG Regensburg 19:53 59.09 9 Fischl, Felix SV Mietraching 23:36 49.79 10 Lehner, Severin OLG Regensburg 23:40 49.65 11 Hammer, Timon OLG Regensburg 29:43 39.54 12 Unger, Moritz OLG Regensburg 35:23 33.21  
222 21231  717 2015-04-20 07:24:26 2015-06-03 19:27:29 21283 2015-04-18 DBK Ultralang-OL 2015 Papstdorf 205 614 Sächsische Schweiz 00:20:16    00:20:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-04-18     0.0 00:00:00   
223 21229  717 2015-04-12 15:25:25 2015-04-12 16:05:56 21282 2015-04-12 Isarcup 2015 Lauf 1 - Berndorf 13 275 603 Landshut 00:16:45    00:16:45  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-04-12   http://www.splitsbrowser.org.uk/splitsgraphjs.php?eventId=8031  0.0 00:00:00   
224 21225  717 2015-03-29 15:49:46  21281 2015-03-29 Frühlings-OL 2015 Forstern 102 603 Forstern 00:51:30     00:51:30  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2015/2015-03-29     0.0 00:00:00   
225 21131  717 2014-10-13 20:46:02 2015-02-09 09:08:46 21229 2014-10-11 Arge Alp 2014 Deutschnofen Südtirol 205 803 Deutschnofen 00:41:22  Bayern 1 Bayern 1 00:41:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-10-11     0.0 00:00:00   
226 417  187 2014-09-03 15:17:00 2023-10-01 09:15:26 2014-09-07 BRL Lang-OL Weißenborn 204 613 Weißenborn 00:14:54    00:14:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-09-07     0.0 00:00:00   
227 21119  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2015-02-11 18:56:58 19735 2014-07-31 Fjord-O Vest 2014 125 901 Askvoll 01:00:40    01:00:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-07-31     0.0 00:00:00  D 35- 4 240 m, 5 startende deltakere Strekktider Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Km-tid R 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 1:00:40 14:18 2 Lena Westerlund 1:03:49 +3:09 15:03 3 Silvia Novoa 1:12:43 +12:03 17:09 4 Ana Belen Perez Riofrio 1:41:08 +40:28 23:51 5 Nadezda Desinova 1:54:46 +54:06 27:04 
228 21046  717 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2015-02-11 18:41:33 19735 2014-07-31 Fjord-O Vest 2014 204 901 Askvoll 00:21:50    00:21:50  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-07-31     0.0 00:00:00  Lysaker Brage Bell 27:21 Jo Randar Holmøy 22:35 Baath Ole Magnus 21:55 
229 21118  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2015-02-11 18:53:45 19735 2014-07-30 Fjord-O Vest 2014 125 901 Forde 01:14:33    01:14:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-07-30     0.0 00:00:00  D 35- 4 240 m, 4 startende deltakere Strekktider Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff Km-tid R 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 1:14:32 17:34 2 Ana Belen Perez Riofrio 1:48:07 +33:35 25:29 Nadezda Desinova diskvalifisert Silvia Novoa diskvalifisert  
230 21045  717 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2015-02-11 18:40:01 19735 2014-07-30 Fjord-O Vest 2014 204 901 Forde 00:28:28    00:28:28  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-07-30     0.0 00:00:00  Baath Ole Magnus 28:22 Lysaker Brage Bell 29:22 Jo Randar Holmøy 30:08  
231 21102  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2015-02-09 21:56:35 19721 2014-05-17 BayM Mittel-OL 2014 10 115 603 Hiltpoltstein 00:33:54    00:33:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-17     0.0 00:00:00  D 19 E (6) 3,2 km 155 Hm 15 P 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 33:54 2 Anna Schöps 93 OLV Landshut 38:07 3 Britta Meißner 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 39:34 4 Julia Penzkofer 94 SV Mietraching 49:44 AK Anne Kirchner 88 SV Schmalkalden 04 51:25 AK Kinga Csécs 1:14:49 
232 21031  42 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2014-11-04 14:16:35 19720 2014-05-10 IsarCup 2014 Lauf 2 13 18 603 Freising 00:19:46    00:19:46  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-10     0.0 00:00:00  Schüler C (8) 2.1 km 30 Hm 11 P 1 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Jetzendorf 19:49 2 Irlinger Kiliian 00 TSV Jetzendorf 22:26 3 Kirchfeld Ida 04 TSV Jetzendorf 28:00 4 Kirchfeld Richard 00 TSV Jetzendorf 35:07 5 Baath Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf 46:20 6 Baath Fina 08 TSV Jetzendorf 46:36 7 Ebert James 11 OLV Landshut 61:13 8 Holtz Conny 06 TSV Jetzendorf 68:54 
233 19857  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2014-11-03 09:57:47 19715 2014-05-01 DPT Felsensprint Süssenbach 228 603 Süssenbach 00:17:45    00:17:45  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-01     0.0 00:00:00  H 45- (Senioren II) (5) 1,9 km 40 Hm 12 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 17:45 2 Erich Nürnberger 63 SV Burgweinting 27:30 3 Valerio Casanova 66 SV Burgweinting 31:41 4 Martin Schubert 65 SV Nittendorf 40:26 
234 19858  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2014-11-03 10:02:50 19716 2014-05-01 Regensburger OL-Tour 2014 Lauf 1 15 228 603 Süssenbach 00:43:02    00:43:02  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-01     0.0 00:00:00  Herren 45 (11) 3,9 km 200 Hm 17 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit Text1 1 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Jetzendorf 43:02 2 André Böhme 60 SV Nittendorf 54:19 Opf. 3 Siegfried Liebl 65 TV Osterhofen 54:22 Ndb. 4 Csaba Rácz 66 OLV Landshut 56:20 Ndb. 5 Erich Nürnberger 63 SV Burgweinting 1:01:41 Opf. 6 Clemens Hartung 63 SV Burgweinting 1:06:50 Opf. 7 Stephan Schneuwly 59 SV Nittendorf 1:07:17 Opf. 8 Sven Fischer 68 SV Burgweinting 1:08:23 Opf. 9 Patrik Indola 67 OLG Regensburg 1:13:32 Opf. Udo Roßler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf Fehlst Ndb. 
235 21100  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-03 09:55:42 19715 2014-05-01 DPT Felsensprint Süssenbach 125 603 Süssenbach 00:21:27    00:21:27  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-01     0.0 00:00:00   D 35- (Seniorinnen I) (4) 1,9 km 40 Hm 12 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 21:27 2 Susan Kurth 76 OLA TSV Deggendorf 24:18 3 Milena Grifoni 68 SV Burgweinting 30:23 4 Elisabeth Reinwald 73 SV Nittendorf 45:01 
236 21101  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-03 10:04:21 19716 2014-05-01 Regensburger OL-Tour 2014 Lauf 1 15 125 603 Süssenbach 00:33:06    00:33:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-01     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 35 (4) 3,2 km 135 Hm 13 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit Text1 1 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 33:06 2 Milena Grifoni 68 SV Burgweinting 34:15 Opf. 3 Susan Kurth 76 OLA TSV Deggendorf 37:30 Ndb. 4 Katja-Christine Böhme 70 SV Nittendorf 45:12 Opf. 
