Nr. |
Datum |
Wettkampf |
über |
Kategorie |
Platz |
Lauf |
Kategorie |
Karte |
1 |
2023-11-04 |
Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E4 (2023-11-04 11:41:00,T) |
H-18 |
Murdali
|
2 |
2023-11-02 |
Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Istanbul 5 Days 2023 - E2 (2023-11-02 10:17:00,T) |
H-18 |
Belgrad Forest - Fatih Cesmesi
|
3 |
2023-10-08 |
Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 7 - Kastenseeon |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 7 - Kastenseeon (2023-10-08 10:25:00,T) |
H-18 |
Kastensee
|
4 |
2023-09-17 |
JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Staffel |
Ole |
H-18 |
2 |
1:JJLVK 2023 Bad Salzdetfurth - Staffel (2023-09-17 09:40:00,T) |
H-18 |
Bad Salzdetfurth Ost
|
5 |
2023-09-08 |
DPT Sprint-OL Kassel |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:DPT Sprint-OL Kassel (2023-09-08 17:04:00,T) |
H-18 |
Erich-Kästner-Schule
|
6 |
2023-07-31 |
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E3 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E3 (2023-07-31 11:13:00,T) |
H-18 |
Kiesriegel
|
7 |
2023-07-30 |
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E2 (2023-07-30 12:25:00,T) |
H-18 |
Dachsriegel
|
8 |
2023-07-29 |
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E1 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 - E1 (2023-07-29 14:09:00,T) |
H-18 |
Rote Höhe
|
9 |
2023-07-23 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 4 |
Veikko |
Herren B |
2 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 4 (2023-07-23 15:08:00,T) |
Herren B |
Kreuther Forst
|
10 |
2023-07-23 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
Herren B |
1 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2023 Lauf 4 (2023-07-23 15:11:00,T) |
Herren B |
Kreuther Forst
|
11 |
2023-07-15 |
Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 5 (2023-07-15 14:37:00,T) |
H-18 |
Reuther Wald
|
12 |
2023-06-18 |
Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2023 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Mannschafts-OL 2023 (2023-06-18 10:03:00,T) |
H-18 |
Platzfelde
|
13 |
2023-06-17 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2023 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2023 (2023-06-17 13:05:00,T) |
H-18 |
Platzfelde
|
14 |
2023-05-28 |
Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Mittel |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Austria Cup Imst 2023 - Mittel (2023-05-28 10:39:00,T) |
H-18 |
Nassereith St. Wendelin
|
15 |
2023-05-20 |
Turnfest-Sprint Oldenburg |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Turnfest-Sprint Oldenburg (2023-05-20 11:27:00,T) |
H-18 |
Oldenburg Marschweg
|
16 |
2023-05-18 |
DHM Oldenburg |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:DHM Oldenburg (2023-05-18 12:02:00,T) |
H-18 |
Osenberge Südost
|
17 |
2023-05-14 |
Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2023 Lauf 2 (2023-05-14 10:50:00,T) |
H-18 |
Hoffmannsteiche
|
18 |
2023-05-13 |
Bayerischen Meisterschaft Mittel 2023 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bayerischen Meisterschaft Mittel 2023 (2023-05-13 14:05:00,T) |
H-18 |
Hoffmannsteiche
|
19 |
2023-04-07 |
Prague Easter 2023 - E1 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Prague Easter 2023 - E1 (2023-04-07 14:26:00,T) |
H-18 |
Kozelska Rokle 2023
|
20 |
2023-03-19 |
Trainings-OL in Coburg |
Ole |
Offen Schwer Lang |
1 |
1:Trainings-OL in Coburg (2023-03-19 00:00:00,T) |
Offen Schwer Lang |
KartenMix 1 KartenMix 2
|
21 |
2023-01-21 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 3 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 3 (2023-01-21 18:15:00,N) |
