Nr. |
Datum |
Wettkampf |
über |
Kategorie |
Platz |
Lauf |
Kategorie |
Karte |
1 |
2024-02-24 |
Winterlaufserie 2024 Lauf 5 |
Lena |
Damen A |
5 |
1:Winterlaufserie 2024 Lauf 5 (2024-02-24 14:06:00,T) |
Damen A |
Brennberg
|
2 |
2024-01-06 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 2 |
Fina |
D-18 |
3 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 2 (2024-01-06 18:36:00,N) |
D-18 |
Adlkofen V2.2
|
3 |
2024-01-06 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 1 |
Fina |
D-18 |
2 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 1 (2024-01-06 18:00:00,N) |
D-18 |
Adlkofen V2.2
|
4 |
2023-10-14 |
Arge Alp 2023 Folgaria - Staffel |
Lena |
D-18 |
1 |
1:Arge Alp 2023 Folgaria - Staffel (2023-10-14 13:53:00,T) |
D-18 |
Francolini
|
5 |
2023-10-08 |
Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 7 - Kastenseeon |
Lena |
D-18 |
|
1:Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 7 - Kastenseeon (2023-10-08 10:45:00,T) |
D-18 |
Kastensee
|
6 |
2023-10-07 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 |
Lena |
D-18 |
|
1:Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 (2023-10-07 14:00:00,T) |
D-18 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
7 |
2023-10-07 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 |
Lena |
D-18 |
|
2:Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 (2023-10-07 14:40:39,T) |
D-18 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
8 |
2023-10-07 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 |
Fina |
D-18 |
|
1:Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 (2023-10-07 14:18:49,T) |
D-18 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
9 |
2023-10-07 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 |
Fina |
D-18 |
|
2:Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel-OL 2023 (2023-10-07 15:01:00,T) |
D-18 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
10 |
2023-09-17 |
JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Staffel |
Lena |
D-16 |
1 |
1:JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Staffel (2023-09-17 10:32:18,T) |
D-16 |
Bad Salzdetfurth Ost
|
11 |
2023-09-16 |
JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Einzel |
Lena |
D-16 |
|
1:JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Einzel (2023-09-16 12:34:00,T) |
D-16 |
Bad Salzdetfurth Ost
|
12 |
2023-09-16 |
JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Einzel |
Fina |
D-16 |
|
1:JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Einzel (2023-09-16 12:19:00,T) |
D-16 |
Bad Salzdetfurth Ost
|
13 |
2023-09-10 |
BRL Mittel-OL Kassel |
Fina |
D-16 |
6 |
1:BRL Mittel-OL Kassel (2023-09-10 11:33:00,T) |
D-16 |
Habichtswald Süd
|
14 |
2023-09-09 |
BRL Lang-OL Kassel |
Lena |
D-16 |
12 |
1:BRL Lang-OL Kassel (2023-09-09 11:48:00,T) |
D-16 |
Habichtswald Süd
|
15 |
2023-09-09 |
BRL Lang-OL Kassel |
Fina |
D-16 |
4 |
1:BRL Lang-OL Kassel (2023-09-09 11:24:00,T) |
D-16 |
Habichtswald Süd
|
16 |
2023-05-29 |
Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Lang |
Lena |
D-16 |
8 |
1:Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Lang (2023-05-29 11:42:00,T) |
D-16 |
Imst Teilwiesen
|
17 |
2023-05-29 |
Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Lang |
Fina |
D-16 |
15 |
1:Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Lang (2023-05-29 00:00:00,T) |
D-16 |
Imst Teilwiesen
|
18 |
2023-05-27 |
Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Sprint |
Lena |
D-16 |
6 |
1:Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Sprint (2023-05-27 15:49:00,T) |
D-16 |
Imst Mitte
|
19 |
2023-05-27 |
Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Sprint |
Fina |
D-16 |
14 |
1:Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Sprint (2023-05-27 15:49:00,T) |
D-16 |
Imst Mitte
|
20 |
2023-05-19 |
LM Staffel Niedersachsen |
Lena |
D-18 |
|
1:LM Staffel Niedersachsen (2023-05-19 00:00:00,T) |
D-18 |
Uni Campus Oldenburg Wechloy
|
21 |
2023-05-14 |
Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 2 |
Lena |
D-18 |
3 |
1:Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 2 (2023-05-14 10:27:00,T) |
D-18 |