237 21030  42 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2014-11-03 10:06:02 19716 2014-05-01 Regensburger OL-Tour 2014 Lauf 1 15 205 603 Süssenbach 00:14:51    00:14:51  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-05-01     0.0 00:00:00  Herren 12 (5) 1,3 km 50 Hm 9 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit Text1 1 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 14:51 2 Yannick Lieblich 04 SV Burgweinting 16:25 Opf. 3 Jakob Unger 04 SV Burgweinting 18:56 Opf. 4 Florian Reinwald 07 SV Nittendorf 30:53 Opf. 5 Severin Lehner 05 TSV Bernhardswald 31:03 Opf. 
238 21099  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-15 15:09:55 21218 2014-04-13 Isar-Cup 2014 Lauf 1 13 102 603 Eberspoint 00:59:41    00:59:41  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-04-13     0.0 00:00:00   Damen A (2) 6.3 km 135 Hm 17 P 1 Lorenz-Baath Katrin 78 TSV Jetzendorf 59:41 2 Nickl Claudia 83 OL-Team Burghausen 83:08 
239 21096  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2015-03-06 12:15:34 19710 2014-04-05 BayM Staffel-OL 2014 125 603 Deggendorf 00:16:32  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 00:00:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-04-05        Überraschungssieg durch Katrin und Iris Kirchfeld 
240 21094  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2016-04-03 21:24:05 19707 2014-03-29 DBK Nacht-OL 2014 14 125 603 Bernhardswald 01:03:58    01:03:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-03-29     0.0 00:00:00  Damen ab 35 (6) 4,6 km 160 Hm 13 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 177 Katrin Lorenz-Baath 78 TSV Jetzendorf 1:02:53 2 123 Ruta Weinert 76 Post SV Dresden 1:09:17 3 63 Susan Kurth 76 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:15:25 4 44 Anne Schneider 79 MTV Bamberg 2:29:31 
241 21023  717 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2015-06-03 20:02:38 19707 2014-03-29 DBK Nacht-OL 2014 204 603 Bernhardswald 00:09:19    00:09:19  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-03-29     0.0 00:00:00  Herren bis 10 (6) 1,2 km 5 Hm 10 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 178 Ole Magnus Baath 06 TSV Jetzendorf 9:19 2 125 Florian Weinert 05 Post SV Dresden 11:45 3 38 Bjarne Wolf 04 Kaulsdorfer OLV 12:52 4 77 Severin Lehner 05 OLG Regensburg 13:25 5 14 Anton Knoll 04 Bielefelder TG 15:39 6 221 Jakob Löhning 05 USV TU Dresden 18:23 
242 21022  42 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2014-11-03 21:48:21 21206 2014-03-22 1. Jetzendorfer Frühjahrs-OL 16 603 Jetzendorf 00:11:38    00:11:38  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-03-22     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn A (10) 1.5 km 30 Hm 9 P 1 24 Baath, Ole 06 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder 11:38 2 9 Irlinger, Kilian 00 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder 12:21 3 5 Malde, Oda 03 OC München Kinder 13:39 4 14 Natho, Leonie 06 OC München Kinder 20:39 5 11 Kirchfeld, Ida 04 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder 24:43 6 23 Ebert, James 10 OLV Landshut Kinder 31:26 7 26 Baath, Lena 08 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder 33:08 8 8 Möhrlen, Samuel 06 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder 56:48 9 25 Holtz, Conny 06 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder 57:44 13 Kirchfeld, Richard 00 TSV Jetzendorf Kinder Fehlst  
243 21090  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2020-01-19 09:55:49 21230 2014-01-11 LaOLa 2014 Lauf 2 11 101 603 Landshut 00:32:25    00:32:25  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2014/2014-01-11     0.0 00:00:00  Damen (2750 m - 80 Hm - 10 P) 1. Lorenz-Baath Katrin 1978 TSV Jetzendorf 32:25 2. Schöps Anna 1993 OLV Landshut 33:03 3. Deixler-Thier Bettina 1977 OC München 34:12 4. Porzner Arleta 1976 OLV Landshut 47:31 5. Nickl Claudia 1983 - Burghausen - 58:33 6. Schultze Andrea 1962 OLV Landshut 62:47 o.W. Bauer Bernadette 1991 OL-Gruppe ZHS Landshut Fehlst. 
244 21088  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-10-10 14:01:12 21215 2013-10-26 Regensburger OL-Tour 2013 Lauf 6 15 102 603 Regensburg 00:55:25    00:55:25  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-10-26     0.0 00:00:00   
245 19839  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2014-11-14 11:53:53 19697 2013-09-15 BayernCup 2013 Lauf 7 10 13 228 603 Lichtenfels 00:36:04    00:36:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-09-15     0.0 00:00:00  H 45- (17) 3,6 km 140 Hm 16 P 1 131 Veikko Baath TSV Grünwald 36:04 2 124 Uwe Genatis SV Mietraching 36:34 3 130 Dieter Lexen OLG Regensburg 38:13 4 120 Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 38:31 5 127 Valerio Casanova OLG Regensburg 39:37 6 134 Gheorghe Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 40:00 7 132 Robert Weigold MTV Bamberg 41:52 8 129 Martin Greiner TSV Grünwald 44:43 9 125 Stephan Schneuwly OLG Regensburg 49:27 10 122 Liviu Nikolaus MTV Bamberg 50:26 11 135 Celemens Hartung OLG Regensburg 51:52 12 136 Eckart Voskamp TSV Grünwald 53:11 13 128 Jörg Kirchner SV Schmalkalden 04 58:51 14 126 Harald Friedl ohne Verein 58:54 15 119 Erich Nürnberger OLG Regensburg 1:02:58 
246 21080  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2015-03-01 11:15:34 19690 2013-08-18 Hungaria Cup 2013 125 702 Veszprem 00:26:52    00:26:52  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-08-18     0.0 00:00:00   
247 21079  717 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2015-03-01 11:14:42 19690 2013-08-17 Hungaria Cup 2013 125 702 Veszprem 01:06:22    01:06:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-08-17     0.0 00:00:00   
248 21077  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-14 15:53:40 21212 2013-07-28 Sprintcup 2013 Lauf 7 12 16 603 Ebersberg 00:35:08    00:35:08  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-07-28     0.0 00:00:00  Bahn A (14) Ann. Teilst 0.0 km 11 P 1 6 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 TSV Grünwald 35:08 2 3 Kerschl, Andreas 83 Individuals/No club 35:10 3 5 Deixler-Thier, Bettina 77 TSV Grünwald 43:30 4 12 Dreier, Johannes 58 OLV Landshut 44:27 5 4 Deixler, Norbert 77 TSV Grünwald 48:10 6 10 Werthmann, Arndt 51 OLV Landshut 55:51 7 8 Voskamp, Eckart 66 TSV Grünwald 55:53 8 9 Lorenz, Rudi 36 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:02:35 9 11 Huber, Klaus 60 OLV Landshut 1:04:58 10 17 Kirsch, Alois 54 Volleyfreuden München 1:06:57 14 Saizew, Alexander 76 outside1st Fehlst 15 Barg, Dieter 42 DARC Franken eV Fehlst 