H-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
22 |
2023-01-21 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 4 (2023-01-21 18:56:00,N) |
H-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
23 |
2023-01-07 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 1 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 1 (2023-01-07 17:57:00,N) |
H-18 |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
24 |
2023-01-07 |
Landshuter OL-Abend 2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Landshuter OL-Abend 2 (2023-01-07 18:25:00,N) |
H-18 |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
25 |
2022-10-23 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel 2022 Burglengenfeld |
Ole |
H-18 |
|
1:Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel 2022 Burglengenfeld (2022-10-23 10:33:49,T) |
H-18 |
Raffa-Wald
|
26 |
2022-10-23 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel 2022 Burglengenfeld |
Ole |
H-18 |
|
2:Bayerische Meisterschaft Staffel 2022 Burglengenfeld (2022-10-23 11:31:58,T) |
H-18 |
Raffa-Wald
|
27 |
2022-10-22 |
Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 7 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 7 (2022-10-22 15:18:00,T) |
H-18 |
Raffa-Wald
|
28 |
2022-10-15 |
Munich O-Cup 2022 Lauf 7 |
Ole |
Bahn A |
1 |
2:Munich O-Cup 2022 Lauf 7 (2022-10-15 14:28:00,T) |
Bahn A |
Angerlohe
|
29 |
2022-10-03 |
D-Cup 2022 Halberstadt |
Ole |
D-Cup Rahmen |
1 |
2:D-Cup 2022 Halberstadt (2022-10-03 10:15:00,T) |
D-Cup Rahmen |
Spiegelsberge
|
30 |
2022-10-02 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Langdistanz 2022 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Deutsche Meisterschaften Langdistanz 2022 (2022-10-02 14:49:00,T) |
H-16 |
Regenstein - Heers
|
31 |
2022-09-25 |
Isarcup 2022 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
Herren A |
1 |
1:Isarcup 2022 Lauf 5 (2022-09-25 11:31:00,T) |
Herren A |
Deutschhauser Holz
|
32 |
2022-09-24 |
Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2022 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
Bahn A |
1 |
1:Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2022 Lauf 4 (2022-09-24 13:49:00,T) |
Bahn A |
Reuther Wald
|
33 |
2022-09-18 |
JJLVK 2022 Königstein - Staffel |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:JJLVK 2022 Königstein - Staffel (2022-09-18 09:55:00,T) |
H-16 |
Nassauische Schweiz
|
34 |
2022-09-11 |
Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 6 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2022 Lauf 6 (2022-09-11 10:14:00,T) |
H-16 |
Tri Diry
|
35 |
2022-09-10 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2022 Selb |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2022 Selb (2022-09-10 14:06:00,T) |
H-16 |
Tri Diry
|
36 |
2022-06-19 |
BayernCup 2022 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:BayernCup 2022 Lauf 2 (2022-06-19 12:13:00,T) |
H-16 |
Kastensee
|
37 |
2022-06-18 |
Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2022 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2022 (2022-06-18 13:00:00,T) |
H-16 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
38 |
2022-06-12 |
Relay of the Dolomites |
Ole |
Relay of the Dolomites |
7 |
1:Relay of the Dolomites (2022-06-12 10:56:11,T) |
Relay of the Dolomites |
SellaJoch - Passo Sella
|
39 |
2022-04-24 |
Isarcup 2022 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
Herren B |
1 |
1:Isarcup 2022 Lauf 1 (2022-04-24 10:35:00,T) |
Herren B |
Kampfrain
|
40 |
2022-01-29 |
LaOLA 2022 Lauf 3 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2022 Lauf 3 (2022-01-29 18:17:00,N) |
H-18 |
Stadtpark Landshut
|
41 |
2022-01-29 |