Hoffmannsteiche
|
22 |
2023-05-07 |
BRL Willebadessen Lang-OL |
Lena |
D-16 |
6 |
1:BRL Willebadessen Lang-OL (2023-05-07 09:53:00,T) |
D-16 |
Karlsschanze
|
23 |
2023-05-07 |
BRL Willebadessen Lang-OL |
Fina |
D-16 |
7 |
1:BRL Willebadessen Lang-OL (2023-05-07 10:05:00,T) |
D-16 |
Karlsschanze
|
24 |
2023-05-06 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2023 |
Lena |
D-16 |
4 |
1:Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2023 (2023-05-06 15:26:00,T) |
D-16 |
Karlsschanze
|
25 |
2023-05-06 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2023 |
Fina |
D-16 |
9 |
1:Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2023 (2023-05-06 15:14:00,T) |
D-16 |
Karlsschanze
|
26 |
2023-01-21 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 4 |
Lena |
D-18 |
2 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 4 (2023-01-21 19:00:00,N) |
D-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
27 |
2023-01-21 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 3 |
Lena |
D-18 |
2 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 3 (2023-01-21 18:12:00,N) |
D-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
28 |
2023-01-21 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 4 |
Fina |
D-18 |
3 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 4 (2023-01-21 19:07:00,N) |
D-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
29 |
2023-01-21 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 3 |
Fina |
D-18 |
3 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 3 (2023-01-21 18:14:00,N) |
D-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
30 |
2023-01-07 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 1 |
Lena |
D-18 |
2 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 1 (2023-01-07 17:48:00,N) |
D-18 |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
31 |
2023-01-07 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 2 |
Lena |
D-18 |
2 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 2 (2023-01-07 18:28:00,N) |
D-18 |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
32 |
2023-01-07 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 1 |
Fina |
D-18 |
5 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 1 (2023-01-07 17:54:00,N) |
D-18 |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
33 |
2023-01-07 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 2 |
Fina |
D-18 |
6 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 2 (2023-01-07 18:48:00,N) |
D-18 |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
34 |
2022-07-17 |
Sprintstaffel Bayern |
Lena |
A |
15 |
1:Sprintstaffel Bayern (2022-07-17 14:24:03,T) |
A |
Pfahofa - Volksfestplatz
|
35 |
2022-07-17 |
Sprintstaffel Bayern |
Fina |
A |
23 |
1:Sprintstaffel Bayern (2022-07-17 14:27:03,T) |
A |
Pfahofa - Volksfestplatz
|
36 |
2021-10-09 |
Arge Alp 2021 Regensburg Staffel |
Lena |
D-14 |
1 |
1:Arge Alp 2021 Regensburg Staffel (2021-10-09 13:30:00,T) |
D-14 |
Fürstenhänge
|
37 |
2021-10-09 |
Arge Alp 2021 Regensburg Staffel |
Fina |
D-14 |
3 |
1:Arge Alp 2021 Regensburg Staffel (2021-10-09 14:11:00,T) |
D-14 |
Fürstenhänge
|
38 |
2021-10-02 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Langdistanz 2021 |
Lena |
D-14 |
4 |
1:Deutsche Meisterschaften Langdistanz 2021 (2021-10-02 12:04:00,T) |
D-14 |
Heideberg
|
39 |
2021-09-19 |
JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Staffel |
Lena |
D-14 |
1 |
1:JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Staffel (2021-09-19 09:45:00,T) |
D-14 |
Galgenberg
|
40 |
2021-09-19 |
JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Staffel |
Fina |
D-14 |
6 |
1:JJLVK 2021 Wilhelmshorst - Staffel (2021-09-19 10:28:44,T) |
D-14 |
Galgenberg
|
41 |
2021-09-12 |
BRL Lang-OL Wildemann |
Lena |
D-14 |
6 |
1:BRL Lang-OL Wildemann (2021-09-12 10:12:00,T) |
D-14 |
Spinne
|
42 |
2020-10-04 |
Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 |
Lena |
D-14 |
3 |
1:Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 (2020-10-04 10:18:00,T) |
D-14 |
Tri Diry
|
43 |
2020-01-18 |
LaOLA 2020 Lauf 1+2 |
Lena |
D-14 |
0 |
1:LaOLA 2020 Lauf 1+2 (2020-01-18 18:21:00,N) |