249 21076  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-14 15:46:35 21211 2013-07-21 Isarcup 2013 Lauf 4 13 102 603 Eberspoint 01:23:34    01:23:34  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-07-21     0.0 00:00:00  Damen A (6800 m – 150 Hm – 24 P) 1. Lorenz-Baath Katrin 1978 TSV Grünwald 83:34 2. Schöps Anna 1993 OLV Landshut 120:15 
250 21075  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-14 12:42:45 19689 2013-07-14 BayernCup 2013 Lauf 5 10 13 115 603 Osterhofen 00:49:06    00:49:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-07-14     0.0 00:00:00  D 19 Elite (8) 4.8 km 300 Hm 14 P 1 73 Lorenz-Baath Katrin 78 TSV Grünwald 49:06 2 72 Grifoni Milena 68 OLG Regensburg 52:16 3 69 Lange Maria 91 SV Mietraching 53:28 4 71 Meißner Britta 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 55:55 5 68 Agva Jva 92 BG Brown Team 56:22 6 70 Schöps Anna 93 OLV Landshut 59:01 7 75 Späth Laura 93 OLG Regensburg 1:00:42 8 74 Penzkofer Julia 94 SV Mietraching 1:03:47 
251 21000  42 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2014-11-14 12:48:09 19689 2013-07-14 BayernCup 2013 Lauf 5 10 13 205 603 Osterhofen 00:24:14    00:24:14  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-07-14     0.0 00:00:00  H -12 (5) 2.0 km 70 Hm 10 P 1 3 Baath Ole Magnus 06 TSV Grünwald 24:14 2 7 Cionoiu Daniel 05 TV Coburg-Neuses 29:43 3 5 Dingfelder Philipp 01 TSV Ipsheim 30:28 4 6 Lehner Severin 05 OLG Regensburg 33:03 4 Kraus Konstantin 02 OLG Regensburg Fehlst 
252 21074  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-14 12:58:19 21210 2013-07-13 BEM Mittel, Bayerncup 2013 Lauf 4 10 115 603 Schongau 00:43:35    00:43:35  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-07-13     0.0 00:00:00  Damen 19E (9) 4.0 km 80 Hm 16 P 1 43:35 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 78 TSV Grünwald 2 51:53 Meißner, Britta 90 TV Coburg-Neuses 3 52:51 Schöps, Anna 93 OLV Landshut 4 55:41 Späth, Laura 93 OLG Regensburg 5 1:04:21 Pattantyús-Ábrahám, Margit 81 TSV Grünwald 6 1:05:37 Penzkofer, Julia 94 SV Mietraching 7 1:16:25 Rödel, Steffi 82 MTV Bamberg 8 1:24:38 Schneider, Anne 79 MTV Bamberg AK 45:37 Keller, Gina 90 Bundeswehr Altenstadt 
253 21072  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-14 15:29:38 21209 2013-06-22 Isar-Cup 2013 Lauf 3 13 102 603 Adlkofen 01:06:41    01:06:41  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-06-22     0.0 00:00:00  Damen A (6500 m – 230 Hm – 21 P) 1. Lorenz-Baath Katrin 1978 TSV Grünwald 66:41  
254 20997  42 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2014-11-14 15:33:21 21209 2013-06-22 Isar-Cup 2013 Lauf 3 13 275 603 Adlkofen 00:39:01    00:39:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-06-22     0.0 00:00:00  Schüler C (2100 m – 70 Hm – 8 P) 1. Baath Ole 2006 TSV Grünwald 39:01 2. Baath Lena 2008 TSV Grünwald 41:51 3. Fleischer Bastian 2005 - Kaufering - 52:47 4. Badia-Landefeld Gil 2009 TSV Grünwald 85:23 
255 20996  42 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2014-11-14 15:28:08 21201 2013-06-08 BayernCup 2013 Lauf 2 10 13 205 603 Coburg 00:18:08    00:18:08  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-06-08     0.0 00:00:00  erster BC Sieg und das in H-12 H12 (7) 1,5 km 55 Hm 9 P Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit 1 Ole Baath TSV Grünwald 18:08 2 Till Holland TV Coburg-Neuses 19:02 3 Carl Alexander Rückert OLV Weimar 24:54 4 Vinzenz Bohl TV Coburg-Neuses 25:47 5 Nils Heinert OLV Weimar 26:42 6 Daniel Cionoiu TV Coburg-Neuses 28:51 7 Philipp Dingfelder TSV Ipsheim 33:57  
256 21057  42 1922-02-02 12:12:12 2014-11-14 14:41:03 19672 2013-04-07 IsarCup 2013 Lauf 1 13 102 603 Landshut 01:08:00    01:08:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-04-07     0.0 00:00:00  1. Lorenz-Baath Katrin 1978 TSV Grünwald 68:00 2. Grifoni Milena 1968 SV Burgweinting 68:29 3. Schöps Anna 1993 OLV Landshut 72:45  
257 20983  717 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2020-01-19 09:54:24 19669 2013-01-26 LaOLa Lauf 3 11 208 603 Freising 00:47:41    00:47:41  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-01-26     0.0 00:00:00  H -18 (2550 m - 60 Hm - 11 P) 1. Baath Ole 2006 TSV Grünwald 47:41 mit Veikko gelaufen 
258 20982  717 1911-01-01 11:11:11 2020-01-19 09:54:08 19668 2013-01-12 LaOLa Lauf 2 11 208 603 Landshut 01:00:43    01:00:43  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2013/2013-01-12     0.0 00:00:00  H -18 (2350 m - 70 Hm - 8 P) Rg. Name Jgg. Verein Zeit 1. Baath Ole 2006 TSV Grünwald 60:43 mit Katrin Lorenz-Baath 
259 19791  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-03-27 14:17:41 19649 2012-05-13 IsarCup 2012 Lauf 2 13 259 603 München 00:37:23    00:37:23  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2012/2012-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  1. Baath Veikko 1964 TSV Grünwald 37:23 2. Maeder Thierry 1971 Club Gorod 38:35 3. Huber Klaus 1960 OLV Landshut 39:55 4. Ripke Lennart 1980 OLV Landshut 40:46 5. Werthmann Gerhard 1952 OLV Landshut 42:06 6. Werthmann Arndt 1951 OLV Landshut 44:23 7. Kotliar Konstantin 1975 Club Gorod 46:28 8. Dreier Johannes 1958 - Forstern - 47:33 9. Golodov Elisey 1986 - München - 47:45 10. Takacs Gerhard 1961 - München - 50:16 11. Kirsch Alois 1954 Volleyfreuden München 50:53 12. Kümpfbeck Josef 1956 TV Osterhofen 52:38 13. Voskamp Eckart 1966 - München - 55:14 14. Peter Timo 1976 - München - 55:42 15. Glanz Werner 1952 OLV Landshut 55:57 16. Brett Andreas 1979 - München - 57:23 17. Stoffel Rainer 1980 - Ismaning - 60:33 18. Freitag Peter 1966 DARC München-Nord 69:44 
260 22705 20240202131348 187 2024-02-02 13:13:48 2024-02-02 13:16:32 19649 2012-05-13 IsarCup 2012 Lauf 2 13 275 603 München 00:20:42    00:20:42  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2012/2012-05-13     0.0 00:00:00  Rg. Name Jgg. Verein Zeit 1. Baath Ole 2006 TSV Grünwald 20:42 2. Dreier Lina 1998 - Forstern - 23:55 3. Kölle Juliane 2000 - Landshut - 25:07 4. Kübler Cora 2000 TSV Grünwald 26:26 