LaOLA 2022 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2022 Lauf 4 (2022-01-29 18:50:00,N) |
H-18 |
Stadtpark Landshut
|
42 |
2021-10-17 |
Bayerncup 2021 Lauf 7 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2021 Lauf 7 (2021-10-17 00:00:00,T) |
H-16 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
43 |
2021-10-16 |
Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2021 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerischen Meisterschaft Lang 2021 (2021-10-16 00:00:00,T) |
H-16 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
44 |
2021-06-06 |
Isarcup 2021 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
Herren B |
1 |
1:Isarcup 2021 Lauf 1 (2021-06-06 11:41:00,T) |
Herren B |
Engkofen
|
45 |
2020-10-04 |
Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2020 Lauf 4 (2020-10-04 10:17:00,T) |
H-16 |
Tri Diry
|
46 |
2020-10-03 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2020 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaft Lang-OL 2020 (2020-10-03 14:08:00,T) |
H-16 |
Tri Diry
|
47 |
2020-09-20 |
Sichtungslauf Bundeskader Lang |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Sichtungslauf Bundeskader Lang (2020-09-20 10:00:00,T) |
H-14 |
Rock on the Rocks
|
48 |
2020-07-18 |
Bayerische Meisterschaft Mittel-OL 2020 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaft Mittel-OL 2020 (2020-07-18 14:44:00,T) |
H-16 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
49 |
2020-07-12 |
Munich O-Cup 2020 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Munich O-Cup 2020 Lauf 2 (2020-07-12 11:41:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Englischer Garten - Nord
|
50 |
2020-02-15 |
LaOLA 2020 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2020 Lauf 5 (2020-02-15 18:34:00,N) |
H-18 |
Preisenberg
|
51 |
2020-02-15 |
LaOLA 2020 Lauf 6 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2020 Lauf 6 (2020-02-15 19:04:00,N) |
H-18 |
Preisenberg
|
52 |
2020-01-18 |
LaOLA 2020 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2020 Lauf 1 (2020-01-18 18:16:00,N) |
H-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
53 |
2020-01-18 |
LaOLA 2020 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2020 Lauf 2 (2020-01-18 18:49:00,N) |
H-18 |
Ziegelstadel
|
54 |
2019-09-14 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2019 |
Ole |
H-14 |
4 |
1:Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2019 (2019-09-14 13:20:37,T) |
H-14 |
Harz A: Kellwasser Event
|
55 |
2019-07-14 |
Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 5 (2019-07-14 10:44:00,T) |
H-14 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
56 |
2019-07-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg (2019-07-13 14:19:31,T) |
H-14 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
57 |
2019-07-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL Starnberg (2019-07-13 14:45:12,T) |
H-14 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
58 |
2019-05-26 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Seßlach |
Ole |
H-14 |
0 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Seßlach (2019-05-26 12:06:00,T) |
H-14 |
Stadt Seßlach
|
59 |
2019-05-25 |
Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 3 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 3 (2019-05-25 14:19:00,T) |
H-14 |
Michelsberger Wald
|
60 |
2019-05-12 |
Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2019 Lauf 2 (2019-05-12 11:49:00,T) |
H-14 |
Mietraching
|
61 |
2019-05-05 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2019 Lauf 2 (2019-05-05 13:53:00,T) |
H-16 |
Hainsacker
|
62 |
2019-04-28 |
JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Staffel |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:JJLVK 2019 - Nittenau - Staffel (2019-04-28 10:29:12,T) |
H-14 |
Rock on the Rocks
|
63 |
2019-02-09 |
LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 5/6 in Ergolding (2019-02-09 18:24:00,N) |
H-18 |
Hinter der Etz
|
64 |
2019-02-09 |
LaOLA 6 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 6 (2019-02-09 19:10:00,N) |
H-18 |
Hinter der Etz
|
65 |
2018-11-17 |
Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 4 (2018-11-17 14:00:00,T) |
H-18 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
66 |
2018-11-10 |
XXXVII Meeting Orienteering Venice - Nacht E1 |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:XXXVII Meeting Orienteering Venice - Nacht E1 (2018-11-10 19:18:00,N) |
H-12 |
Venezia Sant'Elena
|
67 |
2018-10-20 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL Süssenbach |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Lang-OL Süssenbach (2018-10-20 14:20:00,T) |
H-14 |
Stubenthal
|
68 |
2018-08-15 |
Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 5 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 5 (2018-08-15 10:14:00,T) |
H-14 |
Hofgarten Landshut
|
69 |
2018-08-14 |
Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 4 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 4 (2018-08-14 10:12:00,T) |
H-14 |
Regensburg
|
70 |
2018-08-12 |
Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 3 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bavarian O-Tour 2018 Tag 3 (2018-08-12 11:05:00,T) |
H-14 |
Passau - Innstadt
|
71 |
2018-07-15 |
Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 5 (2018-07-15 10:15:00,T) |
H-14 |
Schloss Callenberg
|
72 |
2018-07-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main (2018-07-14 13:34:00,T) |
H-14 |
Zeil am Main
|
73 |
2018-07-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL in Zeil am Main (2018-07-14 15:36:00,T) |
H-14 |
Zeil am Main
|
74 |
2018-06-24 |
Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 2 (2018-06-24 11:12:00,T) |
H-18 |
Oberpframmern
|
75 |
2018-06-09 |
Isarcup 2018 Lauf 3 |
Ole |
Herren B |
1 |
1:Isarcup 2018 Lauf 3 (2018-06-09 15:03:00,T) |
Herren B |
Pfettracher Holz - Nord
|
76 |
2018-06-02 |
Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg |
Ole |
DH12 |
0 |
1:Sprint-Staffel Senftenberg (2018-06-02 16:33:00,T) |
DH12 |
Senftenberg
|
77 |
2018-05-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau (2018-05-13 10:12:23,T) |
H-14 |
Universitas Bataviensis
|
78 |
2018-05-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften 2018 Staffel-OL Passau (2018-05-13 10:33:00,T) |
H-14 |
Boiotro
|
79 |
2018-05-12 |
Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 3 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2018 Lauf 3 (2018-05-12 14:37:00,T) |
H-14 |
Silva Neoburgensis
|
80 |
2018-05-06 |
JJLVK 2018 Staffel |
Ole |
H-12 |
2 |
1:JJLVK 2018 Staffel (2018-05-06 10:20:56,T) |
H-12 |
Dubrow
|
81 |
2018-04-14 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2018 Starnberg (2018-04-14 15:24:00,T) |
H-14 |
Wadlhausergräben
|
82 |
2018-03-18 |
Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Obb-O-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 (2018-03-18 11:16:00,T) |
H-18 |
Schiltberger Forst
|
83 |
2018-03-10 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
H-16 |
1 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2018 Lauf 1 (2018-03-10 13:50:00,T) |
H-16 |
Dürrloch
|
84 |
2018-03-04 |
Munich O-Cup 2018 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Munich O-Cup 2018 Lauf 1 (2018-03-04 12:00:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Flaucher
|
85 |