D-14 |
Ziegelstadel
|
44 |
2019-07-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg |
Lena |
D-14 |
2 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg (2019-07-13 14:05:00,T) |
D-14 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
45 |
2019-07-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg |
Lena |
D-14 |
2 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg (2019-07-13 14:41:55,T) |
D-14 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
46 |
2019-06-29 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 4 |
Lena |
D-14 |
13 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 4 (2019-06-29 14:13:00,T) |
D-14 |
Nittendorf
|
47 |
2019-04-27 |
JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Einzel |
Lena |
D-12 |
11 |
1:JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Einzel (2019-04-27 11:55:00,T) |
D-12 |
Rock on the Rocks
|
48 |
2019-04-27 |
JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Einzel |
Fina |
D-12 |
23 |
1:JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Einzel (2019-04-27 11:32:00,T) |
D-12 |
Rock on the Rocks
|
49 |
2019-02-09 |
LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding |
Lena |
D-14 |
4 |
1:LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding (2019-02-09 18:45:00,N) |
D-14 |
Hinter der Etz
|
50 |
2019-02-09 |
LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding |
Lena |
D-14 |
6 |
1:LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding (2019-02-09 18:38:00,N) |
D-14 |
Hinter der Etz
|
51 |
2019-02-09 |
LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding |
Fina |
D-14 |
5 |
1:LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding (2019-02-09 18:48:00,N) |
D-14 |
Hinter der Etz
|
52 |
2019-02-09 |
LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding |
Fina |
D-14 |
5 |
1:LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding (2019-02-09 18:35:00,N) |
D-14 |
Hinter der Etz
|
53 |
2018-07-15 |
Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 |
Lena |
D-12 |
2 |
1:Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 (2018-07-15 10:23:00,T) |
D-12 |
Schloss Callenberg
|
54 |
2018-07-15 |
Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 |
Fina |
D-12 |
8 |
1:Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 (2018-07-15 10:37:00,T) |
D-12 |
Schloss Callenberg
|
55 |
2018-07-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main |
Lena |
D-12 |
2 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main (2018-07-14 13:09:00,T) |
D-12 |
Zeil am Main
|
56 |
2018-07-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main |
Lena |
D-12 |
2 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main (2018-07-14 15:17:00,T) |
D-12 |
Zeil am Main
|
57 |
2018-07-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main |
Fina |
D-12 |
7 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main (2018-07-14 13:17:00,T) |
D-12 |
Zeil am Main
|
58 |
2018-07-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main |
Fina |
D-12 |
7 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main (2018-07-14 15:05:00,T) |
D-12 |
Zeil am Main
|
59 |
2018-05-06 |
JJLVK 2018 Staffel |
Fina |
D-12 |
7 |
1:JJLVK 2018 Staffel (2018-05-06 10:06:34,T) |
D-12 |
Dubrow
|
60 |
2018-04-15 |
Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 2 |
Lena |
D-18 |
2 |
1:Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 2 (2018-04-15 10:37:00,T) |
D-18 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
61 |
2018-04-15 |
Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 2 |
Fina |
D-12 |
6 |
1:Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 2 (2018-04-15 10:31:00,T) |
D-12 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
62 |
2018-04-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg |
Lena |
D-12 |
2 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg (2018-04-14 14:45:00,T) |
D-12 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
63 |
2018-04-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg |
Fina |
D-12 |
7 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg (2018-04-14 14:41:00,T) |
D-12 |
Wadlhausergräben
|