261 22075  717 2020-03-24 14:40:58 2020-03-30 19:39:33 21526 2009-11-01 SprintCup 2009 Lauf 10 12 603 München 00:34:12    00:34:12  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2009/2009-11-01     0.0 00:00:00  Kategorie: Allgemein Platz Name Handicap Verein Laufzeit Wertung Punkte 1 Greiner, Martin 0.9028 TSV Grünwald 34:26 2. +1 31:05 100.00 2 Baath, Veikko 0.9099 TSV Grünwald 34:12 1. -1 31:07 99.89 3 Greiner, Claudia 0.7993 TSV Grünwald 42:10 4. +1 33:42 92.24 4 1 35:21 3. -1 35:21 87.93 5 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin 0.8706 TSV Grünwald 43:34 6. +1 37:55 81.98 6 Deixler-Thier, Bettina 0.8693 TSV Grünwald 45:34 8. +2 39:36 78.49 7 Manoilova, Olga 0.8626 Club Gorod 46:10 9. +2 39:49 78.07 8 Länsivuori, Toni 0.9840 - Finnland - 43:25 5. -3 42:43 72.77 9 Ebert, Roger 0.9840 OLV Landshut 43:55 7. -2 43:12 71.95 10 Svartsevich, Juri 1.0000 - München - 46:15 10. 0 46:15 67.21 11 Greiner, Johanna 0.8713 TSV Grünwald 53:22 13. +2 46:29 66.87 12 Maeder, Thierry 0.9592 Club Gorod 49:21 11. -1 47:20 65.67 13 Länsivuori, Katri 0.8693 - Finnland - 55:58 14. +1 48:39 63.89 14 van Leynseele, Marie 0.8466 TSV Grünwald 58:51 15. +1 49:49 62.40 15 Rylov, Evgeniy 0.9996 - München - 50:32 12. -3 50:30 61.55 
262 19770  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-03-30 12:18:02 19628 2009-07-04 BayBK Mittel-OL 2009  10 15 228 603 Lichtenfels 00:25:50    00:25:50  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2009/2009-07-04     0.0 00:00:00  H 45 (19) 3.3 km 110 Hm 12 P 1 103 Veikko Baath 64 TSV Grünwald 25:50 2 115 Martin Greiner 63 TSV Grünwald 26:13 3 101 Jens Pohl 63 OLG Regensburg 28:09 4 114 Uwe Genatis 61 SV Mietraching 28:33 5 116 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV Coburg-Neuses 29:16 6 118 Hans-Joachim Riehl 61 TSV Grünwald 31:21 7 110 Helge Zoltner 62 OLV Landshut 32:06 8 105 Stephan Krämer 59 TV Coburg-Neuses 34:15 9 112 Roger Helling 61 MTV Bamberg 35:29 10 117 Jürgen Elflein 61 OLG Regensburg 35:41 11 108 Helmut Höfer 55 TV Coburg-Neuses 35:49 12 111 Gheorge Cionoiu 61 TV Coburg-Neuses 36:46 13 102 Michael Schalle 58 MTV Bamberg 39:48 14 119 Michael Kroll 63 TS Lichtenfels 41:11 15 107 Jürgen Schmidt 61 TSV Meiningen 41:30 16 109 Liviu Nikolaus 60 MTV Bamberg 42:11 17 113 Udo Rößler 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 45:28 104 Robert Ebenbeck 63 OLG Regensburg Fehlst 106 Matthias Blumensaat 61 DHV Fehlst 
263 19748  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-03-31 10:43:04 19606 2008-08-20 SprintCup 2008 Lauf 4 12 249 603 Oberpframmern 00:27:09    00:27:09  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2008/2008-08-20     0.0 00:00:00  Kategorie: Herren Platz Name Handicap Verein Laufzeit Wertung Punkte 1 Baath, Veikko TSV Grünwald 27:09 1. 0 27:09 100.00 2 Wiesinger, Peter TSV Grünwald 27:11 2. 0 27:11 99.88 3 Lorenz, Rudi OLA TSV Deggendorf 39:38 3. 0 39:38 68.50 4 Ebert, Roger - Dachau - 40:30 4. 0 40:30 67.04 5 Forberg, Matthias TSV Grünwald 40:53 5. 0 40:53 66.41 6 Kleiden, Olaf - München - 53:02 6. 0 53:02 51.19 7 Vernickel, Wolfgang TSV Grünwald 83:06 7. 0 83:06 32.67 
264 22071 37db4c9bd6db78e5dd9bdfc389218945b59b3550 717 2020-03-24 14:23:19 2020-03-24 14:23:50 21523 2007-03-31 SprintCup 2007 Lauf 1 12 101 603 München 00:26:55    00:26:55  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2007/2007-03-31     0.0 00:00:00  Kategorie: Damen Platz Name Handicap Verein Laufzeit Wertung Punkte 1 Lorenz, Katrin TSV Grünwald 26:55 1. 0 26:55 100.00 2 Leukert, Kristin TSV Grünwald 28:02 2. 0 28:02 96.02 3 Edvabnik, Irina Club Gorod 40:40 3. 0 40:40 66.19 4 Zayika, Ganna Club Gorod 44:00 4. 0 44:00 61.17 5 Steinhauser-Kirsch, Susanne Volleyfreuden e.V. 54:45 5. 0 54:45 49.16 6 Randlkofer, Christine -- ohne Verein -- 55:00 6. 0 55:00 48.94  
265 22069  717 2020-03-24 14:06:19 2020-03-31 13:12:08 21522 2006-11-11 SprintCup 2006 Lauf 10 12 249 603 München 00:26:40    00:26:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2006/2006-11-11     0.0 00:00:00  Kategorie: Herren Platz Name Handicap Verein Laufzeit Wertung Punkte 1 Baath, Veikko TSV Grünwald 26:40 1. 0 26:40 100.00 2 Maeder, Thierry Club Gorod 33:45 2. 0 33:45 79.01 3 Glanz, Werner DAV München 36:15 3. 0 36:15 73.56 4 Kirsch, Alois Volleyfreuden e.V. 41:50 4. 0 41:50 63.75  
266 19723  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2022-02-26 11:02:58 19581 2005-10-03 BayernCup 2005 Lauf 4 10 13 225 603 Ihrlerstein 00:34:53    00:34:53  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-10-03     0.0 00:00:00  Herren 35 (20 5.000 km 170 Hm 14 P 1 28 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Grünwald 34:53 2 31 Scheler Thomas 63 TV Coburg-Neuses 35:00 3 43 Lexen Gert TSV Grünwald 35:50 4 25 Jugenheimer Gerd TV Coburg-Neuses 38:07 5 27 Zoltner Helge SV Mietraching 41:27 6 35 Böhme André SV Nittendorf 43:14 7 36 Hötzinger Stefan 69 TV Osterhofen 48:07 8 29 Cionoiu Gheorghe 61 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 51:14 9 24 Kolehmainen Ari K. 62 TSV Grünwald 51:17 10 38 Schubert Jürgen 63 TV Coburg-Neuses 53:40 11 34 Liebl Siegfried 65 TV Osterhofen 54:02 12 44 Zölde Norbert SV Mietraching 54:07 13 40 Gaertner Gerhard 67 TSV Bernhardswald 55:15 14 26 Vetterl Stefan 69 TV Osterhofen 55:26 15 22 Buchberger Georg SC Reichersbeuern 57:59 16 32 Löffelmann Erich OLA TSV Deggendorf 59:21 17 23 Rößler Udo OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:04:32 AK 30 Soós Ferenc 70 HUN 46:23  
267 19715  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19573 2005-07-30 Ortsmeisterschaft Bernhardswald 209 603 Regensburg 01:02:58     01:02:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-07-30     0.0 00:00:00   
268 19708  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-10 10:38:31 19566 2005-06-25 BayM Staffel 2005 225 603 Deggendorf 01:49:57  TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 01:49:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-06-25     0.0 00:00:00  mit Gert Lexen je zweimal gelaufen 
269 19696  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2022-02-19 23:19:42 19554 2005-04-17 BayernCup 2005 Lauf 2 10 13 225 407 Asch 01:01:04    01:01:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-04-17     0.0 00:00:00  H35 (22) 7.8 km 165 m 17 K 1 Baath Veikko GRW TSV Grünwald 1:01:04 2 Scheler Thomas CBN Coburg-Neuses 1:06:40 3 Řehořek Jaroš SKV Slovan Karlovy Vary 1:13:41 4 Zoltner Helge MTR SV Mietraching 1:14:01 5 Hájek Jiří PTK Potůčky 1:16:54 6 Kunc Petr MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 1:17:49 7 Jugenheimer Gerd CBN Coburg-Neuses 1:17:55 8 Liebl Sigfried OSH TV Osterhofen 1:19:47 9 Böhme André UTR OL Uttenreuth 1:22:36 10 Chotětický Václav MAS Metaz Aš 1:24:01 11 Sedláček TomᚠKRL Kometa Kralovice 1:24:53 12 Hájek Jan MAS Metaz Aš 1:26:13 13 Kass Pavel BSO Baník SOkolov 1:27:34 14 Kolemainen Ari K. GRW TSV Grünwald 1:28:10 15 Hansmann Martin XXX Příchozí 1:35:38 16 Bína Pavel MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně 1:35:41 17 Harms Christian NTD SV Nittendorf 1:39:34 18 Cionoiu Gheorghe CBK Coburg-Ketschendorf 2:09:11 19 Čech Petr SCH Skalka Cheb 2:21:05  