2017-12-03 |
Nikolaus-OL Landshut |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Nikolaus-OL Landshut (2017-12-03 10:45:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Auwaldsiedlung
|
86 |
2017-11-25 |
Obb-O-Tour 2017 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:Obb-O-Tour 2017 Lauf 4 (2017-11-25 10:32:00,T) |
H-18 |
Kirchholz
|
87 |
2017-10-14 |
Arge Alp 2017 Bregenz / Vorarlberg |
Ole |
H-14 |
4 |
1:Arge Alp 2017 Bregenz / Vorarlberg (2017-10-14 13:40:00,T) |
H-14 |
Bregenz - Thalbach
|
88 |
2017-08-10 |
Abend-OL in Joensuu |
Ole |
Bahn C |
1 |
1:Abend-OL in Joensuu (2017-08-10 17:25:00,T) |
Bahn C |
Lykynlampi
|
89 |
2017-07-01 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL (BC4) |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL (BC4) (2017-07-01 13:18:00,T) |
H-14 |
Schrobenhausen - Südwest
|
90 |
2017-07-01 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL (BC4) |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL (BC4) (2017-07-01 16:14:00,T) |
H-14 |
Schrobenhausen
|
91 |
2017-06-18 |
Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E4 Long |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E4 Long (2017-06-18 10:35:00,T) |
H-12 |
Rasica
|
92 |
2017-06-17 |
Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E3 Sprint |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup 2017 - E3 Sprint (2017-06-17 18:42:00,T) |
H-12 |
Tivoli
|
93 |
2017-05-27 |
21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden |
Ole |
4h |
2 |
2:21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden (2017-05-27 09:43:25,T) |
4h |
Etterwinden
|
94 |
2017-05-27 |
21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden |
Ole |
4h |
2 |
3:21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden (2017-05-27 10:21:38,T) |
4h |
Etterwinden
|
95 |
2017-05-27 |
21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden |
Lena |
4h |
15 |
2:21. 24h-OL 2017 Etterwinden (2017-05-27 11:40:29,T) |
4h |
Etterwinden
|
96 |
2017-05-21 |
JJLVK 2017 Hetzdorf |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:JJLVK 2017 Hetzdorf (2017-05-21 10:36:00,T) |
H-12 |
Tharandter Wald Triebischtal
|
97 |
2017-05-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 (2017-05-13 14:17:19,T) |
H-14 |
Schloss Callenberg
|
98 |
2017-05-13 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Staffel 2017 (2017-05-13 14:52:00,T) |
H-14 |
Schloss Callenberg
|
99 |
2017-03-25 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz-OL 2017 - Mietraching |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz-OL 2017 - Mietraching (2017-03-25 14:10:00,T) |
H-14 |
Mietraching
|
100 |
2017-03-18 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2017 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2017 Lauf 1 (2017-03-18 00:00:00,T) |
H-14 |
Rock on the Rocks
|
101 |
2017-02-04 |
LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 (2017-02-04 18:13:00,N) |
H-18 |
Landshuter Isarauen V1.1
|
102 |
2017-02-04 |
LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2017 Lauf 3/4 (2017-02-04 18:48:00,N) |
H-18 |
Landshuter Isarauen V1.1
|
103 |
2017-01-21 |
LaOLA 2017 Lauf 1/2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLA 2017 Lauf 1/2 (2017-01-21 18:13:00,T) |
H-18 |
Savoyer Au V2.2
|
104 |
2016-12-03 |
ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 4 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:ObbO-Tour 2016 Lauf 4 (2016-12-03 13:28:00,T) |
H-14 |
Eichelberg
|
105 |
2016-10-03 |
Obb-O-Tour 2016 Lauf 3 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Obb-O-Tour 2016 Lauf 3 (2016-10-03 11:00:00,T) |
H-14 |
Lindacher Holz
|
106 |
2016-07-24 |
Bayerncup 2016 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2016 Lauf 5 (2016-07-24 10:03:00,T) |
H-14 |
Hechenberg
|
107 |
2016-07-23 |
Bayer. Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2016 |
Ole |
H-14 |
2 |
2:Bayer. Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2016 (2016-07-23 14:51:00,T) |
H-14 |
Dürrloch
|
108 |
2016-07-02 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2016 - Marktredwitz |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2016 - Marktredwitz (2016-07-02 13:53:00,T) |
H-14 |
Kosseine
|
109 |
2016-07-02 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2016 - Marktredwitz |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
2:Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2016 - Marktredwitz (2016-07-02 16:18:00,T) |
H-14 |
Dörflas
|
110 |
2016-06-19 |
Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 5 - Flaucher |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 5 - Flaucher (2016-06-19 11:05:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Flaucher
|
111 |
2016-06-11 |
DM Mitteldistanz-OL - Nittenau |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:DM Mitteldistanz-OL - Nittenau (2016-06-11 12:07:00,T) |
H-12 |
Stubenthal
|
112 |
2016-05-28 |
Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 4 - Flaucher Süd |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 4 - Flaucher Süd (2016-05-28 11:20:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Ronnie`s Kiosk
|
113 |
2016-04-24 |
Oberbayerische Meisterschaften 2016 - Forstern |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Oberbayerische Meisterschaften 2016 - Forstern (2016-04-24 10:26:00,T) |
H-14 |
Im Steinfeld
|
114 |
2016-04-09 |
Bayerische Meisterschaften 2016 Mitteldistanz-OL |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bayerische Meisterschaften 2016 Mitteldistanz-OL (2016-04-09 14:03:00,T) |
H-14 |
Maria Altenburg - Süd
|
115 |
2016-04-03 |
Bezirksmeisterschaften Nby und Opf |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:Bezirksmeisterschaften Nby und Opf (2016-04-03 13:55:00,T) |
H-14 |
Kreuther Forst
|
116 |
2016-03-06 |
3. Frühjahrs-OL Jetzendorf |
Ole |
H-14 |
1 |
1:3. Frühjahrs-OL Jetzendorf (2016-03-06 09:52:00,T) |
H-14 |
Jetzendorf-Kirchholz
|
117 |
2016-03-05 |
Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 1 - Fröttmaning |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Munich O-Cup 2016 Lauf 1 - Fröttmaning (2016-03-05 14:29:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Fröttmaninger Berg
|
118 |
2015-12-06 |
Nikolaus-OL 2015 Auloh |
Ole |
Herren B |
1 |
1:Nikolaus-OL 2015 Auloh (2015-12-06 10:12:00,T) |
Herren B |
Auloh V2.0
|
119 |
2015-10-10 |
Arge Alp 2015 Aprica / Lombardei |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Arge Alp 2015 Aprica / Lombardei (2015-10-10 13:40:00,T) |
H-12 |
Aprica Palabione Magnolta Campetti (Nord)
|
120 |
2015-10-04 |
Munich O-Cup 2015 Lauf 8 Luitpoldpark |
Ole |
Bahn B |
1 |
1:Munich O-Cup 2015 Lauf 8 Luitpoldpark (2015-10-04 11:28:00,T) |
Bahn B |
Luitpoldpark
|
121 |
2015-09-27 |
Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 7 |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 7 (2015-09-27 10:20:00,T) |
H-12 |
Michelsberger Wald
|
122 |
2015-09-26 |
Bayer. Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2015 Bamberg |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Bayer. Meisterschaften Lang-OL 2015 Bamberg (2015-09-26 14:44:00,T) |
H-12 |
Michelsberger Wald
|
123 |
2015-09-19 |
IsarCup 2015 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
Schüler C |
1 |
1:IsarCup 2015 Lauf 5 (2015-09-19 14:28:00,T) |
Schüler C |
Landshuter Isarauen V1.1
|
124 |
2015-07-18 |