270 21268 4d150a85254a7b94d199f878ae6f94b2a455f655 717 2015-06-11 20:34:25 2015-06-11 20:39:01 19554 2005-04-17 BayernCup 2005 Lauf 2 10 13 115 407 Asch 01:12:25    01:12:25  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-04-17     0.0 00:00:00   
271 19695  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 09:49:10 19553 2005-04-16 BayernCup 2005 Lauf 1 10 13 225 603 Pechbrunn 00:52:11    00:52:11  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-04-16     0.0 00:00:00  H 35 7210 m, 22 Posten, 180 hm 1. 52:11 Baath, Veikko 64 TSV Grünwald BAY 2. 54:33 Zoltner, Helge 0 SV Mietraching BAY 3. 56:30 Jugenheimer, Gerd 0 TV Coburg-Neuses BAY 4. 62:02 Scheler, Thomas 0 TV Coburg-Neuses BAY 5. 63:46 Liebl, Siegfried 0 TV Osterhofen BAY 6. 64:23 Cionoiu, Gheorghe 0 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf BAY 7. 65:05 Hajek, Jiri - PTK6401 64 Orientacni Klub Potucky TCH 8. 65:58 Böhme, Andre 60 OL Uttenreuth BAY 9. 66:11 Bina, Pavel - MLA6708 67 Marianske Lazne TCH 10. 67:41 Choteticky, Vaclav 0 KCT OB Asch TCH 11. 67:43 Hajek, Jan 0 KCT OB Asch TCH 12. 71:30 Kolehmainen, Ari K. 62 TSV Grünwald BAY 13. 76:01 Schubert, Jürgen 0 TV Coburg-Neuses BAY 14. 77:06 Güttlich, Jürgen 62 TSV Grünwald BAY 15. 85:16 Choteticky, Jan 0 KCT OB Asch TCH 
272 19690  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2022-02-19 22:16:42 19548 2005-02-05 DBK Nacht-OL 2005 Bülstringen 14 227 610 Bülstringen 01:05:59    01:05:59  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2005/2005-02-05     0.0 00:00:00  H 40-44 / 8950 m / 100 Hm / 19 Posten 1 01:05:59 137 Baath, Veikko 1964 TSV Grünwald 2 01:22:30 139 Richling, Peter 1962 USG Chemnitz 3 01:40:28 136 Olschowski, Peter 1963 OLV Steinberg 4 01:43:41 138 Kohler, Jürgen 1964 USC Magdeburg 5 02:31:10 134 Denk, Andreas 1964 SV Handwerk Erfurt 
273 19687  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2014-11-18 15:43:42 19545 2004-10-17 BayernCup 2004 Lauf 6 10 13 225 603 Coburg 01:00:39    01:00:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2004/2004-10-17     0.0 00:00:00  H35/40 (15) 6.9 km 310 Hm 17 P 1 188 Baath, Veikko 64 TSV Grünwald 60:39 2 186 Greiner, Martin DJK Heufeld 65:55 3 189 Casanova, Valerio SV Nittendorf 66:40 4 193 Kolehmainen, Ari K. 62 TSV Grünwald 69:58 5 192 Cionoiu, Gheorghe TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 75:07 6 185 Böhme, André Uttenreuth 76:09 7 198 Harms, Christian SV Nittendorf 77:08 8 183 Liebl, Siegfried TV Osterhofen 81:25 9 194 Herrmann, Helmut TSV Weitramsdorf 86:23 10 187 Hauck, Eberhard 63 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen 90:18 11 196 Güttlich, Jürgen 62 TSV Grünwald 98:09 12 191 Schubert, Martin SV Nittendorf 103:39 13 190 Schramm, Elmar 63 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen 112:52 14 184 Schmidt, Wolfgang 63 TV Neuses a.d. Eichen 145:01 AK 195 Reinwald, Matthias SV Nittendorf 99:4 
274 19686  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 09:40:59 19544 2004-10-16 BM Mannschaft 225 603 Röttenbach 00:41:16  TSV Grünwald I TSV Grünwald I 00:41:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2004/2004-10-16     0.0 00:00:00  Sieg für Veikko Baath und Ari K. Kolehmainen H35/40 (4) 4.500 km 50 Hm 8 P 16 A 1 134 TSV Grünwald 41:16 Kolehmain Ari K. 62 Baath Veikko 64 2 132 TV Coburg-Neuses 41:48 Scheler Thomas Halter Andreas  
275 19685  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-03-12 15:07:26 19543 2004-10-14 SprintCup 2004 Lauf 10 12 603 München 00:20:40    00:20:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2004/2004-10-14     0.0 00:00:00   
276 19663  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2022-02-26 12:07:09 19521 2004-05-02 BayernCup 2004 Lauf 4 10 13 225 603 Coburg 00:48:58    00:48:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2004/2004-05-02     0.0 00:00:00  H 35 (18) 6.150 km 285 Hm 17 P 1 110 Veikko Baath TSV Grünwald 48:58 2 23 Thomas Scheler TV Neuses 49:00 3 112 Gert Lexen TSV Grünwald 52:38 4 85 Martin Greiner DJK Heufeld 53:50 5 34 André Böhme TSV Uttenreuth 57:45 6 78 Valerio Casanova SV Nittendorf 58:33 7 114 Ari Kolehmainen TSV Grünwald 61:31 8 60 Erich Löffelmann OLA-TSV Deggendorf 63:45 9 22 Jürgen Schubert TV Neuses 66:41 10 113 Jürgen Güttlich TSV Grünwald 70:33 11 77 Christian Harms SV Nittendorf 73:57 12 95 Siegfried Liebl TV Osterhofen 74:13 13 134 Gheorghe Cionoiu TV Ketschendorf 79:49 14 111 David Freer TSV Grünwald 80:01 15 173 Eberhard Hauck TV Neuses a.d. Eichen 87:35 16 76 Martin Schubert SV Nittendorf 88:48 17 21 Christian Clemens TV Neuses 101:05 24 Andreas Halter TV Neuses Aufg  
277 19659  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2021-11-12 20:08:31 19517 2004-04-04 BayernCup 2004 Lauf 2 10 13 225 603 Kelheim 00:39:34    00:39:34  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2004/2004-04-04     0.0 00:00:00  Kategorie: H 35- Platz Name Verein Zeit Punkte 1 Baath, Veikko TSV Grünwald 39:34 100.00 2 Halter, Andreas TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 45:49 86.36 3 Böhme, André - Uttenreuth - 53:44 73.64 4 Kolehmainen, Ari TSV Grünwald 55:52 70.82 5 Güttlich, Jürgen TSV Grünwald 61:02 64.83 6 Freer, David TSV Grünwald 61:34 64.27 7 Schubert, Jürgen TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 66:42 59.32 8 Schneiders, Klaus OLA TSV Deggendorf 68:23 57.86 9 Clemens, Christian TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 74:37 53.03 10 Rößler, Udo OLA TSV Deggendorf 82:27 47.99 Löffelmann, Erich OLA TSV Deggendorf -o.W.- 0.00 Liebl, Siegfried TV Osterhofen -o.W.- 0.00 Casanova, Valerio SV Nittendorf ---V--- (81.88) Harms, Christian SV Nittendorf ---V--- (70.77) Schubert, Martin SV Nittendorf ---V--- (52.66) Ufholz, Christian TSV Grünwald ---V--- (44.60) 