Isarcup 2015 Lauf 4 - Gangkofen |
Ole |
Schüler C |
1 |
1:Isarcup 2015 Lauf 4 - Gangkofen (2015-07-18 00:00:00,T) |
Schüler C |
Deutschhauser Holz
|
125 |
2015-06-14 |
Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 3 Coburg |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 3 Coburg (2015-06-14 10:10:00,T) |
H-12 |
Blaubeerparadies
|
126 |
2015-05-14 |
IsarCup 2015 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
Schüler C |
1 |
1:IsarCup 2015 Lauf 2 (2015-05-14 10:28:00,T) |
Schüler C |
Weihenstephaner Berg V1.2
|
127 |
2015-05-03 |
JJLVK 2015 Schwarzwald - Staffel |
Ole |
H-12 |
4 |
1:JJLVK 2015 Schwarzwald - Staffel (2015-05-03 09:30:00,T) |
H-12 |
Adlerwald
|
128 |
2015-04-26 |
Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 2 - Wolfsegg |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Bayerncup 2015 Lauf 2 - Wolfsegg (2015-04-26 10:36:00,T) |
H-12 |
Dürrloch
|
129 |
2015-04-18 |
DBK Ultralang-OL 2015 Papstdorf |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:DBK Ultralang-OL 2015 Papstdorf (2015-04-18 12:58:00,T) |
H-12 |
Kleinhennersdorfer Stein
|
130 |
2015-04-12 |
Isarcup 2015 Lauf 1 - Berndorf |
Ole |
Schüler C |
1 |
1:Isarcup 2015 Lauf 1 - Berndorf (2015-04-12 10:06:00,T) |
Schüler C |
Berndorf
|
131 |
2014-10-11 |
Arge Alp 2014 Deutschnofen Südtirol |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Arge Alp 2014 Deutschnofen Südtirol (2014-10-11 14:32:05,T) |
H-12 |
Maria Weissenstein - Pietralba
|
132 |
2014-09-07 |
BRL Lang-OL Weißenborn |
Ole |
H-10 |
1 |
1:BRL Lang-OL Weißenborn (2014-09-07 10:33:32,T) |
H-10 |
Eisenberger Mühltal
|
133 |
2014-08-02 |
Fjord-O Vest 2014 |
Ole |
H-10 |
-1 |
1:Fjord-O Vest 2014 (2014-08-02 10:51:48,T) |
H-10 |
Bringeland
|
134 |
2014-07-31 |
Fjord-O Vest 2014 |
Ole |
H-10 |
1 |
1:Fjord-O Vest 2014 (2014-07-31 13:12:40,T) |
H-10 |
Vaerlandet
|
135 |
2014-07-30 |
Fjord-O Vest 2014 |
Ole |
H-10 |
1 |
1:Fjord-O Vest 2014 (2014-07-30 16:44:15,T) |
H-10 |
Krakenesmarka
|
136 |
2014-05-10 |
IsarCup 2014 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
Schüler B |
1 |
1:IsarCup 2014 Lauf 2 (2014-05-10 13:51:11,T) |
Schüler B |
Weihenstephaner Berg V1.2
|
137 |
2014-05-01 |
Regensburger OL-Tour 2014 Lauf 1 |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:Regensburger OL-Tour 2014 Lauf 1 (2014-05-01 13:07:00,T) |
H-12 |
Rocks Paradise
|
138 |
2014-04-05 |
BayM Staffel-OL 2014 |
Ole |
H-12 |
2 |
1:BayM Staffel-OL 2014 (2014-04-05 14:00:00,T) |
H-12 |
Schauflinger Winkel
|
139 |
2014-03-29 |
DBK Nacht-OL 2014 |
Ole |
H-10 |
1 |
1:DBK Nacht-OL 2014 (2014-03-29 18:50:00,N) |
H-10 |
Kreuther Forst
|
140 |
2014-03-22 |
1. Jetzendorfer Frühjahrs-OL |
Ole |
Bahn A |
1 |
1:1. Jetzendorfer Frühjahrs-OL (2014-03-22 16:10:00,T) |
Bahn A |
Jetzendorf Süd
|
141 |
2013-07-14 |
BayernCup 2013 Lauf 5 |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:BayernCup 2013 Lauf 5 (2013-07-14 09:58:00,T) |
H-12 |
Winzer Sonnenhügel 2
|
142 |
2013-06-22 |
Isar-Cup 2013 Lauf 3 |
Ole |
Schüler C |
1 |
1:Isar-Cup 2013 Lauf 3 (2013-06-22 14:21:48,T) |
Schüler C |
Riedenberg V1.8
|
143 |
2013-06-08 |
BayernCup 2013 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-12 |
1 |
1:BayernCup 2013 Lauf 2 (2013-06-08 14:20:00,T) |
H-12 |
Sauloch
|
144 |
2013-01-26 |
LaOLa Lauf 3 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLa Lauf 3 (2013-01-26 18:48:02,N) |
H-18 |
Weihenstephaner Berg V1.2
|
145 |
2013-01-12 |
LaOLa Lauf 2 |
Ole |
H-18 |
1 |
1:LaOLa Lauf 2 (2013-01-12 18:30:00,N) |
H-18 |
Fliegenholz
|
146 |
2012-05-13 |
IsarCup 2012 Lauf 2 |
Ole |
Schüler C |
1 |
1:IsarCup 2012 Lauf 2 (2012-05-13 00:00:00,T) |
Schüler C |
Garching-Forschungszentrum
|