278 19653  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 08:53:51 19511 2003-10-05 BayernCup 2003 Lauf 5 Massenstart 10 13 225 603 Rosenheim 00:54:08    00:54:08  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2003/2003-10-05     0.0 00:00:00  H35/40 (18) 7.700 km 240 Hm 15 P 1 131 Baath, Veikko TSV Grünwald 56:08 2 121 Hartmann, Dirk SV Mietraching 56:32 3 125 Scheler, Thomas TV Coburg Neuses 60:13 4 123 Jugenheimer, Gerd TV Coburg Neuses 60:26 5 116 Kristensen, Arne Glumso 67:55 6 118 Kirsch, Stefan TuS 1892 Mitterteich 70:47 7 126 Löffelmann, Erich OLA TSV Deggendorf 72:37 8 120 Stoiber, Albert SV Mietraching 72:55 9 129 Kolehmainen, Ari TSV Grünwald 76:56 10 117 Krämer, Stephan TuS 1892 Mitterteich 80:37 11 124 Schubert, Jürgen TV Coburg Neuses 85:52 12 119 Schubert, Martin TSG Creidlitz 90:23 13 122 Harms, Christian SV Nittendorf 94:13  
279 19647  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 08:44:24 19505 2003-09-13 BayernCup 2003 Lauf 4 10 13 225 603 Regensburg 00:52:47    00:52:47  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2003/2003-09-13     0.0 00:00:00  H35/40 (19) 7.360 km 330 Hm 16 P 1 Baath, Veikko TSV Grünwald 52:47 2 Hartmann, Dirk SV Mietraching 54:25 3 Scheler, Thomas TV Coburg-Neuses 58:14 4 Greiner, Martin USV TU Dresden 1:01:39 5 Stoiber, Albert SV Mietraching 1:02:50 6 Kirsch, Stefan TuS Mitterteich 1:06:39 7 Löffelmann, Erich OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:06:40 8 Jugenheimer, Gerd TV Coburg-Neuses 1:07:23 9 Herrmann, Helmut TSV Weitramsdorf 1:10:58 10 Ohme, Jens OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:15:49 11 Kolehmainen, Ari K. TSV Grünwald 1:17:47 12 Casanova, Valerio UZO Niederlande 1:19:44 13 Reiser, Maik TSV Grünwald 1:23:02 14 Liebl, Siegfried TV Osterhofen 1:23:17 15 Nikolaus, Liviu TV Altenberg 1:29:02 16 Schneiders, Klaus OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:31:39 17 Cionoiu, Gheorghe TV Ketschendorf 1:59:42  
280 19625  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 08:04:01 19483 2003-05-18 BayernCup 2003 Lauf 1 10 13 225 603 Deggendorf 00:47:04    00:47:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2003/2003-05-18     0.0 00:00:00  einer der besten OLs bisher - totaler Flow, kaum Fehler, physisch super drauf H 35/40 (24) 6.100 km 375 Hm 19 P 1 99 Baath Veikko 64 TSV Grünwald 47:04 2 114 Kübler Hansjörg 64 TSV Grünwald 52:24 3 103 Scheler Thomas 63 TV Coburg-Neuses 52:54 4 95 Hartmann Dirk SV Mietraching 54:45 5 90 Jugenheimer Gerd 62 TV Coburg-Neuses 57:06 6 113 Greiner Martin 63 USV TU Dresden 58:37 7 94 Kirsch Stefan 59 TuS 1892 Mitterteich 1:00:47 8 112 Herrmann Helmut 60 TSV Weitramsdorf 1:08:34 9 109 Ohme Jens 59 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:10:43 10 91 Kolehmainen Ari K. 62 TSV Grünwald 1:12:28 11 97 Schubert Jürgen 63 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:14:28 12 106 Schneuwly Stephan 59 SV Nittendorf 1:17:15 13 104 Schubert Martin TSG Creidlitz 1:21:19 14 105 Liebl Siegfried TV Osterhofen 1:21:34 15 102 Clemens Christian 64 TV Coburg-Neuses 1:26:05 16 101 Harms Christian 67 SV Nittendorf 1:29:05 17 111 Cionoiu Gheorge TV Coburg Ketschendorf 1:30:24 18 93 Schneiders Klaus 62 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:34:37 19 96 Rössler Udo 64 OLA TSV Deggendorf 1:40:46 20 92 Ufholz Christian 65 TSV Grünwald 1:46:51  
281 19624  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 08:01:50 19482 2003-05-17 BM Mannschaft 209 603 Deggendorf 00:44:39  TSV Grünwald II TSV Grünwald II 00:44:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2003/2003-05-17     0.0 00:00:00  Sieg mit Hansjörg über TSV I (Christian und Kostadin) H19E (9) 3.720 km 300 Hm 7 P 26 1 6 TSV Grünwald 44:39 Baath Veikko 64 Kübler Hans Jörg 68 2 9 TSV Grünwald 44:43 Stamer Christian 70 Dimov Kostadin 83 3 7 TV Coburg-Neuses 47:48 Scheler Thomas 63 Jugenheimer Gerd 62 4 12 OLA TSV Deggendorf 56:13 Ehrl Lionel Seidl Marco 5 11 TSV Weitramsdorf 63:35 Platzer Christian 77 Herrmann Helmut 60 6 13 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 71:04 Cionoiu Gheorge Rödel Michael 7 14 TOLF Berlin 74:38 Popov Dimitri 68 Wollenberg Bernd 48 8 64 TSV Grünwald 75:22 Ufholz Christian 65 Natho Ronny  
282 19622  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2021-12-23 17:43:04 19480 2003-05-10 BRL Klassik im Siegerland 12 225 609 Mösen 01:06:39    01:06:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2003/2003-05-10     0.0 00:00:00  H35 (22) 9.150 km 415 Hm 26 P (mein erster BRL-Sieg) 1 393 Baath, Veikko TSV Grünwald 1:06:39 2 397 Reichardt, Maxim 68 Post Tel. Dresden 1:11:39 3 406 Herzog, Martin 64 OLG Ortenau 1:12:02 4 395 Luter, Christoph 65 SU Annen 1:13:14 5 400 Lexen, Gert 68 TSV Grünwald 1:15:13 6 410 Hase, Michael USC Leipzig 1:16:10 7 391 Depta, Peter 65 SU Annen 1:18:48 8 409 Stöwhaas, Jens 68 SU Annen 1:19:14 9 394 Eppendorfer, Jörg 65 SV KOWEG Görlitz 1:19:21 10 402 Wersin, Klaus 64 TGM Budenheim 1:20:20 11 408 Blaschke, Matthias 66 SC Volpriehausen 1:22:05 12 396 Kosch, Christian 66 OLV Steinberg 1:24:00 13 407 Vitzthum, Peter 64 USV Jena 1:28:42 14 405 Andersson, Dirk 67 TSV Malente 1:31:03 15 392 Brandt, Rainer 64 Hansa Simmerath 1:44:24 16 401 Stephan, Rainer 66 DJK Adler Bottrop 1:48:59 17 390 Wolf, Tobias 65 SKS Iserlohn 1:49:17 18 389 Franke, Andreas 68 LG Altstadt 2:01:20 19 398 Schwider, Olaf Westfälische OL-Freunde 2:17:33 20 404 Smit, Dirk Westfälische OL-Freunde 2:27:36  
283 19612  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2022-02-14 18:27:38 19470 2002-10-05 BM Mannschaft 209 603 Pechbrunn 00:46:35  TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 00:46:35  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2002/2002-10-05     0.0 00:00:00  H 19 (4) 4.005 km 110 Hm 11 P 23 1 28 TSV Grünwald 46:35 Kübler Hanjörg / Baath Veikko 2 32 SV Mietraching 51:17 Zoltner Helge / Vogl Roland 3 44 OLA TSV Deggendorf 53:32 Körner Ralph / Körner Walter 4 13 TV 07 Wiesenfeld 59:44 Platzer Christian / Scheler Thomas  
284 19611  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19469 2002-09-25 SprintCup 2002 Lauf 10 12 249 603 München 00:14:35     00:14:35  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2002/2002-09-25     0.0 00:00:00   
285 19564  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-06-10 20:17:05 19422 2000-09-02 RPM in Einöd 217 615 Bierbach 01:21:01    01:21:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/2000/2000-09-02     0.0 00:00:00   
286 19552  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19410 1999-11-06 Weinberg-OL in Saulheim 225 611 Saulheim 00:50:22     00:50:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1999/1999-11-06     0.0 00:00:00   
287 22131 1103ec3a2e494c8c2ea74d183a416a044d209d58 717 2020-06-14 17:05:38 2020-06-14 17:06:27 21551 1999-09-04 Saarlandmeisterschaft Bliesdalheim 217 615 Bliesdalheim 00:58:39    00:58:39  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1999/1999-09-04     0.0 00:00:00   
288 19547  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-06-14 14:45:33 19405 1999-06-20 Weinberg-OL in Klein-Winternheim 225 611 Klein-Winternheim 00:55:11    00:55:11  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1999/1999-06-20     0.0 00:00:00  1. 55,11 VB 2. 60,06 Klaus Wersin 3. 80,09 Joe Raterman 4. 84,25 Bernd Mehrmann 5. 92,00 Jens Schlafke 6. 109,28 Birger Holtermann 
289 19546  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19404 1999-04-18 Weinberg-OL in Ingelheim 225 611 Ingelheim 00:51:54     00:51:54  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1999/1999-04-18     0.0 00:00:00   
290 19541  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-06-11 12:09:42 19399 1998-09-27 Pfalz-M in Bierbach 217 615 Bierbach 01:07:57    01:07:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1998/1998-09-27     0.0 00:00:00  67,57 VB 72,50 Jan Rathje 73,39 Carsten Schneehage 80,10 Hilmar Wendler aufg. Klaus Wersin 
291 19539  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-06-11 10:19:12 19397 1998-09-06 OL Bergfreunde Saar 217 615 Neunkirchen 01:10:16    01:10:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1998/1998-09-06     0.0 00:00:00   70,16 VB 79,08 Frank Dohrmann 88,51 Joachim Traudt 95,57 Christian Hüther 101,04 Frank Haack 
292 19528  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19386 1997-07-13 OL in Neunkirchen 217 615 Neunkirchen 01:12:22     01:12:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1997/1997-07-13     0.0 00:00:00   
293 19516  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19374 1996-09-15 RRL Braunshausen 217 615 Braunshausen 00:57:56     00:57:56  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1996/1996-09-15     0.0 00:00:00   
294 22123 cc591089a64d72761dce79aba02f1dd731992eaf 717 2020-05-28 13:37:03 2020-05-28 13:37:52 21548 1996-07-07 Weinberg-Sprint-OL Wiesbaden 209 612 Wiesbaden 00:31:23    00:31:23  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1996/1996-07-07     0.0 00:00:00   
295 19497  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19355 1996-03-17 Weinberg-OL in Wörrstadt 217 611 Wörrstadt 00:51:33     00:51:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1996/1996-03-17     0.0 00:00:00   
296 19496  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19354 1996-03-10 Baden-Württemberg Mannschafts-M Rahmen 217 616 Sinsheim 00:39:14     00:39:14  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1996/1996-03-10     0.0 00:00:00   
297 19489  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19347 1995-05-07 Weinberg-OL in Gau-Odernehim 217 611 Gau-Odernheim 01:02:52     01:02:52  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1995/1995-05-07     0.0 00:00:00   
298 19484  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-05-26 08:20:15 19342 1995-03-25 RRL 1 in Bierbach 218 615 Bierbach 01:12:22    01:12:22  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1995/1995-03-25     0.0 00:00:00   
299 19481  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19339 1994-12-17 Nikolaus-OL in Maxdorf 217 611 Maxdorf 00:33:21     00:33:21  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1994/1994-12-17     0.0 00:00:00   
300 19480  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19338 1994-12-16 Nacht Ol Sulzheim 217 611 Wörrstadt 00:45:09     00:45:09  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1994/1994-12-16     0.0 00:00:00   
301 19478  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-08 12:39:37 19336 1994-10-23 Robert-Hößler-Gedächtnis-OL (St.Ingbert) 217 615 St. Ingbert 01:07:00    01:07:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1994/1994-10-23     0.0 00:00:00   
302 19466  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2019-08-26 17:13:49 19324 1994-03-12 OL Alzey 209 611 Alzey 00:42:13    00:42:13  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1994/1994-03-12     0.0 00:00:00  1. VB 42:13 2. Carsten Schneehage 46:xx 4. Simon Harston 51:xx 
303 19453  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-07 11:52:10 19311 1993-07-04 Pfalzmeisterschaften + RRL 218 611 Dudenhofen 01:08:40    01:08:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1993/1993-07-04     0.0 00:00:00   
304 19438  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19296 1992-12-05 Nikolaus OL 217 611 Dudenhofen 00:39:57     00:39:57  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1992/1992-12-05     0.0 00:00:00   
305 19436  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-05 09:40:23 19294 1992-10-25 OL Saarland 217 615 Bierbach 01:13:32    01:13:32  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1992/1992-10-25     0.0 00:00:00  1. 73:32 VB 2. 95:10 Heinz Walter (TV Germania Düppenweiler) 3. 99:04 Stefan Hertel (BF Saar) 4. 106:44 Christoph Matura (TG Reimsbach) 5. 107:10 Albert Klein (LSC Düppenweiler) 6. 131:36 Christoph Haupenthal (TV Germnaia Düppenweiler) 
306 19428  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19286 1992-07-05 Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaften 218 611 Dudenhofen 01:05:09     01:05:09  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1992/1992-07-05     0.0 00:00:00  1. PM 
307 19426  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19284 1992-06-21 Bergturnfest WAB Score 217 611 Weisenheim am Berg 00:40:20     00:40:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1992/1992-06-21     0.0 00:00:00   
308 21155  714 2015-01-23 20:04:13 2015-01-23 20:05:31 21239 1990-04-25 Fläming-OL 218 607 Fläming 01:16:58    01:16:58  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1990/1990-04-25     0.0 00:00:00   
309 21153  714 2015-01-23 10:36:54 2015-01-23 10:39:25 21237 1990-04-01 Frühlings-OL 217 608 Bohnsdorf 01:07:06    01:07:06  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1990/1990-04-01     0.0 00:00:00   
310 19380  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19238 1988-11-12 BM Berlin Nacht 217 608 Köllnische Heide 00:35:56     00:35:56  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1988/1988-11-12     0.0 00:00:00   
311 19369  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-02 12:56:19 19227 1988-09-25 BM Dresden Ez 223 614 Dresden 01:31:42    01:31:42  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1988/1988-09-25     0.0 00:00:00  Alex Lubs 75:00 auf H19 (gleiche Bahn) 4. schnellster auf Bahn 
312 19357  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-02 10:22:49 19214 1988-05-29 DDR-Studenten-Meisterschaften Staffel 209 614 Vogtland 01:26:34  TU Dresden I TU Dresden I 01:26:34  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1988/1988-05-29     0.0 00:00:00  1 / 6. beste Ez-Zeit Veikko Baath mit Holli (1. 27,02 Pl. 1) und Lücke (3. 30,36) 
313 19350  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19208 1988-04-14 Zeisigwald OL 223 614 Chemnitz 01:01:30     01:01:30  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1988/1988-04-14     0.0 00:00:00   
314 19337  714 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-01-23 10:21:23 19195 1987-10-25 Herbst OL 217 608 Bohnsdorf 01:02:34    01:02:34  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-10-25     0.0 00:00:00   
315 19326  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-01 10:49:31 19182 1987-07-28 Grand Prix Polonia 1987 - Etappe 3 221 10 1001 Gedingen 00:45:51    00:45:51  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-07-28     0.0 00:00:00   
316 19325  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-01 10:38:31 19182 1987-07-27 Grand Prix Polonia 1987 - Etappe 2 221 10 1001 Gedingen 00:54:16    00:54:16  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-07-27     0.0 00:00:00   
317 19324  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-01 10:49:48 19182 1987-07-26 Grand Prix Polonia 1987 - Etappe 1 221 10 1001 Gedingen 00:57:02    00:57:02  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-07-26     0.0 00:00:00   
318 19317  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2020-04-01 11:42:22 19175 1987-06-14 Oberlausitzer OL 1. K-Lauf 16 217 614 Oberlausitz 01:05:40    01:05:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-06-14     0.0 00:00:00   1. 65:40 VB 2. 67:48 Jörg Hempel 3. 69:29 Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt 4. 72:05 Norbert Bender 5. 72:24 Werner Kraemer 6. 72:55 Helmut Conrad 7. 73:32 Hartmut Brettschneider 8. 73:41 Michael Unger 9. 74:07 Andreas Forner 10. 74:36 Peter Richling 11. 75:36 Wolfram Knitsch 12. 75:37 Heiko Gossel ... 82:01 Olaf Schwenk 
319 19316  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2019-11-12 18:42:21 19174 1987-06-10 6. Serien OL 217 614 Dresden 01:18:04    01:18:04  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-06-10     0.0 00:00:00  78:04 VB 78:18 Carol Claus 83:05 Placzek 84:16 Jucki 85:10 Ronald Ansorge 86:23 ? 87:09 Rene Boden 
320 19309  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19167 1987-04-29 3. Serien OL 217 614 Dresden 01:11:42     01:11:42  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1987/1987-04-29     0.0 00:00:00   
321 19295  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2017-01-26 22:41:12 19153 1986-11-08 TU OL Einzel 217 614 Tharandter Wald 01:03:53    01:03:53  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1986/1986-11-08     0.0 00:00:00  HE Sieger ? 53:42 
322 19294  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2021-04-05 18:11:31 19152 1986-10-26 Herbst OL 217 608 Bohnsdorf 00:56:52    00:56:52  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1986/1986-10-26     0.0 00:00:00   
323 19231  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19089 1984-11-01 TU OL 209 614 Dresden 01:03:01     01:03:01  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-11-01     0.0 00:00:00   
324 19225  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19083 1984-10-07 Eisenbahner OL 209 602 Neubrandenburg 00:51:40     00:51:40  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-10-07     0.0 00:00:00   
325 19216  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19074 1984-06-02 Rgt.-Meisterschaften 209 602 Torgelow 00:45:33     00:45:33  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-06-02     0.0 00:00:00   
326 19215  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-03-06 12:09:42 19073 1984-05-20 BM Neubrandenburg Ez 209 602 Waren 01:15:05    01:15:05  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-05-20     0.0 00:00:00   
327 19214  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-12 13:06:14 19072 1984-05-19 BM Neubrandenburg St 209 602 Malchin 00:55:00  ASG Drögeheide ASG Drögeheide 00:55:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-05-19     0.0 00:00:00  Veikko Baath Sven Grumbach Michael Hase 
328 19211  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2017-01-21 12:45:34 19069 1984-04-21 Radebeuler Score 209 614 Dresden 01:10:12    01:10:12  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-04-21     0.0 00:00:00   
329 19208  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19066 1984-03-11 KM Berlin-Lichtenberg 209 608 Müggelberge 00:59:20     00:59:20  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-03-11     0.0 00:00:00   
330 19206  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2017-01-24 20:39:44 19064 1984-02-19 Februar OL 209 602 Stavenhagen 01:07:36    01:07:36  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-02-19     0.0 00:00:00  beste Zeit: H21 Bernd Wollenberg 55.xx 
331 19202  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2017-01-24 20:50:44 19060 1984-01-15 K.-Liebknecht-OL 209 602 Rostock 00:52:10    00:52:10  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-01-15     0.0 00:00:00  gleiche Bahn für H19 / H21 / HE / H35 H21: 1. Michael Hase 47:20, 2. ? 53:18 HE: 1. Gerhard Brettschneider 46:19 
332 19201  42 1900-01-01 12:00:00  19059 1984-01-08 Malchiner Winter OL 209 602 Stavenhagen 00:46:00     00:46:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1984/1984-01-08     0.0 00:00:00   
333 19192  717 1900-01-01 12:00:00 2015-02-11 20:39:44 19049 1983-10-21 1. ASV-Pokal 209 602 Stavenhagen 00:42:00  ASG Drögeheide ASG Drögeheide 00:42:00  https://www.baath.de/doma/map_images/1983/1983-10-21     0.0 00:00:00  Veikko Baath Sven Grumbach Michael Hase 
 

259 queries have been executed in 0.422 seconds...